Trafford AC Grand Prix Open (Distance / Throws) External Results
Stretford
20 Aug 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
3000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:31.50Mohamed Daud MohamedPBSENMDavid DixCoventry/Somalia8:31.508:31.50
28:32.52Jay FernsSBU23M Trafford/Manchester Uni8:32.528:31.31
38:38.17Thomas RogersonSBU23MAnthony ClarkeLiverpool H/Manchester Metropolitan Uni8:38.178:32.36
48:38.77Adam HayPBU20MMark PollardInverclyde/West of Scotland Uni8:38.778:38.77
58:41.76Harry AllanPBU23MStephen ShawNew Marske/Loughborough Students8:41.768:41.76
68:43.05Alex BellewSBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City8:43.058:39.40
78:43.33Mark WynnePBV40MMark BleasdaleLiverpool Pembroke Sefton8:43.338:43.33
88:43.52Miles ClishamPBU20MDavid DixCoventry8:43.528:43.52
98:43.74Christian GrahamPBU20MKirk SmithLasswade8:43.748:43.74
108:45.11Akkeal ChambersPBU23M Altrincham8:45.118:45.11
118:46.99Gareth RavenSBV45MPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester8:46.998:14.06
128:52.73Samuel Roberts U20MJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Nottinghamshire Schs8:46.428:46.42
138:53.54Mohamed AbshirPBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City8:53.548:53.54
148:54.08Paul CoonPBV35M Salford H/Northern Masters8:54.088:54.08
158:56.32Oliver GajdowskiPBU20M Ambleside8:56.328:56.32
168:57.85Richard CoenPBV40M Wilmslow8:57.858:57.85
178:59.85Chris MaherPBSENM Liverpool Pembroke Sefton8:59.858:59.85
189:11.34Simon Bolland SENM Spenborough/Kirklees9:08.199:08.19
199:12.49James WignallSBSENMPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Bangor Uni9:12.498:33.20
209:31.92Matt Lockyer V35M Leeds City9:12.129:12.12
3000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:00.18Dominic WaltonPBSENMJohn WoodBlackburn/Sheffield Hallam Uni9:00.189:00.18
29:04.31Ian GrimeSBV45MGeorge GandySalford H9:04.317:55.4
39:13.44Nathan GrayPBU23M Border9:13.449:13.44
49:16.52Kristan MatuszczakPBSENM Altrincham9:16.529:16.52
59:18.12Michael BerksSBV35MPhil NicholAltrincham9:18.129:09.66
69:18.72Gregan ClarksonSBV35M Kingston upon Hull9:18.729:03.52
79:22.31Ed FazakerleySBV50M Manchester H/Northern Masters9:22.319:12.36
89:32.07Will FossardPBSENM Chorlton9:32.079:32.07
99:33.91Ben RixPBSENM Salford H9:33.919:33.91
109:42.47Alex Mason U20M Barlick FR9:40.229:40.22
119:44.32Francesca BrintPBU20WPaul RodenSale Harriers Manchester/Birmingham Uni9:44.329:44.32
129:46.03Josh Betteley T38/F38SBU23MAndrew CarterVale Royal/Leeds Uni9:46.038:51.51
1310:00.89Paul JohnstonPBV40M Bury10:00.8910:00.89
1410:03.73Tsz Sum FungPBSENMJohn WoodSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni/Hong Kong10:03.7310:03.73
1510:04.10Giorgia ChattwoodPBU23WBill FosterWolverhampton & Bilston/Loughborough Students10:04.1010:04.10
1610:09.46Calum Holmes U23M Blackburn9:54.249:54.24
1710:12.54Ben Hobson SENM Chorlton9:26.509:26.50
1810:13.18Zejun YaoPBV35MGreg HullLeeds Uni Cross Country Club/France10:02.0310:02.03
1910:13.88Elisabeth KilcoursePBSENWDuncan MasonSalford H/Trafford10:13.8810:13.88
2010:14.94Hannah Anderson U17WNiall WalkerEast Kilbride10:03.8310:03.83
2110:41.07Martha Owen U20WBill FosterDeeside AAC/Loughborough Students10:40.5110:37.82
2210:43.07James Austin V35M Barlick FR10:41.4710:41.47
2310:51.06Christopher RobertsPBV45M Northern Masters10:51.0610:51.06
2510:53.97Steve TaylorPBV60MMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Northern Masters10:53.9710:53.97
2511:09.74Boe-Celyn Jones U17WStephen LivettMenai/Eryri10:40.9210:40.92
2611:21.08Stephen JolleySBV50M Unattached11:21.089:15.1
2712:29.94Steve ParkerPBV45M Bury12:29.9412:29.94