Eight Counties U17 Inter Counties Championships External Results
Chelmsford
21 Jul 19
100 200 300 400 800 1500 3000 80HU17W 100HU17M 300HW 400HU17M 1500SC 1500SCW 4x100 4x300
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP5K SP3K DT1.5K DT1K HT5K HT3K JT700 JT500 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.97 -1.9Tyler Panton U17M2 Woking10.8110.8
211.37 -1.9Jason Kalala U17M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.7910.79
311.39 -1.9Michael Onilogbo U17M1 Basildon10.7410.74
411.41 -1.9Jake Goodman U17M2 Invicta East Kent11.1011.10
511.54 -1.9Jamie White U17M2Jim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9110.91
611.69 -1.9Jordan Ford U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants11.111.1
711.93 -1.9Daniel Kessi U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts11.5011.50
811.94 -1.9Adam West U17M2 Horsham Blue Star11.711.7
100 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.38 -0.8Darcy Sullivan U17M1Jade HardingChelmsford11.111.1
211.79 -0.8Daniel Tierney-Ford U17M1 Andover11.411.4
311.79 -0.8Sebastian Wallace U17M1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove11.7311.73
411.90 -0.8Gilbert Quaye U17M1Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey11.3711.37
511.94 -0.8Shawn Ampofo U17M1Vytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes11.511.5
611.95 -0.8Trey McPherson U17M2Gary CaponDartford H11.4611.46
712.31 -0.8Liam Mvula U17M2Peter GriffithsWatford11.811.8
100 U17M ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.39 -2.0Akwasi Banahen U17M2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey10.8310.83
211.55 -2.0Leon Seale U17M2 London Heathside11.311.3
311.61 -2.0Cameron Ellis U17M2Vespa EllisBasildon11.3311.33
411.93 -2.0Monty Ogunbanjo U17M2 Hillingdon11.611.6
512.25 -2.0Adriel OgunjebePBU17M1 Essex Schs12.2512.25
100 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.31 -2.2Amanda Obijiaku U17W2 South London12.1012.10
212.50 -2.2Moyin Oduyemi U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.2612.26
312.54 -2.2Leah Duncan U17W2Carl GrahamBraintree12.3011.88
412.66 -2.2Mia Smith U17W1Courtney ClarkeHillingdon12.212.2
513.01 -2.2Ruby Jerges U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley12.612.6
613.10 -2.2Emily Eades-Scott U17W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton12.612.6
713.21 -2.2Chrissy Murray U17W2Peter GriffithsWatford12.912.9
813.32 -2.2Imogen Davis U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC13.2913.29
100 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.35 -1.3Toni Bryan U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon12.2912.12
212.57 -1.3Mya Green U17W1 Harrow12.2412.24
312.63 -1.3Tayllah Barton-Conde U17W1Darren PriestleyHavering12.2112.21
412.94 -1.3Cleo Tomlinson U17W1Stephen KingHorsham Blue Star12.7012.69
513.11 -1.3Gabrielle KirkhamSBU17W2 Andover13.1112.8
613.13 -1.3Sarris TealeSBU17W1Stella BanduAshford AC13.1312.8
713.20 -1.3Latanyah Byfield U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury12.8912.89
100 U17W ns
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.81 0.7Sophie Mayor U17W2Anthony GordonBraintree12.6412.54
212.98 0.7Harriet Armstrong U17W1Patrick ApantakuEastbourne12.9412.84
313.09 0.7Rebekah TylerPBU17W2 East Grinstead13.0913.09
 
200 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.33 -1.8Tyler PantonPBU17M2 Woking22.1222.12
222.53 -1.8Jason Kalala U17M2Alf VickersVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets21.8321.83
322.78 -1.8Jake Goodman U17M2 Invicta East Kent22.3322.33
423.03 -1.8Akwasi Banahen U17M2Darren BraithwaiteEnfield & Haringey22.4022.40
523.12 -1.8Pyers Lockwood U17M2Trevor SimcoxEastbourne23.0923.09
623.58 -1.8Daniel Tierney-Ford U17M1 Andover23.5023.50
723.63 -1.8Daniel Kessi U17M2 Stevenage & North Herts23.2423.2
200 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.82 -1.1Richard Klein U17M2 St. Mary's Richmond22.4222.42
223.51 -1.1Charles Nortey U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley22.8122.81
323.92 -1.1Cameron Ellis U17M2Vespa EllisBasildon23.923.66
424.27 -1.1Jamie Arnold U17M2John ClementsBrighton & Hove24.2224.22
524.63 -1.1Pravansh Kanumolu U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants23.7423.74
625.38 -1.1Liam Mvula U17M2Peter GriffithsWatford24.8924.89
200 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.41 -1.5Amanda Obijiaku U17W2 South London24.7324.73
225.62 -1.5Mya Green U17W1 Harrow25.4925.49
325.76 -1.5Tayllah Barton-Conde U17W1Darren PriestleyHavering25.525.5
426.08 -1.5Moyin Oduyemi U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes25.8425.84
526.39 -1.5Isabel PinderSBU17W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants26.3926.1
626.81 -1.5Poppy Oliver U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley25.9725.8
727.15 -1.5Imogen Davis U17W1Derek LawsAshford AC26.6426.64
827.90 -1.5Chrissy Murray U17W2Peter GriffithsWatford27.226.97
200 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
125.82 -4.8Golder Wiafe U17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx25.6625.66
225.82 -4.8Toni Bryan U17W2Lorna BootheCroydon25.1325.10
326.65 -4.8Sophie Anderson U17W1Colin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies26.026.0
427.05 -4.8Mia O'Hara U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley26.4126.41
527.39 -4.8Emily Eades-Scott U17W1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton26.526.5
627.70 -4.8Latanyah Byfield U17W1 Vale of Aylesbury26.5726.57
728.60 -4.8Ella Saxby U17W2Stella BanduAshford AC27.7326.75
 
300 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.95  Isabel Pinder U17W1Rod FinchBasingstoke & Mid Hants40.6040.60
241.07  Justine Smith U17W2 Sutton & District40.8140.81
341.16  Keira Rose U17W1Iain PresnellTonbridge40.8040.80
441.23  Erin BracknellPBU17W1David BuckettCrawley41.2341.23
542.55  Poppy Ellis U17W2Tony BentonHavering39.6339.63
642.58  Lydia EdwardsPBU17W1 St. Albans AC42.5842.58
742.82  Charlotte UnderwoodPBU17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes42.8242.82
844.12  Emily Colyer U17W2 Hillingdon44.0344.0
300 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
141.14  Nicole Alves U17W2Carl GrahamWoodford Green Essex Ladies40.6640.66
241.60  Chloe KornevallPBU17W2David LeachLewes41.6041.60
341.89  ChloĆ« Sumner U17W2 Kent Schs40.8240.82
444.62  Emily Swain U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware43.2843.28
545.78  Mya Ashbourne U17W1 Harrow44.4243.8
646.95  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester46.246.2
 
400 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
150.24  Kristian Samwell-Nash U17M2Stella BanduAshford AC49.8649.86
250.64  Thomas HockleyPBU17M1Sara MacDonald-GraySouthampton50.6450.64
351.05  Adam FirshtPBU17M2 Brighton & Hove51.0551.05
451.64  Will Farndale U17M2 Hertford & Ware51.451.4
552.11  Drew BurridgePBU17M2Ian MartinReigate Priory52.1152.11
654.03  Malik Oshiyemi U17M2Segrid AyersBasildon50.9650.96
754.43  Zak FreelandPBU17M1Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes54.4354.43
855.16  Jon Awuah U17M1Andrew KennardWalton54.2554.25
400 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.26  Darcy SullivanPBU17M1Jade HardingChelmsford51.2651.26
252.48  Stephen YellPBU17M1 Brighton & Hove52.4852.48
356.96  Pravansh Kanumolu U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants52.8752.87
-DQ  Tobias Seales U17M1 Blackheath & Bromley57.9157.91
 
800 U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:55.42  Alex Aldred U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern1:54.981:54.98
21:55.56  Jamie RashbrookPBU17M2Martin BrownBasildon1:55.351:55.35
31:56.12  Liam Dunne U17M2Philip BakerChichester1:55.81:55.8
41:56.21  Samuel ReardonPBU17M1David ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:56.211:56.21
51:57.33  Aaron GillPBU17M2Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
61:59.47  Alexander Lakeland U17M1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants1:59.151:59.15
72:01.05  Gilad Nachshen U17M1Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet1:57.91:57.9
82:02.35  Ruairi McGonagle U17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:01.952:01.95
800 U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.62  Aaron Duncan U17M1David LeachLewes1:58.251:58.25
22:01.78  Daniel GillPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix2:00.762:00.76
32:02.43  Samuel Roberts U17M1Mike ChambersWinchester2:02.112:02.11
42:05.55  Sidnie Ward U17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies1:58.981:56.73
52:06.94  Jack Sharp U17M2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:05.702:05.70
62:11.76  Daniel MoultonPBU17M1Jason MarchantDartford H2:11.762:11.76
800 U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:11.42  Maddison SawyerPBU17W1Mike BothaInvicta East Kent2:11.422:11.42
22:12.41  Beatrix WraithPBU17W2David RiceHertford & Ware2:12.412:12.41
32:16.60  Naomi Toft U17W1Phillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:14.012:12.77
42:16.69  Milly Dickinson U17W2Bruce WarrenBrighton Phoenix2:16.322:15.98
52:18.13  Hannah Bolton U17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.332:16.33
62:18.65  Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W1 Croydon2:17.822:17.82
72:19.06  Rachel GillettPBU17W1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:19.062:19.06
82:23.45  Charlotte Underwood U17W1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:19.402:18.04
800 U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:13.73  Katherine McKenziePBU17W1John WildmanWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:13.052:13.05
22:18.97  Georgia TombsPBU17W2Stephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.972:18.97
32:22.94  Bluebell Cooke U17W2David LowesLuton2:18.572:15.24
42:23.32  Billie Rouse U17W1Sarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:21.022:21.02
52:24.45  Emily Muzio U17W1 Brighton & Hove2:21.912:21.91
62:46.33  Claudia GarnerPBU17W1Ann HayterCity of Portsmouth2:46.332:46.33
 
1500 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:05.03  Felix VaughanPBU17M1Guy HoldenSouth London4:05.034:05.03
24:07.58  Leo Freeland U17M2Sharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes4:03.694:03.69
34:09.67  Ash Williams U17M2Elspeth TurnerHorsham Blue Star4:08.74:08.7
44:10.02  Isaac Elam U17M2Terry SkeltonHastings AC4:04.434:04.43
54:10.04  Alex Johnson U17M2Steve PerkinChiltern4:01.664:01.66
64:12.79  Joseph Chamberlain U17M1Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
74:13.18  Harley Norman U17M2Guy HoldenSouth London4:07.054:03.40
84:15.70  Douglas Scally U17M1Mike ChambersWinchester4:11.564:11.56
94:15.81  Christopher HudsonPBU17M1Damian NevinsHarrow4:15.814:15.81
104:16.91  Fin Croll U17M1Helen CohenTonbridge4:16.444:16.44
114:20.19  Daniel MorrisPBU17M2 Basildon4:20.194:20.19
124:21.85  Basil RockPBU17M1David WilkinsonThames Valley4:21.854:21.85
134:27.15  Ethan GearPBU17M1Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone4:24.64:24.6
1500 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:36.19  Kirsten Stilwell U17W2Andrew WallingWycombe4:30.564:30.56
24:41.50  Holly Freegard U17W1 Basildon4:35.344:35.34
34:44.42  Sydney Foley U17W1 Havering4:42.94:42.9
44:44.86  Poppy Craig-McFeelyPBU17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.864:44.86
54:49.87  Lily Neate U17W1Mike ChambersWinchester4:46.424:46.42
64:50.22  Poppy Palmer-Malins U17W1 Brighton & Hove4:48.214:48.21
74:51.50  Maisie Collis U17W1Wayne VintonHerne Hill4:44.974:32.76
84:53.29  Myla Stiling U17W1 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:51.054:51.05
94:56.99  Elisha Roger U17W1 Ashford AC4:56.734:56.73
104:57.20  Ciara MuzioPBU17W1 Brighton & Hove4:57.204:57.20
115:01.62  Mimi BlakePBU17W2Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:01.625:01.62
125:08.68  Charlotte YoungSBU17W2Steve FuryMedway & Maidstone5:08.684:54.2
 
3000 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:40.01  Thomas Archer U17M1Kabir KempLondon Heathside/Essex Schs8:38.338:38.33
28:48.08  Louis SmallPBU17M1 Ashford AC8:48.088:48.08
39:02.59  Woody JeromePBU17M1Mick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:02.599:02.59
49:06.82  Nathan JonesPBU17M2Nick TaylorVale of Aylesbury9:06.829:06.82
59:07.46  Matty SmithPBU17M1Ronald ShannonHorsham Blue Star9:07.469:07.46
69:10.84  Sam Martin U17M2Alli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming9:02.769:02.76
79:11.22  Campbell LairdPBU17M1 Isle of Wight9:11.229:11.22
89:11.47  Jalen PoplePBU17M1 Bexley9:11.479:11.47
99:15.78  Matthew TaylorPBU17M1 Tonbridge/Kent Schs9:15.789:15.78
109:20.52  Callum Stone U17M2Vince GoldingCrawley9:14.689:14.68
119:28.49  Jak Wright U17M2 Ilford9:18.729:18.72
129:30.17  Jonah DaviesPBU17M2 Hastings AC9:30.179:30.17
139:31.00  Ethan WardPBU17M1 Worthing9:31.009:31.00
149:31.30  William ReillyPBU17M1 Herts Phoenix9:31.309:31.30
159:33.13  Joshua Kemp U17M2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants9:29.379:20.32
169:56.27  Jack Rose U17M1Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:36.89:36.8
1710:05.69  Oliver O'Connor U17M1 London Heathside10:04.410:04.4
1810:24.28  Alex Ford U17M1Eileen NaylorHavering9:22.149:22.14
3000 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:18.69  Megan HarrisPBU17W1Richard BullisBasildon10:18.6910:18.69
210:25.04  Harriet Bloor U17W2David LeachHailsham10:23.310:23.3
310:28.40  Ellen Weir U17W1Anne HegvoldHercules Wimbledon/Thames Hare & Hounds10:18.6610:18.66
410:45.85  Rose Garrett U17W1Kabir KempLondon Heathside10:26.9210:26.92
510:57.49  Madison Harris U17W1Richard BullisBasildon10:47.5910:47.59
610:59.85  Anna Cuthbert U17W1Harry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury10:21.3410:21.34
711:00.88  Imogen Deakin U17W2 St. Mary's Richmond10:50.1910:50.19
811:03.18  Aisling Dunne U17W2Mike ChambersWinchester10:47.8110:47.81
911:13.09  Jessica Neal U17W2Andy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:43.3510:43.35
1011:29.23  Kathleen Mooney U17W1 South London10:51.5310:51.53
1111:53.08  Tatum WalkerPBU17W1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove11:53.0811:53.08
1212:10.15  Isabelle BrydonPBU17W1Steven PurserCity of Portsmouth12:10.1512:10.15
 
80HU17W U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.57 -0.8Abigail Packham U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley11.4911.34
211.84 -0.8Ella Manning U17W1George MaleAldershot, Farnham & District11.411.4
311.84 -0.8Lily Parris U17W2Sarah StarkChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet11.5311.53
412.05 -0.8Racheal Largie-Poleon U17W2 Croydon11.8011.80
512.27 -0.8Samantha Stubbs U17W1 Tonbridge12.2612.26
612.38 -0.8Carmen Williams U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury12.112.1
712.70 -0.8Madeleine WaitePBU17W2 Stevenage & North Herts12.7012.70
813.33 -0.8Juliette AgrotisPBU17W1 Ealing Southall & Middx13.3313.33
80HU17W U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.97 -1.9Ariyanna McGee U17W1 Basildon11.7611.76
212.23 -1.9Isabelle Humphreys U17W1Paul McKeownCrawley12.0912.09
3=12.61 -1.9Ellie Taylor U17W1 Epsom & Ewell12.112.1
3=12.61 -1.9Lateefa Agberemi U17W1 Marshall Milton Keynes12.312.3
512.82 -1.9Tabitha Proudley U17W1Katy OdellSouthampton12.312.3
613.69 -1.9Katie Rothery U17W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone13.2413.24
 
100HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.45 -1.0Oliver Early U17M1Jade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley13.413.4
213.67 -1.0Sebastian WallacePBU17M1Trevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove13.6713.67
313.94 -1.0George SeeryPBU17M2 Thanet AC13.9413.94
414.03 -1.0Will Lawler U17M1 Stevenage & North Herts13.9313.93
514.15 -1.0Monty Ogunbanjo U17M2 Hillingdon13.713.7
614.16 -1.0Hamish McGarvie U17M2 Marshall Milton Keynes14.014.0
714.47 -1.0Callum Gregson U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton14.3114.31
100HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
114.68 -1.0Charlie Dale U17M1 Basildon14.2314.23
214.92 -1.0Michael Alajiki U17M1 Ashford AC14.1714.17
 
300HW U17W A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
144.74  Lily Parris U17W2Sarah StarkChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet43.4743.47
245.70  Kelsey PullinPBU17W1Jay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley45.7045.70
345.92  Poppy Oliver U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley43.9743.52
447.87  Madeleine Waite U17W2 Stevenage & North Herts47.1647.16
548.20  Tabitha ProudleyPBU17W1Katy OdellSouthampton48.2048.20
648.76  Ella Barker U17W2Barbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs47.647.6
749.52  Lucy Perkins U17W2 Vale of Aylesbury48.9348.93
849.89  Holly Taylor U17W2Brian HopkinsEnfield & Haringey/Havering48.3148.31
300HW U17W B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
145.68  Becky Richards U17W2Brian HopkinsOrion45.6345.63
246.83  Mia O'Hara U17W2Paul McKeownCrawley45.6445.64
349.95  Emily Swain U17W1David RiceHertford & Ware48.8248.82
452.09  Katie RotheryPBU17W1Amanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone52.0952.09
552.18  Rebecca Mitchell U17W1 Winchester51.1951.19
 
400HU17M U17M A
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.28  Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree56.2856.28
256.81  Neon RichardsPBU17M2 Thames Valley56.8156.81
358.54  Callum Gregson U17M2Andrew FisherSouthampton57.9257.92
459.70  Reuben Leyland U17M2Andrew KennardWalton59.259.2
559.98  Barnaby CorryPBU17M1John WakemanBlackheath & Bromley59.9859.98
660.70  Edward LawsPBU17M1Norma HarrisStevenage & North Herts60.7060.70
761.43  Hamish McGarviePBU17M2 Marshall Milton Keynes61.4361.43
400HU17M U17M B
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
157.98  Bradley JamesPBU17M1Sam HarrisonHavering57.9857.98
260.90  Isaac BloodworthPBU17M1Diane GibbonsHillingdon60.9060.90
366.47  Stefano Bertero U17M1 S Factor63.0463.04
 
1500SC U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:40.35  Freddie Truman-WilliamsPBU17M2Mike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow4:40.354:40.35
24:43.12  Jude ThornePBU17M2 Braintree4:43.124:43.12
34:45.40  Lewis CourtnagePBU17M2 Hastings AC4:45.404:45.40
44:47.04  Jonny BrookPBU17M1 St. Mary's Richmond4:47.044:47.04
54:50.01  Jack GemmellPBU17M1Andrew KennardWalton4:50.014:50.01
64:52.19  Pablo Seema RocaPBU17M1 Blackheath & Bromley4:52.194:52.19
74:52.87  Rhys EdwardsPBU17M2John StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:52.874:52.87
85:03.61  Liam Stone U17M1Trevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:58.854:58.85
95:05.57  Harvey GrantPBU17M1 Brighton & Hove5:05.575:05.57
105:15.51  Sam IngramPBU17M1 London Heathside5:15.515:15.51
 
1500SCW U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:10.88  Emily HathawayPBU17W2Jeremy SothcottShaftesbury Barnet5:10.885:10.88
25:17.77  Lois Dooley U17W2 Brighton & Hove5:15.85:15.8
35:18.14  Milly PreslandPBU17W1David SmithColchester H5:18.145:18.14
45:24.08  Imogen King U17W2Barry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes5:19.165:16.48
55:24.85  Noemie ThomsonSBU17W2 Tonbridge5:24.855:02.31
65:38.31  Holly Landon U17W1Shireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5:33.915:33.91
75:48.57  Natalya SmithPBU17W1 City of Portsmouth5:48.575:48.57
85:59.43  Milly Bacon U17W2Paul SimpsonIsle of Wight/Aldershot, Farnham & District5:47.185:44.88
96:04.90  Lacey Fowler U17W1Peter WitcombBrighton & Hove6:03.026:03.02
106:14.08  Daizy Harris U17W1 Basildon6:00.26:00.2
 
4x100 U17M
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
143.75   Essex U17 TeamSBU17M   43.7543.2
244.41   Kent County U17 TeamSBU17M   44.4144.18
344.73   Team Sussex U17 TeamPBU17M  East Grinstead/Eastbourne/Haywards Heath/Lewes44.7344.73
445.14   Middlesex U17 TeamSBU17M   45.1443.18
545.18   Hampshire U17 TeamSBU17M   45.1844.9
646.47   Hampshire U17 Team U17M   45.1844.9
749.12   Surrey U17 Team U17M   47.8045.82
4x100 U17W
PosPerf  Name AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
147.80   Surrey U17 TeamSBU17M   47.8045.82
248.88   Essex U17 TeamSBU17W   48.8847.25
Page: 1 2