Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
30 Apr 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:19.26Finley MayohPBU15M2Mike NixonStockport4:19.264:19.26
24:24.83Connor FletcherPBU15M2Trevor PainterWigan & District4:17.974:17.97
34:25.52Jake WilsonPBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:19.424:19.42
44:26.48Max LowreyPBU15M1Ian GrimeSalford H/Trafford4:26.484:26.48
54:26.87TJ JonesPBU15M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:20.464:20.46
64:29.95James KnocktonPBU15M2Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:22.654:22.65
74:30.55Holly WeedallPBU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:30.554:30.55
84:34.91Thomas ChadwickPBU15M2Steven MacurasPreston4:28.844:28.84
94:40.87Charlie HaighPBU15M2 Preston4:31.894:31.89
104:43.07William SutcliffeSBU15M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:43.074:38.4
124:46.92Keira Brady-Jones U15W2Sarah KearneyWESPA/Wirral4:41.824:41.82
134:47.87Theo WatsonPBU15M1 Blackburn4:47.874:47.87
144:48.77Imogen BlackwellPBU15W2Peter CrookPreston4:48.774:48.77
154:51.65Grace Roberts U15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:48.714:44.67
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:38.48Ethan Brady-JonesPBU15M2Sarah KearneyWirral4:25.304:25.30
24:38.64Dylan CarneyPBU15M2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:26.574:26.57
34:41.76Erik MarshallPBU15M1 Warrington AC4:29.914:29.91
44:42.23Daniel ValentinePBU15M2Andy BibbyPreston4:27.94:27.9
54:49.18Orla GregoryPBU15W2 Warrington AC4:45.94:45.9
64:50.20Katie StringerPBU15W2Trevor PainterSale Harriers Manchester4:40.814:40.81
74:53.24Ellie BushillPBU15W2Andrew CarterVale Royal4:51.84:51.8
84:58.28Ethan NationPBU15M1 Trafford/Salford Met4:49.124:49.12
94:58.73Olivia MillerPBU15W2 Preston4:55.784:55.78
104:59.45Maisie Burns U15W2Trevor PainterChorley ATC4:44.524:44.52
114:59.78Eva BaldwinSBU15W2Andy TownsendHorwich4:59.784:56.33
125:10.11Isabella Merritt U15W2Andy TownsendHorwich5:10.094:59.18
1500 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:46.64Joel PollardPBU15M2 Wigan & District4:46.644:46.64
24:56.88Jasmine ReedPBU15W1Pete TorranceSale Harriers Manchester4:49.614:49.61
34:57.73Isabelle BurkePBU15W2Peter ShawSale Harriers Manchester4:48.954:48.95
44:59.56Gabrielle HodsonPBU15W2Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:50.964:50.96
55:00.58Taylor EdwardsPBU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester5:00.585:00.58
65:00.88Katie MathisonPBU15W2 Chorley ATC4:54.344:54.34
75:03.97Isabelle Bryan U15W1 Salford H/Trafford4:58.704:58.70
85:06.01Isobel CammishPBU15W2 Salford H/Trafford5:03.865:03.86
95:16.00Isobel AshcroftPBU15W2 Vale Royal5:09.45:09.4
105:20.89Olivia Nolan U15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester4:57.884:57.88
115:22.24Elizabeth HillPBU15W2 Sale Harriers Manchester5:11.285:11.28
125:29.44Hollie Ella Cubbon U15W2 Blackburn5:21.65:13.8
135:42.32Imogen DavenportPBU15W1 Trafford5:42.325:42.32
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.22Liam Rawlings U17M Colin LancasterOswestry3:57.673:57.67
24:01.43Joseph BentallPBU17M  Trafford3:56.593:56.59
34:02.74Byron SowerbyPBU20M Peter CrookPreston4:01.434:01.43
44:03.11Luke FarrantPBU20M Andrew MihranianStockport3:55.63:55.6
54:03.22Cameron Weaver U23M Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Beckett Uni4:03.163:58.05
64:04.85Matias GrixtiPBU20M  Preston4:03.234:03.23
74:06.20Arun Dight U23M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:03.323:57.04
84:07.42John HumphriesPBU20M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:02.904:02.90
94:11.14Reuben CopleyPBU20M  Kendal/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:03.234:03.23
104:11.66Jay FernsSBU23M  Trafford/Manchester Uni4:11.664:02.35
114:14.80Isaaq AtaullahPBU17M  Warrington AC4:12.414:12.41
124:16.87Joseph ManganPBU17M  Trafford4:16.124:16.12
134:19.68James JonesSBU17M John MessumDeeside AAC4:13.334:09.37
144:28.16Mackenzie WoodwardSBU17M  Liverpool H4:28.164:16.55
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:13.01Raif SerifPBU17M  Vale Royal4:05.484:05.48
24:17.27Harry Sinclair U20M  Trafford/Altrincham4:14.014:14.01
34:17.50Ben NicholPBU20M Norrie HayInverclyde4:12.564:12.56
44:18.78Thomas RobertsPBU17M Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:18.784:18.78
54:19.84William Ashfield U17M Andrew CarterVale Royal4:08.774:08.77
64:20.73Daniel LilleyPBU17M Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:20.734:20.73
74:22.56Thomas Barnes U17M Peter CrookPreston4:17.094:17.09
84:22.72Sam HeyworthPBU20M  Sale Harriers Manchester4:18.704:18.70
94:23.35Harry EllwoodPBU17M Mike NixonStockport4:15.454:15.45
104:26.05Alexander Bailey U17M  Trafford4:18.854:18.85
114:26.41Jack HughesSBU17M Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:26.414:21.1
124:28.29Theo Symons TreacherSBU17M  Trafford4:28.294:27.55
134:28.29Josh Betteley T38/F38 U23M Andrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni4:24.824:04.88
144:35.71Daniel CorriganSBU23M  Liverpool H/Liverpool John Moores Uni4:35.714:24.19
154:47.90Ethan Warren U17M Peter CrookPreston4:45.214:30.8
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:18.42Daniel LloydPBU20M  Crewe & Nantwich4:18.424:18.42
24:24.85Joel BirchallPBU17M  Warrington AC4:15.14:15.1
34:25.60Ben WilsonPBU17M  Chorley ATC4:25.604:25.60
44:26.55Luke WilsonPBU17M  Chorley ATC4:26.554:26.55
54:27.89Daniel FlemingPBSENM  Clayton le Moors/Burnley4:24.44:24.4
64:28.20Ryan HeneghanSBU17M  Rossendale4:28.204:23.7
74:29.21Archie DyerPBU17M  Manchester H4:29.214:29.21
84:29.60Jacob HughesPBU20M Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:29.604:29.60
94:34.95Aaron DoylePBU20M  Vale Royal4:33.674:33.67
104:35.71Harry SweeneyPBU17M  Liverpool H4:25.804:25.80
114:36.69Joseph FarrellyPBU17M  Manchester H4:35.04:35.0
124:43.04Ty Brockley-LangfordPBU17W Paul RodenSalford H/Trafford4:43.044:43.04
134:48.12Georgia Rothwell U20W Andrew HendersonCity of York4:35.644:26.94
144:48.61Olivia LeighPBU17W Katie HewisonChorley ATC4:48.614:48.61
154:58.73Milly LeverPBU17W  Horwich4:58.734:58.73
164:59.56Bethany ThorntonSBU20W Richard GoddardSale Harriers Manchester4:59.564:59.12
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:53.66Charlotte EdwardsPBU17W  Wigan & District4:53.664:53.66
24:57.17Ellie Grinnell U20W Andrew CarterVale Royal4:54.984:53.12
34:59.82Aimee Anderson U17W Norrie HayAirdrie Harriers/Glasgow Sch of Sport4:50.954:50.95
45:01.16Esther HulleyPBU17W Andrew MihranianStockport5:00.085:00.08
55:04.52Catherine Hooper U20W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford4:55.424:53.13
65:06.53Scarlett SuttonSBU17W  Preston5:06.535:02.72
75:10.83Libby HuxleyPBU17W  Preston5:09.705:09.70
85:21.29Zena Hartley U17W  Hallamshire5:21.24:59.7
1500 SX 5
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.92Harry Miller-ReedmanSBU17M Andrew MihranianStockport4:55.974:55.97
25:02.94Alice StilesSBU20W  Manchester H5:02.944:46.82
35:09.06Nicola MoynihanSBU20W  Clayton le Moors/Hyndburn5:00.04:56.6
45:17.36Phil RobinsonSBV45M  St. Helens Sutton/Northern Masters5:17.365:14.21
55:19.26Jade Smith T13/F13PBSENW  St. Helens Sutton5:07.55:07.5
65:19.51Charlotte Haywood-Percival U17W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:00.454:59.0
75:19.57Anna PotterSBU17W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:19.575:12.87
85:26.49Jessica BirchallPBU17W Duncan MasonSalford H/Trafford5:26.495:26.49