England Athletics U20 / Senior Combined Events Championships External Results
Bedford
25-26 May 19

To see full results click here
100 100WC 200 400 400WC 800 800WC 1500 100HW 110H 110HU20M HJ PV LJ SP7.26K
SP6K SP4K DT2K DT1.75K JT800 JT600 HepW Dec DecU20M 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2 3 4 5
JT600 SW B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H21.30  Sara Henderson SENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni22.8425.69
H19.62  Jodi BeynonPBU23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni19.6223.35
H17.19  Caprice MiloroPBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts17.1919.14
JT600 U20W A (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H43.48  Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter44.8645.41
H35.51  Amaya Scott-RulePBU20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton36.8639.74
H35.09  Jodie Smith U20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow38.6039.99
H28.24  Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton30.4433.26
H26.80  Lauren EvansPBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni26.8033.89
H26.47  Holly MillsPBU20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley32.9537.38
H21.62  Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter28.2734.74
H18.68  Eve Greenway U20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H20.6320.63
H16.30  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies20.4320.43
JT600 U20W B (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
H40.77  Olivia JonesPBU20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown40.7745.64
H36.74  Emily BeePBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth36.7436.74
H29.29  Rhea Southcott U20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City29.9131.50
H26.77  Grace MorganPBU20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers27.7131.48
H25.21  Iris OliarnykPBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen29.0729.07
H23.98  Hannah ReedPBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.9823.98
H23.47  Emilie DaviesPBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent23.4723.47
H18.60  Kiera Bainsfair U20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch23.4123.41
 
HepW SW (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15420  Laura VossPBSENW Sam StanislausNorthumbria Uni/Germany54205420
25385  Ellen Barber U23W David FeeneyYeovil/Loughborough Students55056028
35278  Niamh BaileyPBSENW David FeeneyCorby/De Montfort Uni/Bedford & County53905390
45203  Amy HodgsonPBSENW Antonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford52035203
55022  Sarah ConnollyPBSENW Rafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland50315208
65019  Natasha SmithSBU23W Kerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students50195319
74824  Ashleigh Spiliopoulou U23W David FeeneyEnfield & Haringey/Loughborough Students50965105
84747  Jo Rowland SENW Antonio MinichielloCrawley53995702
94574  Katy RobinsonPBSENW Mike CordenSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni45744574
104551  Laura FreyPBSENW  Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lagan Valley/Irelan45514551
114543  Beth Crocker U23W Julia MachinCrawley/Loughborough Students46905077
124525  Anna ForbesPBU23W Alan ForbesVictoria Park City of Glasgow/Stirling Uni46114611
134373  Jodi BeynonSBU23W Phillip WarwickerCardiff Archers/Cardiff Met Uni43734506
144160  Maddy MuddPBU23W  Loughborough Students41604160
154083  Alice LinakerSBU23W Jade SurmanCity of York/Birmingham Uni40834589
163662  Sri HollemaPBU23W  Loughborough Students/Netherlands36623662
173443  Sara HendersonSBSENW Denis CostelloCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni34433516
183111  Caprice MiloroPBU23W Harold BillingsSutton-in-Ashfield/Notts31113111
193003  Natalie StaintonPBU23W Mike CordenScunthorpe & District AC (Defunct)/Sheffield Halla30033003
-DNF  Lucy Turner U23W Sam StanislausGateshead/Northumbria Uni/Wigan & District 5435
-DNF  Emma Canning U23W  Edinburgh AC50615076
-DNF  Katie Garland U23W David FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students51485487
HepW U20W (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15722  Holly Mills U20W3Laura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley58026211
25552  Olivia DobsonPBU20W2 Exeter55525552
35456  Amaya Scott-Rule U20W2Matthew WatsonSouthampton54865516
45451  Jodie SmithSBU20W1Daniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow54515881
54979  Emily BeePBU20W1David BeeCity of Plymouth49794979
64811  Lauren EvansPBU20W3Matthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni48565254
74717  Emily Tyrrell U20W1Kevin SkinnerExeter47885082
84713  Rhea SouthcottPBU20W2Antonio MinichielloLeeds City47134713
94652  Iris OliarnykPBU20W1Dominic McNeillisHalesowen46524652
104238  Emilie DaviesPBU20W1Steven BoylesBlaenau Gwent42384238
114219  Olivia Jones U20W3 Birchfield H/Youngstown47584866
124122  Kiera BainsfairPBU20W1Brian HopkinsBasildon/Millfield Sch41224122
134102  Cerys Lee U20W2Adam CarrowTaunton43924444
144018  Grace Morgan U20W1Matthew WoodCardiff Archers42994754
153949  Eve GreenwayPBU20W1Daniel PartonBirchfield H39493949
163359  Hannah ReedPBU20W2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants33593359
-DNF  Amelia Macdonald U20W2 Woodford Green Essex Ladies42634263
-DNF  Jessica Hopkins U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford47894789
-DNF  Mia Chantree U20W1Steve MitchellChelmsford45444544
 
Dec SM (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17786  John LaneSBSENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni77867965
-7721  John Lane SENM Antonio MinichielloSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield TC/Leeds Beckett Uni77867965
27282  Ben GregorySBSENM Aston MooreBirchfield H/Loughborough Students72827882
37231  Lewis Church SENM David HullTonbridge75137545
47151  Elliot ThompsonSBSENM Greg RichardsEnfield & Haringey71517191
57141  Aiden DaviesPBSENM Sam StanislausDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni71417141
67069  Shane AstonPBSENM  Trim/Ireland70697069
76926  Nicolas GeromeSBU23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants69267054
86819  Ben ClarkePBU23M Mike CordenWorcester/Sheffield Uni68196819
-6784  Nicolas Gerome U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants69267054
96618  Roberto PaoluzziPBSENM  Ballymena & Antrim/Sheffield Uni/Italy66186618
106555  Will MarklewPBU23M Ian GrantSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Uni65556555
116530  Alastair PrennPBSENM  Belgrave/Boston Uni68136813
126523  Bradley EisnorPBSENM  Eastbourne/Southampton66807025
136504  Liam ReveleyPBU23M Liane BrownBlaydon/Newcastle Uni65276582
146363  Cal McLennan U23M Alex KrugerEdinburgh AC/Loughborough Students65756622
156214  Saoirse Chinery-EdooPBSENM Greg RichardsHarrow/East London U62146214
166196  Harry HillmanPBU23M Linford ChristieCardiff/Brunel Uni London61966196
175962  Alex CleggPBU23M Ian GrantBRAT/Brunel Uni London60996099
185485  Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge56595950
195476  Justin Tarrant SENM Francis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni56625906
205413  Ben Morgan U23M Alex KrugerLoughborough Students54535838
215399  Sam MeylerPBSENM Paul HarrisonBirchfield H/Loughborough Students53995399
225300  Glenn AspindlePBU23M  Spenborough54555455
235138  Jordan MitchellSBSENM Ted GreySutton-in-Ashfield/Trafford51385364
245108  Josh StrudwickPBSENM Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants55655565
254969  Kevin CranmerSBV35M  Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets49695000
264862  Scott Ram U23M  Amber Valley & Erewash/Notts53175683
274370  Sam JonesPBSENM  Army43704370
284318  William CarterPBU23M Richard HowesPontefract/Leeds Beckett Uni43184318
292369  Will Goodbourn SENM Alex KrugerCharnwood/Loughborough Students32673483
-DNF  Caius Joseph U23M Rafer JosephBasingstoke & Mid Hants69336933
-DNF  Daniel Steel SENM  Bedford & County/Bedford & County44304721
-DNF  Matthew Lee SENM Mike SweeneyHarrow/Brunel Uni London 7059
-DNF  Curtis Mathews SENM Lawrence MooreCardiff/Cardiff Met Uni60197500
-DNF  Kaspars Kazemaks SENM Nick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia 6214
-DNF  Daniel Ryan U23M Linford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland 6849
-DNF  Thomas Hughes U23M Mike CordenHallamshire/Sheffield Uni55255624
 
DecU20M U20M (26 May)
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17297  Jack TurnerPBU20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs72977297
27258  Joel McFarlanePBU20M2 Central/Arbroath & District72587258
37229  Ollie ThornerPBU20M2Alan RichardsonWells City/Yeovil/Millfield Sch72297229
47057  Scott ConnalPBU20M3Iain McEwanEdinburgh AC/Caledonian U70577057
56692  Philip KastnerPBU20M1Adrian HemeryWalton/City of Portsmouth66926692
66688  Rory HoworthPBU20M1 Team Bath/Bristol & West66886688
76679  Pedro GleadallPBU20M1Neil GleadallBlackheath & Bromley66796679
86501  Douglas NoelPBU20M2Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC65016501
96454  Stuart Bladon U20M1Adrian HemeryTeam Kennet67436743
106132  Adam Booth U20M1Graeme GourlayPoole AC63676367
116099  Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter61126112
126046  Aran ThomasPBU20M1Mike CordenWakefield60466046
135965  Leonid ChashchinPBU20M3Stephen David LottHarlow AC/Enfield & Haringey59655965
145951  Nathan LangleyPBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster59855985
155412  Rhys JacksonSBU20M3Mike CordenDoncaster/Leeds Beckett Uni54125509
165153  Jonathan EvansPBU20M1 Team Bath51535153
175079  Desire BamisilePBU20M3Lawson CochraneWillowfield/Loughborough Students50795079
184736  Luke SayerPBU20M2Jordan MitchellNewark AC47364736
194558  Kieran GillespiePBU20M3Jim GillespieGrimsby/Leeds Beckett Uni45584558
203967  Alex Byrom U20M1Scott GraceVale of Aylesbury40524052
213578  Regan Langley U20M1Mike CordenDoncaster38153815
223563  Josh Orme-HerbertPBU20M2 Charnwood35633563
-DNF  Harry Culpin U20M1 Charnwood46854685
-DNF  Matthew Chandler U20M2Iain McEwanCentral 6279
-DNF  Cameron Darkin-Price U20M2 Charnwood57155737
Page: 1 2 3 4 5