Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
1 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.35Ruben Kelly U15M Herts Phoenix4:59.424:59.42
25:22.20Daniel Carruthers U13M Chiltern5:15.655:15.65
35:24.08Asmi SahaPBU13W Cookham5:11.585:11.58
45:26.53Emma Mccluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:20.35:20.3
55:30.59George FotherbyPBU13M Chiltern5:30.595:30.59
65:31.10Francesca RollisonPBU13W Watford5:31.105:31.10
75:31.17Olivia Clarke U13WNick HughesChiltern5:20.325:20.32
85:33.21Grace AllanPBU13W Cookham5:33.215:33.21
95:33.33Carys AllanPBU13W Cookham5:33.335:33.33
105:37.20Eleanor ShieldSBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:15.835:15.83
115:54.29Allanah ClaytonSBU15WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove5:42.35:42.3
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:07.67Gabriel Strutton-SmithPBU13M Chiltern5:07.675:07.67
25:08.12Callum Powell U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.715:07.71
35:10.76Siena BrancatoPBU15W Cookham5:10.765:10.76
45:14.50Jacqueline HellerPBU13W Cookham5:05.45:05.4
55:16.41Arthur ReedPBU15M London Heathside5:16.415:16.41
65:16.70Evie Elson U15W Reading AC5:10.75:10.7
75:17.75Callum BleazardPBU15M Cookham5:02.425:02.42
85:18.17Millie CareyPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:18.175:18.17
95:18.87Ethan McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:16.235:16.23
105:18.98Jemima RidleyPBU15W Cookham5:14.535:14.53
115:20.01Millie FreelandPBU15WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.955:08.95
125:23.66Hannah Ashby U15WNick HughesChiltern5:17.065:16.99
135:24.48Emily CatonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.245:22.24
145:27.79Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern5:10.425:10.42
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.65Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:49.534:49.53
24:59.77Scarlett KentPBU20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:59.774:59.77
34:59.99Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:49.384:49.38
45:00.31Maisy SilverstonePBU15W Orion4:57.594:57.59
55:00.57Tim BongaertsPBU15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:53.44:53.4
65:01.84Charlotte RaganPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.474:52.47
75:05.54Amelie MarisPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge4:59.794:59.79
85:05.84Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
95:06.76Noah ClarkeSBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:59.924:59.92
105:07.85Madeline BarkerPBU15W Havering5:07.855:07.85
115:07.88Karen RushtonPBV50W Winchester/South West Vets5:07.885:07.88
125:07.91Miya MaedaSBU15WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:07.915:04.56
135:08.30Gabija RasiukeviciuteSBSENW Invicta East Kent/Ealing Southall & Middx/Lithuani5:08.304:58.85
145:09.12Christina DurbinSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.485:03.50
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.44Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:37.584:37.58
24:53.77Matthew SmithPBU13MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:50.74:50.7
34:54.42Harry TottonPBU15MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:42.04:42.0
44:54.88Abigail ReidPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:48.984:48.98
54:54.98Lucy StevensPBU20W Rugby & Northampton4:50.384:50.38
64:56.19Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:48.274:48.27
74:58.90Jude ClaytonPBU13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:52.994:52.99
85:00.53Paul Johnson V55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:00.14:56.74
95:01.17Ella BothaPBU15WTim RichardsonReading AC4:47.374:47.37
105:01.96Michael BridgelandSBV60M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London5:01.964:33.6
115:05.12Alicia Bushell U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:59.654:59.65
125:07.15Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford5:01.125:01.12
135:08.65Montana EdghillSBU20WSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes5:08.654:55.5
145:14.47Elena RoncaratiSBU17WTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet5:14.475:01.2
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:39.99Greg TyePBU23MSimon MennellBraintree4:31.74:31.7
24:46.16Alex BrentPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:46.164:46.16
34:48.46Ruby HortonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:47.654:47.65
44:50.98Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC4:45.284:45.28
54:53.31Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:39.094:39.09
64:55.55George ChristmasPBU13MRichard ParkCambridge & Coleridge4:55.554:55.55
74:58.06Callum Sydenham U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:39.944:39.94
84:58.80Holly Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:52.44:52.4
94:59.40Imogen King U17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:57.124:47.25
104:59.99Alice Brown U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:53.94:53.9
115:01.41Martha OwenSBU20WBill FosterDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students4:58.854:56.39
125:26.93Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Southend/Harlow AC5:18.425:07.46
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.06Patrick KylePBU17M Mornington Chasers4:37.064:37.06
24:38.49Zach SegalPBU15M St. Albans AC4:23.114:23.11
34:39.00Orla WilliamsPBU17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.294:37.29
44:39.99Ash Fowkes-GajanPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:32.624:32.62
54:41.36Charlie BorgnisPBU15M Bracknell AC4:32.884:32.88
64:49.17Katie Hopkins U20WAlex BuddWoking4:44.004:44.00
74:50.26John BarkerSBV50M Brentwood Running Club/Havering4:50.264:32.7
84:50.65Lily NeatePBU17WMike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
94:52.23Alice BatesPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:41.074:41.07
104:52.32Isabella BeckSBU17WMike ChambersWinchester4:48.544:48.54
114:58.13Abbie Henderson U15WSteve PerkinChiltern4:51.84:51.8
124:59.92Milly Presland U17WDavid SmithColchester H4:55.74:51.71
135:04.40Charlotte Vaughan U20WAndrew KennardWalton4:58.454:41.20
145:05.06Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.194:45.10
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.42Oliver CraggsPBU15MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC4:25.864:25.86
24:33.42Ben BloomPBSENM London Heathside4:33.424:33.42
34:34.38Alex MoffatPBU17M St. Albans AC4:32.804:32.80
44:34.89Kirsten Stilwell U17WAndrew WallingWycombe4:30.564:30.56
54:35.25Quinn Miell-IngramPBU15MMichael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
64:35.88Chloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:27.904:27.90
74:37.91Lauren McNeilSBU17WRichard MasseyMansfield4:33.644:33.64
84:37.98Zoe DoyleSBV40W Wycombe/Veterans4:37.984:36.48
94:39.27Mohsin MoallinPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:39.274:39.27
104:40.41Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.884:37.88
114:40.57Ruby VintonPBU15W Ipswich4:39.274:39.27
124:46.03April HillSBU17W Ipswich4:46.034:45.10
134:49.10Saffron MooreSBU17WAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:49.104:40.91
144:53.18Woody Day U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:35.84:35.8
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.29Chris BoothPBU23M Cheltenham/Tring RC4:20.294:20.29
24:23.44Jamie BaileyPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.384:18.38
34:25.48Jonny Brook U17M St. Mary's Richmond4:15.394:15.39
44:26.27Jimmy GellerPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.094:22.09
54:27.25Abdirahim HamudPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:16.734:16.73
64:27.30Samuel GreensteinPBU15MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:19.67
74:27.51Edward McArdlePBU20M Trent Park4:26.714:26.71
84:29.76Phoebe BarkerSBU23WRichard OwenTonbridge/Cambridge Uni4:29.764:29.39
94:30.66Zak Freeland U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.044:21.04
104:32.85Howard CroftPBU15MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.54:23.5
114:33.12Isabelle ScottPBSENW MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/Australia4:33.124:33.12
124:33.94Ben RoePBU23M City of Portsmouth4:33.944:33.94
134:34.19Jamie Darcy U17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.024:30.02
144:36.43Maya Todd McIntyre U17WGraham MoffattRushcliffe4:32.004:30.86
154:40.54Shannon Flockhart U20WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:34.834:34.83
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.15Joe MorrowPBU23M Oxford Uni4:11.154:11.15
24:13.09Matty SmithPBU17MRonald ShannonHorsham Blue Star4:08.964:08.96
34:15.51Max NicollePBU17MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:15.514:15.51
44:15.92Isaac RothwellPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.82
54:16.08Dani ChattentonSBSENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley4:15.354:15.35
64:19.77Connor WhitingPBSENMAlex BuddIpswich4:19.774:19.77
74:21.95Ben ReynoldsSBU17MPatrick McgrathCookham4:19.224:19.22
84:22.86Joshua CannellPBU20MShane SmithKettering4:22.14:22.1
94:23.08Richard Park SENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.324:09.87
104:23.59Christopher HudsonPBU17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:15.814:15.81
114:25.62Gabriel Parmenter U15MAndrew ParmenterCambridge & Coleridge4:19.824:19.82
124:25.99Steven UnderwoodSBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Highgate4:25.994:16.27
134:26.69Emily Williams U20WShane SmithKettering4:16.894:16.89
144:27.56Chloe BradleySBSENWBill FosterWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students4:26.14:25.59
154:31.82Andrew ParmenterSBV40MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:31.824:26.54
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.77Haydn ArnallPBU23M Rugby & Northampton4:04.704:04.70
24:09.22Will Brewin SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:07.944:07.94
34:09.85Theo DoranPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.254:05.25
44:10.78Joshua Genco-RussoPBU20M Woking4:10.784:10.78
54:11.44Zach BridgelandPBU20M Chelmsford4:07.234:07.23
64:11.61Joe Branch SENM Wycombe4:06.174:06.17
74:11.94Oliver Smith SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.484:02.48
84:13.78Findlay DyerPBU20M Wycombe4:08.594:08.59
94:13.86Luke Powell U23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:09.004:03.67
104:14.50Sam SloanPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.504:14.50
114:14.72Adam IrelandPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:11.64:11.6
124:15.26Neville HarrisSBSENMRodger HughesBelgrave4:15.264:10.23
134:16.28Adam GambrillPBU20M Cookham4:16.284:16.28
144:18.02Jack GemmellPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:18.04:18.0
154:18.57Jim Davies V35MSteven PhillipsSouthampton/Southampton Uni4:17.234:08.04
164:32.59James SpencerPBU20M Woking4:26.74:26.7
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.67Aidan Rigby U23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Cambridge Uni4:04.044:04.04
24:05.15Jamie WebsterPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs4:00.824:00.82
34:05.20Leo FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.694:03.69
44:06.70Noah BennettPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.063:59.06
54:07.33Riccardo RubiniPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:07.334:07.33
64:07.90Ben Passey U23M Bromsgrove & Redditch/Oxford Uni4:06.64:06.6
74:08.00Cameron ReidPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern4:08.004:08.00
84:08.72Alex Johnson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
94:10.27Abdifatah KhalifPBU17MIdris HamudHillingdon4:10.274:10.27
104:10.78Ben SloanPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.534:00.53
114:15.83Brodie DenholmSBU23M Brighton Phoenix/Oxford Uni4:15.834:03.51
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:53.38Jonny WhitePBSENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:51.333:51.33
23:54.61Samuel CharigPBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth3:54.613:54.61
33:55.59Oliver Fox SENMRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni3:51.983:51.98
43:56.63George DollnerPBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming3:53.543:53.54
53:57.33Edward Dodd SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Portsmouth Uni3:54.933:54.54
63:57.63Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61
73:59.77Nathan GoddardPBU20M Ipswich3:59.773:59.77
84:02.18Jamie Parkinson SENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni3:51.853:51.85
94:04.49Rory Muir SENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen4:00.463:52.50
104:04.58Toby RoeSBU23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni4:04.583:58.04
114:05.22Fergus Scott U17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.313:59.31
124:05.78Max Costley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.063:59.77