Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
14 May 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:22.30Daniel BebbingtonPBSENMAndy BibbyPreston/Edge Hill Uni8:22.308:22.30
28:22.53Luke BettsPBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester8:20.398:20.39
38:23.43James DonaldPBU23MMark PollardDundee Hawkhill8:23.438:23.43
48:24.33Matthew Grieve SENMAndrew HendersonLeeds City/Leeds Beckett Uni/Northern Reivers8:21.518:17.76
58:24.84Patrick MartinSBSENMDavid TurnbullStockport8:24.848:11.32
68:30.58Joshua DickinsonPBU20MAndrew HendersonLeeds City8:30.588:30.58
78:39.05James DouglasSBSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students8:39.058:22.10
88:39.47Joseph BuckleyPBU20MPhilip HickenWarrington AC8:39.478:39.47
98:40.93Michael SalterSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City8:40.938:18.80
108:45.89Joe Hudson U20MAlan BuckleyKeighley & Craven8:42.978:42.97
118:47.47Andy BensonSBSENMHelen ClitheroePreston/Trafford8:47.478:32.26
128:48.26Michael HoustonPBSENMMark PollardInverclyde/Glasgow Caledonian Uni/Falkirk8:46.288:46.28
138:50.33Benjamin PreddyPBU20MPeter CrookPreston8:50.338:50.33
148:58.28Will BeauchampSBSENMNorman PooleSalford H/Sheffield RC8:58.288:30.67
158:58.48Andrew MacAngusPBU20MAndy YoungKilbarchan/Strathclyde Uni8:58.488:58.48
168:59.10Matthew Fazakerley U20MPeter CrookPreston8:48.358:48.35
179:02.09Matthew McCormack U20M Crewe & Nantwich8:48.708:48.70
189:02.91Bill ChestersPBU20MRobert HughesCannock & Stafford9:02.919:02.91
199:08.47Mark Pollard V35M Belgrave/Inverclyde8:52.988:20.89
209:19.07Jacob WatsonPBV35MBen FishBlackburn9:03.649:03.64
219:21.87David Lewis U20MKeith WhitelamHallamshire9:03.219:03.21
229:38.69Mhairi MacLennan SENWHelen ClitheroeEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds/Morpeth9:34.759:17.06
 DNFMatthew Beacock U23MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester9:22.119:22.11
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:19.24Matthew DevlinPBV35M Chorlton9:19.249:19.24
29:24.69Timothy HartleySBU23MTrevor PainterWigan & District/Salford Uni9:18.839:03.90
39:26.50Ben HobsonPBSENM Chorlton9:26.509:26.50
49:35.82Kristan MatuszczakPBSENM Altrincham9:16.529:16.52
59:40.97Daniel LloydPBU20M Crewe & Nantwich9:40.979:40.97
69:48.89Gavin McDermottSBV45M Leicester/McCarkiss Endurance Project9:48.899:41.72
79:50.60Paul Bagan V40M Warrington AC9:34.539:34.53
89:51.66Anna Hedley U17WMick WoodsFife9:45.509:45.50
910:03.99Theo Symons TreacherSBU17M Trafford10:03.999:52.95
1010:04.49Michael Berks V35MPhil NicholAltrincham9:18.129:09.66
1110:07.05Gary Crompton V35M Scunthorpe9:41.639:12.04
1210:10.46Olivia StonesSBU23WAnthony ClarkeLeigh/Liverpool Uni/Liverpool H10:10.4610:05.40
1310:12.18Juliet DownsPBU23WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Sheffield Uni10:12.1810:12.18
1410:15.59Esther Rowe-TowleSBU17WJamie RussellSheffield & Dearne10:15.5910:10.2
1510:20.79Justine AnthonySBSENWGordon PalmerCambridge & Coleridge/Loughborough Students10:20.7910:00.78
1610:21.69Alfie Vesey-Barnes U17M Trafford10:04.8910:04.89
1710:31.77Elisabeth Kilcourse SENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford10:13.8810:13.88
1810:33.56Cyane RobinsonPBU20WJamie RussellRotherham10:33.5610:33.56
1910:35.66Esme DaviesSBU20WGraeme MasonEden Runners10:35.669:58.40
2010:54.97Steven WelchSBSENM Chorlton10:54.9710:47.65
2110:55.53John Harrison V35M Ellesmere Port10:48.2910:48.29
2211:00.45Jacob Fletcher SENM Trafford10:46.8610:46.86
2311:02.95Steve TaylorPBV60MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters10:53.9710:53.97