North Eastern Youth Development League Division 2S External Results
Jarrow
23 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.5Kyle Rabjohn U17M1 Richmond & Zetland2:03.052:01.64
22:22.7Robbie MumfordPBU17M1 Birtley2:22.72:22.7
800 U15M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:02.9Christopher Perkins U15M2Gary CurtisBirtley2:00.921:53.65
22:17.5Joshua HammettPBU15M1 Richmond & Zetland2:17.52:17.5
32:35.9Evon Domville U15M2 Crook2:25.32:25.3
42:36.7Dominic BramleyPBU15M2 Houghton Harriers2:36.72:36.7
52:47.9Charlie LockPBU15M1 Allerton Junior2:47.92:47.9
800 U15M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.2Joseph ReevePBU15M2Ken HarkerRichmond & Zetland2:19.22:10.14
22:28.0George Beevers U15M1 Birtley2:23.92:14.6
32:39.6Carl Charlton U15M1 Houghton Harriers2:39.22:21.0
800 U13M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.2Sam DegazonPBU13M2 Allerton Junior2:27.22:18.3
22:42.7Ellis WardPBU13M1 Chester-le-Street2:42.72:40.5
32:49.1Sam ArcherSBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:49.12:42.72
42:55.6Ryan King U13M1Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:46.22:23.32
52:56.5Matthew DrummondSBU13M1 Birtley2:56.52:47.9
800 U13M B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:28.2Elwood KelleyPBU13M2 Darlington H2:28.22:15.68
22:52.6Ellis Dickinson U13M1 Chester-le-Street2:46.42:46.4
32:54.9Ollie MiddletonPBU13M2 Richmond & Zetland2:52.72:52.7
42:58.3Jerome BramleyPBU13M2 Houghton Harriers2:58.32:58.3
800 U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:44.7Angus Corcoran U13M2 Allerton Junior2:43.842:43.84
23:06.8Joshua Brown U13M2 Houghton Harriers2:58.32:58.3
33:12.7Jack JohnsonPBU13M1 Darlington H3:12.003:12.00
800 U17W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Tess GrahamSBU17W1 Birtley2:24.72:22.33
22:25.8Anna Pigford U17W2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers2:22.352:18.57
32:42.8Megan Noble U17W2Robin RutherfordDarlington H2:34.802:26.9
42:53.8Lauren Jones U17W1 Chester-le-Street2:41.12:36.9
800 U17W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:31.6Scarlett Newby U17W1Gary CurtisBirtley2:30.272:25.8
23:19.3Grace Abbott U17W  Houghton  
800 U15W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:22.3Freya ClarksonPBU15W1David LowesChester-le-Street2:21.342:16.45
22:39.1Sinead NoonPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland2:39.12:39.1
32:42.6Emily WilliamsonPBU15W1 Derwentside2:42.62:42.6
42:43.6Erin DerryPBU15W2 Allerton Junior2:41.52:41.5
52:50.1Tilly Lucia AbbottPBU15W1 Houghton Harriers2:50.12:50.1
800 U15W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:03.0Rebecca WilkinPBU15W1 Richmond & Zetland3:03.03:03.0
800 U13W A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:32.5Isla Fishwick U13W2Brian BuckleyDerwentside2:25.512:25.51
22:51.7Grace Derry U13W1Glen HiltonAllerton Junior2:51.32:51.3
33:02.0Phoebe Haw U13W1 Richmond & Zetland2:54.82:54.8
43:05.6Amelia Jones U13W1 Chester-le-Street2:54.12:31.22
800 U13W B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
42:53.5Savannah Tarn U13W1 Darlington H2:52.32:33.74
13:03.9Shaunie Rose WilsonPBU13W1 Derwentside3:03.93:03.9
23:17.8Eve BlackPBU13W2 Richmond & Zetland3:17.83:17.8
33:18.3Lucy Buckle U13W1 Chester-le-Street3:09.93:09.9