South West Counties Schools' Championships External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U20M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.98Oscar JonesPBU20M2 Dorset Schs1.981.98
21.89Jack Turner U20M2Kevin SkinnerExeter/Somerset Schs2.042.04
31.89Luke Cressey U20M1Kevin SkinnerExeter1.901.90
31.89Max Thomas U20M1 Exeter1.901.95
51.84Tom SamuelPBU20M1David HanstockCheltenham1.841.84
-NHAlex Clothier U20M1Deborah BrayLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury1.671.70
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.10Sam BreretonSBU17M2Clive MarshNewquay & Par2.142.14
21.90Saxun Stuart-TaylorPBU17M2 Taunton1.901.90
31.87Peter AdeosunPBU17M2Colin BarossTeam Bath1.871.87
41.84Aikin Hurd-ThomasPBU17M1 Devon Schs1.841.84
51.79Luke Burden U17M2 Cheltenham1.801.81
61.79Theo David Ker CochranePBU17M1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.791.79
61.79Kiran CarterPBU17M1 Team Bath1.851.85
81.74Jocelyn Baker U17M1 Dorchester1.781.78
81.74Leon Biaggi U17M1 Exeter1.801.80
101.69Deji AdetonaPBU17M2 Gloucestershire Schs1.691.69
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.93Luke BallPBU15M2Jeremy DaleYate1.961.96
21.72Jenson OglesPBU15M2 Poole Runners1.721.72
31.69Toby ReadPBU15M1 Dorset Schs1.691.69
41.61Oscar Hennessy Leach U15M2 Marlborough & District Junior1.661.66
51.56Linus Emuna U15M1 Devon Schs1.621.62
61.51Louis Reynolds U15M2 Taunton1.551.55
HJ U20W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.69Olivia Dobson U20W2 Exeter1.781.78
21.66Kara Onuiri U20W1 Shaftesbury Barnet/Millfield Sch1.691.70
31.60Ellie CarrowPBU20W1Adam CarrowTaunton1.601.60
41.45Hermione Warburton-Hogben U20W1 Wiltshire Schs1.551.55
-NHJulia Beres U20W3 Devon Schs1.401.40
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.70Molly HoleSBU17W2Marcus HoleCity of Salisbury1.731.79
21.67Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot1.701.70
31.64Maya Jones U17W2 Taunton1.671.72
41.64Megan Hamilton-StrongSBU17W1Richard DerrickExeter1.681.68
51.64Fiona Barkley U17W1Jeremy DaleYate1.671.67
61.61Amirah Weightman Dauda U17W1 Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Millfield Sch1.701.70
71.61Lily CrawleySBU17W2David HanstockCheltenham1.611.65
81.61Louise GallowayPBU17W2Brian CampBournemouth1.611.61
91.48Phoebe Gooch U17W1 North Somerset1.551.55
101.43Tallulah BakerPBU17W1 Marlborough & District Junior1.431.43
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.68Lucy FellowsPBU15W2Alan RichardsonSt. Mary's Richmond/Millfield Sch1.681.68
21.56Ella Isaias U15W2 Erme Valley1.601.62
31.53Kimberley Knight U15W1Clive MarshNewquay & Par1.551.58
41.48Aimee BlatchfordPBU15W2Neil ParsleyExeter1.481.48
51.48Zara VaughanPBU15W2 Wimborne1.481.48
61.48Lily Bailey U15W2 Bristol & West1.501.60
71.43Livvy Hewlett U15W1Deborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.501.50