Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
24 Jul 19
200 1500 3000 TJ 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
200 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.770.8Angel DoylePBU15WStevan DokicHillingdon28.7728.77
229.530.8Ellie WestPBU17WSelwyn Weekes Watford29.5329.53
330.630.8Cherilee DoylePBU13W Hillingdon30.6330.63
430.980.8Olivia MeadsPBU13W Trent Park30.9830.98
531.000.8Joseph Strong T35/F35 U20MJake AweStevenage & North Herts/Nottingham Uni30.9530.44
632.290.8Edith MullenPBU13W Trent Park32.2932.29
732.370.8Katie BarelPBU13W Maccabi London Harriers32.3732.37
200 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.090.8Avery DietrichPBU15M London Heathside26.8226.82
227.610.8Jayden KleinPBU15M Maccabi London Harriers27.6127.61
327.760.8Ava Mcloughlin U15W Watford27.327.3
429.170.8Zachary PhillipsSBU15M Hillingdon29.1728.92
529.420.8Janice Ellacott V55WKay ReynoldsRadley/South West Vets29.329.04
629.810.8Arthur Reilly U13M City of Sheffield & Dreams  
730.210.8Abigail Hackley U13W Hillingdon29.8829.88
200 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.550.8Maisie DohertyPBU17WSelwyn Weekes Watford26.5526.55
227.350.8Serena ThomasSBU17W Herts Phoenix27.3527.3
327.470.8Peter StansburyPBV50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters27.4727.47
428.040.8Jason KabelSBV45MDamian NevinsHarrow28.0426.89
528.330.8Orla FoleyPBU15W St. Albans AC28.3328.33
629.040.8Breanna PhilipSBU20W Harlow AC29.0427.8
729.630.8Jacob Clement U13M Maccabi London Harriers28.5128.51
200 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.890.5Oscar NorthPBU15M Dacorum & Tring25.8925.89
226.090.5Imogen WilsonPBU15W Maidenhead25.925.9
326.590.5Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring26.4626.46
426.980.5Abbie JonesSBU20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC26.9826.75
527.340.5Emeline Brown U17W St. Albans AC27.027.0
627.690.5Tom Myers U17M Trent P  
200 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.940.4Raja KhanPBU20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC24.9424.94
225.440.4William KennedyPBU15M St. Albans AC25.4425.44
325.600.4Shion EvansPBU15M St. Albans AC25.6025.60
425.670.4Lydia SommersSBU23W Basingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton25.6725.6
525.980.4Patrick Kyle U17M Mornington Chasers25.7425.74
626.350.4Sophie Segun U23WColin GaynorHerts Phoenix/Worcester Uni26.1024.86
726.450.4Sam AmdorPBU15MJohn WildmanHighgate26.4526.45
200 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.800.4Alex ManceyPBU15M Dacorum & Tring23.8023.80
223.950.4Jon AwuahPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton23.9523.95
324.170.4William TrangmarPBU15M West Suffolk24.1724.17
424.280.4Oliver WellsPBSENM Watford/Leeds Uni24.2824.28
524.480.4Edwin YamoahSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet24.4824.28
624.770.4Ollie Marshall U15MSelwyn Weekes Watford24.624.6
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.48 Charlie BrookPBU13M St. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.48
25:14.13 Meher BagaPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.135:14.13
35:14.70 Poppy FisherPBU13W St. Albans AC5:14.705:14.70
45:15.43 Lauren CollisPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.435:15.43
55:17.15 Lucy WilkinsonPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:17.155:17.15
65:18.54 Nathanael RushforthPBU13M Camberley5:18.545:18.54
75:20.89 Leah RushforthPBU17W Camberley5:20.895:20.89
85:21.63 Evan HardyPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.635:21.63
95:21.84 Katie MitchellPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:21.845:21.84
105:22.53 Skye BishopPBU13W Thames Valley5:22.535:22.53
115:26.73 Sophie Allen U15W West Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
125:36.79 Eloisa Symonds U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.55:24.5
135:38.68 Annabelle Suffield U13W Harrow5:27.815:27.81
145:46.92 Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern5:27.785:27.78
155:50.88 Aashni ManekPBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.885:50.88
1500 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.50 Imogen TannerPBU17WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:59.504:59.50
25:02.82 Dylan BentleyPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.825:02.82
35:04.96 Rebecca MorleyPBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:04.965:04.96
45:07.75 Ana Ramos-VillaverdePBV45W Radley/Southern Counties Vets5:07.755:07.75
55:11.35 Thomas BaileyPBU13M St. Albans AC5:11.355:11.35
65:11.70 Daisy Mainwaring U15W Watford5:11.225:11.22
75:12.29 Amy CooperPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.295:12.29
85:12.33 Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners5:12.335:12.33
95:12.57 Lara TurnerPBU13W Northampton5:12.575:12.57
105:13.60 Georgina HalfheadPBU17W Abingdon5:13.605:13.60
115:13.88 Leo RothwellPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge5:13.885:13.88
125:15.83 Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:15.835:15.83
135:18.06 Keshni ManekPBU15W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.065:18.06
145:20.01 Olivia Willison U13W Northampton5:19.05:19.0
155:28.85 Samuel AustinPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.855:28.85
1500 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.88 Sarah WinstonePBSENW Southampton4:56.924:56.92
24:59.31 Sophie JacobsPBU13W MK Distance Project4:59.314:59.31
35:00.17 Lucy ThorntonPBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni5:00.175:00.17
45:01.12 Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford5:01.125:01.12
55:01.26 Noah ClarkePBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet5:01.265:01.26
65:01.98 Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern5:01.985:01.98
75:02.36 Abigail CloustonPBU15W Thetford5:02.365:02.36
85:02.74 Gabriel SegallPBU23MAndrew HendersonHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni5:02.745:02.74
95:04.48 Christina DurbinSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.485:03.50
105:08.77 Hannah WoolleyPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.775:08.77
125:10.18 Annabel Bailey U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.55:04.5
135:11.69 Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern5:10.425:10.42
145:12.03 Rebecca WilbySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:12.035:02.84
11DQ Charlotte Gilbody U17WNick HughesShropshire Schs5:15.645:03.2
1500 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.82 George LambertPBU15M Southampton4:42.824:42.82
24:46.12 Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:46.124:46.12
34:52.24 Hector DanielPBU15M Bracknell AC4:52.244:52.24
44:52.99 Aiden ElfordPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.994:52.99
54:54.06 Connor FoleyPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:54.064:54.06
64:56.25 Charlotte RaganPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants4:56.254:56.25
74:56.50 Daniel CloustonPBU13M Thetford4:56.504:56.50
84:56.61 Daya BagaPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.614:56.61
94:58.44 Sarah McGrath U15W St. Albans AC4:57.834:57.83
104:59.69 Charlotte UnderwoodSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.694:59.37
114:59.72 Frances HainesPBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:59.724:59.72
125:00.69 Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside5:00.165:00.16
135:02.98 Rhys BethellPBU13M St. Albans AC5:02.985:02.98
145:04.09 Madelene Bacon U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:03.65:03.6
155:04.90 Jemima DaviesPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.905:04.90
1500 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
24:47.03 Harry RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.034:47.03
34:49.38 Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:49.384:49.38
44:50.12 Ruby HigginsPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering4:50.124:50.12
54:50.38 Lucy StevensPBU20W Rugby & Northampton4:50.384:50.38
64:50.40 Laura StreetPBV35W Wycombe4:50.404:50.40
74:51.01 Lily Tse U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
84:52.15 Antonia Jubb U15W St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
94:52.78 Jacob TrangmarPBU13M West Suffolk4:52.784:52.78
104:54.63 Ella NewmanPBU15WTim RichardsonReading AC4:54.634:54.63
114:55.87 Gemma Bigg SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:53.74:53.7
124:57.96 Guy Branston U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.94:56.9
134:58.67 Maisy Silverstone U15W Orion4:57.594:57.59
145:01.82 Maddie Hughes U15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
155:08.31 Finn CanningSBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.314:56.68
1DQ Zoe Gilbody U13W Chiltern H  
1500 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.77 Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:40.774:40.77
24:40.78 Jack GunningPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:39.204:39.20
34:41.07 Alice BatesPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:41.074:41.07
44:42.83 Molly Pocock U23WBill FosterHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:42.524:39.53
54:43.02 Katriona BrownPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.024:43.02
64:43.31 Rachel ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
74:43.94 Harry LeggPBU17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:43.944:43.94
84:45.22 Archie HeningtonPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:45.224:45.22
94:47.95 Oscar LovedayPBU15M St. Albans AC4:46.54:46.5
104:48.27 Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:48.274:48.27
114:48.74 Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.744:48.74
124:52.21 Archie NashSBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:52.214:46.5
134:53.42 Ellie MinshullPBU20W Coventry4:53.424:53.42
145:12.47 Max Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:50.684:49.55
1500 SX 7
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.63 Rosa PrideauxPBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:31.634:31.63
24:32.67 Phoebe GillPBU13W St. Albans AC4:32.674:32.67
34:36.77 Alex MundellPBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:36.774:36.77
44:37.58 Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:37.584:37.58
54:38.30 Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:38.034:38.03
64:38.30 Ben WillisonPBU17M Northampton4:38.304:38.30
74:38.98 Jasmine YoungPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.984:38.98
84:39.44 Arthur AnsellPBU15M Orion4:39.444:39.44
94:39.53 Anna SharpSBU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.534:39.36
104:39.94 Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:39.944:39.94
114:43.23 Alexander RosewarnPBU17M Watford4:43.234:43.23
124:43.38 Molly Jones U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.384:42.38
134:43.92 Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.924:43.92
144:44.35 Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern4:39.094:39.09
154:50.84 Alexander McDonald U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:46.344:46.34
1500 SX 8
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.08 Samuel BurnellPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:22.084:22.08
24:26.06 Simon CooperPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.064:26.06
34:27.90 Chloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:27.904:27.90
44:28.54 Suzie MonkPBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:28.544:28.54
54:29.10 Tony JamesPBV45MShane SmithKettering/Midland Masters4:29.104:29.10
64:29.29 Maisie GricePBU20WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:29.294:29.29
74:29.79 Rosa SerafiniPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:29.794:29.79
84:30.56 Kirsten StilwellPBU17WAndrew WallingWycombe4:30.564:30.56
94:30.74 Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock4:30.744:30.74
104:31.03 Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.034:31.03
114:31.08 Julian RichardsonSBV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:31.084:20.40
124:31.67 Laura GentPBSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:31.674:31.67
134:32.16 Alastair Rushforth SENM Camberley & D  
144:33.40 Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside4:33.404:33.40
1500 SX 9
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.63 Finlay WardPBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:17.634:17.63
24:19.98 Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:19.984:19.98
34:20.19 Matthew Blacklock U15MEileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
44:20.24 Jack RosePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.244:20.24
54:21.44 William BowranPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:21.444:21.44
64:22.09 Jimmy GellerPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.094:22.09
74:22.60 Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC4:22.604:15.39
84:23.45 Max Stevens U17M Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
94:23.53 Finlay SleemanPBU17M Highgate4:23.534:23.53
104:23.93 Martin Sunderland U15M Woking4:23.14:23.1
114:24.47 Harry PrescottPBU15M Bracknell AC4:24.474:24.47
124:29.58 Christopher BakerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.584:29.58
134:29.85 Jacob Preston U15M Huntingdonshire4:29.034:29.03
144:34.52 Alex Moffat U17M St. Albans AC4:32.804:32.80
154:49.91 Max Bishop U15M Thames Valley4:34.434:34.43
1500 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.21 Matthew HarrisPBU23M Cambridge Uni4:14.214:14.21
24:14.32 Richard ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.324:09.87
34:16.08 Jonny Brook U17M St. Mary's Richmond4:15.394:15.39
44:16.94 Tom HensonSBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:16.944:16.87
54:16.97 Bini BloomPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:16.974:16.97
64:17.35 Spencer Bateman U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:15.954:15.95
74:17.61 Jamie PughPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:17.614:17.61
84:17.72 George DayPBU23MJane FarrierOrion4:17.724:17.72
94:17.74 Nathan HackleyPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:17.744:17.74
104:18.27 Frederick AdamsPBU17M Ipswich4:18.274:18.27
114:20.57 Max BerryPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:20.574:20.57
124:21.08 Liam Stone U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6
134:21.40 Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.404:21.40
144:21.66 Ethan ScottPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
154:23.11 Zach SegalPBU15M St. Albans AC4:23.114:23.11
1500 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.64 Samuel RobertsPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester4:08.644:08.64
24:09.31 Max BorgnisPBU20M Bracknell AC4:09.314:09.31
34:10.98 Les NewellSBV40M Abingdon4:10.984:02.80
44:13.01 Daniel GalpinSBU23MBarry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni4:13.014:04.61
54:13.35 Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry4:13.354:13.35
64:13.40 Scott PulleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:13.404:07.89
74:13.74 Raul Simmons-Perez U23M Trent Park/Warwick Uni4:12.84:12.8
84:14.85 Amelia QuirkPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:14.854:14.85
94:16.12 Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow4:16.124:16.12
104:16.21 Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:16.214:16.21
114:16.89 Emily WilliamsPBU20WShane SmithKettering4:16.894:16.89
124:17.83 Ross HurstPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:17.834:17.83
134:19.94 Jamie Bailey U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.384:18.38
144:21.07 Sam Hodgson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.574:19.57
154:24.22 James Harvey SENM Guildford & Godalming4:19.234:10.32
1500 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.21 Charlie Wakefield U17M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:02.74:02.7
24:03.39 Tate Emery PetersPBU17M Rushcliffe4:03.394:03.39
34:03.63 William PagePBU23MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni4:03.634:03.63
44:03.89 Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
54:04.06 Ben HopePBU20MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:04.064:04.06
64:04.07 Lewis SullivanPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:04.074:04.07
74:04.39 Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:04.394:04.39
84:04.47 Mintu SidhuPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:04.474:04.47
94:05.25 Theo DoranPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.254:05.25
104:05.72 Adam DayPBU23MRodger HughesChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:05.724:05.72
114:07.12 Luke HynesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.124:07.12
124:08.10 Jack JohnsonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.104:08.10
134:09.89 Alfie Spear U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91
144:10.29 Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton4:10.294:10.29
154:10.38 Charlie WoollettPBU17M Watford4:10.384:10.38
1500 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.11 Conrad WebberPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:54.543:54.54
23:56.26 James VincentSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:56.263:50.91
33:57.58 George PetersPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge3:57.583:57.58
43:58.05 Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich3:58.053:58.05
53:58.33 Shreyas KanyadyPBU20MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33
63:58.42 Elliot PocockPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.423:58.42
73:58.45 Jordan WoodPBU23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.073:54.07
83:58.76 Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:58.76
94:00.22 George GroomSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.223:59.97
104:00.71 Josh LunnSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:00.713:58.91
114:01.88 Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni4:01.884:01.88
124:02.48 Oliver SmithPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.484:02.48
134:02.56 James MillettSBU23M Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:02.563:58.8
144:02.79 Alex Johnson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
154:02.98 Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni4:02.984:02.98
164:05.20 Matthew Rawlings U23M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni3:56.563:56.24
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:16.40 James EdgertonPBSENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds9:16.409:16.40
29:35.73 Luke BirdseyePBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:35.739:35.73
39:39.59 James WinshipPBU15M Bracknell AC9:39.599:39.59
49:43.03 Alex SweetPBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside9:43.039:43.03
59:43.92 Charlotte Alexander U20WWayne VintonHerne Hill9:35.089:31.12
69:44.51 Nancy ScottPBU23WPhilip O'DellAldershot, Farnham & District/Cambridge Uni9:44.519:44.51
79:47.39 Rob WrightPBSENM Wycombe9:47.399:47.39
89:50.11 Ed ParryPBU17MKelly BramhaldRushcliffe9:50.119:50.11
99:52.71 Matthew BlandSBV50MRussell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club9:52.719:05.4
109:56.56 Alex WebbPBV35MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9:56.569:56.56
119:56.78 Shaun WatersPBU17M Woking9:56.789:56.78
129:57.35 Matthew EverettPBU17MVince CarrollRugby & Northampton9:57.359:57.35
1310:02.75 Finlay KirkPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:02.7510:02.75
1410:03.18 Olivia Martin U15WBernard WilkinsAbingdon10:03.0910:03.09
1510:05.01 Spike BlakePBU15M London Heathside10:05.0110:05.01
1610:07.57 Garrett Banahan V35M Sutton & D  
1710:16.91 Katie ClutterbuckPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:16.9110:16.91
Page: 1 2