England Athletics U15 / U17 Championships External Results
Bedford
31 Aug-1 Sep 19

To see full results click here
Best non windy jumps requested from England Athletics
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:56.83Daniel Joyce U17M2Peter VenusTynedale1:50.421:50.42
21:57.13Henry Johnson U17M2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers1:52.191:52.19
31:58.27Charlie Roberts U17M2 St. Helens Sutton1:54.131:54.13
41:58.59Ryan Elston U17M2Alison WyethCharnwood1:55.111:55.11
51:58.59Reece Sharman-Newell U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:53.91:53.9
61:58.85Liam Dunne U17M2Philip BakerChichester1:55.81:55.8
71:59.74Charlie Wakefield U17M2 St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston1:57.421:57.42
82:01.82Tom Rickards U17M2Andrew KinnersleyReading AC1:55.541:55.54
800 U15M (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.87Jake Minshull U15M2 Coventry1:58.241:58.24
21:58.94Oscar LoganPBU15M2Patrick KellyLaw1:58.941:58.94
32:01.56Ben SinclairPBU15M2 Manx2:01.562:01.56
42:01.87Danny RaymondPBU15M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:01.872:01.87
52:03.90Tom Gaunce U15M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97
62:05.16Ewan Maxwell U15M2Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
72:06.23Roman Hodgson U15M2Philip OliverColwyn Bay2:01.822:01.82
82:07.41Elliot Savage U15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester2:00.902:00.90
800 U17W (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.06Isla Calvert U17W2 Livingston2:05.092:05.09
22:11.17Indienne KingPBU17W1John SkevingtonWreake & Soar Valley2:11.172:11.17
32:11.23Sarah Coutts U17W2 Pitreavie2:09.122:09.12
42:12.72Victoria Lightbody U17W1Andrea Helen AndersonCity of Lisburn2:09.492:09.49
52:14.64Moli Lyons U17W1Arwyn DaviesCardiff2:13.512:13.51
62:15.45Ella Fryer U17W1 St. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.48
72:15.46Beatrix Wraith U17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.412:12.41
82:19.09Ruby Bell U17W1Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester2:10.782:10.78
800 U15W (1 Sep)
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.26Ella Greenway U15W2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes2:08.772:08.77
22:09.63Katie JohnsonPBU15W2 Edinburgh AC2:09.632:09.63
32:13.13Keira Brady-JonesPBU15W2Sarah KearneyWirral2:13.132:13.13
42:13.85Emma Shipley U15W2Steven MarshallHallamshire2:12.522:12.52
52:14.52Katie Sakaria U15W1Sue GoodeGuildford & Godalming2:11.802:11.80
62:17.81Ava Lloyd U15W2Trevor PainterWigan & District2:11.562:11.56
72:18.03Anise Macaulay Orr U15W2 Edinburgh AC2:16.422:16.42
82:18.67Lucy Wintle U15W1 Pembrokeshire2:17.352:17.35