Kent County Schools' Championships External Results
Dover
19 Jan 19

In our version the results have been combined as per the race timetable.
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
4KXC U15M
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1 12:42Jamie KeirU15M1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
2 12:44Thomas HuttonU15M1 Invicta East Kent
3 12:47Matthew SmithU15M1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
4 12:52Oliver HorneU15M1 MedwayTri
5 12:58Jake StevensU13M-1 Thanet RR
6 13:09George ShawU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
7 13:09Alistair ShelleyU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
8 13:11Hayden GearU13M-1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
9 13:13Ananjan GanguliU15M1 Tonbridge
10 13:19Edward CouttsU15M1 Tonbridge
11 13:27Louie ProcopiU13M-1 Thanet RR
12 13:32Isaac ArnottU15M1 Tonbridge
13 13:33Leo HewittU15M  Kent
14 13:34Luke FentonU15M1Jason MarchantDartford H
15 13:35Jamie MacDonaldU15M1 Tonbridge
16 13:39Huxley CrushU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
17 13:40Jamie WitzU15M1 Tonbridge
18 13:43Tom PhillipsU15M1 Tonbridge
19 13:50Cameron FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
20 13:52Leo CarrollU15M1 Invicta East Kent
21 13:56Jake BrislaneU15M1 Tonbridge
22 13:57Angus CurrieU15M1 Tonbridge
23 14:02Felix SturtzU15M  Kent
24 14:04David BarclayU13M-1 Tonbridge
25 14:06Joe BruceU13M-1 Folkestone
26 14:08Kaz GogolU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
27 14:009Callum FeatherstoneU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
28 14:11Dylan LeachU15M1 Thanet RR
29 14:12Sam BreedU13M-1 Tonbridge
30 14:13Marcus CookU15M1 Sevenoaks
31 14:13Ethan RocksU13M-1 Tonbridge/Judd School
32 14:14Charlie EllisonU13M-1 Tonbridge
33 14:17Louis AshfordU13M-1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
34 14:17Thomas ClaridgeU13M-1 Judd School/Tonbridge
35 14:21Arthur StarvisU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
36 14:26James AndrewsU15M1 Judd School
37 14:27Henry NobesU15M  Kent
38 14:29Jonathan IdowuU13M-1 Kent Schs
39 14:30Finn AshfordU13M-1 MedwayTri/Swale Combined
40 14:31Harry ClisbyU15M  Kent
41 14:36Isaac WatersU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
42 14:37Luke HarryU13M-1 Bexley
43 14:38Callum HowesU13M-1 Folkestone
44 14:40Freddie HornettU15M1 Dartford H
45 14:41Joshua NeenU15M1 Judd School
46 14:44Edward PearceU15M  Kent
47 14:44Samuel FerreyraU13M-1 Dartford H
48 14:44Miles BrierleyU15M1 Dartford H
49 14:47Kelechi RyanU15M1 Medway & Maidstone
50 14:48Nathan CookeU15M1 Kent Schs
51 14:48Ryan BaillieU15M1 Kent Schs
52 14:49Joe ButterfieldU15M1 Tonbridge
53 14:49William FitzpatrickU13M-1 Swale Combined
54 14:49Ted MarstonU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
55 14:55Thomas SugdenU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
56 14:58Alex LevinU15M1 Kent Schs
57 14:59Max PayneU15M  Kent
58 15:00Kimball CatlingU15M1 Tonbridge/Judd School
59 15:02Bilal BouroufU15M  Kent
60 15:03Luke AndersonU13M-1 Judd School
61 15:05Ross MulleyU13M-1 Tonbridge
62 15:07Finn CrooksU15M  Kent
63 15:10Jack ClearyU15M  Kent
64 15:11Gervace CardU13M-1 Cambridge H
65 15:11Alex ShinU15M  Kent
66 15:13Jacob AndrewU15M  Kent
67 15:14Edward LindsayU13M-1 Tonbridge
68 15:17Ellison Venter RathboneU13M-1 Hastings AC
69 15:19Harry BurgessU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
70 15:22Jacob GrahamU13M-1 Medway & Maidstone
71 15:24John DunlopU15M  Kent
72 15:24Harry WardU15M  Kent
73 15:25Nathaniel BrunnerU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
74 15:25William HenryU13M-1 Tonbridge
75 15:26Benedikt StokesU15M1 Invicta East Kent
76 15:26George BurbageU15M1 Tonbridge/Paddock Wood
77 15:28Max HineyU15M1 Thanet AC
78 15:32Phillip ShvanderU15M  Kent
79 15:35Gabriel HineyU15M1 Thanet AC
80 15:37Liam O'NeilU13M-1 Paddock Wood
81 15:41Callum SheridanU15M  Kent
82 15:42Samuel LloydU13M-1 Dartford H
83 15:43Sebastien ThomsonU13M-1 Tonbridge
84 15:45William PartnerU15M  Kent
85 15:49Samuel KennedyU13M-1 Tonbridge
86 15:54Baxter StantonU15M  Kent
87 15:56Alfie WrenU15M  Kent
88 15:56Archie WilsonU15M1 Kent Schs
89 16:06Hamish CrockfordU15M1 Dartford H/Kent Schs
90 16:07James AllanU15M  Kent
91 16:08Tomas NewtonU15M1 Swanley
92 16:09George CardwellU15M  Kent
93 16:17Harry MiltonU15M  Kent
94 16:20Henry MilliganU13M-1 Judd School
95 16:24Liam CarrU15M1 Cambridge H
96 16:33Ollie LevittU15M  Kent
97 16:35Elliott QuinnU15M  Kent
98 16:35Kado BatemanU13M-1 Invicta East Kent
99 16:45Samuel SmithU13M-1 Folkestone
100 16:46Adam Islam-MedeauxU15M1 Blackheath & Bromley
101 16:52Daniel LloydU13M-1 Kent Schs
102 17:20Adam EdwardsU15M  Kent
103 17:21Matisse ThompsonU13M-1 Ashford AC
104 17:21Paden MasseyU15M  Kent
105 17:28Charlie WallisU13M-1 Folkestone
106 17:32Franklyn WhiteU15M  Kent
107 17:33Jonathan EllertonU13M-1 Blackheath & Bromley
108 17:39Robert WrightU13M-1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone
109 17:59George MooreU15M  Kent
110 18:14Toby WinnifrethU15M  Kent
111 18:32Thomas WattU15M  Kent
112 18:39Ike AustinU15M  Kent
113 19:41Ethan LaneU15M  Kent
4KXC U20W
PosACPerfNameAG YearCoachClub 
1113:22Lizzie ClarkeU20W1 Hastings AC
2113:35Maisy RoseU17W-2Jason MarchantDartford H
3213:46Katie GoodgeU17W-2 Tonbridge
4213:49Alexandra MillardU17W-1Peter MullervyInvicta East Kent
5314:05Morgan SquibbU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
6414:14Jessica NealU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
7514:22Madeleine WiseU15W-3Richard OwenTonbridge
8314:27Imogen AmosU17W-1 Invicta East Kent
9614:31Ellie DolbyU15W-3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
10714:41Alex EvansU15W-3 Tonbridge
11814:46Daniella HarperU15W-3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
12914:57Teniqua GomezU15W-3 Kent Schs
131014:59Noemie ThomsonU17W-2 Tonbridge
14415:00Ellen CrombieU20W1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
151115:02Katie PainterU17W-2 MedwayTri
16515:02Roseanna TempleU20W1James RobertsInvicta East Kent
171215:04Abigail HopeU15W-3 Invicta East Kent
181315:09Zoe Katie WhiteU17W-2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
19615:20Abianne CoatesU20W1 Tonbridge
201415:22Olivia BerryU15W-3Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley
21715:24Elizabeth HeslopU17W-1 Tonbridge
22815:35Clara TylerU20W1 Tonbridge
231515:37Sophie PainterU17W-2 MedwayTri
24915:39Elena JuryU17W-1Andrew ScoonesSwale Combined
251615:41Isabelle HardingU15W-3Stuart EarlInvicta East Kent
261015:42Meghan WatsonU17W-1 Tonbridge
271715:48Isabelle StonehamU15W-3Andy FrankishGreenwich Tritons
281115:49Isabella GomezU17W-1 Kent Schs
291815:50Taya CarverU15W-3 Invicta East Kent
301915:59Darcey HobbsU15W-3 Thanet RR
311216:02Stephanie PuxtyU17W-1 Tonbridge
322016:06Angela WardU15W-3 Tonbridge
331316:09Matilda HallU17W-1 Tonbridge
342116:11Ella DeightonU15W-3 Blackheath & Bromley
351416:11Kate ShillingU20W  Kent
362216:12Rachel AndersonU15W-3Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
372316:13Luciana AndersonU17W-2 Tonbridge
382416:16Charlotte YoungU17W-2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone
392516:20Jildou ChappellU15W-3 Invicta East Kent
402616:22Lauren HarkerU15W-3 Paddock Wood
411516:24Vita De MunckU20W1 Tonbridge
421616:25Isabel LloydU17W-1 Dartford H
432716:35Rebecca LloydU17W-2Jason MarchantDartford H
442816:36Rebekah O'BrienU17W-2 Tonbridge
452916:39Emily DavisU17W-2 Blackheath & Bromley
463016:41Amelia BatesU15W-3Jason MarchantDartford H
471716:41Elizabeth MillerU17W-1 Tonbridge
483116:51Kelsey PullinU15W-3Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley
493217:00Miranda RolfeU15W-3 Kent Schs
501817:04Jodie CallerU17W-1 Kent Schs
513317:06Tisha SinghalU15W-3 Bexley
523417:10Elizabeth WooffU15W-3 Tonbridge/Kent Schs
533517:16Eleanor RobertsU17W  Kent
543617:18Rebekah GoodhandU17W-2 Thanet RR
551917:20Aeryn StrettonU17W-1 Thanet RR
563717:28Grace WhittinghamU15W-3 Ashford AC
573817:59Charlotte McGreevyU15W-3 Kent Schs
583918:12Lucy RandallU17W-2 Tonbridge
594018:19Rebecca SteeleU17W  Kent
604118:20Harriot ArnoldU17W  Kent
614218:24Amirah BlackmanU15W-3 Medway & Maidstone
624318:39Katherine TyrrellU15W-3 Kent Schs
632018:55Isla JenneU17W-1 Tonbridge
642119:03Tiffany FapetuU17W-1 Bexley
654419:04Abby LileU17W  Kent
662219:29Grace CattU20W  Kent
674520:18Freya GardnerU17W  Kent
684620:50Millie WillardU17W  Kent
694720:56Emily CarrollU17W  Kent
702321:11Jasmine FairmanU20W1Jason MarchantDartford H
714821:37Kayleigh RhodesU17W  Kent
724921:45Chloe ChambersU17W  Kent
732422:03Lara AinleyU17W-1 Kent Schs
745022:22Carrie TurpieU15W-3 Medway Phoenix
755123:07Jess WightwickU17W  Kent