MK5000 PB Special External Results
Milton Keynes
27 Jul 19

Intermediate 3000m times have been added where taken, a few athletes were not captured at this point
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
5000 SX 1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:15.89Simon TootellPBV40MMaree JessonWootton RR18:15.8918:15.89
218:56.57Alfie BlaberPBU20M Marshall Milton Keynes18:56.5718:56.57
319:02.12William WillmottPBV40M Ampthill & Flitwick19:02.1219:02.12
419:11.21Julia WedmorePBSENWMark WhiteHerne Hill19:11.2119:11.21
519:12.95Nick WhitePBV45M Watford19:12.9519:12.95
619:15.09Matthew GilbertPBV40M Leighton Fun Runners19:15.0919:15.09
719:15.50Anne KenchingtonPBU23W BRAT/Manchester Uni19:15.5019:15.50
819:34.29Kana AkimotoPBV35W Mornington Chasers19:34.2919:34.29
919:39.38Robert DowseSBSENMRichard CarneyBRAT19:39.3818:45.94
1019:43.69Eloise LeePBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Mercia Fell19:43.6919:43.69
1119:48.68Rachel FarquharPBSENWRichard CarneyBRAT19:48.6819:48.68
1220:05.97Tony WelshPBV35M Redway Runners20:05.9720:05.97
1320:08.40Jordan FolkPBSENW Southampton/Reading AC/United States20:08.4020:08.40
1420:11.00Amy BalaamSBV35W Bure Valley20:11.0018:30.5
1520:20.40Kevin HughesPBV40MElkie MaceVegan20:20.4020:20.40
1620:24.39Philip BeightonPBV35M Hitchin20:24.3920:24.39
1720:25.32Philip MercerPBV40M Gade Valley20:25.3220:25.32
1820:36.80Natasha BakerPBSENWNick AndersonMarshall Milton Keynes/Army20:36.8020:36.80
1920:42.55Phillip CleverleyPBV35M Redway Runners20:42.5520:42.55
2020:59.16Chris NewnhamPBV55M Ampthill & Flitwick20:59.1620:59.16
2121:04.39Jessica AnsteeSBV35WRichard PickeringAmpthill & Flitwick21:04.3921:02.29
2221:14.06Alan BurgessPBV60M Vegan21:14.0621:14.06
2321:57.78Laura MarshPBV45W Bedford H21:57.7821:57.78
2422:18.09Maree JessonPBV45W Wootton RR22:18.0922:18.09
5000 SX 2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:25.83Christopher BurrowsPBSENM BRAT17:25.8317:25.83
217:28.31Oliver JonesPBSENM Northbrook17:28.3117:28.31
317:43.72Jenny RobertsPBSENW Wycombe17:43.7217:43.72
418:02.96Ian HirthPBV40M St. Albans Striders18:02.9618:02.96
518:04.35Kris WhitmorePBV40M Fetch Everyone18:04.3518:04.35
618:13.97Laura StreetPBV35W Wycombe18:13.9718:13.97
718:20.10Steve SharplesPBV55M Leighton Buzzard18:20.1018:20.10
818:24.64Damian CartlandPBV45M BRAT18:24.6418:24.64
918:28.71Clark LawsonPBV35M Cheltenham18:28.7118:28.71
1018:30.49Neville RowlesPBV50M Redway Runners18:30.4918:30.49
1118:39.37Sabrina CrothallPBSENW Vegan18:39.3718:39.37
1218:40.85Charlotte RaganPBSENW Basingstoke & Mid Hants18:40.8518:40.85
1318:42.02Georgina WileyPBSENW Kent18:42.0218:42.02
1418:48.93Autumn HalesPBSENW Bure Valley18:48.9318:48.93
1518:52.89Karen MurphyPBV50WSteve ChiltonBarnet18:52.8918:52.89
1619:00.40Simon Kirschner-HeavensSBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes19:00.4018:32.06
1719:01.53Alice WrightSBU23WHarry CzapskiVale of Aylesbury/Chichester Uni19:01.5318:39.78
1819:03.95Rachel See SENWAndrew BeadleCheltenham18:56.218:56.2
1919:07.64Daniel GreenPBV40M Leighton Fun Runners19:07.6419:07.64
2019:11.48Gavin NicholsonPBV40M Ampthill & Flitwick19:11.4819:11.48
2119:15.30Badar Al Raisi SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:53.018:53.0
5000 SX 3
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:57.40James EdgertonPBSENM Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds15:57.4015:57.40
216:57.83Dylan JannettaPBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes16:57.8316:57.83
317:03.68Gary SalmonPBSENMKeith ScofieldClapham Chasers17:03.6817:03.68
417:06.17Simon PilcherPBV35M Isle of Wight RRC17:06.1717:06.17
517:09.08Caroline HoyteSBV45W Arena 80/Worthing17:02.116:17.10
617:28.29Omar SaeedPBSENM Kings Heath17:28.2917:28.29
717:32.17Johanna O'ReganPBV35W Riverside17:32.1717:32.17
817:34.11Steve LintonPBV45MAndrew BeadleCheltenham17:34.1117:34.11
917:35.96Lee MurphyPBSENMTony SimmonsDunstable17:35.9617:35.96
1017:36.40Faith VineyPBSENW Bure Valley17:36.4017:36.40
1117:40.12James BellPBV50M Leighton Buzzard17:40.1217:40.12
1217:41.41Becky HairPBSENWMark VileCambridge & Coleridge17:41.4117:41.41
1317:42.63Jenny JamesPBV35W Guernsey17:42.6317:42.63
1417:42.99Clare ElmsSBV55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent17:42.9917:06.3
1517:45.64Matthew StonePBV45M Bure Valley17:45.6417:45.64
1617:48.83Ben MunnsPBSENM Redway Runners17:48.8317:48.83
1718:02.93Matt Lambourne SENM Cheltenham17:51.917:51.9
1818:11.57Neil Catchlove V40M Lordshill17:42.4217:32.34
1918:14.01Alice RitchiePBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni18:14.0118:14.01
2018:14.32Sarah WinstonePBSENW Southampton18:14.3218:14.32
2118:18.81Will EastmanPBSENM Leighton Buzzard18:18.8118:18.81
2218:34.82Damian PharoahPBV40M Northbrook18:34.8218:34.82
2319:08.34Laura McCarthySBSENW Guernsey19:08.3418:08.27
5000 SX 4
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:23.83Luke SheppardPBSENM Worcester16:23.8316:23.83
216:26.77Rob ElmoreSBV35M Leighton Buzzard16:26.7715:07.66
316:28.53Sean PinneyPBSENM Redway Runners16:28.5316:28.53
416:29.98Gary BlaberPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes16:29.9816:29.98
516:44.51Chris GillmanPBV35M Guernsey16:44.5116:44.51
616:47.14Paul GilbertPBV45M Wycombe16:47.1416:47.14
716:49.43Sathiyan SivathasPBSENM Queens Park16:49.4316:49.43
816:49.84Stuart LumsdenPBSENM Northbrook16:49.8416:49.84
916:50.92Paul JolliffePBSENM Kings Heath16:50.9216:50.92
1016:50.97Nick MannPBV35M Guernsey16:50.9716:50.97
1116:53.26Carl TuckerPBSENM Buckingham & Stowe/Royal Air Force16:53.2616:53.26
1217:00.95Akira Anzai-JacksonPBSENMSteve MannEaling Southall & Middx17:00.9517:00.95
1317:02.03Chloe SharpPBU23W Central Park17:02.0317:02.03
1417:05.60Ben StratfordPBV35M Dacorum & Tring17:05.6017:05.60
1517:12.73Dean ChildsPBSENM Wycombe17:12.7317:12.73
1617:13.62Stuart ReadSBV35M Leighton Buzzard17:13.6217:12.18
1717:16.45Bethanie MurraySBSENWKyle BennettThames Hare & Hounds/Oxford Uni/Ireland17:16.4517:06.79
1817:17.14Peter BallPBSENM Bromsgrove & Redditch17:17.1417:17.14
1917:19.04Christopher FinisterPBV45M Marshall Milton Keynes17:19.0417:19.04
2017:25.06Elle RochePBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni17:25.0617:25.06
2117:31.61Phoebe AndersonPBU20WAlan HewsonHerne Hill17:31.6117:31.61
2217:34.30Adam BaylissPBSENM Oxford City17:34.3017:34.30
2317:49.62Molly Browne SENWRichard CarneyBRAT/Coventry Uni17:17.4817:16.0
2417:51.67Andrew McarthurPBSENM Guernsey17:51.6717:51.67
2518:07.39Georgia CampbellSBSENWBarry ForsterJarrow & Hebburn18:07.3917:30.30
5000 SX 5
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.08Matthew KitchingPBSENM Queens Park16:09.0816:09.08
216:09.38Cameron SharpPBU20M Central Park16:09.3816:09.38
316:15.56Jack PocockPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes16:15.5616:15.56
416:20.51Steven DunsbySBV35M BRAT16:20.5116:10.03
516:22.71Stuart HansellPBSENM Fetch Everyone16:22.7116:22.71
616:23.01Peter MackrellPBV35M Leighton Buzzard/Marshall Milton Keynes16:23.0116:23.01
716:26.63Abayomi AdedimejiPBV35M BRAT16:26.6316:26.63
816:26.95Joe GodwoodPBU23M Witney/Chichester Uni16:26.9516:26.95
916:28.05Mark VaughanSBV45MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts16:28.0516:23.60
1016:30.07Thomas WackettPBSENM Garden City Runners/Herts Phoenix16:30.0716:30.07
1116:31.64James OlliffePBSENM Brackley16:31.6416:31.64
1216:32.03Mark PalserSBV35M Marshall Milton Keynes16:32.0316:23.89
1316:33.17Stewart OvertonPBV35MKaren DodsworthNorth Herts16:33.1716:33.17
1416:34.79James Gillanders V40M Serpentine16:22.5416:22.54
1516:38.34Jake BroughamPBSENM Ryde16:38.3416:38.34
1616:39.36Mark AppletonPBSENMAndrew FreemanBromsgrove & Redditch16:39.3616:39.36
1716:41.98Sean WilsonPBSENM Wycombe16:41.9816:41.98
1816:42.27Robert RagotteSBSENM Oxford Uni16:42.2716:29.1
1916:42.59Stephen Herring V50MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters16:41.116:32.5
2016:46.26Athanasios TsolakisPBV40M BRAT/Birmingham Running & Triathlon Club16:46.2616:46.26
2116:46.74William ShippinPBSENM Uknetrunner16:46.7416:46.74
2216:47.52Will Morris SENMSteve ChiltonBarnet16:31.1516:17.1
2316:56.40Ben UpjohnPBSENMPaul KelseyOxford City16:56.4016:56.40
2417:05.27Jonathan Moscrop V45M Serpentine/London FrontRunners17:01.5416:56.4
2517:10.27Simon BarnabyPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes17:10.2717:10.27
2617:28.78Simon Partridge V35M Bure Valley17:03.517:00.3
2717:41.04Robert KnightSBSENM Collingwood/South London17:41.0417:06.48
5000 SX 6
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:45.07Richard SladePBU23MSteve PerkinChiltern/Bath Uni15:45.0715:45.07
215:45.88Peter MillerPBSENM Haverhill RC15:45.8815:45.88
315:47.43Bryn ReynoldsSBSENMJohn DownesHerne Hill15:47.4315:31.23
415:50.61Findlay DyerPBU20M Wycombe15:50.6115:50.61
515:51.47Chris BoothPBU23M Cheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes15:51.4715:51.47
615:51.72David AubreyPBSENM Cheltenham15:51.7215:51.72
715:52.69Stephen FabesPBV35M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets15:52.6915:52.69
815:56.01Joseph WoodsPBU23MSteven WalkerBlyth/Oxford Uni15:56.0115:56.01
916:00.49Will CullenPBSENM South London15:50.8415:50.84
1016:00.68Nathan PaskPBV40M North Herts16:00.6816:00.68
1116:03.35Ian WoodPBV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes16:03.3516:03.35
1216:04.17Andrew LeachSBV55M North Herts/Bedford & County16:04.1715:59.00
1316:04.48Craig SharpPBV45M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets16:04.4816:04.48
1416:06.42James PriestPBSENM Guernsey16:06.4216:06.42
1516:07.34Joel Wiles V35M South London15:54.3515:54.35
1616:07.68Eliot TaylorSBSENM Cheltenham16:07.6815:41.51
1716:07.79Richard Jones SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon16:03.416:03.4
1816:09.83Daniel GalpinSBU23MBarry HearnGuernsey/Bath Uni16:09.8315:39.89
1916:11.29Sion LewisPBV35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside/Welsh Masters16:11.2916:11.29
2016:11.93Oliver GarnerPBSENMWill CockerellStragglers16:11.9316:11.93
2116:13.37Jordan SimmonsPBSENM Rugby & Northampton16:13.3716:13.37
2216:16.65James BinghamPBV40M Cheltenham16:16.6516:16.65
2316:22.06Leon FosterSBV35M Leeds City16:22.0616:04.6
2416:26.62Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni16:00.6716:00.67
2516:27.47Ben FindlayPBSENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:27.4716:27.47
2616:46.62Luke Ingram SENMWayne WalkerOwls Leicester16:11.816:11.8
5000 SX 7
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:08.93Kieran GilfedderPBSENM Wycombe/Kingston Uni15:08.9315:08.93
215:18.51Aaron PritchardPBSENMPaul KingTeam Bath15:18.5115:18.51
315:19.72Sam CoynePBSENM City of Norwich15:19.7215:19.72
415:22.92Haydn ArnallPBU23M Rugby & Northampton15:22.9215:22.92
515:23.33Benjamin DouglasPBSENM Leeds City/Durham Uni15:23.3315:23.33
615:27.10Charlie JonesPBSENM Cheltenham15:27.1015:27.10
715:27.39Joe BranchPBSENM Wycombe15:27.3915:27.39
815:28.00Richard DarePBV35M Cheltenham15:28.0015:28.00
915:28.59Daniel WoodgateSBSENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR15:28.5914:33.21
1015:29.35Alistair McDonnellPBSENM Rugby & Northampton15:29.3515:29.35
1115:30.36Mark IncePBV40M BRAT/Midland Masters15:30.3615:30.36
1215:30.63James HancockPBU23MMaureen HancockSutton & District/Exeter Uni/Croydon15:30.6315:30.63
1315:31.48Adam MillberyPBSENMNeil AikmanLondon City AC15:31.4815:31.48
1415:32.92David HudsonPBV35M BRJ Huntingdon/Huntingdonshire15:32.9215:32.92
1515:38.74Steve GardnerPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave15:18.9915:18.99
1615:39.16Graham JonesPBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes15:39.1615:39.16
1715:44.53Tom WebbPBSENMKaren DodsworthNorth Herts15:44.5315:44.53
1815:46.79Javier FontanedaPBV55M Spain15:46.7915:46.79
1915:54.94Ryan DavidsonPBSENM Bure Valley15:54.9415:54.94
2015:55.71Simon CoombesSBV45MTony SimmonsHerne Hill/Leighton Buzzard/Bedford & County/Easte15:55.7115:27.80
2115:57.24Gary PelosiPBSENM Barnet15:57.2415:57.24
2215:57.92Andres ChauSBSENM Highgate15:57.9215:48.53
2315:59.32Alex Penfold SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon15:52.9615:52.96
2416:07.00Kieran WhiteSBV40M Hercules Wimbledon/Royal Air Force16:07.0015:27.60
2516:33.12Steven TuttleSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes16:33.1215:19.12
5000 SX 8
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:48.36Will GreenPBV40MDavid ChalfenSerpentine14:35.8014:35.80
214:55.33James TuttlePBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes14:55.3314:55.33
315:02.98Tim HarrisPBV35MTony SimmonsAmpthill & Flitwick15:02.9815:02.98
415:03.91Mick HillSBV40MBud BaldaroLeeds City15:03.9114:43.50
515:04.23Joe MorrowPBU23M Oxford Uni15:04.2315:04.23
615:08.05Alex LeePBV35M Cheltenham15:08.0515:08.05
715:08.50Patrick RoddyPBSENM Thames Hare & Hounds/UCL15:08.5015:08.50
815:08.66Angus HolfordPBSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H15:08.6615:08.66
915:15.51Chris PownerSBV35M Winchester/Loughborough Students15:15.5114:02.28
1015:15.81Daniel RobinsonPBV35M BRAT15:15.8115:15.81
1115:15.99Chris ThomasPBSENM Thames Valley15:15.9915:15.99
1215:18.11Matt WelshPBSENM Belgrave15:18.1115:18.11
1315:19.97Richard de-CampsSBSENMPaul de-CampsCheltenham15:19.9715:15.6
1415:21.31Alex Bellew SENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City15:14.1014:45.70
1515:22.19William GardnerPBSENM Rugby & Northampton/Sheffield Uni15:22.1915:22.19
1615:23.52Alexander DavySBSENMPhilip TownsendLeeds City/Serpentine15:23.5215:22.57
1715:24.78Elliot HindSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes15:24.7814:53.29
1815:30.68Kirk SmithSBSENM MK Distance Project/Oxford Uni/United States15:30.6815:19.42
1915:37.95Matt LockyerPBV35M Leeds City15:37.9515:37.95
2015:38.56Matthew Sharp V40MMaurice SharpHercules Wimbledon15:30.7915:30.79
2115:38.58Michael ChanningPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County15:38.5815:38.58
2215:40.21Xavier Gruot V35MDavid ChalfenSerpentine/Hercules Wimbledon/France15:25.8415:25.84
2315:52.16Joe Connors U23MDean MillerYate/Birmingham Uni/Westbury15:43.7315:43.73
2416:08.43Henry Murdoch SENM Highgate/UCL15:45.915:28.45
2516:34.32Robert HickmanPBU20MSharon EdghillMarshall Milton Keynes16:34.3216:34.32
5000 SX 9
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:39.44James CoxonPBSENM Kingston & Poly/Cambridge Uni14:39.4414:39.44
214:41.93Alex Bruce-Littlewood SENMSteven PhillipsBlackheath & Bromley/Hercules Wimbledon14:37.4614:03.79
314:42.29Dom JamesPBSENM Cheltenham14:42.2914:42.29
414:44.53William CorkPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich14:44.5314:44.53
514:47.76Paul MizonPBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes/Ampthill & Flitwick14:47.7614:47.76
614:49.11George WatsonPBU23MSonia McGeorgeCheltenham/Loughborough Students14:49.1114:49.11
714:49.77Ahmed AbdullePBU23MMick WoodsIlford/Somalia14:49.7714:49.77
814:50.27Jim AllchinPBSENMSimon WurrKent14:50.2714:50.27
914:55.41George DollnerPBSENMAlli CrossmanGuildford & Godalming14:55.4114:55.41
1014:56.12Ben BrewsterPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton/Police14:56.1214:56.12
1114:56.57Jonathan JanesPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County14:56.5714:56.57
1214:59.95Paul Aste SENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni/United States14:37.8814:37.88
1315:08.34Nick Dewar SENM Australia  
1415:14.51Oliver WayPBU23MDavid HoweEaling Southall & Middx/Loughborough Students15:14.5115:14.51
1515:16.61Fergal SmithwickSBSENM Highgate/LSE/Newcastle & District/Ireland15:16.6115:03.10
1615:16.94Jonathan CarterSBV35M Tipton14:54.5214:54.52
1715:24.69Jack EykelboschPBSENM Sheffield Uni/Edinburgh Uni15:24.6915:24.69
1815:30.53Shaun Smith U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni14:59.4114:59.41
1915:33.99Jonny Earl SENM Hercules Wimbledon15:12.8415:12.84
5000 SX 10
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:20.95Stephen FerroniPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove14:20.9514:20.95
214:26.13Josh CarrPBSENMPhilip O'DellThames Hare & Hounds/Cambridge Uni14:26.1314:26.13
314:27.69Ryan ThomsonPBSENM Cambuslang14:27.6914:27.69
414:29.15Jack MillarPBSENMDavid BedwellBristol & West/Oxford Uni14:29.1514:29.15
514:31.11Andrew FyfePBSENM Belgrave14:22.5114:22.51
614:31.39Logan SmithPBU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich14:31.3914:31.39
714:34.37Matt BrayPBSENM Bedford & County14:34.3714:34.37
814:38.47Matthew RevierPBSENMRoderick LockSouthampton14:38.4714:38.47
914:39.48Joshua SchofieldPBU23MAndrew HendersonBlackheath & Bromley/Leeds Beckett Uni14:39.4814:39.48
1014:39.68Alex PointonSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District14:39.6814:30.89
1114:39.90Philip Sewell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14:39.8814:39.88
1214:41.79Jordan WeaverSBSENMKenneth PikeKent14:41.7914:34.82
1314:42.11George WheelerPBU23MJames BennettMK Distance Project/Nottingham Uni14:42.1114:42.11
1414:43.77Harry AllenPBSENMKeith BrackstoneBristol & West14:43.7714:43.77
1514:44.01Jonathan PooleSBV35M Serpentine14:44.0114:33.51
1614:45.27Alex CrosslandPBSENMBen NoadHighgate14:45.2714:45.27
1714:48.94Josh LunnSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County14:48.9414:43.29
1814:53.57Lloyd Kempson SENMGeoff WatkinCambridge & Coleridge/St. Mary's Uni/Nene Valley/N14:31.5214:31.52
1914:57.07Ben SpratlingPBU23MJames SeniorCity of Norwich/East Anglia Uni14:57.0714:57.07
2015:00.10Ben NagySBSENMBela NagyEnfield & Haringey/Bath Uni15:00.1014:40.45
2115:02.86Alex BamptonPBSENMSimon BurleyHighgate/UCL15:02.8615:02.86
2215:05.32Luke CotterPBSENMPeter ShawRotherham/Oxford Uni15:05.3215:05.32
2315:09.18David LongSBSENM Bournemouth15:09.1814:54.56
2415:23.24Mohamed Hashi SENMMick WoodsEaling Southall & Middx14:52.9914:49.48
5000 SX 11
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:37.38Jessica Judd SENWMick JuddBlackburn/Loughborough Students15:16.4715:16.47
215:48.39Louise SmallSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni15:48.3915:40.5
315:49.25Nicole TaylorPBSENWRichard OwenTonbridge/Brighton Uni15:49.2515:49.25
415:53.25Dani ChattentonPBSENWKyle BennettMK Distance Project/Imperial College/Thames Valley15:53.2515:53.25
515:57.55Jennifer NesbittSBSENW Worcester/Bath Uni15:30.9515:30.95
616:00.00Hayley CarruthersPBSENWDaniel RobinsonBirchfield H15:57.0715:57.07
716:06.02Claire Duck SENWMike BaxterLeeds City15:43.4515:39.68
816:10.23Mhairi MacLennan SENWHelen ClitheroeEdinburgh Uni Hare & Hounds15:51.7815:51.78
916:18.54Rebecca Murray SENWCraig WinrowBedford & County/Brunel Uni London16:11.1216:09.21
1016:20.46Elinor KirkSBSENWSteve VernonSwansea/Southampton Uni16:20.4615:37.65
1116:24.31Hannah IrwinPBU23W Guildford & Godalming/Surrey Uni16:24.3116:24.31
Page: 1 2