Watford Open Graded Meeting External Results
Watford
21 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:06.26Katie StevensPBU23WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Bristol Uni5:05.165:05.16
25:21.07Lucy HensonSBU15W Ealing Southall & Middx5:21.075:19.6
35:22.35Emma CresswellPBU15WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:22.355:22.35
45:27.19Laila Hellyer U13W Chichester5:23.705:23.70
55:27.34Lillie HellyerPBU13W Chichester5:27.345:27.34
65:30.38Jessica Adams U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:21.285:21.28
75:32.09Thea Gray U13WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring5:27.55:27.5
85:37.62Francesca Rollison U13W Watford5:31.105:31.10
95:38.04Libby Sutton U13WMichael TaylorWycombe5:34.355:34.35
105:38.45Evie BurtonPBU13W Wycombe5:38.455:38.45
115:47.20Joel HawesPBSENM London Heathside5:47.205:47.20
125:51.54Evie Light U13W Dacorum & Tring5:42.05:42.0
135:53.69Lily Jessop-Tranter U13WNick HughesChiltern5:27.785:27.78
146:15.68Tabitha BudgenPBU13W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:15.686:15.68
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.88Fabio Espirito SantoPBSENM London Heathside5:09.885:09.88
25:10.25Mike HickeyPBV55M Basingstoke & Mid Hants5:10.255:10.25
35:11.83Pete Crockford V60M London Heathside/Civil Service/Veterans5:09.774:55.6
45:12.64Hannah BarkerPBU15W St. Albans AC5:12.645:12.64
55:13.74Amelia King U13WRichard NationChelmsford5:08.715:08.71
65:14.52Charlie Brook U13M St. Mary's Richmond5:13.485:13.48
75:18.80Millie Adams U13WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:12.05:12.0
85:20.33Daisy Mainwaring U15W Watford5:11.225:11.22
95:20.75Amelia Darnell U23WDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire/Newham & Essex Beagles5:17.765:06.31
105:21.05Lisa Webb V50W Shaftesbury Barnet/Veterans/Barnet5:17.964:22.9
115:21.77Jessica Rosewarn U20W Watford5:21.285:21.28
125:23.40Lucy Wilkinson U13WNick HughesChiltern5:17.155:17.15
135:24.04Natalya Smith U17W City of Portsmouth5:18.05:18.0
145:36.55Emma Mccluskey U15WJohn ClarkeBarnet5:20.35:20.3
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.63Gabriel SegallPBU23MAndrew HendersonHillingdon/Leeds Beckett Uni4:55.634:55.63
24:58.55Scott Wixon-NelsonPBV35M Wycombe4:58.554:58.55
34:59.70Jayden HillPBU15MBarry HearnRedway Runners4:59.704:59.70
44:59.87Abigail CloustonPBU15W Thetford4:59.874:59.87
55:00.26Madelene BaconPBU15WDavid PringCity of Norwich5:00.265:00.26
65:01.93Paul Johnson V55MRoderick LockSouthampton/South West Vets5:00.14:56.74
75:03.15Rebecca MorleyPBU17WDavid CrippsWest Suffolk5:03.155:03.15
85:03.38Claire Bentley SENW Watford/Winchester Uni/Harrow4:58.334:55.14
95:03.80Julia WedmoreSBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill5:03.804:59.2
105:04.68Isabel FoundPBU23WBill FosterHerts Phoenix5:04.685:04.68
115:09.36Georgia FinneyPBU15W Barnet5:09.365:09.36
125:09.62Jacqueline Heller U13W Cookham5:05.45:05.4
135:12.92Rebecca Wilby SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:10.575:02.84
145:35.03Tia Hansford U17WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.515:00.40
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:57.12Tom Lebeau U15M Cookham4:56.754:56.75
24:57.79Daniel Clouston U13M Thetford4:56.504:56.50
34:58.21Alex HughesPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:58.214:58.21
44:59.92Noah ClarkePBU15MJohn ClarkeBarnet4:59.924:59.92
55:01.50Gemma Newport U17WSpencer NewportCharnwood5:00.734:57.96
55:01.50Gabrielle HollandPBU13W East Grinstead5:01.505:01.50
75:01.98Sophie Jacobs U13W MK Distance Project4:59.314:59.31
85:05.90Matilda Canty U15WEileen NaylorHavering5:02.325:02.32
95:06.81Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside4:58.644:58.64
105:08.14Rhys Bethell U13M St. Albans AC5:02.985:02.98
115:08.71Dylan Bentley U20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC5:02.825:02.82
125:09.19Hannah Trotman U20W Watford5:01.125:01.12
135:10.42Summer ChapmanPBU13WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:10.425:10.42
145:11.34Zavier Zinman U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:02.155:02.15
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:42.70Abbie MilnesPBU23WDiarmuid DeveryAldershot, Farnham & District/Falmouth & Exeter SU4:38.34:38.3
24:48.13Sunny VehitPBU17M Thurrock4:48.134:48.13
34:49.05Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent4:47.884:47.88
44:49.89Emma Stevens SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.864:49.86
54:51.82Jacob TrangmarPBU13M West Suffolk4:51.824:51.82
64:52.47Charlotte RaganPBSENWRod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants4:52.474:52.47
74:52.87Daniel Zailer-FletcherPBU15M Cambridge & Coleridge4:52.874:52.87
84:52.96Steve BowranSBV50M Harpenden/St. Albans AC4:52.964:50.74
94:55.54Nicola RavenhillSBU20WSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx/Nottingham Uni4:55.544:42.10
104:55.70Niamh McLoughlin U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.30
114:57.76Asmaa AbdirahmanPBU13WIdris HamudHillingdon4:57.764:57.76
124:58.24George Hawkins U13M Dacorum & Tring4:53.714:53.71
134:58.80Aiden Elford U13MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:52.994:52.99
145:00.20Cordelia Parker SENWBernard WilkinsAbingdon/St. Mary's Uni/Ranelagh4:51.884:51.88
1500 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:43.49Emma HowshamPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave4:43.494:43.49
24:44.18Laurie MarlowPBSENW Bracknell AC4:44.184:44.18
34:44.77Anna BonifacePBSENW Reading AC/Brunel Uni London4:44.774:44.77
44:45.36Joe MachinPBU13MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:45.364:45.36
54:47.57Clive WickhamPBV35MRoger WilliamsHillingdon4:47.574:47.57
64:48.95Amelia McMurtriePBU17WShane SmithKettering4:48.954:48.95
74:49.30Emily HathawayPBU17WJeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet4:49.304:49.30
84:52.02Antonia Jubb U15W St. Albans AC4:50.634:50.63
94:54.99Tim Bongaerts U15MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:53.44:53.4
104:57.11Lucy Stevens U20W Rugby & Northampton4:50.384:50.38
114:57.87Lily Tse U15WDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:49.824:49.82
124:59.62Thomas Cadwallader U13MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet4:51.014:51.01
135:03.28Maddie Hughes U15WNick HughesChiltern4:53.844:53.84
145:04.52Lily Woolcock SENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.744:48.74
1500 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.47Matthew WoolfPBU17M Trent Park4:38.474:38.47
24:39.97George Ward U15MSteve WhiteHerts Phoenix4:39.604:39.60
34:40.52Jack Gunning U17MKevin ButtleSwindon4:39.204:39.20
44:40.88Alexander McDonaldPBU15M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders4:40.884:40.88
54:44.61Rachelle FalloonPBSENWChristopher WaughMorpeth/Cambridge Uni4:44.614:44.61
64:45.73Teddy GannonPBU15MDerek GoodeWoking4:45.734:45.73
74:46.54Alex Bishop U15MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:44.764:44.76
84:47.46Martha SmithSBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:47.464:43.06
94:48.09Nicole McGovernPBU15WIdris HamudHillingdon4:48.094:48.09
104:50.92Luke KemptonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:50.924:50.92
114:54.14Nathan Wright U15MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:46.114:46.11
124:54.85Isaac Jessop-Tranter U13MNick HughesChiltern4:40.774:40.77
134:55.51Ryan StoddartPBU13MStevan DokicHillingdon4:55.514:55.51
145:04.50Holly Watson U15WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:48.684:48.68
1500 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:27.42Alex SweetPBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside4:27.424:27.42
24:33.83Lauren HallPBSENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army4:33.834:33.83
34:35.16Finn Combe U15M Ealing Southall & Middx4:34.584:34.58
44:36.42Vitaly Bender U17M Ealing Southall & Middx4:31.564:31.56
54:36.61Pippa BaileyPBU23WBill FosterSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:36.614:36.61
64:36.89Matthew BlandSBV50MRussell MiddletonHavering/Eastern Masters/Brentwood Running Club4:36.893:50.0
74:37.32Molly PocockPBU23WBill FosterHerne Hill/Loughborough Students4:37.324:37.32
84:37.82Mia Atkinson U20W Charnwood4:37.304:37.02
94:40.37Natalie SewellPBU15WEileen NaylorHavering4:40.374:40.37
104:40.42Pippa Roessler U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:36.28
114:41.09Freddy Keefe SENMRussell MiddletonHavering4:30.74:30.7
124:42.37William Campbell U15MVince StampCity of Portsmouth4:32.04:32.0
134:47.52Callum Tripp U15MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:35.984:35.98
144:51.83Alice Bennett U15WShane SmithKettering4:37.584:37.58
1500 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.50Innes FullertonPBU20MSimon MennellBraintree4:21.504:21.50
24:23.31Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe4:23.314:23.31
34:24.39Martin Sunderland U15M Woking4:23.14:23.1
44:26.04Arturo Martínez de Murguía SENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain4:25.484:25.48
54:28.41Ben Holdgate SENM Braintree4:24.64:24.6
64:28.52Rosa PrideauxPBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay4:28.524:28.52
74:29.71Gavin Maley V40MRussell MiddletonHavering4:27.83:53.41
84:30.18Zach Segal U15M St. Albans AC4:23.114:23.11
94:31.53Dylan Harrod U17M Thurrock4:30.744:30.74
104:34.93Akira Anzai-JacksonPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:34.934:34.93
114:35.69Rosa Serafini SENWJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada4:29.794:29.79
124:35.72Yasmin Goater SENW Highgate4:32.684:31.06
134:36.04Alex MundellPBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley4:36.044:36.04
144:40.94Daniel Bentham U17M Luton4:34.334:34.33
1500 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:17.07Jake HopePBU17M Rugby & Northampton/Buckinghamshire Schs4:17.074:17.07
24:18.52William BowranPBU20MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC4:18.524:18.52
34:18.60Michael Robbins SENMKaren YewerNewbury4:16.534:16.53
44:19.03Alden CollierPBU13MNick HughesChiltern4:19.034:19.03
54:20.82Jacob SandersonPBU17MMichael TaylorWycombe4:20.824:20.82
64:21.12Luke StringerPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:21.124:21.12
74:22.20Ewan MaxwellPBU15MHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury4:22.204:22.20
84:22.55James WinshipPBU15M Bracknell AC4:22.554:22.55
94:23.97Edward Enser U15M Bracknell AC4:23.584:23.58
104:24.13Liam Stone U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:18.64:18.6
114:24.91Sebastian Darnell U20MDerek DarnellHuntingdonshire4:23.74:23.7
124:25.27John WhiteheadSBSENMRussell MiddletonHavering4:25.274:16.2
134:32.15Finlay Sleeman U17M Highgate4:23.534:23.53
1500 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:07.52Ben PattisonPBU23MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni4:07.524:07.52
24:10.16Jack GregorySBSENM Reading RR/Southampton Uni4:10.163:58.21
34:11.81Jak WrightPBU17M Ilford4:11.814:11.81
44:12.12Oscar HusseySBU23MMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley/Dulwich4:12.124:08.44
54:12.18Toby EmmPBU20M Tonbridge4:12.184:12.18
64:12.37Callum CrookPBU20MVince StampCity of Portsmouth/Chichester4:12.374:12.37
74:12.77Richard SladePBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni4:12.774:12.77
84:13.31Matthew HarrisPBU23MPhilip O'DellCambridge Uni4:13.314:13.31
94:13.69Martin TurtonPBSENM Reading AC4:13.694:13.69
104:13.94James StewartPBU23MPatrick GahaganHavering4:13.944:13.94
114:15.31Ryan MartinPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:15.314:15.31
124:15.89Danny AdamsPBU17MDavid PringCity of Norwich4:15.134:15.13
134:16.09Alexander BeestonPBU17M Tonbridge4:16.094:16.09
144:16.58Tom Gaunce U15MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:16.214:16.21
154:17.83Daniel Galpin U23MBarry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni4:13.014:04.61
1500 SX 12
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.99Justin DaviesPBU17MMartin RushTeam Bath4:01.994:01.99
24:02.42Max PerryPBU20MNick TaylorVale of Aylesbury4:02.424:02.42
34:03.09Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU20M Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni4:03.094:03.09
44:07.08Thomas Walker SENMAlex BuddCity of Portsmouth4:06.344:00.30
54:08.58Adam HudsonPBU17M Sutton & District/Chiltern Church Runners4:08.584:08.58
64:08.66Matt WelshPBSENM Belgrave4:08.664:08.66
74:08.80Will BrownePBU17M City of Norwich4:08.804:08.80
84:09.21Seweryn CzapkaPBU17MSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx4:09.214:09.21
94:09.24Graham JonesPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:09.244:09.24
104:10.98Les NewellSBV40M Abingdon4:10.984:02.80
114:11.45Scott PulleySBSENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:11.454:07.89
124:11.50Owen Knox U20MRos KellingBanbury4:10.824:10.82
134:12.19Adam Wilson T20/F20 U23MDavid BedwellYate/Bristol & West4:08.854:08.42
144:21.02Charlie Woollett U17M Watford4:10.384:10.38
1500 SX 13
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.98Grant Twist SENMRussell MiddletonHavering3:58.403:58.40
24:00.82Jamie WebsterPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs4:00.824:00.82
34:01.52Shreyas Kanyady U20MDean MillerReading AC/Birmingham Uni/India3:58.333:58.33
44:02.01James HancockSBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon4:02.014:01.40
54:04.12Jack ExleyPBU20M Thurrock4:04.124:04.12
64:04.21Marley Godden U23M Medway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.11
74:04.55Cameron EnserPBU17M Bracknell AC4:04.554:04.55
84:05.36Owen Stepney SENMBernard WilkinsAbingdon/Coventry Uni4:04.484:00.08
94:06.00Sam GriffithsSBSENM Shaftesbury Barnet/Bath Uni4:06.003:57.63
104:07.39Noah Armitage-Hookes U23M Kent/Birmingham Uni4:03.324:03.32
114:09.37Joshua Olawunmi U20MMark NewellCambridge H4:02.04:02.0
124:09.86Ethan PiercePBU20MBryan ClintonSwindon4:09.864:09.86
134:11.31Samuel HarrySBSENMCraig WinrowCornwall AC/St. Mary's Uni4:11.314:03.72
1500 SX 14
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:57.24Ahmed AbdulleSBU23MMick WoodsIlford/Somalia3:57.243:56.08
23:59.06Noah BennettPBU17MAnthony LoveRugby & Northampton3:59.063:59.06
33:59.25Kieran Gilfedder SENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni3:58.763:58.76
43:59.98Charlie HaywoodPBSENM Highgate3:59.983:59.98
54:00.46Rory MuirSBSENMGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Aberdeen4:00.463:52.50
64:00.48Max Costley SENMSteven PhillipsSouthampton4:00.063:59.77
74:00.51Finn HarveyPBU20MTy HoldenShaftesbury Barnet/Tonbridge4:00.514:00.51
84:01.08James MillettSBU23M Highgate/Imperial/Thames Valley4:01.083:58.8
94:01.91Elliot Pocock U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.423:58.42
104:02.61William MahoneyPBU20MPeter GoreCity of Norwich4:02.614:02.61
114:04.56Ben Winfield U20MGeorge HarrisonShaftesbury Barnet/Hertfordshire Schs4:00.314:00.31
124:09.15Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
134:12.48Isaac Farnworth U23MRoderick LockReading AC4:05.54:05.5
-DNFRory Domville U23MMartin RushReading AC/Bath Uni4:04.104:04.10