Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
26 Jun 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:03.13Laura Street V35W Wycombe4:50.404:50.40
25:11.58Asmi SahaPBU13W Cookham5:11.585:11.58
35:13.15Thomas BaileyPBU13M St. Albans AC5:11.355:11.35
45:13.75Rebecca MorleyPBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
55:17.85Eleanor Shield U15WNick HughesChiltern5:15.835:15.83
65:21.71Lucy Wilkinson U13WNick HughesChiltern5:17.155:17.15
75:22.90Molly SherrinPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:22.905:22.90
85:25.51Christine Anthony V55WGordon PalmerWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers5:17.985:11.47
95:28.44Olivia Clarke U13WNick HughesChiltern5:20.325:20.32
105:31.33Ellen SavidgePBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:31.335:31.33
115:34.45Charlotte GlenisterPBU20W Watford5:34.455:34.45
125:40.45Charlotte CookeSBU20WJames BennettMK Distance Project5:40.455:21.61
135:43.56Savarnah PandyaPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:43.565:43.56
145:47.84Beth Togneri U13WNick HughesChiltern5:40.975:40.97
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.91Harry CharlesPBU13M Cookham5:00.915:00.91
25:01.52Dulcie YellingPBU13WBob WillowsBrighton & Hove5:01.525:01.52
35:02.42Callum BleazardPBU15M Cookham5:02.425:02.42
45:03.36Eve RowleyPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC5:03.365:03.36
55:04.47Andrew JacksonPBV55M Queens Park5:04.475:04.47
65:05.16Rhys BethellPBU13M St. Albans AC5:02.985:02.98
75:07.81Isabel FoundPBU23WBill FosterHerts Phoenix5:04.685:04.68
85:09.18Nancy Scott-GallPBU15W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:09.185:09.18
95:09.29Jacqueline HellerPBU13W Cookham5:05.45:05.4
105:12.30Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern5:10.425:10.42
115:15.48Alfie Clifford U13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:09.275:09.27
125:17.38James BeasleyPBU13M St. Albans AC5:17.385:17.38
135:18.76Emma BoswellSBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District5:18.765:03.68
145:21.28Jessica RosewarnPBU20W Watford5:21.285:21.28
155:24.46Natasha TannerPBU17WColin GodfreyShaftesbury Barnet5:24.465:24.46
165:25.33Jessica AdamsPBU17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.285:21.28
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.79Harvey McAndrewPBU17M Walton4:51.794:51.79
24:56.53Ryan StoddartPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon4:55.514:55.51
34:56.99Tom Lebeau U15M Cookham4:56.754:56.75
44:57.38Jude Clayton U13MRichard CarterBrighton & Hove4:52.994:52.99
54:57.83Sarah McGrathPBU15W St. Albans AC4:57.834:57.83
64:59.79Amelie MarisPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge4:59.794:59.79
75:00.76Paul Johnson V55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:00.14:56.74
85:01.04Rebecca Sleap SENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:58.84:54.27
95:04.40Alicia FoundPBU23WBill FosterHerts Phoenix/Loughborough Students5:04.405:04.40
105:05.14Maya Hodgson U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.045:04.00
115:06.78Sophie Jacobs U13W MK Distance Project4:59.314:59.31
125:07.20Ben Savidge U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:03.745:03.74
135:07.71Callum PowellPBU13MSteve PerkinChiltern5:07.715:07.71
145:09.42Holly LandonSBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:09.424:58.94
155:11.66Katie Olive U15W Bedford & County5:09.365:09.36
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.98Abigail ReidPBU13WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:48.984:48.98
24:49.82Lily TsePBU15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
34:51.05Myla StilingPBU17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:51.054:51.05
44:53.73Archie PinderPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:53.734:53.73
54:53.85Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:49.384:49.38
64:54.37Samuel Luke OldroydPBU13MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:54.374:54.37
74:55.26Dylan WhitePBU13MShane SmithKettering4:55.264:55.26
84:55.80Leon DoranPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:55.804:55.80
94:56.42Sophia Staab U20W Shaftesbury Barnet4:53.284:52.57
104:57.59Maisy SilverstonePBU15W Orion4:57.594:57.59
114:58.32Freya WillcoxPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.324:58.32
124:59.43Laurie Marlow SENW Bracknell AC4:44.184:44.18
135:02.22Louise Gilbert U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:57.194:45.10
145:02.31Mia GroomSBU20W Shaftesbury Barnet5:02.315:00.7
155:04.16Mia Billins U20WSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:59.614:56.70
165:06.73Rachel Pharaoh U20WAndrew KennardWalton5:06.034:46.43
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.15Jonah PattonPBU17M Hallamshire4:40.154:40.15
24:44.00Katie HopkinsPBU20WAlex BuddWoking4:44.004:44.00
34:45.17Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:40.774:40.77
44:47.04Lily SlackPBU13W Tonbridge4:47.044:47.04
54:48.38Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.924:43.92
64:48.97Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:48.274:48.27
74:50.57Rachel ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
84:50.63Antonia JubbPBU15W St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
94:52.39Lauren NicholsSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:52.394:49.83
104:52.49Maayan RadusSBU17WDavid LowesShaftesbury Barnet4:52.494:49.82
114:52.75Ella Botha U15WTim RichardsonReading AC4:47.374:47.37
124:52.86Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.864:52.86
134:53.25Anuchaa HynesPBU15M Maidenhead4:53.254:53.25
144:56.61Molly JohnsonSBSENWBill FosterSutton-in-Ashfield/Loughborough Students4:56.614:52.06
154:58.45Charlotte VaughanSBU20WAndrew KennardWalton4:58.454:41.20
164:59.28Maddie Hughes U15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:34.44James AllisonPBU17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:32.94:32.9
24:37.15Satvik NathPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:37.154:37.15
34:37.86Gianleo StubbsPBU13M Shaftesbury Barnet4:37.864:37.86
44:38.94Cara TerryPBU15W Cookham4:38.944:38.94
54:39.09Francesca BaxterPBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:39.094:39.09
64:39.19Nathalie CampPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:39.194:39.19
74:40.18George WardPBU15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:39.604:39.60
84:40.30Elsie RobinsonPBU15WRobert GriffithsSaffron AC4:40.304:40.30
94:41.09Christopher VaughanPBU15M Walton4:41.094:41.09
104:41.21Callum du PreezPBU15M Cookham4:41.214:41.21
114:41.43Joe BarkerPBU15MMartin ValkenburgEpsom & Ewell4:41.434:41.43
124:41.47Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:37.584:37.58
134:43.61Alexander RosewarnPBU17M Watford4:43.234:43.23
144:44.76Alex BishopPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.764:44.76
154:46.90Katriona BrownPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.024:43.02
164:52.78Matthew Nicholls U13M St. Albans AC4:45.284:45.28
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.90Aidan O'BrienPBU17MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton4:28.904:28.90
24:30.02Jamie DarcyPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.024:30.02
34:33.63Alexandra MillardPBU20WPeter MullervyInvicta East Kent4:29.584:29.58
44:34.33Daniel BenthamPBU17M Luton4:34.334:34.33
54:34.40Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.034:31.03
64:36.26Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside4:33.404:33.40
74:36.91Callum TrippPBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.984:35.98
84:37.02Charlotte DewarPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:36.024:36.02
94:37.35Alastair Rushforth U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:32.164:32.16
104:39.30Orla Williams U17WSteve PerkinChiltern4:37.294:37.29
114:39.50Arthur AnsellPBU15M Orion4:39.444:39.44
124:40.53Rosa SerafiniSBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:29.794:29.79
134:42.38Molly JonesPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.384:42.38
144:46.71Julian Abass U15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.154:38.15
154:47.22Benjamin Dewar U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.424:42.42
164:51.66Jack MellorSBU20MAlan DriverBracknell AC4:51.664:39.6
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.04Zak FreelandPBU17MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:21.044:21.04
24:21.96Cameron Walker-PowellPBU15MSteven PurserCity of Portsmouth4:21.964:21.96
34:22.30Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:19.034:19.03
44:22.78Jimmy GellerPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.094:22.09
54:23.03Max BerryPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:20.574:20.57
64:23.44Matt HibberdSBV35MRoderick LockSouthampton4:22.373:58.38
74:26.54Thomas RoePBU20MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:26.544:26.54
84:26.62Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe4:23.314:23.31
94:27.99Ben PalmerPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:27.994:27.99
104:28.90Frank McGrath U15MPatrick McgrathCookham/Lagan Valley4:28.724:28.72
114:30.26Daniel Houchell U17M Basildon4:27.084:27.08
124:30.75Jonathan BoardmanPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:30.754:30.75
134:34.38Quinn Miell-Ingram U15MMichael CottamRadley4:31.804:31.80
144:34.72Chloe Crossman SENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:27.904:27.90
154:36.29Julian Richardson V50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:31.084:20.40
164:37.18Christopher Finister V45M Marshall Milton Keynes4:34.934:34.93
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.89Sage Pearce-HigginsPBV35M Thames Valley4:17.894:17.89
24:18.64Martin TurtonPBSENM Reading AC4:13.694:13.69
34:19.01Jamie Bailey U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.384:18.38
44:19.54Sammy MarchPBU20M Cookham4:19.544:19.54
54:19.57Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:16.214:16.21
64:20.52Bini BloomPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:16.974:16.97
74:22.47Christopher MorrisPBU20M Harrow4:22.474:22.47
84:23.06Ross HurstPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:17.834:17.83
94:23.50Rowan Miell-IngramPBU17MMichael CottamRadley4:23.04:23.0
104:24.59Jacob HardyPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:24.594:24.59
114:29.18Declan Connolly U17MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.24:21.2
124:29.20Ross van Heerde U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:27.484:27.48
134:31.12Rob WrightSBSENM Wycombe4:31.124:15.8
144:31.28Jad El-houssami SENM Newham & Essex Beagles4:26.34:22.47
154:33.71Tyler Wannerton U15M Stevenage & North Herts4:17.184:17.18
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.96Adam BeerPBU17M Llanelli4:04.134:04.13
24:13.34Mohammed Asaad KemelPBU20M Qatar4:13.304:13.30
34:14.82Isaac RothwellPBU15MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.824:14.82
44:15.24Les NewellSBV40M Abingdon4:10.984:02.80
54:15.83Charlie Wagstaff U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:12.384:12.38
64:17.24Charlie Woollett U17M Watford4:10.384:10.38
74:17.83Richard Slade U23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni4:12.774:12.77
84:19.24Matt Pharaoh U23MAndrew KennardWalton4:17.624:15.3
94:19.57Sam HodgsonPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.574:19.57
104:19.99Sam Sloan U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:14.504:14.50
114:20.20Finlay GibbsSBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.204:18.56
124:20.71Dani Chattenton SENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley4:15.354:15.35
134:20.91Ryan Martin U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:15.31
144:22.90Luca StubbsSBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:21.434:17.73
154:24.86Joshua Patteson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.514:18.51
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.50Shaun Walton SENM Peterborough4:03.094:03.09
24:06.95Dylan Bowley U17MShane SmithKettering4:04.394:04.39
34:07.94Will BrewinPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:07.944:07.94
44:08.04George WithersPBSENMDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/UCL4:08.044:08.04
54:08.11Joseph Chamberlain U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
64:08.59Findlay DyerPBU20M Wycombe4:08.594:08.59
74:08.77Lewis SullivanPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:04.074:04.07
84:08.96Matty SmithPBU17MRonald ShannonHorsham Blue Star4:08.964:08.96
94:09.35Ash WilliamsPBU17MElspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:08.74:08.7
104:10.67Luke HynesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.124:07.12
114:10.69Woody Jerome U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:09.774:09.77
124:11.10Max McGarviePBU17M Hillingdon4:11.104:11.10
134:13.95Sarab Dhillon U20M Thurrock4:12.734:10.43
144:15.90Sam Wheatley U20M Southend4:13.164:09.64
154:16.85Videsh Weerakkody U20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.994:08.99
164:16.92Matthew Snowdon U20M Ipswich4:12.04:12.0
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:52.04Luke Van OudtshoornPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:52.043:52.04
23:56.23Shaun HudsonPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:56.233:56.23
33:57.58Olivier WijtenburgSBSENM Thames Valley/Netherlands3:54.073:51.29
43:58.22Thomas ArcherPBU17MKabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs3:58.223:58.22
53:59.00Oliver HallPBU20M Bracknell AC3:59.003:59.00
64:00.53Ben SloanPBU17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:00.534:00.53
74:01.54Alex Bruce-LittlewoodSBSENMSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon4:01.543:44.07
84:02.69Russell MountfordSBSENMRobert HawkinsKilbarchan/Royal Air Force4:02.693:55.85
94:03.88Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:58.76
104:05.87Dylan Moxon U23M New Zealand4:01.454:01.45
114:06.17Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe4:06.174:06.17
124:06.46Max Perry U20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42
134:08.43George Groom U23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.223:59.97
144:09.37Toby Roe U23MAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth/Bath Uni4:04.583:58.04
154:11.61Christopher McGurkSBSENM Notts/Achilles/Kent4:09.33:54.02
164:15.10Maxwell Cooper U20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC4:13.674:08.31