Watford Open Graded Meeting
Watford
24 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:13.48Charlie BrookPBU13M St. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.48
25:14.13Meher BagaPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:14.135:14.13
35:14.70Poppy FisherPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:14.705:14.70
45:15.43Lauren CollisPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:15.435:15.43
55:17.15Lucy WilkinsonPBU13WNick HughesChiltern5:17.155:17.15
65:18.54Nathanael RushforthPBU13M Camberley5:18.545:18.54
75:20.89Leah RushforthPBU17W Camberley5:20.895:20.89
85:21.63Evan HardyPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:21.635:21.63
95:21.84Katie MitchellPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:21.845:21.84
105:22.53Skye BishopPBU13W Thames Valley5:22.535:22.53
115:26.73Sophie Allen U15W West Suffolk5:16.25:16.2
125:36.79Eloisa Symonds U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:24.55:24.5
135:38.68Annabelle Suffield U13W Harrow5:27.815:27.81
145:46.92Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern5:27.785:27.78
155:50.88Aashni ManekPBU13WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:50.885:50.88
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:59.50Imogen TannerPBU17WPhill MorrisIndependent Intelligent Fitness4:59.504:59.50
25:02.82Dylan BentleyPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.825:02.82
35:04.96Rebecca MorleyPBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
45:07.75Ana Ramos-VillaverdePBV45W Radley/Southern Counties Vets5:07.755:07.75
55:11.35Thomas BaileyPBU13M St. Albans AC5:11.355:11.35
65:11.70Daisy Mainwaring U15W Watford5:11.225:11.22
75:12.29Amy CooperPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:12.295:12.29
85:12.33Daisy YabsleyPBU15W Redway Runners5:12.335:12.33
95:12.57Lara TurnerPBU13W Northampton5:12.575:12.57
105:13.60Georgina HalfheadPBU17W Abingdon5:13.605:13.60
115:13.88Leo RothwellPBU13M Cambridge & Coleridge5:13.885:13.88
125:15.83Eleanor ShieldPBU15WNick HughesChiltern5:15.835:15.83
135:18.06Keshni ManekPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:18.065:18.06
145:20.01Olivia Willison U13W Northampton5:19.05:19.0
155:28.85Samuel AustinPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:28.855:28.85
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.88Sarah WinstonePBSENW Southampton/Lordshill4:56.924:56.92
24:59.31Sophie JacobsPBU13W MK Distance Project4:59.314:59.31
35:00.17Lucy ThorntonPBU20WRob LewisLincoln Wellington/Birmingham Uni5:00.175:00.17
45:01.12Hannah TrotmanPBU20W Watford5:01.125:01.12
55:01.26Noah ClarkePBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:59.924:59.92
65:01.98Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:58.214:58.21
75:02.36Abigail CloustonPBU15W Thetford4:59.874:59.87
85:02.74Gabriel Segall U23MAndrew HendersonHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni4:55.634:55.63
95:04.48Christina DurbinSBU17W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders5:04.485:03.50
105:08.77Hannah WoolleyPBU15WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.775:08.77
115:09.82Charlotte GilbodySBU17WNick HughesShropshire Schs5:09.825:03.2
125:10.18Annabel Bailey U13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.55:04.5
135:11.69Marea Logan U13WNick HughesChiltern5:10.425:10.42
145:12.03Rebecca WilbySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:10.575:02.84
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.82George LambertPBU15M Southampton4:42.824:42.82
24:46.12Thomas Procter-LeggPBV35MBen OwenRadley/Midland Masters4:46.124:46.12
34:52.24Hector DanielPBU15M Bracknell AC4:52.244:52.24
44:52.99Aiden ElfordPBU13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.994:52.99
54:54.06Connor FoleyPBU15M Hercules Wimbledon4:54.064:54.06
64:56.25Charlotte RaganPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.474:52.47
74:56.50Daniel CloustonPBU13M Thetford4:56.504:56.50
84:56.61Daya BagaPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.614:56.61
94:58.44Sarah McGrath U15W St. Albans AC4:57.834:57.83
104:59.69Charlotte UnderwoodSBU17WBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:59.694:59.37
114:59.72Frances HainesPBU17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:59.724:59.72
125:00.69Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside4:58.644:58.64
135:02.98Rhys BethellPBU13M St. Albans AC5:02.985:02.98
145:04.09Madelene Bacon U15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:00.265:00.26
155:04.90Jemima DaviesPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:04.905:04.90
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.86Zoe GilbodyPBU13WNick HughesShropshire Schs4:45.864:45.86
24:47.03Harry RosePBU15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:47.034:47.03
34:49.38Lesedi NkoanePBU13WNick HughesChiltern4:49.384:49.38
44:50.12Ruby HigginsPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering4:50.124:50.12
54:50.38Lucy StevensPBU20W Rugby & Northampton4:50.384:50.38
64:50.40Laura StreetPBV35W Wycombe4:50.404:50.40
74:51.01Lily Tse U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
84:52.15Antonia Jubb U15W St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
94:52.78Jacob TrangmarPBU13M West Suffolk4:51.824:51.82
104:54.63Ella NewmanPBU15WTim RichardsonReading AC4:54.634:54.63
114:55.87Gemma Bigg SENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Southampton Uni4:50.24:50.2
124:57.96Guy Branston U13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.94:56.9
134:58.67Maisy Silverstone U15W Orion4:57.594:57.59
145:01.82Maddie Hughes U15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
155:08.31Finn CanningSBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:08.314:56.68
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:40.77Isaac Jessop-TranterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:40.774:40.77
24:40.78Jack GunningPBU17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:39.204:39.20
34:41.07Alice BatesPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:41.074:41.07
44:42.83Molly Pocock U23WBill FosterHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:37.324:37.32
54:43.02Katriona BrownPBU20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.024:43.02
64:43.31Rachel ClutterbuckPBU15WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.314:43.31
74:43.94Harry LeggPBU17MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:43.944:43.94
84:45.22Archie HeningtonPBU15M Colchester & Tendring4:45.224:45.22
94:47.95Oscar LovedayPBU15M St. Albans AC4:46.54:46.5
104:48.27Maximillian BaxterPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:48.274:48.27
114:48.74Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.744:48.74
124:52.21Archie NashSBU15MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet4:52.214:46.5
134:53.42Ellie MinshullPBU20W Coventry4:53.424:53.42
145:12.47Max Winfield U15MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:50.684:49.55
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.63Rosa PrideauxPBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:28.524:28.52
24:32.67Phoebe GillPBU13WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:32.674:32.67
34:36.77Alex MundellPBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:36.044:36.04
44:37.58Alice BennettPBU15WShane SmithKettering4:37.584:37.58
54:38.30Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:36.614:36.61
64:38.30Ben WillisonPBU17M Northampton4:38.304:38.30
74:38.98Jasmine YoungPBU17WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:38.984:38.98
84:39.44Arthur AnsellPBU15M Orion4:39.444:39.44
94:39.53Anna SharpSBU23WKyle BennettSouthampton/Oxford Uni4:39.534:39.36
104:39.94Callum SydenhamPBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:39.944:39.94
114:43.23Alexander RosewarnPBU17M Watford4:43.234:43.23
124:43.38Molly Jones U20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:42.384:42.38
134:43.92Nathan RollinsPBU13MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:43.924:43.92
144:44.35Francesca Baxter U13WNick HughesChiltern4:39.094:39.09
154:50.84Alexander McDonald U15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:40.884:40.88
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.08Samuel BurnellPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:22.084:22.08
24:26.06Simon CooperPBV45MTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:26.064:26.06
34:27.90Chloe CrossmanPBSENWAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni4:27.904:27.90
44:28.54Suzie MonkPBSENWSue GoodeGuildford & Godalming/Loughborough Students4:26.954:26.95
54:29.10Tony JamesPBV45MShane SmithKettering/Midland Masters4:29.104:29.10
64:29.29Maisie GricePBU20WBud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:29.294:29.29
74:29.79Rosa SerafiniPBSENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:29.794:29.79
84:30.56Kirsten StilwellPBU17WAndrew WallingWycombe4:30.564:30.56
94:30.74Dylan HarrodPBU17M Thurrock4:30.744:30.74
104:31.03Samuel JohnstonPBU15MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:31.034:31.03
114:31.08Julian RichardsonSBV50M Oxford City/Southern Counties Vets4:31.084:20.40
124:31.67Laura GentPBSENWLuke GunnAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni4:31.674:31.67
134:32.16Alastair RushforthPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.164:32.16
144:33.40Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M London Heathside4:33.404:33.40
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.63Finlay WardPBU17M Rugby & Northampton4:17.634:17.63
24:19.98Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:19.034:19.03
34:20.19Matthew Blacklock U15MEileen NaylorHavering4:20.134:20.13
44:20.24Jack RosePBU17MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:20.244:20.24
54:21.44William BowranPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:18.524:18.52
64:22.09Jimmy GellerPBU15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:22.094:22.09
74:22.60Rachel McClaySBSENW Bracknell AC4:22.604:15.39
84:23.45Max Stevens U17M Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
94:23.53Finlay SleemanPBU17M Highgate4:23.534:23.53
104:23.93Martin Sunderland U15M Woking4:23.14:23.1
114:24.47Harry PrescottPBU15M Bracknell AC4:24.474:24.47
124:29.58Christopher BakerPBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:29.584:29.58
134:29.85Jacob Preston U15M Huntingdonshire4:29.034:29.03
144:34.52Alex Moffat U17MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:32.804:32.80
154:49.91Max Bishop U15M Thames Valley4:34.434:34.43
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.21Matthew HarrisPBU23MPhilip O'DellCambridge Uni4:13.314:13.31
24:14.32Richard ParkSBSENMMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:14.324:09.87
34:16.08Jonny Brook U17M St. Mary's Richmond4:15.394:15.39
44:16.94Tom HensonSBU17M St. Edmund Pacers4:16.944:16.87
54:16.97Bini BloomPBU17M Shaftesbury Barnet4:16.974:16.97
64:17.35Spencer Bateman U17MMaureen HancockSutton & District4:15.954:15.95
74:17.61Jamie PughPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:17.614:17.61
84:17.72George DayPBU23MJane FarrierOrion4:17.724:17.72
94:17.74Nathan HackleyPBU17MStevan DokicHillingdon4:17.744:17.74
104:18.27Frederick AdamsPBU17M Ipswich4:18.274:18.27
114:20.57Max BerryPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:20.574:20.57
124:21.08Liam Stone U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6
134:21.40Matthew ClutterbuckPBU20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.404:21.40
144:21.66Ethan ScottPBU15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:21.664:21.66
154:23.11Zach SegalPBU15M St. Albans AC4:23.114:23.11
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.64Samuel RobertsPBU17MMike ChambersWinchester4:08.644:08.64
24:09.31Max BorgnisPBU20M Bracknell AC4:09.314:09.31
34:10.98Les NewellSBV40M Abingdon4:10.984:02.80
44:13.01Daniel GalpinSBU23MBarry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni4:13.014:04.61
54:13.35Jake MinshullPBU15M Coventry4:13.354:13.35
64:13.40Scott PulleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:11.454:07.89
74:13.74Raul Simmons-Perez U23M Trent Park/Warwick Uni4:12.84:12.8
84:14.85Amelia QuirkPBU23WMick WoodsBracknell AC/Birmingham Uni4:14.854:14.85
94:16.12Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow4:16.124:16.12
104:16.21Tom GauncePBU15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:16.214:16.21
114:16.89Emily WilliamsPBU20WShane SmithKettering4:16.894:16.89
124:17.83Ross HurstPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:17.834:17.83
134:19.94Jamie Bailey U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:18.384:18.38
144:21.07Sam Hodgson U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:19.574:19.57
154:24.22James Harvey SENM Guildford & Godalming4:19.234:10.32
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.21Charlie Wakefield U17M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:02.74:02.7
24:03.39Tate Emery PetersPBU17M Rushcliffe4:03.394:03.39
34:03.63William PagePBU23MRobert KimberColchester & Tendring/Keele Uni4:03.634:03.63
44:03.89Joseph ChamberlainPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
54:04.06Ben HopePBU20MMichael LewisRugby & Northampton4:04.064:04.06
64:04.07Lewis SullivanPBU15M St. Edmund Pacers4:04.074:04.07
74:04.39Dylan BowleyPBU17MShane SmithKettering4:04.394:04.39
84:04.47Mintu SidhuPBU20MJames BennettMK Distance Project4:04.474:04.47
94:05.25Theo DoranPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.254:05.25
104:05.72Adam DayPBU23MRodger HughesChiltern/Birmingham Uni4:05.724:05.72
114:07.12Luke HynesPBU17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.124:07.12
124:08.10Jack JohnsonPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:08.104:08.10
134:09.89Alfie Spear U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:07.914:07.91
144:10.29Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton4:10.294:10.29
154:10.38Charlie WoollettPBU17M Watford4:10.384:10.38
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:55.11Conrad WebberPBU23MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni3:54.543:54.54
23:56.26James VincentSBU23MJames ThieCardiff/Birmingham Uni3:56.263:50.91
33:57.58George PetersPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge3:57.583:57.58
43:58.05Tom GreenacrePBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich3:58.053:58.05
53:58.33Shreyas KanyadyPBU20MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33
63:58.42Elliot PocockPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.423:58.42
73:58.45Jordan WoodPBU23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni3:54.073:54.07
83:58.76Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:58.76
94:00.22George GroomSBU23M Shaftesbury Barnet/St. Mary's Uni4:00.223:55.65
104:00.71Josh LunnSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:00.713:58.91
114:01.88Harry CoxPBU20MSteve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni4:01.884:01.88
124:02.48Oliver SmithPBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:02.484:02.48
134:02.56James MillettSBU23M Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8
144:02.79Alex Johnson U17MSteve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
154:02.98Amittai Ben-IsraelPBU23M Coventry/Coventry Uni4:02.984:02.98
164:05.20Matthew Rawlings U23M Reading AC/Birmingham Uni3:56.563:56.24