Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
23 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:12.99Emile CairessSBU23MPhilip TownsendLeeds City/St. Mary's Uni8:12.997:59.45
28:29.68Lewis Jagger U23M Sheffield & Dearne/St. Mary's Uni8:20.568:11.62
38:42.17Matthew Crehan SENM St. Helens Sutton8:39.928:38.46
48:57.86Grant AndersonSBU23MMike NixonStockport/Birmingham Uni8:57.868:27.07
59:01.19Tim RaynesSBSENM Blackburn9:01.198:31.37
69:14.16Thomas Griffiths SENM St. Helens Sutton8:55.058:55.05
79:14.54Harry MackenziePBU20M Grimsby9:14.549:14.54
89:14.97Paul CoonSBV35M Netherhall/Northern Masters8:54.088:54.08
99:15.76Richard BurneySBV40M Liverpool H9:15.768:29.38
109:20.67Lucas ParkerPBU20MMichael DoyleMacclesfield/Derbyshire Schs9:20.678:56.31
119:27.81Ross Harrison U20MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8:49.408:49.40
129:30.14Daniel LilleyPBU17MKatie HewisonChorley ATC9:30.149:30.14
139:31.59Elinor Kirk SENWSteve VernonSwansea/Southampton Uni9:19.569:00.59
149:35.70Abigail HowarthPBSENW Leigh/Cardiff Uni9:35.709:22.14
159:37.12Ben Wilson U17M Chorley ATC9:31.49:31.4
169:40.91Stuart ScottPBV35M Sheffield TC9:40.919:40.91
179:47.44Richard SmithSBSENM Hallamshire9:47.448:47.85
189:54.42Alex Flaherty U17M Bingley/Bradford Grammar School9:40.789:40.78
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:37.47Byron EdwardsPBV45MDavid ColeBury9:37.479:37.47
29:38.12Oliver Cook U17MIan GrimeSalford H9:36.929:25.47
39:40.94Luke Harreld SENMDavid ColeBury9:24.299:17.41
49:43.40Kate WaughPBU23WThomas MillmoreBirtley/Leeds Uni9:43.409:43.40
59:49.40Patrick BabbPBSENM Bury9:49.409:49.40
69:49.77Ben Laxton U20M Crewe & Nantwich9:30.389:30.38
79:59.40Joshua Dutton U17MIan GrimeSalford H9:40.609:07.24
810:00.88Chris JonesSBV35M Vale Royal10:00.889:51.65
910:12.39Nathan Hilditch U23M Bury/Central Lancashire Uni9:43.789:43.78
1010:12.73Emily Japp SENW Blackpool, Wyre & Fylde9:55.019:44.6
1110:24.06Olivia LoganPBU17WKatie HewisonSouthport Waterloo10:24.0610:05.90
1210:25.80Lara Crawford U17WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester10:09.110:07.00
1310:27.31Jacob Hughes U20MKatie HewisonChorley ATC9:59.369:59.36
1410:28.30Keiva RennocksPBU20WNigel BrookesRotherham10:28.3010:06.55
1510:31.71Zejun Yao V35MGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France10:02.0310:02.03
1610:38.84Louisa Whittingham U23WLuke GunnMacclesfield/Birmingham Uni10:27.3310:01.77
1710:39.70Elisabeth Kilcourse SENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford10:13.8810:13.88
1810:44.66Lauren Dermody SENW Castlecomer AC  
1910:44.93Hannah-May Fletcher-Poole SENW Hallamshire10:18.659:56.88
2010:58.76John Harrison V35M Ellesmere Port10:48.2910:37.58
2111:29.13Olivia Dyson U17W Holmfirth10:55.1810:55.18
2211:34.02Finty RoyleSBU20WKatie HewisonChorley ATC/Lancaster Uni11:34.0210:20.78
2311:56.09Dan AndersonPBV35M Bury11:56.0911:56.09
2412:14.53Lauren BurgessPBU17WAndrew MihranianStockport12:14.5312:14.53
2512:19.61Katie GeetonPBV45M Bury12:19.6112:19.61
2613:35.46Elizabeth CheshireSBSENW Bury13:35.4612:57.6