Telford Games Open External Results
Telford
7 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
800 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.87James Hoult SENM Peter CoatesHalesowen2:02.02:02.0
22:06.68Aric Klukowski U23M Bernard WilkinsAbingdon/Leicester Uni2:03.312:03.31
32:25.26Jason Smith U20M  Kidderminster & Stourport2:19.52:19.5
42:25.71Sam Annis U17M Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:20.52:20.5
52:25.88Marco Moretti U17M  Telford AC2:13.62:13.6
62:32.78Michael Graz V45M  Usk/Welsh Masters2:25.032:25.03
800 U15M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.73Cameron Efford U15M2 Cannock & Stafford2:10.512:10.51
22:20.61Max ChappellePBU15M1 Birchfield H2:20.612:20.61
32:30.91Cato Pugsley U15M1 Oswestry2:26.42:26.4
43:01.92Jack SimcoxPBU15M1 Telford AC3:01.923:01.92
53:07.84Christopher ArthurSBU15M1 Cannock & Stafford3:07.843:00.4
800 U13M
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:15.27Aaron Warburton U13M2Colin LancasterOswestry2:11.72:11.7
22:16.67Jack Kinrade U13M2Colin LancasterShrewsbury2:15.62:15.6
32:27.80Isaac Brownlee-Jones U13M2 Telford AC2:25.62:25.6
42:30.58Daniel WoodPBU11M-1Ross JonesWolverhampton & Bilston2:30.582:30.58
52:38.69Douglas StewartPBU13M2 Wenlock2:38.692:38.69
62:39.11Paul Harrison U13M1Robert MosesTelford AC2:38.92:38.9
72:41.22Oliver Burton U13M1 Worcester2:40.22:40.2
82:43.57Leo Thompson U13M  Telford A.C.  
92:50.57Henry Carlile U13M2Shawn WileboreHinckley2:45.022:45.02
102:52.63Jack Bennett U13M  Telford A.C.  
112:53.22Robert Charlton U13M2 Bicester2:40.02:40.0
122:53.25Freddie Preece U13M1 Telford AC2:45.12:45.1
132:53.55Samuel Pickering U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich2:48.62:48.6
800 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:21.98Shana Stewardson U17W Dave StockKidderminster & Stourport2:19.482:19.48
22:29.11Hannah Smith U17W John MessumDeeside AAC2:24.532:23.82
32:38.49Hayley Richards SENW  Wolverhampton & Bilston/Coventry Uni2:37.32:20.3
42:41.47Heather GrazSBV45W  Veterans/South Africa2:41.472:31.71
52:41.90Megan Palmer U17W  Northampton2:40.472:37.42
800 U15W
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:33.45Charlotte Prince U15W1Chrissie PrinceRoyal Sutton Coldfield2:26.122:26.12
22:39.06Lara Turner U13W-1 Northampton2:36.442:36.44
32:44.35Menna PugsleyPBU13W-2 Oswestry2:44.352:44.35
42:45.20Alice Lazenbury U13W-1 Worcester2:42.52:42.5
52:46.25Aimee CravenPBU15W1 Wenlock2:46.252:46.25
62:48.42Rhiannon NewboldPBU15W2 Kidderminster & Stourport2:48.422:48.42
72:54.20Phoebe Tilsley U13W-2 Amber Valley & Erewash2:48.942:48.94
83:49.80Kate Hotchkiss U13W-2 Oswestry3:43.13:43.1