South West Counties Schools' Championships External Results
Exeter
15 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
TJ U20M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.69 1.7Joel Townley U20M2Joanne WilloughbyGloucester14.8014.93
213.91 1.7Toby Sauter U20M2 Yeovil14.2014.20
311.60 1.1Tim Hughes U20M3 Dorset Schs12.0812.08
TJ U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.18 1.9Oliver KeitleyPBU17M2Joanne WilloughbyGloucester13.1813.18
213.08 1.6Jedani WrightPBU17M2 Bristol & West13.0813.08
312.94 1.9Sam Poole U17M2 Cornwall AC13.2313.23
412.86w2.2Ben SnowPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs12.8612.86
-12.71 0.6Ben SnowPBU17M2 Wiltshire Schs12.8612.86
512.63 1.8Saxun Stuart-TaylorPBU17M2 Taunton12.6312.63
612.40 1.2Edward StirlingPBU17M2 Dorset Schs12.4012.40
712.22 0.0Seth Wright U17M1 Exeter12.3612.36
811.97 0.0Ben Butcher U17M1Lorraine WintonWimborne12.8612.86
911.68 1.1Mitchell Davies U17M2 Gloucestershire Schs12.0912.09
TJ U15M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.55 1.9Matthew Newton U15M2 City of Plymouth11.6311.63
211.39 1.0Kit SabeyPBU15M2 Cheltenham11.3911.39
311.38 1.2Aaron Smith U15M2 Devon Schs11.7511.75
410.98 1.2William Andrews-FlintPBU15M2 Cheltenham10.9810.98
510.63 1.4Frank HarrisonPBU15M2 Swindon10.6310.63
610.62 0.7Jake DennisPBU15M2 Somerset Schs10.6210.62
TJ U20W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.71 1.8Emma BakarePBU20W2Paul WestonBristol & West11.7111.71
211.17w2.9Sophie BrownSBU20W1 Cheltenham11.1711.31
-11.14 1.8Sophie BrownSBU20W1 Cheltenham11.1711.31
310.76 -0.2Mia Pierre Wetherall U20W3 Somerset Schs10.7910.79
410.31 0.9Lucy DurhamSBU20W2Jeremy DaleYate10.3610.56
510.02 0.9Ella CliftonSBU20W2 North Devon10.0210.84
69.90 0.8Georgie Byrd U20W2 Cheltenham9.969.96
79.72w2.6Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC10.1610.16
-9.63 0.0Lowenna Riley U20W2 Cornwall AC10.1610.16
-NM  Amelia Dobson U20W2Brian CampBournemouth10.1210.87
TJ U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.51w2.3Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot11.8411.84
-11.49 1.2Georgina Scoot U17W1Richard DerrickTorbay/Newton Abbot11.8411.84
211.15 1.7Fleur MansellPBU17W2David LittlePoole AC11.1511.15
311.02w3.6Reese RobinsonPBU17W1Robert LinskillInvicta East Kent/North Devon11.0211.02
410.88 1.0Aimee Lester U17W2Robert LinskillNorth Devon11.0711.07
-10.64 1.7Reese Robinson U17W1Robert LinskillInvicta East Kent/North Devon11.0211.02
510.29 1.7Coco HeyringPBU17W1 Oxford City/Millfield Sch10.2910.29
610.06w2.2Phoebe GoochPBU17W1 North Somerset10.0610.06
710.03 2.0Julia JohnsonPBU17W2Joanne WilloughbyGloucester10.0310.03
-9.99 0.9Phoebe GoochPBU17W1 North Somerset10.0610.06
89.89w2.1Amalie Parsons U17W2 North Somerset9.909.90
-9.66 1.8Amalie Parsons U17W2 North Somerset9.909.90