Scottish Athletics Indoor League - Afternoon Match External Results
Emirates Arena
1 Dec 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
200 U20M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.89iJamie Reid U20M1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill22.6822.48
223.45iHenry BembomPBU20M1 Kilmarnock23.4522.60
323.70iKieran Twaddle U20M3 Edinburgh AC/Heriot-Watt Uni23.4123.41
426.01iMark ConnellyPBU20M1Michael LoveLaw26.0125.49
526.25iRian HARVEY U20M  Central  
200 U20M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.20iShaun Mcgivern U20M1Mark FraserAirdrie Harriers23.0923.09
223.32iMurray BlairPBU20M2 Lasswade23.3222.60
324.23iLogan RobertsonPBU20M1 Dundee Hawkhill24.2323.90
425.07iJack McCleneghenPBU20M2 Cumbernauld/Stirling Uni25.0725.07
200 U17M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.48iBrodie YoungPBU17M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers23.4822.76
224.30iPeter Clarke U17M2 Falkirk24.123.6
324.54iAndrew BuchananPBU17M1 North Ayrshire24.5424.54
425.78iArchie YeamanPBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.7825.27
527.26iAdam McGregor U17M1 Central27.226.02
200 U17M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.37iCiaran HoggPBU17M2 Inverclyde24.3723.62
225.78iMatthew JossSBU17M1 Dundee Hawkhill25.7824.46
325.87iDario AlemannoPBU17M1 Airdrie Harriers25.8724.6
426.89iJan JanikPBU17M1 Dunfermline Track & Field26.8926.89
527.68iCalvin KennedyPBU17M1 Law27.6827.68
200 U17M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.09iJosh SmithPBU17M2Donald McintoshKilmarnock23.0923.09
223.63iStephen Johnston U17M2Ricky MiellKilbarchan23.4222.38
323.69iAlexander Poustie-Williamson U17M1 Edinburgh AC23.0523.05
423.93iJack Haughton U17M2 Central23.923.59
525.95iJack Jameson U17M1 Lasswade24.6524.52
200 U17M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.34iToluwaleyi Samuel Okpaje U17M1 Edinburgh AC24.0022.98
225.35iAidyn McMahon U17M1 Kilmarnock25.0124.66
327.27iJordan O'Neill U17M1Hannah BrauerEast Kilbride26.6626.54
430.93iJames GrantPBU17M1 Strathearn/Perth Strathtay30.9329.70
532.55iAiden WatsonPBU17M1 Springburn32.5532.55
200 U15M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.42iCharlie GaskinPBU15M1 Kilmarnock26.4224.90
228.18iFinlay MarchantPBU15M2 Central28.1825.92
328.32iChinedu Akunna U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill28.1528.15
428.72iCiaran Parker U15M2 Kilbarchan28.2527.92
528.94iPetter TyePBU15M1 Lasswade28.9427.3
632.96iReece HILL U15M  Law  
200 U15M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.06iMateo HughesPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC25.7524.10
226.84iAlastair ScottPBU15M2 Lasswade26.8426.17
327.06iRuairidh BurnsPBU15M1 Central27.0626.16
428.90iDaniel Martin U15M1 Dundee Hawkhill28.1328.13
532.50iRobbie SandersonPBU15M2 Kilmarnock32.5032.50
633.74iMatthew SvenssonPBU15M2 Kilbarchan33.7433.74
200 U15M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.69iTom KellyPBU15M2 Edinburgh AC24.6923.72
226.58iNeil Sharp U15M2Jacqueline DayFalkirk26.125.5
327.09iCole YoungPBU15M2 Airdrie Harriers27.0926.99
430.60iCameron KingSBU15M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.6029.2
531.10iJamie Wilson U15M1 Perth Strathtay31.0730.11
631.83iIsaac Burnett GreenPBU15M1Donald McleodLaw31.8331.83
200 U15M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.78iEdward DochertyPBU15M2Emma ForsterInverclyde24.7824.52
224.82iBailey GallagherPBU15M2James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers/Team North Lanarkshire24.8223.19
327.22iLewis ThomsonPBU15M2 Perth Strathtay27.2225.50
427.84iDarren ReillyPBU15M2 Springburn27.8427.84
528.42iAidan McgarriglePBU15M1 Inverclyde28.4225.87
628.47iBen HeronSBU15M1 North Ayrshire28.4727.87
200 U13M 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.32iShane Majekodunmi U13M2 Lasswade27.1825.98
229.02iBrayden DeanPBU13M2 Kilmarnock29.0227.77
330.49iJack ReidSBU13M1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.4929.1
431.93iRyan ByrnePBU13M2 East Kilbride31.9331.93
532.08iJack Bruce U13M2 North Ayrshire31.6431.50
634.03iSorley MacDonaldPBU13M2 Lothian34.0334.03
200 U13M 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.18iMax O'NeillPBU13M1 Kilbarchan30.1829.36
231.99iStruan GathererPBU13M2 Perth Strathtay31.9931.46
332.19iJack McCormickSBU13M1 North Ayrshire32.1931.25
434.48iBen O'ReillySBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers34.4833.60
535.52iRoss BauldPBU13M2 Springburn35.5235.52
639.24iRoss BainSBU13M1 Kilmarnock39.2439.00
200 U13M 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.73iLuca Capanni U13M2 Falkirk28.9428.88
229.84iLewis MillerPBU13M1 Central29.8429.0
331.36iArran BatchelorPBU13M1 Edinburgh AC31.3630.6
431.37iChisom UgwokePBU13M2 Dundee Hawkhill31.3731.37
534.00iFergus BondSBU13M2 Dunfermline Track & Field34.0033.0
200 U13M 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.84iPatrick BarnesPBU13M2 Edinburgh AC28.8428.65
229.76iOwen MurphySBU13M1 Law29.7628.33
330.05iJude KerrPBU13M2 Airdrie Harriers30.0528.94
430.21iThomas GrantPBU13M1 Dundee Hawkhill30.2129.50
534.49iLayton CarterPBU13M2 Inverclyde34.4934.49
200 U20W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.17iMorrin McMenemy U20W1James McMenemyAirdrie Harriers27.9927.35
228.79iEllen RanklinSBU20W1Victoria StephenDunfermline Track & Field28.7928.40
329.84iSophie Kidd U20W2Nigel ReynoldsDundee Hawkhill29.4529.45
435.35iSophie CaufieldSBU20W3 Kilmarnock35.3532.62
200 U20W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.91iElizabeth Thompson U20W1Kenneth PearsonCentral/Scottish Schs25.8925.82
227.28iMackenzi CunninghamSBU20W1Scott MccullochKilbarchan27.2826.92
328.44iAnna Leishman U20W3Gary MansonFalkirk/Edinburgh Uni28.127.1
200 U17W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.83iLeah CameronPBU17W2Janice HendrieInverclyde27.8327.25
229.00iNicola Farmer U17W1Alan HillSpringburn28.4627.85
329.28iNiamh Murphy U17W1 North Ayrshire28.7528.75
430.04iTaylor McNamara U17W1 East Kilbride29.8929.09
530.73iPoppy Leddie U17W1 Dundee Hawkhill30.5130.3
631.24iRosanna SavourySBU17W2 Central31.2428.5
200 U17W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.66iMegan Gowans U17W2Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill26.4425.68
228.23iMia Downie U17W2Gordon RobertsonLasswade27.6326.69
328.24iLily Murchison U17W1 Edinburgh AC28.1227.93
428.49iTiana Stevenson U17W2 Kilmarnock28.0127.85
530.51iIndia Mckendry U17W1 Dunfermline Track & Field30.430.4
631.12iRebecca Booth U17W1 North Ayrshire30.9530.95
200 U17W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.44iAbbie CaveSBU17W2 Airdrie Harriers27.4426.4
228.42iLucy More U17W2 Central27.627.32
328.49iAbbie Smith U17W2 Kilmarnock27.6827.68
430.00iEmily SvenssonPBU17W2 Kilbarchan30.0030.00
531.30iMariem Ndiaye U17W1 Edinburgh AC31.1730.61
200 U17W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.36iAshleigh Farr U17W2Michael LoveLaw26.9626.96
228.64iOrla Doran U17W2 Airdrie Harriers26.8126.81
329.00iRobyn MacDonald U17W1 Lothian28.6028.60
429.04iRachel Donnelly U17W2Edward McQuillanLaw28.4228.42
529.46iLauren Barclay U17W1 Falkirk28.328.11
200 U15W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.80iAnna Widdowson U15W1 Edinburgh AC27.3527.35
229.64iHazel Will U15W1 Dundee Hawkhill29.527.21
330.93iEva Hay U15W2 Airdrie Harriers29.2428.0
432.04iLindsay ConneryPBU15W2 Kilbarchan32.0432.04
532.54iAmy McLaughlinPBU15W1 Lasswade32.5432.23
633.85iHannah HendersonPBU15W2 Kilmarnock33.8533.85
200 U15W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.08iRachel RobertsonSBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field29.0827.99
230.75iEmily McNaughtSBU15W2 Springburn30.7530.49
331.08iKacie GreenawaySBU15W2 Airdrie Harriers31.0830.94
431.54iLaila McRae U15W1 Law30.9230.92
533.31iAilsa BoydSBU15W1 Kilbarchan33.3132.35
200 U15W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.13iEve Garry U15W2Alan EricksonPerth Strathtay26.9826.25
228.35iRia Conacher U15W1Dave CombeDundee Hawkhill28.128.01
328.88iElise Macara U15W2 Edinburgh AC28.328.22
429.43iCatriona McPhersonSBU15W2 Inverclyde29.4329.41
531.06iAlannah EwanPBU15W2 Dunfermline Track & Field31.0631.06
200 U15W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.77iPaige StevensPBU15W2Iain McEwanFalkirk27.7727.77
228.41iNiamh McIntoshPBU15W2 Inverclyde28.4128.33
330.74iEvie Hardy U15W1 North Ayrshire30.0930.09
430.76iErin Miller U15W2 Central29.329.3
535.95iSkye Foster U15W1 Lasswade34.7834.78
200 U15W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.40iBrooke DunlopPBU15W2 Kilmarnock28.4026.79
230.58iRosie WatsonSBU15W2 Law30.5828.31
331.13iHannah KellyPBU15W2 East Kilbride31.1329.99
431.15iElla WilsonPBU15W2 Central31.1530.46
532.08iMia OliverPBU15W2 North Ayrshire32.0832.08
200 U13W 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.75iShayna AsamoahPBU13W2 Dunfermline Track & Field28.7527.66
229.67iCarisann McCullochPBU13W2 Airdrie Harriers29.6729.67
330.22iGrace MccolganPBU13W2 Kilbarchan30.2230.22
430.30iNell McgregorPBU13W2 North Ayrshire30.3028.56
530.45iCharlotte Smart U13W1 Edinburgh AC30.129.64
630.74iCora McMasterPBU13W2 Dundee Hawkhill30.7430.74
200 U13W 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.42iJedidah AjalaPBU13W1 Edinburgh AC30.4229.20
231.19iLucy DawesSBU13W1 Airdrie Harriers31.1930.6
331.86iSarah KanePBU13W1 Dunfermline Track & Field31.8631.07
432.01iEllis CootePBU13W2 Kilbarchan32.0130.66
532.87iIris NicollPBU13W1 Dundee Hawkhill32.8732.4
635.39iAbby DochertyPBU13W2 North Ayrshire35.3935.39
200 U13W 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
129.84iLucy SandsPBU13W2 Falkirk29.8428.98
230.72iEloise ScottPBU13W1 Lasswade30.7230.60
332.79iNiamh McKinlayPBU13W1 Central32.7932.79
433.41iHannah MaisonSBU13W2 Springburn33.4132.33
535.17iAmelka JedrusiakPBU13W1 Kilmarnock35.1735.17
636.04iNuala WardPBU13W1 Inverclyde36.0436.04
200 U13W 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
132.12iTyler KellySBU13W1 East Kilbride32.1230.3
233.32iCaitlin TweediePBU13W1 Law33.3233.32
333.89iLily McKillopPBU13W1 Perth Strathtay33.8933.89
434.20iAlice Cameron U13W2 Central33.6833.58
536.82iEva RoylePBU13W2 Springburn36.8236.82
639.02iEvelyn CoyleSBU13W2 Kilmarnock39.0237.68
200 U13W 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
128.40iAn Other U13W  Unatt  
230.58iAn Other U13W  Unatt  
331.13iAn Other U13W  Unatt  
431.15iAn Other U13W  Unatt  
532.08iAn Other U13W  Unatt