North Eastern Youth Development League Final External Results
Cudworth
1 Sep 19
HJ Hj 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
HJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73Matthew Walker U17M2Billy BinghamNew Marske1.751.80
21.60Finlay Darcy U17M1 Allerton Junior1.701.70
21.60George Lowrie U17M2 Wakefield1.801.80
41.55Curtis Bingham U17M2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.671.67
51.40Ben Combes U17M2 Halifax1.551.55
HJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Fin Lewis U17M2 Blaydon1.601.61
HJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.73Koffi Avornyo U15M2 Blyth/Northumberland Schs1.801.91
31.50Matthew Gill U15M2 Phoenix Flyers1.551.69
41.45Oly Darcy U15M2 Darlington H/Allerton Junior1.631.63
51.45George Bottomley U15M2 Halifax1.501.50
HJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
21.55Finlay Addy-Child U15M4 Longwood1.651.65
11.46Jack Holmes U13M2Ian HillPontefract1.551.95
21.43Alfie BurrellPBU13M2 Cleethorpes1.431.43
31.30Adam Derry U13M2 Allerton Junior1.311.31
41.25Isaac Lashington-Corion U13M1 Longwood1.301.30
41.25Oliver Hunter U13M2 Tynedale1.431.62
61.20Thomas Carter U13M2 Richmond & Zetland1.251.25
HJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.35Lucas Walton U15M4Jeremy PriceGoole Youth1.551.55
11.20Cole McAndrew U13M1 Wakefield1.301.60
HJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.60Zara Tyas U17W2Ian HillHolmfirth1.701.80
21.50Autumn Joseph U17W2Martin BishellHarrogate1.561.60
31.45Mollie ScaramuzzaSBU17W1Ian HillHolmfirth1.501.54
41.45Charlotte Rutter U17W1Liane BrownDarlington H1.501.56
51.35Evie Perrett U17W1Chris MoleNorth Shields Poly1.401.43
61.30Kelsey Scatchard U17W1 Barnsley AC1.351.35
HJ U17W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Amy Drummond U17W1 Birtley1.401.40
HJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.55Chloe Kaye U15W2John MatthewsWakefield1.611.61
21.45Amelia Brown U15W2 Halifax1.501.50
21.45Hannah Sellers-Drury U15W1 Scarborough1.551.55
41.40Anna Fitzpatrick U15W2James MoleNorth Shields Poly1.551.63
51.35Jessie Davison U15W1James MoleNorth Shields Poly1.431.56
61.35Molly Thrower U15W1 New Marske1.401.58
 
Hj U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.45Ruby Handley U15W2 Barnsley AC  
HJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.40Grace Arthur U13W2 Jarrow & Hebburn1.441.56
21.35Kaitlyn Waddell U13W2David ThomasMorpeth1.401.50
31.30Rebecca Harrison U13W2Alex GilesSouth Shields1.401.46
41.20Sophie Wood U13W2Thomas ReedLongwood1.401.40
51.20Hannah Smith U13W1 Wakefield1.331.46
61.15Elizabeth Teece U13W2Cyril JonesPontefract1.331.33
HJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.30Hannah Wilson U13W1Rob WilsonBlyth1.401.60