BUCS Championships External Results
Bedford
4-6 May 19

To see full results click here
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100HW SW (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.41w2.4Jessica HunterSBSENWScott GraceShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Uni13.3513.30
213.49w2.4Holly MillsPBU20WLaura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley13.4513.45
313.56w2.4Anastasia DaviesPBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.4613.46
413.81w2.4Mollie CourtneySBU23WJames HillierCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea13.7013.28
513.92w2.4Amy HodgsonPBSENWAntonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford13.9213.92
614.05w2.4Kennedy HoltonPBSENW East London U/United States14.0514.05
714.07w2.4Harriet JonesSBSENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni13.7013.70
-DNF  Niamh Emerson U23WDavid FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students13.8513.71
100HW SW s1 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.65 1.7Holly MillsPBU20WLaura Turner-AlleyneAndover/Brunel Uni London/Blackheath & Bromley13.4513.45
213.70 1.7Mollie CourtneySBU23WJames HillierCheltenham/Gloucestershire Uni/Swansea13.7013.28
314.02 1.7Niamh Emerson U23WDavid FeeneyAmber Valley & Erewash/Loughborough Students13.8513.71
414.18 1.7Emily RussellSBU20WLaura Turner-AlleyneHarrow/Brunel Uni London14.1814.13
514.36 1.7Bethany McAndrewPBU20W Pitreavie/Edinburgh Uni/Edinburgh AC14.3614.36
614.51 1.7Georgia Silcox U23WColin BovellYeovil/Bath Uni/Swansea13.8913.64
714.57 1.7Lauren EvansSBU20WMatthew WoodCardiff/Cardiff Uni14.2314.23
814.68 1.7Katie GarlandSBU23WDavid FeeneyBrighton & Hove/Loughborough Students14.4014.30
100HW SW s2 (6 May)
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.35w5.0Jessica HunterSBSENWScott GraceShaftesbury Barnet/Bedfordshire Uni13.3513.30
213.46w5.0Anastasia DaviesPBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.4613.46
313.92w5.0Amy HodgsonPBSENWAntonio MinichielloRotherham/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Trafford13.9213.92
414.01w5.0Harriet JonesSBSENWSimon DuberleyWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Reading Uni13.7013.70
514.10w5.0Kennedy HoltonPBSENW East London U/United States14.0514.05
614.46w5.0Sarah ConnollySBSENWRafer JosephNorth Down/Brunel Uni London/Harrow/Ireland14.3514.35
714.95w5.0Natasha SmithSBU23WKerry Eddie (nee Jury)Birchfield H/Loughborough Students14.7614.76
-DNF  Megan Marrs U23WAlex NwenwuWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Loughborough Studen13.9413.23