North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2N External Results
Hexham
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:16.9Charlie DaleyPBU17M1Peter VenusTynedale4:11.834:11.83
24:30.5Oliver Telfer U17M2Sue SkirrowAlnwick4:23.374:23.37
35:01.6Luke ToddSBU17M2 Blaydon5:01.64:55.05
45:25.8Thomas Spreadbury U17M1 Gosforth5:17.95:17.9
1500 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:32.2Will CollinsonPBU15M2 Blaydon4:32.24:32.2
24:32.7Ethan Bond U15M1 Gosforth4:28.204:28.20
34:57.9Thomas JohnsonPBU15M2 Phoenix Flyers4:57.94:57.9
45:33.3Ben BruntonPBU15M1 Tynedale5:33.35:33.3
1500 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:43.5Silas Christie U15M2 Gosforth4:36.944:36.94
25:07.3Owen Hedley U15M2Michael BunnJarrow & Hebburn4:56.834:56.83
35:24.8Francis ThomasSBU15M1 Blaydon5:24.85:21.49
1500 U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:20.6Matthew Gill U15M2 Phoenix Flyers5:17.55:17.5
1500 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:16.7Connor Taggart U13M2Steven WalkerBlyth5:13.85:13.8
25:25.5Luke FosterPBU13M2 Phoenix Flyers5:17.865:17.86
35:29.8Jack BlythPBU13M1 Gosforth5:29.85:29.8
45:49.3Jake StroudPBU13M1 Elswick5:49.35:49.3
1500 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:28.1Jack PricePBU13M1 Alnwick5:28.15:28.1
25:53.6Callum AkhtarPBU13M2 Gosforth5:53.65:53.6
35:54.2Huw Gowdy U13M1 Phoenix Flyers5:51.65:51.6
1500 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:54.2Liam McDonoghPBU13M1 Alnwick5:54.25:54.2
1500 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:52.0Kate SalthousePBU17W1 Tynedale4:52.04:52.0
25:26.4Hannah TumiaPBU17W2 Elswick5:18.75:18.7
1500 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:39.5Charley Lee U17W1 Elswick5:39.05:38.0
1500 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.7Ciara ThornleyPBU15W2Peter VenusTynedale4:51.14:51.1
25:19.5Lauren Brown U15W2 Alnwick5:06.24:55.65
35:45.5Freya BolamPBU15W1 Gosforth5:45.55:45.5
46:01.0Lauren StroudSBU15W1 Elswick6:01.05:55.9
1500 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:57.7Kate Rickerby U15W2 Gosforth5:47.35:47.3
1500 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:17.6Hannah Wightman U13W2 Gosforth5:13.25:13.2
25:24.1Ellie FellowsPBU13W2 Blaydon5:24.15:24.1
35:24.7Abigail ThornleyPBU13W2Peter VenusTynedale5:20.95:20.9
45:45.6Darcey Tullis U13W1 Jarrow & Hebburn5:27.45:27.4
56:02.5Isabella RussellPBU13W2 Elswick6:02.56:02.5
66:11.4Kate BurnPBU13W2 Alnwick6:11.46:11.4
1500 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:16.3Alannah HargravesPBU13W1 Blaydon6:16.36:16.3
26:29.6Mary Stobbs U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn6:08.36:08.3
36:43.3Isabel GainesPBU13W2 Tynedale6:43.36:43.3
46:53.5Zoe FieldingPBU13W1 Elswick6:53.56:53.5
57:28.9Rebecca AllanPBU13W1 Blyth7:28.97:28.9
1500 U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:55.6Evie ReedPBU13W1 Elswick6:55.66:55.6