North East Grand Prix Open External Results
Jarrow
24 Jul 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.83Sparrow Morley SENM Tyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni4:02.393:59.82
24:04.17David RacePBU17MJohn StephensonGateshead4:04.174:04.17
34:04.52Kieran Reay SENMLaura WeightmanTyne Bridge/Leeds Beckett Uni3:58.783:58.78
44:12.38James CripwellPBU23MJohn StephensonGateshead4:12.384:12.38
54:12.47Charlie DaleyPBU17MPeter VenusTynedale4:11.834:11.83
64:13.06Adam Russell U17MBernadette CaygillDarlington H4:11.024:11.02
74:13.74Zack WylieSBSENMColin HaggieGosforth/Northumbria Uni4:13.744:07.47
84:15.63Steven AsquithPBV35MJohn StephensonGateshead4:15.634:15.63
94:16.28Ben WaterfieldPBU17M Morpeth4:16.284:16.28
104:17.35Jonny EvansPBSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers/Northumbria Uni4:17.354:17.35
114:18.08Kieron Mutch U17MColin HaggieGosforth4:17.374:17.37
124:27.76James Martin U20MAlan WearsHoughton Harriers4:10.694:10.4
1500 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.92Lewis McConnellPBU20M Birtley4:20.924:20.92
24:27.21John SurteesPBSENM Aycliffe4:27.214:27.21
34:29.19Oliver Telfer U17MSue SkirrowAlnwick4:23.374:23.37
44:30.45Ines CurranPBU17WJanice LawtonGateshead4:30.454:30.45
54:31.18Jake HillPBU20M North Shields Poly4:31.184:31.18
64:31.40Duncan HughesPBU17M Blackhill4:31.404:31.40
74:35.07Peter GrimoldbySBV35M Gateshead4:35.074:31.3
84:35.69Rory GrahamPBSENMLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:35.694:35.69
94:37.09Dylan Davies U17MMike BatemanMorpeth4:36.934:36.93
104:39.67Izaak Taylor U17M Houghton Harriers4:38.934:38.62
114:41.11Max TyriePBU20M South Shields4:40.14:40.1
124:49.20Cameron Lawton U17M Sunderland4:44.644:44.64
134:50.92Ethan RchardsPBU17M Blackhill4:50.924:50.92
1500 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:44.65Paul WaddellPBV35M Jesmond4:44.654:44.65
24:46.53Dez FieldenPBV45M Aycliffe4:46.534:46.53
34:48.42Jordon CairnsPBSENMLisa BoydHeaton4:48.424:48.42
44:48.49Ben CollinsPBU23MLisa BoydPlymouth Uni/Heaton4:48.494:48.49
54:49.18Craig Harmon SENM Blyth4:39.124:39.12
64:49.80Rhys ClarkPBU17M Sunderland4:49.804:49.80
74:51.97Steven JohnsonSBV45M Houghton Harriers4:51.974:46.11
84:52.44Rachelle FalloonPBSENWChristopher WaughMorpeth/Cambridge Uni4:44.614:44.61
94:54.12Eva Hardie U20WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:48.764:48.76
104:55.73Kate Salthouse U17W Tynedale4:52.04:52.0
114:56.01Bernadette CaygillSBV40W Darlington H4:56.014:46.3
125:01.36Nicole Phillips U17WLynn CooperHoughton Harriers4:54.254:49.74
1500 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.25Richard CampbellPBV35M Aycliffe5:14.255:14.25
25:22.59Ella DuffieldPBU20W Morpeth5:22.595:22.59
35:23.67Amy EllisSBU17WColin HaggieGosforth5:23.674:56.22
45:26.62Judith NuttPBV40W Elswick5:26.625:26.62
55:29.00Michelle Thompson V35WChristopher WaughMorpeth/North East Vets5:20.85:20.8
65:32.58Tayla MurdyPBSENW Morpeth5:32.585:32.58
75:39.13James JohnsonSBV40M Sunderland5:39.135:25.8
85:40.59Fraser BiggPBU17M Tyne Bridge5:40.595:40.59
95:41.65Emily Ruth AllisonSBU17W Elswick5:41.655:31.04
105:47.18Erin Bowyer U17W Blackhill5:34.735:25.0
116:03.45Carl MarchantSBV60M Hartlepool6:03.455:25.8