North Eastern Youth Development League Final External Results
Cudworth
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
LJ U17M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.61Alfie Ward U17M1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth6.106.85
25.58David Maduekwe U17M2 Longwood5.905.90
35.49George Lowrie U17M2 Wakefield6.506.53
45.26Amhra Dyer-Stott U17M1Karen BuckHarrogate5.855.85
55.06Luke Russell U17M1Paul SmithChester-le-Street5.685.68
64.98James Shaw U17M2 Halifax5.335.33
LJ U17M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.76Freddie Brown U17M1 Harrogate5.295.29
LJ U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.57Rowan Mason U15M2 Birtley5.746.04
25.43Aidan Smith U15M2 Richmond & Zetland5.805.80
35.36Stewart BestfordPBU15M2Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth5.365.36
44.43Charlie BurrellPBU15M2Joanna Louise EvansCleethorpes4.434.56
63.61Alex Parker U15M  Cleethorpesthorpes  
LJ U15M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.79Liam Townson U15M2Brian BuckleyDerwentside5.256.27
LJ U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
54.23Harley Spears U15M4 Halifax4.504.50
14.14Rhys Brunton U13M2James MoleNorth Shields Poly4.916.21
24.04Sam Degazon U13M2 Allerton Junior4.165.15
34.03Jonson Hughes U13M2 Barnsley AC4.294.29
43.84Cole McAndrew U13M1 Wakefield4.054.29
53.78Reuben McLaughlin U13M1 Halifax3.823.82
LJ U13M ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.71Daniel AtkinsSBU13M2Edward BerryLongwood4.194.93
23.08Rocco HughesPBU13M1 Barnsley AC3.083.08
LJ U17W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.48Charlotte Earl U17W1 Morpeth4.625.13
24.30Libby Currie U17W1 New Marske4.734.73
34.02Poppy Stokes U17W1 Allerton Junior4.694.69
44.00Kristie Archer U17W2Martin BishellWombwell5.425.64
LJ U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.55Molly Thrower U15W1 New Marske4.775.27
24.45Ellie Fedzin U15W2Leigh PaddonWakefield4.834.83
34.44Millie Hardy U15W1Martin BishellWombwell5.025.49
44.42Anna Fitzpatrick U15W2James MoleNorth Shields Poly4.754.75
54.38Abigail Thwaites U15W2 Birtley4.844.84
64.29Larissa Pickering U15W1 Barnsley AC5.115.14
LJ U15W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.16Abigail Elizabeth Leiper U15W2 Morpeth4.484.65
LJ U13W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
24.42Emily Bond U13W1Joe FrostNorth Shields Poly4.635.03
14.28Sadie Parker U13W1Daniel Njai-RowneyBlyth4.615.56
34.08Matilda Turner U13W2 Holmfirth4.314.31
43.94Isla Fishwick U13W2Brian BuckleyDerwentside4.534.78
53.93Emily Richardson U13W2 Barnsley AC4.034.03
63.84Scarlett Dean U13W2 Cleethorpes4.115.20
LJ U13W ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.92Georgia Richmond U13W2 New Marske4.554.76
23.62Isabella Nimmo U13W1 Skyrac4.194.19