Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
7 Aug 19
100 400 800 SP6K SP5K SP4K SP3K SP2.72K 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.50-0.3Sai NimalanathanPBSENM  Watford13.5013.50
213.60-0.3Jariel MathesonPBU17M  Ealing Southall & Middx13.6013.60
314.82-0.3Amy BradleyPBU13W  Ealing Southall & Middx14.8214.82
415.47-0.3Amy TrotterPBV35W Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans15.4715.47
515.66-0.3Mirit BermanPBU15W  Maccabi London Harriers15.6615.66
616.03-0.3Zoe McLean-TattanPBU13W  Havering16.0316.03
100 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.050.3Elsie LeiperPBU17W  Dacorum & Tring14.0514.05
214.410.3Hussein ZaaiterPBU15M Timothy HannahEaling Southall & Middx14.4114.41
315.120.3Joan TrimbleSBV60W  Kingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets15.1214.20
415.270.3Mia Higson U13W Neelam KaderbhoyShaftesbury Barnet15.1615.16
515.560.3Eva Higson U13W  Shaftesbury Barnet15.315.3
616.000.3Clare St. John-Coleman V55W Edward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters15.3014.88
100 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.691.7Dave StephensonSBV55M Nadeem ShaikhFairlands Valley Spartans/City of Portsmouth/Easte13.6913.1
213.931.7Daniela Grice U17W  Chiltern13.3613.36
314.101.7Ellie WestPBU17W Selwyn Weekes Watford14.1014.10
414.131.7Angel DoylePBU15W Stevan DokicHillingdon14.1314.13
514.201.7Zachary PhillipsSBU15M  Hillingdon14.2013.66
614.391.7Adrian WestonPBV45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District14.3914.39
714.981.7Cherilee Doyle U13W  Hillingdon14.9214.92
100 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.680.0Chelsea Usideme U17W  London City AC12.4512.45
212.930.0Chimira MatthewsPBU15W  Ealing Southall & Middx12.9312.93
312.960.0Imogen Wilson U15W  Maidenhead12.612.6
413.020.0Serena Thomas U17W  Herts Phoenix13.012.9
513.730.0James CollingsSBV40M  West Norfolk/Royal Air Force13.7311.8
613.780.0Richard Laursen U20M  Bedford & County13.613.6
713.840.0Jason Kabel V45M Damian NevinsHarrow13.713.7
100 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.180.9Joshua Gonsalves U15M  Wycombe12.0512.05
212.320.9Ollie Marshall U15M Selwyn Weekes Watford12.212.2
312.480.9Patrick McLean-TattanPBU15M  Havering12.4812.48
412.490.9Indraneel Kandlagunta U15M  Slough Junior12.312.3
512.600.9Christopher Davies U15M Peter GriffithsWatford12.3012.30
612.800.9Oscar NorthPBU15M  Dacorum & Tring12.8012.80
712.880.9Pat Logan V55M Richard HoltKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum Sou12.5211.43
100 SX 6
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.250.0Lord Owusu U23M Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.0811.08
211.280.0Jaiden Aaron U20M Jake AweHarrow11.0411.04
311.440.0Reuben Henry-Daire U17M Paul HerringtonReading AC11.311.3
411.630.0Nana Nottinson-Nyaaku SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet/Oaklands Col11.4111.04
511.860.0Edwin Yamoah SENM  Shaftesbury Barnet11.5711.29
611.950.0Ralph WilliamsSBU20M Brian HopkinsShaftesbury Barnet/Dacorum & Tring11.9511.81
713.210.0Nessi AsimaPBU15W  Ealing Southall & Middx13.2113.21
 
400 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
164.54 Ali Smith T38/F38PBSENW Chris ZahGuildford & Godalming64.5464.54
266.04 Adrian Weston V45M  Aldershot, Farnham & District65.3165.31
366.25 Zachary PhillipsPBU15M  Hillingdon66.2566.25
468.27 Rachel Bentley SENW  Watford66.3565.66
575.55 Lauren LinkPBU23W  Watford75.5575.55
400 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.21 Indraneel KandlaguntaPBU15M  Slough Junior54.2154.21
260.68 Joshua Aaron U17M  Harrow  
362.84 Emma Barker U20W  Rugby & Northampton62.562.5
465.37 Naomi LenaneSBSENW Wesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern65.3760.9
566.15 Fabio Espirito SantoPBSENM  London Heathside66.1566.15
666.24 Emily JeanesPBSENW  Trent Park66.2466.24
400 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
158.69 Aaron GloverPBU17M  Vale of Aylesbury58.6958.69
259.22 Imogen WilsonPBU15W  Maidenhead59.2259.22
359.95 Amelia McMurtriePBU17W Shane SmithKettering59.9559.95
460.47 Richard Laursen U20M  Bedford & County60.0760.07
560.74 Nicole McGovernPBU15W Idris HamudHillingdon60.7460.74
661.55 Charlotte UnderwoodPBU17W Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes61.5561.55
762.14 Katy Warren SENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni61.4561.45
400 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.78 Mittio Mohammadian U20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet51.5250.88
252.62 Benjamin Davys U17M  Abingdon52.552.5
354.34 Phillipa Lowe SENW Deborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Hertfordshire Uni/Shaftesbury Barn52.8352.83
454.45 Oliver WellsPBSENM  Watford/Leeds Uni54.4554.45
555.44 Luca MatharuPBU15M  Harrow55.4455.44
657.54 Lauren Russell U23W  Bedford & County/East London U54.3753.71
758.61 Chris Scott V40M  Orion57.8157.81
400 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.97 Toby HarriesPBU23M  Brighton Phoenix46.9746.97
248.60 Finley BiggPBU23M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix/Chichester Uni48.6048.60
348.71 Samuel JonesPBU23M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Hallam48.7148.71
448.84 Harry Russell SENM Martin CookNewbury/Sheffield Uni48.6448.64
550.40 Luca BiggPBU20M Jon BiggBrighton Phoenix50.4050.40
651.06 Jack NichollsPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge51.0651.06
751.06 Louis HazelPBSENM Jane DixonShaftesbury Barnet51.0651.06
 
800 SX 1
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.13 Maciej KolterniakPBV40M  Queens Park2:14.132:14.13
22:31.02 Emily JeanesPBSENW  Trent Park2:31.022:31.02
32:33.58 Katie MitchellPBU15W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:33.582:33.58
42:34.33 Poppy FisherPBU13W  St. Albans AC2:34.332:34.33
52:36.59 Kathryn BeckettSBU20W Alan DriverCamberley/Woking/Woking2:36.592:26.0
62:40.63 Jacob Clement U13M  Maccabi London Harriers2:38.652:38.65
72:42.46 Billy NewmanPBU13M  Reading AC2:42.462:42.46
82:43.05 Beth TogneriPBU13W Nick HughesChiltern2:43.052:43.05
92:43.40 Lucy CuthbertPBU13W  Vale of Aylesbury2:43.402:43.40
800 SX 10
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:14.26 Harry LeggPBU17M James BennettMK Distance Project2:14.262:14.26
22:14.62 Alice Bennett U15W Shane SmithKettering2:14.362:14.36
32:14.97 Yasmin GoaterPBSENW  Highgate2:14.972:14.97
42:15.32 Ben WillisonPBU17M  Northampton2:15.322:15.32
52:15.84 Demi Eves U17W  Thurrock2:14.902:14.90
62:15.95 Naomi Toft U17W Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:14.012:12.77
72:16.54 Miles BenyanPBU17M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:16.542:16.54
82:16.95 Gianleo StubbsPBU13M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:16.952:16.95
92:17.17 Matthew BlandSBV50M Russell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club2:17.172:02.6
102:17.80 Natalie SewellPBU15W Eileen NaylorHavering2:17.802:17.80
112:18.62 Aimi WeightmanPBU15W Dave WeightmanShaftesbury Barnet2:18.622:18.62
122:19.47 Alexander RosewarnPBU17M  Watford2:19.472:19.47
132:20.40 Phoebe AndersonPBU20W Alan HewsonHerne Hill2:20.402:20.40
800 SX 11
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:07.97 Edwin MooneyPBSENM  Queens Park2:07.972:07.97
22:08.50 Sathiyan SivathasPBSENM  Queens Park2:08.502:08.50
32:10.14 Dylan HarrodPBU17M  Thurrock2:10.142:10.14
42:10.70 Luke KemptonPBU17M Michael TaylorWycombe2:10.702:10.70
52:12.00 Sam Nesbitt U15M Vanessa HammettRanelagh/Kingston & Poly2:11.22:11.2
62:12.25 Euan Turner U17M  St. Albans AC2:10.802:10.80
72:12.55 Aaron Warburton U13M Colin LancasterOswestry2:11.72:11.7
82:12.59 Zico JonesPBU13M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet2:12.592:12.59
92:13.05 Katherine McKenziePBU17W John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.052:13.05
102:13.56 Alex Mundell SENW David WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley2:12.432:10.2
112:14.00 Christopher Vaughan U15M  Walton2:12.392:12.39
122:18.57 George Ward U15M Steve WhiteHerts Phoenix2:13.242:13.24
132:20.37 Gabriel Segall U23M Andrew HendersonHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni2:17.892:17.89
800 SX 12
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:09.70 Brian Kotelo Jr U23M  Cambridge & Coleridge2:07.122:07.12
22:10.47 Thomas Procter-Legg V35M Ben OwenRadley/Midland Masters2:08.992:08.99
32:10.53 Liam StonePBU17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:10.532:10.53
42:10.72 Chloe Crossman SENW Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming/Swansea Uni2:09.802:09.80
52:11.03 Thomas Roe U20M Alex BuddCity of Portsmouth2:10.832:10.83
62:11.08 Maisie Grice U20W Bud BaldaroAldershot, Farnham & District/Birmingham Uni2:10.602:10.60
72:11.30 Leon Lafreniere U15M  Woking2:10.522:10.52
82:11.46 Aidan DiasPBU15M  Bracknell AC2:11.212:11.21
92:11.87 Peter James CatonSBV40M Tomaz PlibersekWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:11.872:09.16
102:12.33 Ashley QuinlanPBSENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:12.332:12.33
112:14.15 Charlie Stone U17M  Chiltern2:11.42:11.4
122:14.64 Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.56
800 SX 13
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.95 Jake HopePBU17M  Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs2:06.952:06.95
22:07.00 Glen Richardson V40M  City of Norwich/Eastern Masters2:02.952:02.95
32:07.40 James Allison U17M Deborah SteerSt. Albans AC2:06.722:06.72
42:07.55 Thomas Kimber U17M  Crawley2:07.092:07.09
52:07.91 Finlay WardPBU17M  Rugby & Northampton2:07.912:07.91
62:08.38 Sebastian Darnell U20M Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire2:07.902:07.90
72:08.45 Christopher Hudson U17M Damian NevinsHarrow2:07.522:07.52
82:08.61 Simon CooperPBV45M Tad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:08.612:08.61
92:09.01 Anna ClarkPBU23W Richard ThurstonWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Bath Uni2:09.012:09.01
102:11.87 Sam Amdor U15M John WildmanHighgate2:09.022:09.02
112:13.30 Max Stevens U17M  Bracknell AC2:10.062:10.06
-DNF Tony James V45M Shane SmithKettering/Midland Masters2:09.472:05.22
800 SX 14
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:06.11 Michael ArmstrongSBU17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:06.112:04.32
22:06.19 Matt Hamilton SENM  Dacorum & Tring2:04.342:04.34
32:06.25 Richard SladePBU23M Steve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni2:06.252:06.25
42:06.79 Ben Bloom SENM  London Heathside2:03.222:03.22
52:07.05 Ben Hunter U17M  Chiltern2:05.692:05.69
62:07.38 Simeon Beckford-TongsSBU23M  Watford2:07.382:04.90
72:07.50 Alden Collier U13M Nick HughesChiltern2:07.302:07.30
82:07.62 Emily Williams U20W Shane SmithKettering2:07.522:06.22
92:07.68 Steven Underwood SENM Roderick LockSouthampton/Highgate2:07.382:02.09
102:08.18 Jonathan Boardman U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:06.552:05.64
112:08.24 Rachel McClay SENW  Bracknell AC2:07.242:04.01
122:08.33 Finlay Gibbs U20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:06.782:06.78
800 SX 15
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:01.37 Jude MirandaPBU17M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet2:01.372:01.37
22:01.79 Tom CharteressSBSENM Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.791:58.8
32:02.62 Daniel GalpinSBU23M Barry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni2:02.621:58.96
42:02.67 James SpencerPBU20M  Woking2:02.672:02.67
52:02.85 Les NewellSBV40M  Abingdon2:02.851:58.87
62:04.87 Edward GronbechSBU23M Michael CottamAldershot, Farnham & District/UW Aberystwyth2:04.872:02.66
72:05.15 Harry Ladd U17M  Chelmsford2:05.02:05.0
82:05.54 Luca Stubbs U17M  Shaftesbury Barnet2:05.512:05.51
92:05.68 Amy GriffithsSBSENW Rob DenmarkAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student2:05.682:04.56
102:05.70 Jack SharpPBU17M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.70
112:07.32 Tyler Wannerton U15M  Stevenage & North Herts2:06.372:06.37
122:07.57 Ross Hurst U17M Andrew KennardWalton2:04.832:04.83
800 SX 16
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.10 Joseph LanePBU20M  Chelmsford1:58.101:58.10
21:59.23 Sam BarnesPBSENM  Serpentine1:59.231:59.23
31:59.30 Daniel GriffithsPBV35M  Unattached1:59.301:59.30
42:00.64 Joseph ChamberlainPBU17M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.642:00.64
52:01.57 Tom Gaunce U15M Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:00.972:00.97
62:01.70 Matthew Dicks U20M Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:01.52:01.5
72:01.71 James Quinlan SENM Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst2:00.802:00.80
82:05.82 Joe Clayson U20M John ClementsBrighton & Hove2:00.912:00.91
92:07.06 James Stewart U23M Patrick GahaganHavering2:04.542:04.54
102:08.28 Christopher Morris U20M  Harrow2:06.72:06.7
112:09.57 Matt Pharaoh U23M Andrew KennardWalton2:01.382:01.38
800 SX 17
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:00.09 Ben Hope U20M Michael LewisRugby & Northampton1:59.891:59.89
22:00.76 Daniel GillPBU17M  Herts Phoenix2:00.762:00.76
32:01.20 Daniel Short SENM Martin TarseyBasingstoke & Mid Hants2:00.461:56.36
42:01.37 Alfie Spear U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.292:00.29
52:01.37 Scott PulleySBSENM Steven PhillipsSouthampton1:59.231:59.23
62:02.02 Michael Cottrill U20M Andrew KennardWalton2:01.202:01.20
72:02.61 Ewan Maxwell U15M Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury2:02.282:02.28
82:02.78 Brett RushmanPBU20M  Herts Phoenix2:02.112:02.11
92:03.38 Alex Jago SENM John ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove2:02.482:02.48
102:03.84 Archie Pierce U17M Bryan ClintonSwindon2:02.952:02.95
112:03.93 Edward Enser U15M  Bracknell AC2:02.842:02.84
122:04.36 Joseph Abbott U20M  Chelmsford2:04.212:04.21
132:08.22 Adam IrelandSBU17M Stevan DokicHillingdon2:02.02:02.0
800 SX 18
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.96 Matt BrayPBSENM  Bedford & County1:54.961:54.96
21:56.02 Benjamin AndersonSBSENM  Ranelagh/New Zealand1:56.021:49.30
31:56.91 Rory Muir SENM George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen1:55.071:51.5
41:57.32 Archie Banks U20M  Charnwood1:56.271:56.27
51:57.41 Edward HendersonPBU17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:57.411:57.41
61:58.27 Gilad Nachshen U17M Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:57.91:57.9
71:58.30 Chris HepworthSBSENM Steve MannEaling Southall & Middx1:58.301:54.99
81:59.63 Samuel HarrySBSENM Craig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni1:59.631:56.51
91:59.96 Will BrownePBU17M  City of Norwich1:59.961:59.96
102:00.16 Andrew Shaw U23M  St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni1:59.101:59.10
112:00.74 Taylor Newell U20M  Thurrock2:00.232:00.23
122:03.88 Oli LumSBSENM  Bracknell AC/Cardiff Met Uni2:02.941:57.91
800 SX 19
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.87 Jack ExleyPBU20M  Thurrock1:54.621:54.62
21:56.29 Finn HarveyPBU20M Ty HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge1:56.291:56.29
31:56.52 Noah BennettPBU17M Anthony LoveRugby & Northampton1:56.521:56.52
41:56.66 Owen StepneySBSENM Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni1:56.661:56.08
51:57.47 Ben WinfieldPBU20M George HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs1:57.471:57.47
61:59.62 Harry Digby U20M  Bracknell AC1:59.201:55.20
72:01.86 Harry Ware U15M Ken SpencerBracknell AC1:58.691:58.69
82:03.26 Sam Wilkinson U20M John ClementsBrighton & Hove1:57.961:57.96
800 SX 2
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:36.19 Alex Ridout U15M Steve KnightCardiff/Cardiff & The Vale Schs2:35.542:35.54
22:40.34 Olivia Clarke U13W Nick HughesChiltern2:38.112:38.11
32:40.94 Robyn Lower SENW  Watford2:40.82:39.9
42:42.18 George Fotherby U13M  Chiltern2:42.072:42.07
52:42.26 Cherilee DoylePBU13W  Hillingdon2:42.262:42.26
62:44.12 Evie Burton U13W  Wycombe2:38.02:38.0
72:44.61 Charlotte Glenister U20W  Watford2:41.412:41.41
82:47.62 Eloisa SymondsPBU13W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:47.622:47.62
92:47.77 Jacqueline MusselwhiteSBV50W  Woking/British Airways/Southern Counties Vets2:43.462:43.20
102:51.09 Annabelle Suffield U13W  Harrow2:42.562:42.56
800 SX 20
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:54.10 Tyler BilyardPBU20M  Great Yarmouth/City of Norwich1:54.101:54.10
21:55.12 Tom GreenacrePBU20M Peter GoreCity of Norwich1:55.121:55.12
31:55.17 Jamie Webster U20M Simon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:53.121:53.12
41:55.20 Sam Wiggins U20M Nadeem ShaikhShaftesbury Barnet1:53.571:53.57
51:56.35 Cameron Enser U17M  Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
61:56.44 James Millett U23M  Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley1:55.641:55.64
71:56.48 Ross FranksSBSENM  Hercules Wimbledon1:56.481:54.13
81:57.95 Rory DomvillePBU23M Martin RushReading AC/Bath Uni1:57.951:57.95
800 SX 21
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:53.07 Thomas Randolph U23M Craig WinrowTamworth/St. Mary's Uni1:51.831:51.30
21:53.78 James McCarthy SENM Gary HowellsNewham & Essex Beagles/Warwick Uni1:51.231:49.09
31:54.39 Harry Cox U20M Steve PerkinChiltern/Cambridge Uni1:53.221:53.22
41:54.41 Benjamin Gardiner U20M David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:53.311:53.31
51:55.25 Liam HolbrookSBU23M Roger WilliamsHillingdon1:55.251:54.22
61:56.20 Adam Day U23M Rodger HughesChiltern/Birmingham Uni1:54.841:54.84
71:56.28 Niki Faulkner SENM David WilkinsonHighgate/Imperial College/Thames Valley1:54.251:54.25
81:56.95 Dylan Spencer U17M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1:55.671:55.67
800 SX 3
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.69 Noah BrownPBU15M  St. Albans AC2:27.692:27.69
22:30.64 Alex McMurtrie V50M  Rugby & Northampton2:28.512:27.34
32:31.03 Rio CatneyPBU23W Francis MarshNorth Down/St. Mary's Uni2:31.032:31.03
42:32.20 James BeasleyPBU13M  St. Albans AC2:32.202:32.20
52:33.25 Emma Cresswell U15W Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring2:32.292:32.29
62:33.35 Freya DainesPBU17W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.352:33.35
72:36.06 Olivia WillisonPBU13W  Northampton2:36.062:36.06
82:36.18 Angel Doyle U15W Stevan DokicHillingdon2:35.12:34.77
92:37.69 Evan Hardy U13M Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:36.382:36.38
102:38.17 Toby Berger U15M  Trent Park2:34.372:34.37
112:40.77 Thea Gray U13W Mike DunphyWycombe2:37.042:37.04
122:45.63 Savarnah Pandya U13W Nick HughesChiltern2:43.342:43.34
800 SX 4
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:27.35 Fabio Espirito SantoPBSENM  London Heathside2:27.352:27.35
22:27.51 Emeline BrownPBU17W  St. Albans AC2:27.512:27.51
32:30.38 Daisy Mainwaring U15W  Watford2:28.702:28.70
42:31.30 Jacqueline HellerPBU13W  Cookham2:31.302:31.30
52:31.44 Claire BentleySBSENW  Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow2:31.442:27.18
62:31.59 Hannah RaydenSBU20W  St. Albans AC2:31.592:31.1
72:31.70 Andrew Jackson V55M  Queens Park2:29.772:29.77
82:32.28 Sophia Sahai U13W James McDonaldHerne Hill2:31.82:31.8
92:33.01 Amy CooperPBU13W Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:33.012:33.01
102:33.62 Amelia DarnellSBU23W Derek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles2:33.622:32.05
112:34.60 Alex HughesPBU13M Nick HughesChiltern2:34.602:34.60
122:37.64 Florence CrowleyPBU15W  Dacorum & Tring2:37.642:37.64
800 SX 5
PosPerf Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:23.93 Tim BongaertsPBU15M David PringCity of Norwich2:23.932:23.93
Page: 1 2