Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
29 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.98Georgia FinneyPBU15W Barnet5:09.365:09.36
25:22.24Emily CatonPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.245:22.24
35:22.89Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:15.835:15.83
45:27.18Olivia Clarke U13WNick HughesChiltern5:20.325:20.32
55:27.78Lily Jessop-TranterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:27.785:27.78
65:40.97Beth TogneriPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:40.975:40.97
75:46.65Anna Kelly U13W Thames Valley5:24.725:24.72
85:50.52Lucy CuthbertPBU13W Vale of Aylesbury5:50.525:50.52
96:03.38Emma LordPBU15WJohn ClarkeBarnet6:03.386:03.38
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.78Alex AldredPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:06.784:06.78
24:07.80Oliver SmithPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.484:02.48
34:08.09James MeiklejohnPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon4:08.094:08.09
44:09.00Luke PowellSBU23MSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:09.004:03.67
54:09.39Josh SmithPBU17MMark PauleyPoole AC4:07.894:07.89
64:09.77Woody JeromePBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.774:09.77
74:10.45Lewis Sullivan U15M St. Edmund Pacers4:04.074:04.07
84:10.82Owen KnoxPBU20MRos KellingBanbury4:10.824:10.82
94:11.90Adam EdePBU20MBernard WilkinsAbingdon4:02.824:02.82
104:12.02Ben Smith U17MRichard MasseyMansfield4:07.944:07.94
114:12.34William NewcombePBU17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:12.344:12.34
124:12.38Charlie WagstaffPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.384:12.38
134:12.87Su-Min Lee SENM Kent/Cambridge Uni4:12.784:06.17
144:29.04Mayank MishraSBU23MStevan DokicHillingdon/Birmingham Uni4:29.044:18.11
154:30.87Joshua PonciaSBU17MRichard AsheSt. Mary's Richmond4:30.874:21.67
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.15Thomas ArcherPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:58.22
24:01.47Hugo CayssialsSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/France3:59.673:59.67
34:01.66Alex JohnsonPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
44:03.58Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:58.76
54:04.90Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:04.394:04.39
64:05.30Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:04.554:04.55
74:06.05Rikki JamesSBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:06.053:58.73
84:06.81Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe4:06.174:06.17
94:07.55Ben HopePBU20MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:04.064:04.06
104:07.91Alfie SpearPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91
114:09.22Charles KershawSBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.224:02.45
124:09.71James QuinlanSBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst4:09.714:08.13
134:09.73Oliver CoppellottiPBU20M Walton4:09.734:09.73
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.24Daniel Cheeseman SENMCraig WinrowCity of York/St. Mary's Uni3:54.683:44.38
23:58.29Mukhtar MusaPBU17MAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet3:58.293:58.29
33:58.47Peter Cameron SENMMark PollardEdinburgh AC/Cambridge Uni3:55.613:55.61
43:58.63Dylan SpencerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.423:55.42
53:59.50Aaron HuntPBU20MRussell ProsserNene Valley3:59.503:59.50
64:02.00Aiden KilleenPBU20M Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:02.004:02.00
74:02.57Michael CameronSBSENMMark PollardThames Valley/Durham Uni4:02.573:58.90
84:05.32Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
94:05.41Will SimmPBU20MJohn WhiteCity of Norwich4:05.274:05.27
104:06.25William Mahoney U20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:02.614:02.61
114:06.34David ClarkSBU23M Wycombe/Bournemouth Uni/Bournemouth4:06.344:02.81
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:56.92Euan BrownPBSENMClive RidleyEast London/Orion3:56.923:56.92
23:57.71Will BarnicoatPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:55.333:55.33
33:58.57Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich3:58.053:58.05
43:58.61Richard BartramPBU23M Guernsey/Bath Uni3:55.133:55.13
54:00.08Daniel BrooklingSBU20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31
64:01.36Finn HarveyPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.514:00.51
74:01.69Marcus ShantrySBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:01.694:00.23
84:02.64Cameron Macrae U20MPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent3:56.623:56.62
94:03.78Nathan Goddard U20M Ipswich3:59.773:59.77
104:14.83Charlie Wakefield U17M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:02.74:02.7
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
25:06.23Rhys Bethell U13M St. Albans AC5:02.985:02.98
35:09.36Katie OlivePBU15W Bedford & County5:09.365:09.36
45:10.66Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.275:09.27
55:11.64Evie Elson U15W Reading AC5:10.75:10.7
65:12.13Amy GoddardPBU15W Ipswich5:12.135:12.13
75:16.23Ethan McCallPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:16.235:16.23
85:19.15Millie Carey U17WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury5:18.175:18.17
95:19.56Alexander Didaskalou U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:16.95:16.9
105:20.11Amy CooperPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.295:12.29
115:23.35Evan Hardy U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.635:21.63
125:25.03Jordan Lacey T20/F20 SENW Southend/Harlow AC5:18.425:07.46
135:25.54Charlie BrookSBU13M St. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.48
145:25.95Jessica RosewarnPBU20W Watford5:21.285:21.28
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.43Euan Pinder U13MNick HughesChiltern4:43.694:43.69
24:51.05Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:40.774:40.77
35:00.06Ted BarnicoatPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.065:00.06
45:01.83Mackenzie Van Laun U13M City of Portsmouth4:55.784:55.78
55:01.95Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford5:01.125:01.12
65:04.16Peter Bayvel-ZayatsPBU13M Barnet5:04.165:04.16
75:05.82Andrew Jackson V55M Queens Park5:04.475:04.47
85:07.15Zavier Zinman U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.155:02.15
95:08.31Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:58.214:58.21
105:09.07Mia ManttanSBU17WKabir KempLondon Heathside4:58.984:49.45
115:10.92Pete Crockford V60M London Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:09.774:55.6
125:12.15Annabel Bailey U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.55:04.5
135:18.33Noah Clarke U15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:59.924:59.92
145:19.75Rebecca WilbySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:10.575:02.84
155:22.63George Doyle U13M Dacorum & Tring5:19.45:19.4
165:26.45Nicole ChamberlainPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:26.455:26.45
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:49.64Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:48.274:48.27
24:51.01Thomas CadwalladerPBU13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.014:51.01
34:51.39Lily TsePBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
44:53.00Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
54:53.84Maddie HughesPBU15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
14:58.57Archie Pinder U13MNick HughesChiltern4:53.734:53.73
64:58.69Luca ElliottPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.694:58.69
74:58.81Tamara HibbinsPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.814:58.81
84:58.82Marcus Hibbins U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.554:57.55
95:01.28Azuka Okoh U13MRichard NationChelmsford4:58.64:58.6
105:01.40Leon Doran U13MNick HughesChiltern4:55.804:55.80
115:01.97Kiki Webb U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:00.465:00.46
125:02.31Mimi BlakePBU17WKabir KempLondon Heathside5:01.625:01.62
135:07.63Scarlett Kent U20WAli KadirShaftesbury Barnet4:59.774:59.77
145:09.23Niamh GallagherSBU17W St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC5:09.234:53.26
155:10.51Tia HansfordSBU17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.515:00.40
165:14.94Charlotte Borgars U15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.995:02.23
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.92Zach SegalPBU15M St. Albans AC4:23.114:23.11
24:40.08Woody Day U15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:35.84:35.8
34:44.14Joshua AlexanderPBU15M Bracknell AC4:44.144:44.14
44:44.41Isaac WongPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.414:44.41
54:44.91Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:39.094:39.09
64:45.28Matthew NichollsPBU13M St. Albans AC4:45.284:45.28
74:46.63Spike Blake U15M London Heathside4:42.164:42.16
84:50.28Ethan PerryPBU15M Vale of Aylesbury4:50.284:50.28
94:50.76Ellie TaylorPBU20WPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:48.34:48.3
104:53.98Abigail ReidPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:48.984:48.98
114:54.07Dovi LevinPBU15M Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.94:53.9
124:54.84Nathan DouglasSBU15M Trent Park4:54.844:53.72
134:55.06Niamh McLoughlin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.30
144:55.99Ashia Wilson U17WMark PauleyPoole AC4:51.274:47.58
154:59.04Nathan Wright U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.11
165:03.34Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.194:45.10
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.58Finn CombePBU15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:34.584:34.58
24:37.38Jack Davis-Black U15M London Heathside4:30.694:30.69
34:37.88Matthew CliffordPBU17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.884:37.88
44:38.22Ben BrookerPBU15MShane SmithKettering4:38.224:38.22
54:38.30Pippa RoesslerPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.28
64:39.58Ruby VintonPBU15W Ipswich4:39.274:39.27
74:41.28Phoebe GillPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:32.674:32.67
84:41.32Ben WebbPBV40M East Grinstead TC/Crawley4:41.324:41.32
94:41.39Jessica NorkettPBU17WDean KirtonThetford4:36.64:36.6
104:45.32Hattie ReynoldsPBU15W North Norfolk Harriers4:45.324:45.32
114:46.78Alice BatesPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:41.074:41.07
124:48.66Alexander Rosewarn U17M Watford4:43.234:43.23
134:49.97Harry Glyn U15M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:49.34:49.3
145:18.01Guillermo AcostaSBU20M Trent Park5:18.015:12.49
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.19Daniel GreensteinPBU20MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:21.194:21.19
24:24.76Oliver DouglasPBU23M Trent Park4:24.764:24.76
34:25.04William DouglasPBU20MPeter LeyTrent Park4:24.734:24.73
44:26.71Edward McArdlePBU20M Trent Park4:26.714:26.71
54:29.17Peter James CatonSBV40MTomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:29.174:25.15
64:29.41Matthew SmithPBU15MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:23.174:23.17
74:29.51Max DuckworthPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:28.844:28.84
84:29.81Jack WatsonPBU20MShane SmithKettering4:29.814:29.81
94:30.68Sam AmdorPBU15MJohn WildmanHighgate4:30.684:30.68
104:32.88Charlie BorgnisPBU15M Bracknell AC4:32.884:32.88
114:33.81Christopher BakerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.584:29.58
124:34.93Christopher FinisterPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes4:34.934:34.93
134:35.67Ashley QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.674:35.67
144:36.56Ethan Scott U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
155:00.31Amber WallaceSBSENWRichard AsheCrawley5:00.314:35.52
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.89Peter HartPBSENMSteven PhillipsHerne Hill4:17.894:17.89
24:20.48Henry DoverPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:12.984:12.98
34:20.58Tyler WannertonPBU15M Stevenage & North Herts4:17.184:17.18
44:20.78Jonny BrookPBU17M St. Mary's Richmond4:15.394:15.39
54:20.88Christopher Hudson U17MDamian NevinsHarrow4:15.814:15.81
64:22.28Steven Quercia-SmalePBU20M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:22.284:22.28
74:23.58Edward EnserPBU15M Bracknell AC4:23.584:23.58
84:23.90Liam StonePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6
94:24.21Samuel GreensteinPBU15MColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet4:19.674:19.67
104:26.16Abdirahim HamudPBU15MIdris HamudHillingdon4:16.734:16.73
114:26.65Benjamin Peck U15M Thetford4:25.14:25.1
124:27.38Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:22.47
134:27.83Cari Hughes U23WAndrew WallingSwansea/Loughborough Students4:25.484:17.51
144:29.47Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe4:23.314:23.31
154:29.60Emily MoyesSBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni4:29.604:26.49
164:35.81Martin Sunderland U15M Woking4:23.14:23.1
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.05Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton4:10.294:10.29
24:15.63Will Browne U17M City of Norwich4:08.804:08.80
34:15.81Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:15.814:15.81
44:15.98David CoakPBSENM Southampton4:15.984:15.98
54:17.82Michael RobbinsSBSENMKaren YewerNewbury4:16.534:16.53
64:18.66James PeckPBU15M Thetford4:15.474:15.47
74:18.75William BrockmanSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:14.94:14.03
84:19.47Oliver HitchcockPBU15M Ipswich4:19.474:19.47
94:21.37Emily WilliamsSBU20WShane SmithKettering4:16.894:16.89
104:23.45Max BorgnisSBU20M Bracknell AC4:09.314:09.31
114:25.19Tom HensonSBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:16.944:16.87
124:27.39Luke Birdseye U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:25.964:25.96
134:29.85Jacob HardyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59