Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
3 Apr 19
100 1500 3000 LJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
100 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.03Isabel Martin U13W Chiltern14.9114.91
215.29Edgar DogbePBU11M Watford15.2915.29
315.52Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern15.0715.07
415.70Daisy FeinsonPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers15.5015.50
516.03Mirit BermanPBU15W Maccabi London Harriers15.8915.89
100 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.45Yona RamphortPBU13WNick JonesWatford13.4513.45
213.78Liina OtsaluPBSENW Maccabi London Harriers13.7813.78
314.30Omaserichi MonekePBU13WNick JonesWatford14.3014.30
414.42John BroadisSBU13MNick HughesChiltern14.4214.14
514.47Charlie VentressPBU13MNick HughesChiltern14.4714.47
615.62Katie BarelSBU13W Maccabi London Harriers15.6215.5
715.83Ella BloomSBU20W Maccabi London Harriers15.8314.55
100 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.91Joshua LeePBU15MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring12.9112.91
212.95Marcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring12.8212.82
313.62Nick Jones V50MJoanne Caroline BaxterWatford13.6012.94
413.90Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern13.5013.50
514.07Jayden Klein U15M Maccabi London Harriers13.5413.54
614.12Anya MorzariaSBU15WNick JonesWatford14.1213.8
714.24Tobias Achampong U13MNick JonesWatford14.114.1
100 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.37Alexander MossPBU23M Vale of Aylesbury/Durham Uni11.1611.16
211.88Nicholas MossPBU20M Vale of Aylesbury11.8811.88
311.89Gabriel MachinPBU23M Crewe & Nantwich/Birmingham Uni11.8911.89
412.58Jordan OsinloyePBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes12.5812.58
512.77Larissa GilesPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet12.7712.77
612.84Christopher DaviesPBU15MPeter GriffithsWatford12.3012.30
713.25Chelsea Usideme U17W London City AC12.8112.8
813.30Maisie DohertyPBU17WSelwyn Weekes Watford13.1113.11
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.53Ethan PerryPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:57.534:57.53
24:58.63Woody DayPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:41.44:41.4
35:07.51Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:57.654:57.65
45:09.46Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:09.465:09.46
55:11.22Daisy MainwaringPBU15W Watford5:11.225:11.22
65:11.25Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:05.845:05.84
75:17.06Hannah AshbySBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:17.065:16.99
85:20.59Sadie HarrisSBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:20.595:06.11
95:26.68Jessica RosewarnPBU20W Watford5:26.115:26.11
105:30.45Anna Ustaran-AndereggPBU20WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:30.455:30.45
115:39.52Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury5:21.65:20.6
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.71Patrick KylePBU17M Mornington Chasers4:37.064:37.06
24:49.10Harry LeggSBU17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:49.104:48.46
34:49.53Ash Fowkes-Gajan U17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:39.994:39.99
44:51.98Lily NeatePBU17WMike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
54:54.86Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:51.404:51.40
64:55.28Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge4:50.514:50.51
74:58.61Cosmo BenyanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge4:58.614:58.61
84:59.85Leon DoranSBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:59.854:59.42
95:06.24Ella Botha U15WNick HughesChiltern4:52.534:52.53
105:08.57Noah ClarkeSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:06.765:03.60
115:11.73Madison FoxcroftSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.735:01.52
125:11.74Maya HodgsonSBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:11.745:04.00
135:12.57Christina Durbin U17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:08.325:03.50
145:15.07Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners5:15.075:15.07
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.08Will Harding U23M Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni4:31.024:31.02
24:43.90Julian AbassPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.15
34:44.31Ruby VintonPBU15W Ipswich4:40.574:40.57
44:45.62Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.654:36.65
54:49.35Darren MatussaPBV40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts4:49.354:49.35
64:52.13Emily HathawaySBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:52.134:52.02
74:53.01Ella van HeerdePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:48.634:48.63
84:53.48Sophia StaabSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.484:52.57
94:54.08Isabella Beck U17WMike ChambersWinchester4:48.544:48.54
104:55.52Katie Parker U17WGlynn ParkerWreake & Soar Valley4:51.14:50.71
114:56.63Ellie MinshullSBU20W Coventry4:56.634:55.6
124:58.87George ThomasSBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.874:53.2
135:05.66Lauren Nichols U20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:58.514:49.83
145:14.97Daisy Palmer U17WPaul KelseyOxford City5:11.064:50.0
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:26.63Tyler WannertonPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4:25.504:25.50
24:27.99Dylan HepworthPBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:27.994:27.99
34:30.04Zak FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.044:30.04
44:30.10Luca McGrathPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:30.104:30.10
54:30.45George KeenPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:30.454:30.45
64:31.25Jonathan BoardmanPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:31.254:31.25
74:33.94Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock4:33.144:33.14
84:38.27Jonathan LeePBU17M St. Albans AC4:38.274:38.27
94:38.81Edward NewtonPBU17MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon4:38.814:38.81
104:39.09Jack Davis-Black U15M London Heathside4:30.694:30.69
114:41.32Amy YoungPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:41.324:41.32
124:42.96Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside4:42.964:42.96
134:47.84Alice HarrayPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni4:47.844:47.84
144:53.38Spike Blake U15M London Heathside4:42.164:42.16
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.00Henry DoverPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:21.004:21.00
24:23.04Will SteadmanPBU15MRichard NationChelmsford4:23.044:23.04
34:23.82Isaac RothwellPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:15.924:15.92
44:25.13Liam GeorgePBU20MCraig WinrowCity of Derry/St. Mary's Uni4:25.134:25.13
54:25.55Gabriel ParmenterPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:25.554:25.55
64:28.29Joshua Patteson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.514:18.51
74:30.24Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring4:30.244:30.24
84:30.96Corban WoodPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:28.904:28.90
94:32.37Daniel ShattockPBU15MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:30.574:30.57
104:33.06Natalie BrethertonPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni4:33.064:33.06
114:38.17Jordi Evans-RodriguezPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.174:38.17
124:38.18Chloe SharpSBU23W Central Park4:36.624:27.74
134:42.21Sophie Crumly SENW Reading AC/Reading AC4:35.164:23.88
144:46.99Leo RoncaratiSBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:46.994:37.63
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.23Mintu SidhuSBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:16.234:14.65
24:16.38Aidan AhernePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:16.384:16.38
34:19.77Samuel RobertsPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester4:19.774:19.77
44:20.18Oliver RandallSBU20M Southend4:20.184:16.9
54:21.19Jack WilkinsonPBU20M Trafford4:21.194:21.19
64:21.79Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry4:21.794:21.79
74:22.10Marcus LovellPBU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project4:22.104:22.10
84:23.24Jude MirandaPBU17MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:22.734:22.73
94:24.11Chris MolloySBSENMRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:24.114:22.73
104:24.37Alex BaileyPBU17M Trafford4:24.374:24.37
114:24.97Harry HydePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.904:15.90
124:27.36Josh H LeePBU17M Hillingdon4:27.364:27.36
134:30.61Ross van HeerdePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.454:28.45
144:32.54Isaac MorrisSBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:32.544:26.37
154:33.25Jad El-houssamiSBSENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:33.254:22.47
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.90Mark Booth SENMNick TaylorReading AC4:00.994:00.99
24:05.89Joseph BentallPBU17M Trafford4:01.434:01.43
34:08.96Thomas ArcherPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs4:04.84:04.8
44:09.53Will MorrisPBU17MDave AmeyLavington Athletics/City of Salisbury4:09.534:09.53
54:09.76Samuel HowellPBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Warwick Uni4:09.764:09.76
64:09.85Max PerrySBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:09.854:04.33
74:13.01Douglas ScallyPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester4:13.014:13.01
84:13.16Sam WheatleySBU20M Southend4:13.164:09.64
94:13.81Taylor NewellPBU20M Thurrock4:13.814:13.81
104:14.94Myles CaddellPBU20MMichael TaylorWycombe4:14.944:14.94
114:19.46Joe CochranePBU23M Chiltern/Warwick Uni4:19.464:19.46
124:19.79Luke Hynes U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:13.814:13.81
134:23.18Sam Hodgson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.344:19.73
144:27.01Matthew Harris U23M Cambridge Uni4:16.994:16.99
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.63Alex RowePBU23MAlan RoweGuernsey/Bath Uni4:01.904:01.90
24:06.01Rory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni4:04.104:04.10
34:06.37Joshua King SENM Bournemouth/Bournemouth Uni4:06.323:59.11
44:06.50Will StockleySBU23MCraig WinrowTeam Bath/St. Mary's Uni3:57.893:57.89
54:06.65Harry Tullett U20M Chelmsford4:03.194:03.19
64:07.06Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni4:07.064:07.06
74:07.36Sam GriffithsSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:07.363:57.63
84:07.86Jack ExleySBU20M Thurrock4:07.864:06.94
94:08.32Lucas Taylor-CostinPBU23MJason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni4:04.124:04.12
104:10.07Matthew FreemanSBSENMWim SchootsBath Uni/Reading AC4:10.074:06.86
114:10.20OJ Parmenter U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:03.604:03.60
124:11.61Jacob FreeboroughSBU23MGordon PalmerWest Suffolk4:11.614:01.14
134:12.73Sarab DhillonSBU20M Thurrock4:12.734:10.43
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:37.06Samuel BurnellPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9:36.09:36.0
29:37.66Abdirahim HamudPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon9:37.669:37.66
39:56.64Angus SaundersPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9:44.909:44.90
410:03.09Olivia MartinPBU15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:03.0910:03.09
510:04.64Bedo DraskoczyPBU15M London Heathside10:04.6410:04.64
610:09.87Freya StapletonPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:09.8710:09.87
710:10.73Jasmine Young U17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:04.6010:04.60
810:14.09Alex BrentPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:14.0910:14.09
910:14.35Naomi HarrisPBU17W Reading AC10:14.3510:14.35
1010:24.63Matthew EverettPBU17M Rugby & Northampton10:23.6910:23.69
1110:24.87Maddy WhitmanPBU17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave10:24.8710:24.87
1210:25.74Helene Greenwood SENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Oxford Uni10:18.7710:16.8
1310:28.98Arthur AnsellPBU15M Orion10:28.9810:28.98
1410:29.07Isabelle WilkinsSBU17WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire10:29.0710:23.17
1510:29.64Rose Garrett U17WKabir KempLondon Heathside10:26.9210:26.92
1610:29.96Hannah ClarkPBU15WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:29.9610:29.96
1710:30.22Joanne MirandaPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:30.2210:30.22
1810:41.29Anna CuthbertPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury10:41.2910:41.29
1910:44.94Harry TottonPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes10:44.9410:44.94
2010:48.12Claire Hammett SENW Oxford Uni10:38.9510:38.95
2110:57.65Mimi BlakePBU17W London Heathside10:57.6510:57.65
2211:08.89Sophie SlackPBU15W Tonbridge11:08.8911:08.89
2311:12.76Ellie OsmondSBU17W Blackheath & Bromley11:12.7611:12.03
2411:15.71Frances HainesSBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge11:15.7111:03.5
2511:23.33Millie FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes11:23.3311:23.33
2611:50.24Holly JamiesonSBU20WJames BennettMK Distance Project11:50.2411:15.57
2711:57.41Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury11:57.4111:57.41
2811:59.65Charlotte CookeSBU20WJames BennettMK Distance Project11:59.6511:50.60
2912:59.98Charlotte Glenister U20W Watford12:46.912:46.9
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:55.30Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet8:55.308:55.30
28:55.87Ben SloanPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:55.878:55.87
38:56.89Brett RushmanPBU20M Herts Phoenix8:56.898:56.89
49:02.34Ryan MartinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:02.349:02.34
59:06.67Chris AlboroughPBSENM Poole AC9:06.679:06.67
69:08.24Alex Melloy U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:48.978:48.97
79:09.42Chris BoothPBU23M Cheltenham/Tring RC9:09.429:09.42
89:10.17Matthew ChroniclePBU20MKyle BennettMK Distance Project9:10.179:10.17
99:10.74George CookSBU23M Herts Phoenix/York Uni9:10.748:50.59
109:11.21James QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst9:08.019:08.01
119:11.63Robert HickmanPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:11.639:11.63
129:12.46Thomas BridgerPBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge/Stevenage & North Herts9:12.469:12.46
139:14.14Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:14.149:14.14
149:15.18Callum GillettSBSENMNick AndersonGuildford & Godalming/Reading AC9:15.189:14.05
159:15.62William NewcombePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:15.629:15.62
169:24.44James RollsSBU20MJason MarchantDartford H/Warwick Uni9:24.449:19.2
179:26.25Theo Machin-PaleyPBU17MAli KadirHighgate9:11.989:11.98
189:27.41Amaniel TesfayPBU23M Herts Phoenix/Eritrea9:27.419:27.41
199:30.40Ben RollingsPBU20MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:30.409:30.40
209:31.73Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond9:31.739:31.73
219:40.54Ben RowePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:40.549:40.54
229:40.63Galen ButlerPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes9:40.639:40.63
239:50.49Jacob HardyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:31.289:31.28
249:56.24Isobel IvesPBU23WMick JuddBasildon/Bath Uni9:56.249:56.24
259:56.73Tim Kelly V45M Cannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9:42.659:42.65
269:57.01Shannon FlockhartPBU20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge9:57.019:57.01
279:57.08Pippa RoesslerSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:57.089:55.32
2810:02.34Ashley QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:51.279:51.27
2910:06.19Miles BenyanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge10:06.1910:06.19
3000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:28.51Robert Warner SENMMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:18.508:16.54
28:30.84James CoxonSBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni8:30.848:29.20
38:32.41Jamie Parkinson SENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni8:23.778:23.77
48:33.43Oliver NewmanPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:33.438:33.43
58:35.73Jem O'FlahertyPBU20MKabir KempLondon Heathside8:35.738:35.73
68:36.46Jamie GrosePBSENMDavid AllenPoole AC/Bournemouth/Bournemouth8:36.468:36.46
78:42.02Matt CrowePBSENM St. Mary's Richmond/Australia8:42.028:42.02
88:46.00Afewerk RossomPBU23MAndrew HobdellHerts Phoenix/Eritrea8:46.008:46.00
98:47.39Miceal McCaulSBU20M Northern Ireland Schs8:47.398:47.06
108:47.87Liam Garrett U20MKabir KempLondon Heathside8:30.598:30.59
118:48.26Paul MizonPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick8:48.268:48.26
128:48.28Tom ComerfordSBSENMIan StewartMarshall Milton Keynes8:48.288:25.18
138:49.71Michael GilbertPBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:49.718:49.71
148:51.31Peter CameronSBSENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni8:51.318:41.51
158:57.45Conall McGinnessPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge8:57.458:57.45
168:57.73Jessica JuddSBSENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students8:57.738:43.24
179:00.40Nathan GoddardPBU20M Ipswich9:00.409:00.40
189:00.90Hanad AhmedPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon9:00.909:00.90
199:02.32Cameron AckroydPBU20MGordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridgeshire Schs9:02.329:02.32
209:03.09Adam EdePBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon9:03.099:03.09
219:14.93Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West9:00.739:00.73
229:20.60Jamie SeddonPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes9:20.609:20.60
239:42.14Ben PriorSBU20M Thurrock9:42.149:31.74
 
LJ SX
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.25Oliver D'RozarioSBU17M Taunton6.316.31
24.75Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring5.035.03
34.69Nathan KabelPBU15MDamian NevinsHarrow4.694.69
44.61Tamzin Hill U20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes4.904.90
54.37Maisie FulkerPBU15WJade HardingChelmsford4.624.62
64.29Jason KabelPBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow4.294.29
74.03Liina Otsalu SENW Maccabi London Harriers4.494.49
83.90Anya Morzaria U15WNick JonesWatford4.204.25
93.90Sabrina Jansen U15WNick JonesWatford4.514.51
103.83Tobias Achampong U13MNick JonesWatford4.554.55
113.30Daisy FeinsonSBU13W Maccabi London Harriers3.303.42
123.27Katie BarelSBU13W Maccabi London Harriers3.273.29
132.83Jake SegalSBU15M Maccabi London Harriers2.832.85