Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
17 Apr 19
200 400 800 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.91-0.5Alex Stirzaker U15MThomas PreshoWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.6927.69
228.92-0.5Lauren Lucy GlynnSBU15W Hillingdon28.9228.9
330.20-0.5Iona Royce U15W Vale of Aylesbury29.6729.67
432.58-0.5Katie BarelPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers32.5832.58
532.66-0.5Daisy FeinsonPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers32.6632.66
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.33-0.6Liina OtsaluPBSENW Maccabi London Harriers28.3328.33
229.19-0.6Georgina HalfheadPBU17W Abingdon28.5528.55
330.10-0.6Charlie VentressPBU13MNick HughesChiltern29.4129.41
430.44-0.6Katie LloydSBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet30.4429.45
530.78-0.6Freya Gray U15W Bracknell AC30.1530.15
631.09-0.6Cherilee DoylePBU13W Hillingdon31.0931.09
-DNF Paul Wignall V65M Hercules Wimbledon/Wimbledon Windmilers29.3227.30
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.09-0.7Demari GumbsPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow27.0927.09
227.22-0.7Maisie DohertyPBU17WSelwyn Weekes Watford27.2227.22
327.66-0.7Nneka OkohPBU15WSarah StarkChelmsford27.0327.03
427.98-0.7Daniela GricePBU17W Chiltern27.8927.89
528.91-0.7Jayden KleinSBU15M Maccabi London Harriers28.4428.44
629.23-0.7John BroadisSBU13MNick HughesChiltern29.2328.9
729.82-0.7Henry Hopkins V60M Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester28.7328.50
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.75-0.2Grace Vans AgnewPBU20WJon BiggCrawley25.7525.75
225.83-0.2Patrick KylePBU17M Mornington Chasers25.8325.83
326.14-0.2Joshua LeePBU15MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring26.1426.14
426.36-0.2Bronwen ReedSBU23W Vale of Aylesbury26.3625.53
526.88-0.2Imogen Wilson U15W Maidenhead26.5926.59
627.02-0.2Marcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring27.0227.02
728.02-0.2Matilda RobinsonSBU17WAndy NormanBracknell AC28.0226.19
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.87-0.4Mittio MohammadianSBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.8723.26
224.19-0.4Aidan JacksonSBU23M Camberley/Durham Uni/Woking24.1923.8
324.52-0.4Finn O'Reilly U20M UNATT  
424.72-0.4Alex Byrom U20MScott GraceVale of Aylesbury24.3724.37
524.86-0.4Bradley UkpetenanPBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet23.9823.98
625.09-0.4Izzy Bryant U23WLinford ChristieSouthampton/Brunel Uni London24.8624.86
-DNF Ricky Huskisson V55M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters 24.1
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.90 Ryan RauliaPBU17MShane SmithKettering54.9054.90
257.70 Charlie BallPBU20M Trent Park57.7057.70
360.23 Samuel PembertonPBU15M Bracknell AC60.2360.23
461.07 Imogen WilsonPBU15W Maidenhead61.0761.07
567.47 Angel DoylePBU15WStevan DokicHillingdon67.4767.47
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.76 Tony BaconPBV35MTrevor BunchSaffron Striders/Eastern Masters62.7662.76
265.58 Victoria GodfreyPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet65.5865.58
365.77 Isabelle NeroPBU17W Dacorum & Tring65.7765.77
468.54 Henry Hopkins V60M Worcester/Midland Masters/Winchester66.0164.1
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.81 Ben KellyPBU20M Shaftesbury Barnet56.8156.81
261.40 David McKeown-WebsterSBV45M Arena 80/Southern Counties Vets61.4058.2
362.15 Rebecca KillipPBU23WNoel StoddartSouthampton Uni62.1562.15
462.79 Thomas MillerSBU17M Abingdon62.7958.2
563.27 Bella DigbyPBU15W City of Portsmouth63.2763.27
666.24 Georgina HalfheadSBU17W Abingdon66.2465.91
767.38 Sophia GodfreyPBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet67.3867.38
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.45 Lee D'ArcyPBU23M Bristol Uni52.4552.45
253.31 Prince Reid T20/F20PBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon52.4952.49
354.76 Finn O'Reilly U20M UNATT  
457.28 Amy Gellion U20W Rotherham/Sheffield Uni56.8655.16
558.86 Lydia Sommers U23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton58.6858.41
662.24 Lucy TownsonSBU23W Liverpool Pembroke Sefton/Brunel Uni London62.2459.3
762.65 Saskia Krefting U20WAlex CurrieOxford Uni61.5958.52
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.19 Ciaran Flaherty U23M Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni50.9949.98
252.43 Luke GraySBU20M London Heathside52.4350.56
352.63 Ollie Sprio U20MChris BazeleyBanbury52.5752.57
452.82 Neville Harris SENMRodger HughesBelgrave52.7450.05
552.92 Bonnor Sullivan U23MDavid VosserOxford Uni52.2752.27
653.60 Morgan PotterSBU20MShane SmithKettering53.6052.6
758.75 Hannibal Knowles U23M Bristol Uni53.1151.71
400 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.28 Thomas PitkinPBU23MLinford ChristieHavering/Brunel Uni London/Clonliffe47.7147.71
249.50 Charlie BaldwinSBSENM Worthing/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley49.5049.33
349.54 Daniel HowellsPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District49.5449.54
451.34 Daniel Ryan U23MLinford ChristieHerne Hill/Brunel Uni London/Ireland50.3350.33
551.49 Maximilian Buckley U20MAdrian HemeryThames Valley/Oxford Uni50.5450.23
651.59 Hugh Baker SENMAlex CurrieKingston & Poly51.1750.28
752.43 Abdiqadir MohamedPBU23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley52.4352.43
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.53 Gabriel Strutton-SmithPBU13M Chiltern2:32.532:32.53
22:34.81 Reginald RockPBU13MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:34.812:34.81
32:38.19 Samuel AustinPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:38.192:38.19
42:38.23 James BeasleyPBU13M St. Albans AC2:38.232:38.23
52:42.61 Annabel InsleyPBU13W Cookham2:42.612:42.61
62:43.71 Francesca RollisonPBU13W Watford2:39.92:39.9
72:44.12 Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury2:44.122:44.12
82:45.91 Charlotte GlenisterPBU20W Watford2:45.912:45.91
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.73 Henry JohnstonPBU15M Cookham2:25.232:25.23
22:29.70 Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:29.702:29.70
32:38.12 Lewis RobsonPBU13M Northampton2:38.122:38.12
42:40.31 Jemima RidleyPBU15W Cookham2:40.312:40.31
52:40.64 Florence EastPBU13WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:38.402:38.40
62:41.41 Olivia Clarke U13WNick HughesChiltern2:38.642:38.64
72:41.49 Toby BergerPBU15M Trent Park2:36.602:36.60
82:41.67 Lewis NuttPBU13M Northampton2:39.172:39.17
92:42.81 Emily MillwardPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:42.812:42.81
102:43.32 Joshua RobsonPBU15M Northampton2:43.322:43.32
112:44.92 Eleanor Shield U15WNick HughesChiltern2:37.752:37.75
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.24 Callum du PreezPBU15M Cookham2:22.242:22.24
22:34.59 Emma MccluskeyPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet2:34.592:34.59
32:38.00 Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern2:34.562:34.56
42:38.77 Emily AndersSBU20W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders2:38.772:22.52
52:40.27 Malachy Collins U13M Northampton2:26.42:26.4
62:41.00 Daniel Carruthers U13M Chiltern2:37.462:36.38
72:41.02 Alex Hughes U13MNick HughesChiltern2:36.532:36.53
82:42.24 Jacob Clement U13M Maccabi London Harriers2:38.652:38.65
92:42.94 Charlie Shervell U15M Cookham2:37.182:37.18
102:43.06 Meher BagaPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:43.062:43.06
112:47.18 Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern2:40.562:40.56
123:03.93 Emily RobertsSBU15W Cookham3:03.932:40.54
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.06 Thomas AskeyPBU15MNick HughesChiltern2:13.92:13.9
22:28.61 Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:19.792:19.79
32:28.70 Daisy MainwaringPBU15W Watford2:28.702:28.70
42:30.84 Arthur ReedPBU15M London Heathside2:30.842:30.84
52:32.57 Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:30.562:30.56
62:33.87 Alex McMurtrieSBV50M Rugby & Northampton2:33.872:27.34
72:34.99 Archie Pinder U13M Chiltern2:27.332:27.33
82:35.46 Rowan GawneSBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:35.462:35.2
92:35.56 Ella DarbyPBU13W Northampton2:32.732:32.73
102:36.05 Alfie CliffordPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern2:34.562:34.56
112:38.49 Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:30.032:30.03
122:39.70 Rosa WilliamsSBU15W Chiltern2:39.702:35.10
132:40.55 Olivia WillisonSBU13W Northampton2:40.552:39.68
142:50.16 James DarbySBU15M Northampton2:50.162:37.8
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.68 Ethan PerryPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury2:17.432:17.43
22:22.59 Azuka OkohPBU13MRichard NationChelmsford2:22.432:22.43
32:23.77 Woody DayPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:23.772:23.77
42:26.50 Rachel PearlmanPBU15W Shaftesbury Barnet2:26.502:26.50
52:27.32 Tom LebeauPBU15M Cookham2:27.322:27.32
62:27.60 Morris RockPBU15MGeoffrey HawesThames Valley2:27.602:27.60
72:30.28 Amelia KingPBU13WRichard NationChelmsford2:29.502:29.50
82:32.67 Lesedi Nkoane U13WNick HughesChiltern2:29.242:29.24
92:33.22 Soraya LockwoodSBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern2:33.222:26.75
102:38.42 Samuel Hart U13M Vale of Aylesbury2:37.832:36.5
112:40.06 Jinaan Lockwood U17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:32.172:28.77
122:48.87 Jordan Walters U17W Watford2:40.92:37.28
800 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.53 Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern2:19.062:19.06
22:23.90 Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge2:22.192:22.19
32:29.17 Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners2:29.172:29.17
42:29.76 Ella BothaPBU15WNick HughesChiltern2:29.762:29.76
52:29.84 Anna CuthbertPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:25.102:25.10
62:30.20 Natasha TannerSBU17WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet2:25.592:25.59
72:30.26 Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern2:28.252:28.25
82:30.91 Orla FoleyPBU15W St. Albans AC2:26.732:26.73
92:31.84 Nathan LambPBU13MCheryl LambNorthampton2:31.842:31.84
102:32.64 Jim BuckleSBV50M St. Mary's Richmond2:32.642:27.73
112:34.94 Euan Pinder U13M Chiltern2:22.382:22.38
122:35.38 Anya FreelySBU20W Harrow2:35.382:32.03
800 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.76 Ethan RattenburyPBU13M City of Norwich2:24.62:24.6
22:25.32 Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham2:21.462:21.46
32:25.74 Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC2:24.642:24.64
42:26.43 Alice BrownPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:26.432:26.43
52:26.81 Cosmo BenyanPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge2:26.812:26.81
62:30.00 Ciara Muzio U17W Brighton & Hove2:27.182:27.18
72:30.33 Noah ClarkeSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:30.332:28.41
82:31.02 Lucy Hall U17W Bracknell AC2:28.532:28.53
92:31.87 Elena RoncaratiSBU17WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:31.872:31.51
102:36.35 Oona GibbonsSBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.352:30.9
800 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:17.16 Greg TyePBU23MSimon MennellBraintree2:17.162:17.16
22:21.56 Dovi LevinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet2:21.562:21.56
32:22.99 Lizzie BarracloughPBU20WSteve PerkinChiltern/East Anglia Uni2:22.992:22.99
42:23.62 Olivia EastPBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:21.982:21.98
52:24.18 Holly HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:19.262:19.26
62:24.56 Rosie KellyPBU15WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:24.562:24.56
72:25.02 Asmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon2:25.022:25.02
82:25.34 Kezia BeetonPBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:25.342:25.34
92:25.47 Roisin KeohanePBU15W Trent Park2:25.472:25.47
102:27.16 Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:22.782:17.64
112:27.88 William MuzioSBU15M Brighton & Hove2:27.882:26.33
122:28.98 Jonathan BirdPBV45M St. Albans Striders2:28.982:28.98
132:30.17 Hayley LamkinSBSENWRon DawsonSouthend2:30.172:26.8
800 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.00 Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet2:18.002:18.00
22:20.54 Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham2:18.632:18.63
32:22.27 Abbie HendersonPBU15WSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.442:18.44
42:22.53 Guillermo AcostaPBU20M Trent Park2:22.532:22.53
52:25.39 Emily DunkleySBU15WClaire EastCity of Portsmouth2:19.482:19.48
62:26.15 Madison Kelly U15WPeter GoreCity of Norwich2:22.82:22.8
72:27.31 Emily MuzioSBU17W Brighton & Hove2:25.12:25.1
82:27.74 Libby BrownPBU23W City of York/Oxford Uni2:27.742:27.74
92:28.72 Holly Watson U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:21.512:21.51
102:29.99 Meg WillisSBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:29.992:28.51
112:30.40 Daya Baga U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:28.212:28.21
122:32.70 Nneka OkohSBU15WSarah StarkChelmsford2:32.702:23.39
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.51 Charlie BallPBU20M Trent Park2:15.512:15.51
22:19.26 Nick HoldsworthPBU15M Cookham2:17.912:17.91
32:20.23 Lottie AmbridgeSBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC2:19.722:18.64
42:20.52 Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC2:19.302:19.30
52:20.92 Thomas BearePBU15MMark LivingstoneHercules Wimbledon2:20.922:20.92
62:21.62 Ben Willison U17M Northampton2:19.82:19.8
72:23.33 Sydney AllenSBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet2:20.802:20.37
82:25.36 Nathan Douglas U15M Trent Park2:21.992:21.99
92:25.40 Niamh GallagherPBU17W St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC2:25.402:25.40
102:27.88 Sally Judd V40WMick JuddHerts Phoenix2:25.62:21.5
112:31.21 Rachael HaddowSBU20W Harrow/Bristol Uni2:31.212:24.81
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.14 Connor LawPBU15MBeverley KitchingBracknell AC2:09.252:09.25
22:14.27 Luke RandallPBU17M Southend2:14.272:14.27
32:19.09 Miles BenyanPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:19.092:19.09
42:19.71 Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering2:14.362:14.36
52:20.02 Laurie GawnePBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:20.022:20.02
62:20.26 Lucy StevensPBU20W Rugby & Northampton2:20.262:20.26
72:21.30 Ella van HeerdePBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:21.072:21.07
82:21.30 Julian AbassPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.82:19.8
92:21.65 Ruby HortonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.652:21.65
102:21.80 Jasmine PalmerPBU17W Thames Valley2:19.552:19.55
112:23.80 Ray EdwinPBU17M London Heathside2:19.442:19.44
122:24.44 Michael Smith U15M Ldn Heathside  
132:25.11 Jessica Hatch U15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:24.22:24.2
142:37.60 Holly LandonSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.602:22.06
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.51 Jacob PrestonPBU15M Huntingdonshire2:11.152:11.15
22:16.88 Oliver EmmentPBU15MAndrew KennardWalton2:15.452:15.45
32:17.57 Orla WilliamsPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern2:17.572:17.57
42:20.05 Charlotte DewarPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.02:18.0
52:20.12 Eloisa HarrisPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:19.042:19.04
62:20.25 Darren Matussa V40MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts2:18.332:18.33
72:21.25 Satvik Nath U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:14.92:14.9
82:21.57 Tia-Lily CranePBU15WSimon EisenmannCity of Norwich2:20.482:20.48
92:22.31 Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.312:22.31
102:22.41 Dominique CorradiSBU20WMaureen HancockSutton & District2:20.802:20.80
112:22.51 Benjamin DewarPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.512:22.51
122:22.89 Zahara Malcolm U15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:21.112:19.77
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.07 Amit SolankiPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon2:10.852:10.85
22:13.02 Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:13.022:13.02
32:14.48 Max StevensPBU17M Bracknell AC2:14.12:14.1
42:15.25 Laurie BakerPBU17M Reading AC2:15.252:15.25
52:15.40 Matthew AldredPBU15MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.492:14.49
62:15.99 Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley2:15.992:15.99
72:17.10 Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu2:17.102:17.10
82:17.34 Frank McGrathPBU15MPatrick McgrathCookham2:16.632:16.63
92:17.52 Amelia McMurtriePBU17W Rugby & Northampton2:17.522:17.52
102:18.62 Luke MartinPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:18.622:18.62
112:19.80 Ella WittsPBU23W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni2:19.742:19.74
122:22.61 Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:22.612:22.61
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.21 Alex MoffatPBU17M St. Albans AC2:11.212:11.21
22:12.30 Gavin DouglasPBV45M Trent Park2:12.302:12.30
32:14.56 Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.562:14.56
42:14.66 Kirsty WalkerPBU23WBill FosterReading AC/Loughborough Students2:14.662:14.66
52:15.15 Finn CombePBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx2:13.132:13.13
62:15.32 Kate WillisPBU17WDavid PringCity of Norwich2:15.322:15.32
72:15.49 Charlie StonePBU17M Chiltern2:14.332:14.33
82:16.52 Amelia CaseyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:16.522:16.52
92:17.03 Milly DickinsonSBU17WBruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:17.032:15.98
102:17.57 Ella Fryer U17W St. Mary's Richmond2:15.222:15.22
112:19.60 Ellie MinshullSBU20W Coventry2:19.602:15.49
-DNF Sam Graham U15M Basingstoke & Mid Hants2:08.822:08.82
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.08 Frederick AdamsPBU17M Ipswich2:09.082:09.08
22:09.59 Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree2:06.902:06.90
32:10.59 Sam AmdorPBU15MJohn WildmanHighgate2:09.552:09.55
42:11.02 Jonathan Boardman U17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.64
52:11.54 Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley2:10.302:10.30
62:11.97 Jake HopePBU17M Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:08.12:08.1
72:12.92 Chloe Crossman SENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:10.332:10.33
82:13.33 Alice HarraySBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Oxford Uni2:13.332:11.11
92:14.70 Benjamin JacksonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern2:14.702:14.70
102:15.61 Conor O’KeeffePBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet2:15.612:15.61
112:17.86 Edwin Isted U15M Cookham2:09.552:09.55
122:18.55 Jordi Evans-RodriguezSBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:18.552:16.17
132:19.57 Bluebell CookeSBU17W Luton2:18.572:15.24
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.05 Ben ReynoldsPBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham2:09.052:09.05
22:09.70 Tyler WannertonSBU15M Stevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.37
Page: 1 2