Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
29 May 19
100 1500 3000 HJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.730.3Abigail HackleyPBU13W Hillingdon14.7314.73
214.880.3Isabelle MartinPBU13WBernard WilkinsAbingdon14.8814.88
315.440.3Clare St. John-Coleman V55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.3014.88
415.720.3Alan Perry V65M Harrow/Veterans14.713.85
515.810.3Jhènique Imani U11W Harrow15.5015.50
616.000.3Edith Mullen U13W Trent Park15.6015.60
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.750.6Liina OtsaluPBSENW Maccabi London Harriers13.7513.75
213.910.6Peter StansburySBV50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters13.9113.2
313.930.6Rhys BethellPBU13M St. Albans AC13.9313.93
413.970.6Ashwin JollyPBV35M Unattached13.913.9
514.150.6Jayden Klein U15M Maccabi London Harriers13.5413.54
614.960.6Adrian Day V60MNick LauderEnfield & Haringey/Veterans14.513.86
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.630.1Larissa GilesPBU17W Shaftesbury Barnet12.3912.39
212.900.1Oscar NorthPBU15M Dacorum & Tring12.9012.90
313.120.1Maisie Doherty U17WSelwyn Weekes Watford13.1113.11
413.170.1Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring12.6812.68
513.260.1Tom Myers U17M Trent Park  
613.440.1Jake Curtis U13MAmbwene SimukondaThames Valley13.1213.12
713.500.1Nneka Okoh U15WSarah StarkChelmsford13.413.4
814.150.1Molly BrownSBU20W St. Albans AC14.1513.7
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.17-0.6Joshua Parry U23MGary MacDonald GraySouthampton/Chichester Uni10.9810.9
211.21-0.6Kieran Shah U23MDarrell MaynardWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Met Uni10.7810.78
311.35-0.6Loick Bazzi U20MLuke ChownAbingdon11.111.1
412.18-0.6Josh EvansSBSENMDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring12.1811.7
512.54-0.6Ella WansellSBU20W Enfield & Haringey12.5411.87
612.55-0.6Scarlett Herold U20WLuke ChownAbingdon12.4112.41
712.86-0.6Hannah Whitby U15W Vale of Aylesbury12.6412.64
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.98 Georgia FinneyPBU15W Barnet5:09.985:09.98
25:22.24 Emily CatonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.245:22.24
35:22.89 Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:17.275:17.27
45:27.18 Olivia Clarke U13WNick HughesChiltern5:20.325:20.32
55:27.78 Lily Jessop-TranterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:27.785:27.78
65:40.97 Beth TogneriPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:40.975:40.97
75:46.65 Anna Kelly U13W Thames Valley5:24.725:24.72
85:50.52 Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury5:50.525:50.52
96:03.38 Emma LordPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet6:03.386:03.38
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.78 Alex AldredPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:06.784:06.78
24:07.80 Oliver SmithPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:07.804:07.80
34:08.09 James MeiklejohnPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon4:08.094:08.09
44:09.00 Luke PowellSBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:09.004:03.67
54:09.39 Josh SmithPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC4:07.894:07.89
64:09.77 Woody JeromePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.774:09.77
74:10.45 Lewis Sullivan U15M St. Edmund Pacers4:08.774:08.77
84:10.82 Owen KnoxPBU20MRos KellingBanbury4:10.824:10.82
94:11.90 Adam EdePBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:02.824:02.82
104:12.02 Ben Smith U17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:07.944:07.94
114:12.34 William NewcombePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:12.344:12.34
124:12.38 Charlie WagstaffPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.384:12.38
134:12.87 Su-Min Lee SENM Kent/Cambridge Uni4:12.784:06.17
144:29.04 Mayank MishraSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Birmingham Uni4:29.044:18.11
154:30.87 Joshua PonciaSBU17MRichard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond4:30.874:21.67
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.15 Thomas ArcherPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:58.22
24:01.47 Hugo CayssialsSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France3:59.673:59.67
34:01.66 Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
44:03.58 Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni4:03.584:03.58
54:04.90 Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:04.904:04.90
64:05.30 Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:05.304:05.30
74:06.05 Rikki JamesSBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:06.053:58.73
84:06.81 Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe4:06.174:06.17
94:07.55 Ben HopePBU20MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:07.554:07.55
104:07.91 Alfie SpearPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91
114:09.22 Charles KershawSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.224:02.45
124:09.71 James QuinlanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:09.714:08.13
134:09.73 Oliver CoppellottiPBU20M Walton4:09.734:09.73
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.24 Daniel Cheeseman SENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38
23:58.29 Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:58.29
33:58.47 Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61
43:58.63 Dylan SpencerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.423:55.42
53:59.50 Aaron HuntPBU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley3:59.503:59.50
64:02.00 Aiden KilleenPBU20M Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:02.004:02.00
74:02.57 Michael CameronSBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni4:02.573:58.90
84:05.32 Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
94:05.41 Will SimmPBU20MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich4:05.274:05.27
104:06.25 William Mahoney U20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:04.84:03.74
114:06.34 David ClarkSBU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth4:06.344:02.81
1500 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.92 Euan BrownPBSENMClive RidleyEast London/Orion3:56.923:56.92
23:57.71 Will BarnicoatPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.333:55.33
33:58.57 Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich3:58.573:58.57
43:58.61 Richard BartramPBU23M Guernsey/Bath Uni3:58.613:58.61
54:00.08 Daniel BrooklingSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31
64:01.36 Finn HarveyPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:01.34:01.3
74:01.69 Marcus ShantrySBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.694:00.23
84:02.64 Cameron Macrae U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:56.623:56.62
94:03.78 Nathan Goddard U20M Ipswich3:59.773:59.77
104:14.83 Charlie Wakefield U17M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:02.74:02.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
25:06.23 Rhys Bethell U13M St. Albans AC5:05.165:05.16
35:09.36 Katie OlivePBU15W Bedford & County5:09.365:09.36
45:10.66 Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.275:09.27
55:11.64 Evie Elson U15W Reading AC5:10.75:10.7
65:12.13 Amy GoddardPBU15W Ipswich5:12.135:12.13
75:16.23 Ethan McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:16.235:16.23
85:19.15 Millie Carey U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:18.175:18.17
95:19.56 Alexander Didaskalou U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.95:16.9
105:20.11 Amy CooperPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:20.115:20.11
115:23.35 Evan HardyPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:23.355:23.35
125:25.03 Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Southend/Harlow AC5:18.425:07.46
135:25.54 Charlie BrookSBU13M St. Mary's Richmond5:25.545:20.3
145:25.95 Jessica RosewarnPBU20W Watford5:21.285:21.28
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.43 Euan Pinder U13MNick HughesChiltern4:43.694:43.69
24:51.05 Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:45.174:45.17
35:00.06 Ted BarnicoatPBU15M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.065:00.06
45:01.83 Mackenzie Van Laun U13M City of Portsmouth4:55.784:55.78
55:01.95 Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford5:01.955:01.95
65:04.16 Peter Bayvel-ZayatsPBU13M Barnet5:04.165:04.16
75:05.82 Andrew Jackson V55M Queens Park5:04.475:04.47
85:07.15 Zavier Zinman U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.155:02.15
95:08.31 Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:08.315:08.31
105:09.07 Mia ManttanSBU17WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:58.984:49.45
115:10.92 Pete Crockford V60M London Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:09.774:55.6
125:12.15 Annabel Bailey U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.55:04.5
135:18.33 Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:06.765:03.60
145:19.75 Rebecca WilbySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:19.755:02.84
155:22.63 George Doyle U13M Dacorum & Tring5:19.45:19.4
165:26.45 Nicole ChamberlainPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.455:26.45
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.64 Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:48.974:48.97
24:51.01 Thomas CadwalladerPBU13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.014:51.01
34:51.39 Lily TsePBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
44:53.00 Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
54:53.84 Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
14:58.57 Archie Pinder U13MNick HughesChiltern4:53.734:53.73
64:58.69 Luca ElliottPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.694:58.69
74:58.81 Tamara HibbinsPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.814:58.81
84:58.82 Marcus Hibbins U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:57.55
95:01.28 Azuka Okoh U13MRichard NationChelmsford4:58.64:58.6
105:01.40 Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:55.804:55.80
115:01.97 Kiki Webb U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.465:00.46
125:02.31 Mimi BlakePBU17WKabir KempLondon Heathside5:02.315:02.31
135:07.63 Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:59.774:59.77
145:09.23 Niamh GallagherSBU17W St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC5:09.234:53.26
155:10.51 Tia HansfordSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.515:00.40
165:14.94 Charlotte Borgars U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.995:02.23
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.92 Zach SegalPBU15M St. Albans AC4:24.224:24.22
24:40.08 Woody Day U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:35.84:35.8
34:44.14 Joshua AlexanderPBU15M Bracknell AC4:44.144:44.14
44:44.41 Isaac WongPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.414:44.41
54:44.91 Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:39.094:39.09
64:45.28 Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC4:45.284:45.28
74:46.63 Spike Blake U15M London Heathside4:42.164:42.16
84:50.28 Ethan PerryPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:50.284:50.28
94:50.76 Ellie TaylorPBU20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:48.34:48.3
104:53.98 Abigail ReidPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:48.984:48.98
114:54.07 Dovi LevinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.94:53.9
124:54.84 Nathan DouglasSBU15M Trent Park4:54.844:53.72
134:55.06 Niamh McLoughlin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.30
144:55.99 Ashia Wilson U17WMark PauleyPoole AC4:51.274:47.58
154:59.04 Nathan Wright U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.11
165:03.34 Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.194:45.10
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.58 Finn CombePBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:34.584:34.58
24:37.38 Jack Davis-Black U15M London Heathside4:30.694:30.69
34:37.88 Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.884:37.88
44:38.22 Ben BrookerPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:38.224:38.22
54:38.30 Pippa RoesslerPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.28
64:39.58 Ruby VintonPBU15W Ipswich4:39.274:39.27
74:41.28 Phoebe GillPBU13W St. Albans AC4:40.74:40.7
84:41.32 Ben WebbPBV40M East Grinstead TC/Crawley4:41.324:41.32
94:41.39 Jessica NorkettPBU17WDean KirtonThetford4:41.394:41.39
104:45.32 Hattie ReynoldsPBU15W North Norfolk Harriers4:45.324:45.32
114:46.78 Alice BatesPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:46.784:46.78
124:48.66 Alexander Rosewarn U17M Watford4:43.614:43.61
134:49.97 Harry Glyn U15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:49.34:49.3
145:18.01 Guillermo AcostaSBU20M Trent Park5:18.015:12.49
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.19 Daniel GreensteinPBU20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:21.194:21.19
24:24.76 Oliver DouglasPBU23M Trent Park4:24.764:24.76
34:25.04 William DouglasPBU20M Trent Park4:25.044:25.04
44:26.71 Edward McArdlePBU20M Trent Park4:26.714:26.71
54:29.17 Peter James CatonSBV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.174:25.15
64:29.41 Matthew SmithPBU15MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:23.174:23.17
74:29.51 Max DuckworthPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.844:28.84
84:29.81 Jack WatsonPBU20MShane SmithKettering4:29.814:29.81
94:30.68 Sam AmdorPBU15MJohn WildmanHighgate4:30.684:30.68
104:32.88 Charlie BorgnisPBU15M Bracknell AC4:32.884:32.88
114:33.81 Christopher BakerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:33.814:33.81
124:34.93 Christopher FinisterPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes4:34.934:34.93
134:35.67 Ashley QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.674:35.67
144:36.56 Ethan Scott U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:22.14:22.1
155:00.31 Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheCrawley5:00.314:35.52
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.89 Peter HartPBSENMSteven PhillipsHerne Hill4:17.894:17.89
24:20.48 Henry DoverPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
34:20.58 Tyler WannertonPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4:18.994:18.99
44:20.78 Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:15.394:15.39
54:20.88 Christopher Hudson U17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:18.04:18.0
64:22.28 Steven Quercia-SmalePBU20M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:22.284:22.28
74:23.58 Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:23.584:23.58
84:23.90 Liam StonePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6
94:24.21 Samuel GreensteinPBU15MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:19.67
104:26.16 Abdirahim HamudPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:16.734:16.73
114:26.65 Benjamin Peck U15M Thetford4:25.14:25.1
124:27.38 Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:22.47
134:27.83 Cari Hughes U23WAndrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students4:25.484:17.51
144:29.47 Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe4:26.624:26.62
154:29.60 Emily MoyesSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:29.604:26.49
164:35.81 Martin Sunderland U15M Woking4:23.14:23.1
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.05 Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton4:15.054:15.05
24:15.63 Will Browne U17M City of Norwich4:14.84:14.8
34:15.81 Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:15.814:15.81
44:15.98 David CoakPBSENM Southampton4:15.984:15.98
54:17.82 Michael RobbinsSBSENMKaren YewerNewbury4:17.824:16.8
64:18.66 James PeckPBU15M Thetford4:15.474:15.47
74:18.75 William BrockmanSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.94:14.03
84:19.47 Oliver HitchcockPBU15M Ipswich4:19.474:19.47
94:21.37 Emily WilliamsSBU20WShane SmithKettering4:20.074:20.07
104:23.45 Max BorgnisSBU20M Bracknell AC4:19.34:19.3
114:25.19 Tom HensonSBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:25.194:16.87
124:27.39 Luke Birdseye U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:26.774:26.77
134:29.85 Jacob HardyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.07 Frank MorganPBU15MCarol JonesCarmarthen/Dyfed Schs9:12.659:12.65
29:18.60 Kit Evans LombePBU17M Ipswich9:18.609:18.60
39:22.36 Charlotte DannattPBU23WAlan DriverCamberley/Oxford Uni9:22.369:22.36
49:23.56 Thomas JamesPBU17M Crawley9:23.569:23.56
59:26.69 Bini BloomPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet9:26.699:26.69
69:26.71 Sam SloanPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies9:26.719:26.71
79:29.53 Declan ConnollyPBU17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:29.539:29.53
89:30.12 Ben RollingsPBU20MAndrew KinnersleyReading AC9:26.669:26.66
99:33.17 Rebecca JohnsonPBSENWJohn LeesHighgate/Edinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds9:31.799:31.79
109:41.14 Jack RosePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:36.89:36.8
119:45.24 Ethan PrimettPBU15M Herts Phoenix9:45.249:45.24
129:53.87 James DarganPBU15M Camberley9:53.879:53.87
139:55.67 Tia WilsonPBU20W Bedford & County9:45.159:45.15
149:58.08 Liam BusbyPBSENM Wycombe9:58.089:58.08
159:59.51 Angus Saunders U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring9:44.909:44.90
1610:05.65 Laurie BakerPBU17M Reading AC10:05.6510:05.65
1710:20.57 Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet10:20.5710:20.57
1810:21.34 Anna CuthbertPBU17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury10:21.3410:21.34
1910:21.80 Emma StevensPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:16.4610:16.46
2010:23.10 Claire BentleyPBSENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow10:23.1010:23.10
2110:25.26 Katriona BrownPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:25.2610:25.26
2210:33.24 Indira PatelPBU20WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet10:30.1210:30.12
2310:39.06 Harry RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes10:39.0610:39.06
2410:53.14 Isabelle Franco U20W Thames Valley10:42.910:42.9
2510:56.38 Daniel Zailer-fletcher U15M Cambridge & Coleridge10:46.8510:46.85
2610:57.67 Imogen Scott-GallPBU17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10:57.6710:57.67
3000 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.16 Oliver FoxSBSENMRichard Llewellyn EatonWells City/Yeovil/Cambridge Uni8:22.168:13.95
28:38.44 Christopher McLeod U20MAndrew WebberSolihull & Small Heath8:32.408:32.40
38:38.93 Scott GreevesSBSENMJames SeniorCity of Norwich/Idaho State Uni8:38.938:36.18
48:39.65 Charlie HaywoodPBSENM Highgate8:32.108:32.10
58:43.50 Leon WheelerPBU20M Thurrock8:43.508:43.50
68:43.67 Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon8:34.568:02.13
78:43.88 Max PerryPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury8:43.888:43.88
88:46.27 Haydn ArnallPBU23M Rugby & Northampton8:46.278:46.27
98:50.53 Hamish ReillyPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone8:50.538:50.53
108:54.08 James Share SENMSue GoodePoole Runners/Guildford & Godalming8:41.548:41.54
118:59.10 Ben Sloan U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies8:50.708:50.70
129:01.65 Joseph Green U20MMark ThorntonLincoln Wellington8:46.798:46.79
139:01.87 Jamie ShortPBSENM Leicester9:01.879:01.87
149:03.28 Jenson Connell U17MRichard MasseyMansfield8:57.058:57.05
159:05.43 Findlay Dyer U20M Wycombe9:02.579:02.57
169:06.63 Tom JonesPBU17M Walton9:06.639:06.63
179:07.07 Alistair Smith V35M Aldershot, Farnham & District9:06.28:44.78
189:08.16 Joseph VaughanPBU20M Rugby & Northampton9:08.169:08.16
199:09.26 Alex HortonSBSENMSteve ChiltonBarnet9:09.268:53.41
Page: 1 2