Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
17 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
800 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.53Gabriel Strutton-Smith U13M Chiltern2:27.72:27.7
22:34.81Reginald RockPBU13MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:34.812:34.81
32:38.19Samuel AustinPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.192:38.19
42:38.23James Beasley U13M St. Albans AC2:32.202:32.20
52:42.61Annabel InsleyPBU13W Cookham2:38.602:38.60
62:43.71Francesca RollisonPBU13W Watford2:36.592:36.59
72:44.12Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.40
82:45.91Charlotte GlenisterPBU20W Watford2:41.412:41.41
800 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.73Henry JohnstonPBU15M Cookham2:23.042:23.04
22:29.70Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:26.562:26.56
32:38.12Lewis RobsonPBU13M Northampton2:38.122:38.12
42:40.31Jemima RidleyPBU15W Cookham2:40.312:40.31
52:40.64Florence EastPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:35.612:35.61
62:41.41Olivia Clarke U13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.112:38.11
72:41.49Toby BergerPBU15M Trent Park2:34.372:34.37
82:41.67Lewis NuttPBU13M Northampton2:39.172:39.17
92:42.81Emily MillwardPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:42.812:42.81
102:43.32Joshua RobsonPBU15M Northampton2:43.322:43.32
112:44.92Eleanor Shield U15WNick HughesChiltern2:34.942:34.94
800 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.24Callum du Preez U15M Cookham2:17.992:17.99
22:34.59Emma MccluskeyPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:34.592:34.59
32:38.00Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern2:30.412:30.41
42:38.77Emily AndersSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:38.772:22.52
52:40.27Malachy Collins U13M Northampton2:24.12:24.1
62:41.00Daniel Carruthers U13M Chiltern2:37.462:36.38
72:41.02Alex Hughes U13MNick HughesChiltern2:34.602:34.60
82:42.24Jacob Clement U13M Maccabi London Harriers2:36.02:36.0
92:42.94Charlie Shervell U15M Cookham2:31.352:31.35
102:43.06Meher BagaPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:41.712:41.71
112:47.18Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.02:40.0
123:03.93Emily RobertsSBU15W Cookham3:03.932:40.54
800 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.06Thomas AskeyPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:11.22:11.2
22:28.61Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:17.052:17.05
32:28.70Daisy MainwaringPBU15W Watford2:28.472:28.47
42:30.84Arthur ReedPBU15M London Heathside2:27.522:27.52
52:32.57Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:26.152:26.15
62:33.87Alex McMurtrieSBV50M Rugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.34
72:34.99Archie Pinder U13MNick HughesChiltern2:22.242:22.24
82:35.46Rowan GawneSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.462:35.2
92:35.56Ella DarbyPBU13W Northampton2:32.732:32.73
102:36.05Alfie CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.562:34.56
112:38.49Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:27.672:27.67
122:39.70Rosa WilliamsSBU15W Chiltern2:39.702:35.10
132:40.55Olivia Willison U13W Northampton2:36.062:36.06
142:50.16James Darby U15M Northampton2:32.92:32.9
800 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.68Ethan PerryPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury2:14.92:14.9
22:22.59Azuka OkohPBU13MRichard NationChelmsford2:22.432:22.43
32:23.77Woody DayPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:21.22:21.2
42:26.50Rachel PearlmanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.132:21.13
52:27.32Tom LebeauPBU15M Cookham2:21.472:21.47
62:27.60Morris RockPBU15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.602:27.60
72:30.28Amelia KingPBU13WRichard NationChelmsford2:29.502:29.50
82:32.67Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern2:24.602:24.60
92:33.22Soraya LockwoodSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.222:26.75
102:38.42Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury2:37.832:36.5
112:40.06Jinaan Lockwood U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.172:28.77
122:48.87Jordan Walters U17W Watford2:40.92:37.28
800 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.53Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:17.422:17.42
22:23.90Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge2:20.992:20.99
32:29.17Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners2:26.072:26.07
42:29.76Ella BothaPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:23.782:23.78
52:29.84Anna CuthbertPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:25.102:25.10
62:30.20Natasha TannerSBU17WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:25.592:25.59
72:30.26Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:22.692:22.69
82:30.91Orla FoleyPBU15W St. Albans AC2:26.732:26.73
92:31.84Nathan LambPBU13MCheryl LambNorthampton2:31.842:31.84
102:32.64Jim BuckleSBV50M St. Mary's Richmond2:32.642:27.73
112:34.94Euan Pinder U13MNick HughesChiltern2:19.982:19.98
122:35.38Anya FreelySBU20W Harrow2:35.382:32.03
800 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.76Ethan RattenburyPBU13MDavid PringCity of Norwich/Suffolk Schs2:21.72:21.7
22:25.32Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham2:19.622:19.62
32:25.74Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC2:24.642:24.64
42:26.43Alice BrownPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:22.592:22.59
52:26.81Cosmo BenyanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:25.952:25.95
62:30.00Ciara Muzio U17W Brighton & Hove2:27.162:27.16
72:30.33Noah ClarkeSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:25.802:25.80
82:31.02Lucy Hall U17W Bracknell AC2:28.532:28.53
92:31.87Elena RoncaratiSBU17WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:31.872:31.51
102:36.35Oona GibbonsSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.352:30.9
800 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.16Greg TyePBU23MSimon MennellBraintree2:17.162:17.16
22:21.56Dovi LevinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.532:20.53
32:22.99Lizzie BarracloughPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern/East Anglia Uni2:22.992:22.99
42:23.62Olivia EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.092:19.09
52:24.18Holly HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.762:17.76
62:24.56Rosie KellyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.562:24.56
72:25.02Asmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:25.022:25.02
82:25.34Kezia BeetonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.112:21.11
92:25.47Roisin KeohanePBU15W Trent Park2:25.472:25.47
102:27.16Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.782:17.64
112:27.88William MuzioSBU15M Brighton & Hove2:25.282:25.28
122:28.98Jonathan BirdSBV45M St. Albans Striders2:28.982:26.88
132:30.17Hayley LamkinSBSENWRon DawsonSouthend2:30.172:26.8
800 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.00Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:18.002:18.00
22:20.54Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham2:17.682:17.68
32:22.27Abbie HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.442:18.44
42:22.53Guillermo AcostaPBU20M Trent Park2:19.462:19.46
52:25.39Emily DunkleySBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:17.062:17.06
62:26.15Madison Kelly U15WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:21.622:21.62
72:27.31Emily MuzioSBU17W Brighton & Hove2:21.912:21.91
82:27.74Libby BrownPBU23W City of York/Oxford Uni2:27.742:27.74
92:28.72Holly Watson U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.512:21.51
102:29.99Meg WillisSBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:29.992:28.51
112:30.40Daya Baga U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:27.182:27.18
122:32.70Nneka OkohSBU15WSarah StarkChelmsford2:32.702:23.39
800 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.51Charlie BallPBU20M Trent Park2:15.512:15.51
22:19.26Nick HoldsworthPBU15M Cookham2:14.192:14.19
32:20.23Lottie AmbridgeSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
42:20.52Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:19.302:19.30
52:20.92Thomas BearePBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.282:20.28
62:21.62Ben Willison U17M Northampton2:15.322:15.32
72:23.33Sydney AllenSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:18.462:18.46
82:25.36Nathan Douglas U15M Trent Park2:21.992:21.99
92:25.40Niamh GallagherPBU17W St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC2:25.402:25.40
102:27.88Sally Judd V40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix/Southern Counties Vets2:24.522:21.5
112:31.21Rachael HaddowSBU20W Harrow/Bristol Uni2:31.212:24.81
800 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.14Connor LawPBU15MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:09.252:09.25
22:14.27Luke RandallPBU17M Southend2:14.272:14.27
32:19.09Miles BenyanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.542:16.54
42:19.71Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:14.362:14.36
52:20.02Laurie GawnePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.022:20.02
62:20.26Lucy StevensPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:18.772:18.77
72:21.30Ella van HeerdePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.072:21.07
82:21.30Julian AbassPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.8
92:21.65Ruby HortonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.652:21.65
102:21.80Jasmine PalmerPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:19.552:19.55
112:23.80Ray EdwinPBU17M London Heathside2:19.442:19.44
122:24.44Michael Smith U15M London Heathside2:17.752:17.75
132:25.11Jessica Hatch U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.8
142:37.60Holly LandonSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.602:22.06
800 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.51Jacob PrestonPBU15M Huntingdonshire2:11.152:11.15
22:16.88Oliver EmmentPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:15.452:15.45
32:17.57Orla WilliamsPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:16.42:16.4
42:20.05Charlotte DewarPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.892:14.89
52:20.12Eloisa HarrisPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.042:19.04
62:20.25Darren Matussa V40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts2:18.332:18.33
72:21.25Satvik Nath U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.992:10.99
82:21.57Tia-Lily CranePBU15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:19.592:19.59
92:22.31Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:17.872:17.87
102:22.41Dominique CorradiSBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:20.802:20.80
112:22.51Benjamin DewarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.62:19.6
122:22.89Zahara Malcolm U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:19.992:19.77
800 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.07Amit SolankiPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:06.432:06.43
22:13.02Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:07.72:07.7
32:14.48Max StevensPBU17M Bracknell AC2:10.062:10.06
42:15.25Laurie BakerPBU17M Reading AC2:13.372:13.37
52:15.40Matthew AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.492:14.49
62:15.99Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley2:15.992:15.99
72:17.10Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:15.752:15.75
82:17.34Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley2:11.662:11.66
92:17.52Amelia McMurtriePBU17WMichael LewisRugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.52
102:18.62Luke MartinPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.622:18.62
112:19.80Ella WittsPBU23W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni2:19.742:19.74
122:22.61Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:20.372:20.37
800 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.21Alex MoffatPBU17M St. Albans AC2:09.232:09.23
22:12.30Gavin DouglasPBV45M Trent Park2:12.302:12.30
32:14.56Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.562:14.56
42:14.66Kirsty WalkerPBU23WBill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students2:14.002:14.00
52:15.15Finn CombePBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:10.722:10.72
62:15.32Kate WillisPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:12.742:12.74
72:15.49Charlie StonePBU17M Chiltern2:11.42:11.4
82:16.52Amelia CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.522:16.52
92:17.03Milly DickinsonSBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.98
102:17.57Ella Fryer U17W St. Mary's Richmond2:13.482:13.48
112:19.60Ellie MinshullSBU20W Coventry2:19.602:15.49
-DNFSam Graham U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.822:08.82
800 SX 15
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.08Frederick AdamsPBU17M Ipswich2:09.082:09.08
22:09.59Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree2:05.772:05.77
32:10.59Sam AmdorPBU15MJohn WildmanHighgate2:07.372:07.37
42:11.02Jonathan Boardman U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.64
52:11.54Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley2:07.532:07.53
62:11.97Jake HopePBU17M Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:06.952:06.95
72:12.92Chloe Crossman SENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:08.402:08.40
82:13.33Alice HarraySBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.11
92:14.70Benjamin JacksonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.702:14.70
102:15.61Conor O’KeeffePBU17MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:15.612:15.61
112:17.86Edwin Isted U15M Cookham2:09.552:09.55
122:18.55Jordi Evans-Rodriguez U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.512:12.51
132:19.57Bluebell CookeSBU17W Luton2:18.572:15.24
800 SX 16
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.05Ben ReynoldsPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:09.052:09.05
22:09.70Tyler WannertonSBU15M Stevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.37
32:10.26Aryan Gupta U17MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC2:07.802:07.80
42:11.12Emily Williams U20WShane SmithKettering2:07.522:06.22
52:11.20George KeenPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge2:04.622:04.62
62:11.89Mohsin MoallinPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon2:08.172:08.17
72:12.18Luca McGrathPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:10.212:10.21
82:12.78Ross van HeerdePBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:12.782:12.78
92:13.34Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:10.962:10.96
102:13.51Sophie Tarver U23WBill FosterWirral/Loughborough Students2:11.692:09.60
112:14.61Natalie Bretherton U23WAlan DriverCamberley/Bristol Uni2:14.162:12.40
800 SX 17
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.24Max NicolleSBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury2:02.242:02.0
22:04.14Eric WilliamsPBU20MVanessa HammettKingston & Poly2:01.152:01.15
32:05.08William Palmer U20M Thames Valley2:01.162:01.16
42:05.97Harry HydePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:04.472:04.47
52:06.42Henry DoverPBU15M Colchester & Tendring2:04.562:04.56
62:06.87Ewan MaxwellPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
72:06.90Saeed KayhanianPBSENM Cambridge Uni2:06.902:06.90
82:07.74Barney JackmanPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.122:05.12
92:08.23Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
102:08.70Alex StapletonSBU20MJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:08.702:06.12
112:10.30Anna Clark U23WRichard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:08.462:08.46
800 SX 18
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.85Sam MurphySBSENM Cambridge H/Imperial College1:59.851:57.6
22:01.44Andrew ShawSBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni1:59.101:59.10
32:02.07Amar Aiyar-MajeedPBU23M London Heathside/Cambridge Uni2:02.072:02.07
42:02.12Max Perry U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury1:57.301:57.30
52:02.22Matthew WarnerPBU17MRon DawsonSouthend2:02.222:02.22
62:02.47Adam EdePBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon2:01.302:01.30
72:02.74Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97
82:03.70Adam HudsonPBU17M Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners2:03.052:03.05
92:04.12Oliver RandallSBU20M Southend2:04.122:02.5
102:05.27Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.642:00.64
112:06.94Chris MolloySBSENMRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge2:06.942:06.06
122:07.64Edward Anders U23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:01.632:01.63
800 SX 19
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.31Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:56.391:56.39
22:00.10Aaron EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley1:58.701:58.70
32:00.46Ben PasseyPBU23M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Oxford Uni2:00.462:00.46
42:01.70Ben Topley SENMGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Bristol Uni2:00.51:55.60
52:01.80Alexander LakelandPBU17M Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
62:02.89Benjamin Wills U20M Bracknell AC2:01.052:01.05
72:03.22Nathan Hackley U17MStevan DokicHillingdon2:01.972:01.97
82:03.47William RossSBSENM London Heathside1:59.271:58.59
92:04.71Mayank MishraSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Birmingham Uni2:04.712:02.75
102:05.36Lucas BoytSBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.142:01.04
112:05.86Tyler FrancisPBU17M Wolverhampton & Bilston2:05.862:05.86
122:06.46Pierce ClishamPBU17MDavid DixCoventry2:01.22:01.2
800 SX 20
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.21Aidan AhernePBU17M St. Mary's Richmond1:57.211:57.21
21:58.00Oliver NewmanPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:58.001:58.00
31:58.87George DowdingPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow1:58.871:58.87
41:58.92Alex Aldred U17MSteve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
51:59.20Harry DigbySBU20M Bracknell AC1:59.201:55.20
61:59.50Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry1:58.241:58.24
71:59.89Ben HopePBU20MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton1:59.891:59.89
82:00.10William RalstonPBU23MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury/Swansea Uni2:00.102:00.10
92:00.46Brodie DenholmSBU23M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni2:00.461:58.00
102:01.13James MeiklejohnPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon2:01.132:01.13
800 SX 21
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.28Iain Davies U23MDerek EastonCentral/Cambridge Uni1:55.191:55.19
21:56.85Oliver HallPBU20M Bracknell AC1:54.071:54.07
31:57.23Daniel BrooklingPBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs1:57.231:57.23
41:57.68Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
51:57.96Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering1:57.241:57.24
61:58.02Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni1:57.451:56.20
72:05.10Noor Mohamoud U23MAli KadirHarrow2:00.971:57.74
800 SX 22
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.45Nathan MapperleyPBSENM Camberley/Oxford Uni1:54.451:54.45
21:55.79Joshua HulseSBU20MLee BowkerIpswich1:55.791:52.7
31:56.30Cameron Reid U20MSteve PerkinChiltern1:52.421:52.42
41:56.41Sam Brown-AraujoPBU23M Oxford Uni1:55.301:55.30
51:57.05Harry CoxSBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22
61:57.55Harry TullettPBU20M Chelmsford1:54.461:54.46
71:57.69Niki Faulkner SENMDavid WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:54.251:54.25
81:58.03Conall McGinnessPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge1:55.311:55.31
800 SX 23
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.08Thomas PatrickPBU20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet1:53.081:53.08
Page: 1 2