North East Grand Prix Open External Results
Jarrow
10 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 U15X 1
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:28.20Ethan BondPBU15M1 Gosforth4:28.204:28.20
24:29.92Theo Barron U15M2Janice LawtonGateshead4:28.354:28.35
34:30.86Max ButlerPBU15M2 Billingham4:30.864:30.86
44:32.17Ryan DaviesPBU15M1 Morpeth4:32.174:32.17
54:33.04Harry CourtneyPBU15M2 Tynedale4:33.044:33.04
64:36.94Silas ChristiePBU15M2 Gosforth4:36.944:36.94
74:39.65Tom Slane U15M1 Blackhill4:38.904:38.90
84:46.17Bertie Marr U15M1 Morpeth4:36.94:36.9
94:47.59Alex BoyerPBU13M-1 Darlington H4:47.594:47.59
104:50.65Scott Thompson U15M2 Blackhill4:43.034:43.03
114:58.69Owen Hedley U15M2 Jarrow & Hebburn4:56.834:56.83
1500 U15X 2
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:57.01Freya ClarksonPBU15W1 Chester-le-Street4:57.014:57.01
24:59.46Benjamin AsquithPBU15M1Janice LawtonGateshead4:59.464:59.46
34:59.98Noah CurranPBU15M1Janice LawtonGateshead4:59.984:59.98
45:04.23Alice Lewis U15W1 Gosforth5:00.05:00.0
55:06.32Jak JarvisPBU15M1 Sunderland5:06.325:06.32
65:06.42Mathew Das U13M-1 Tyne Bridge5:05.085:05.08
75:07.98Hannah BowyerPBU15W1 Blackhill5:07.985:07.98
85:10.35Joseph McGinley U13M-2 Houghton Harriers5:09.335:09.33
95:14.30Sam Edward AllisonPBU13M-2 Elswick5:14.305:14.30
105:15.71Katie Joslyn U15W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly/Northumberland Schs5:07.355:07.35
115:16.82Faye LandlessPBU15W1 Gosforth5:16.825:16.82
125:18.25Hannah Wightman U13W-1 Gosforth5:13.25:13.2
135:29.26Ben Davy Scantlebury U13M-1 North Shields Poly5:16.005:16.00
1500 U15X 3
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:08.34Alix WaltonPBU15W2 Blackhill5:08.345:08.34
25:12.72Oliver EzeokePBU15M1 Gateshead5:12.725:12.72
35:17.04Sonny LewinsSBU13M-1 Gateshead5:17.045:09.51
45:17.86Luke FosterPBU13M-1 Phoenix Flyers5:17.865:17.86
55:18.83Caitlin FlanaganPBU15W1Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:17.065:17.06
65:19.37Zak KettlePBU15M1David MoirTyne Bridge5:19.375:19.37
75:20.93Thomas PigfordPBU13M-2Lynn CooperHoughton Harriers5:20.935:20.93
85:21.77David CarrPBU13M-1 Tyne Bridge5:21.775:21.77
95:22.75Gracie Davies U15W2Lee MorganNorth Shields Poly5:19.765:14.4
105:27.75Ella Jones U13W-1 Chester-le-Street5:21.35:21.3
115:33.67Jack Blyth U13M-2 Gosforth5:29.85:29.8
125:41.92Lucy Fitzpatrick U13W-1 North Shields Poly5:36.25:36.2
1500 U15X 4
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:25.70Joshua McDonald U13M  Heaton Harriers & AC  
25:26.28Caitlyn DaviesPBU13W-1 North Shields Poly5:26.285:26.28
35:28.42Madison Mitchell U15W  Blackhill Bounders  
45:28.45Isla FishwickPBU13W-1Brian BuckleyDerwentside5:28.455:28.45
55:34.43Molly AndersonPBU15W1 Blackhill5:34.435:34.43
65:37.41Ellis Ward U13M-2 Chester-le-Street5:33.75:33.7
75:38.44Carrie Pickering U15W2Colin HaggieGosforth5:37.35:37.3
85:38.83Joanna HughesPBU15W1 Blackhill5:38.835:38.83
95:39.76Emma AshmanPBU13W-1 Gosforth5:39.765:39.76
105:56.11Megan ShieldPBU13W-1 Blackhill5:56.115:56.11
116:00.47Joseph Ashman U13M-1 Gosforth5:52.05:52.0
126:05.60Lydia WilkinsonPBU13W-1 Gosforth6:05.606:05.60
136:27.82Daniel Walton U13M-2 Blackhill6:16.116:16.11