Cheshire League External Results
Crewe
1 Sep 19
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
 
1500 SM AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:17.7Matthew McCormackPBU20M  Crewe & Nantwich4:17.74:17.7
24:21.9Daniel Lloyd U20M  Crewe & Nantwich/Nottingham Uni4:18.424:18.42
34:29.9Ben Laxton U20M  Crewe & Nantwich4:28.34:28.3
44:33.1Peter Goodfellow U20M Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:17.14:17.1
54:34.0William Kesteven U20M  Crewe & Nantwich4:18.714:15.70
64:37.9Billy Hicks SENM  Macclesfield4:31.54:31.5
74:40.0Euan Coney U20M Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC4:36.84:36.8
85:06.3Corey Matravers U20M  Crewe & Nantwich4:58.74:43.7
95:12.8Tom WilneSBV45M  Crewe & Nantwich5:12.85:12.0
105:20.7Neil Fowler V50M  Crewe & Nantwich5:06.64:59.0
115:27.5Ray O'KeefeSBV50M  Macclesfield5:27.55:13.1
125:49.8John SwinnertonPBV40M  Crewe & Nantwich5:49.85:49.8
136:16.5David LarkinSBV40M  Macclesfield6:16.56:06.6
146:24.6John Cole V45M  Crewe & Nantwich6:22.16:22.1
156:39.0Jan Ian BaileyPBV50M  Deeside AAC6:39.06:39.0
1500 U17M A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:26.4Liam PrestwichSBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich4:26.44:23.61
24:27.1Thomas Roberts U17M1Pauline LynchMacclesfield4:26.84:26.8
34:31.2Huw Jones U17M1John MessumDeeside AAC4:24.14:22.95
44:33.0Laurence Manley U17M1 Macclesfield4:28.14:22.6
54:50.6Jack Farrall U17M2 Macclesfield4:48.34:46.4
65:02.0Joseph BadgerPBU17M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:02.05:02.0
76:05.1Isaac Dharewal U15M-2 Crewe & Nantwich5:37.05:04.9
87:13.9Aidan Larkin U17M2 Halton & Frodsham7:09.87:09.8
1500 U13M AB
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:51.6Harry Parker-MclainPBU13M2 Crewe & Nantwich4:51.64:30.05
25:03.7Dylan McGrathPBU13M2 Macclesfield5:03.74:49.27
35:17.6Jacob Welsh U13M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC5:12.34:33.2
45:31.3Oliver HarrisonPBU13M2Neil EdwardsDeeside AAC5:31.34:38.90
55:34.1William Cole U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich5:25.35:20.6
65:36.4Hayden Wain U13M1 Macclesfield5:26.15:26.1
75:40.8Huw WilliamsPBU13M1 Menai5:40.85:40.8
85:41.6Archie Varley U13M2 Crewe & Nantwich5:32.85:31.7
95:42.1Samuel PickeringPBU13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:42.15:07.14
105:52.5Frankie Simpson U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:31.85:31.8
115:57.2Matthew Walker U13M1 Macclesfield5:44.75:12.0
125:59.3Henry Smith U13M1 Crewe & Nantwich5:42.35:21.2
136:03.3Oli NettlePBU13M1 Macclesfield6:03.36:03.3
146:44.0Charlie AshbrookPBU13M1 Halton & Frodsham6:44.06:44.0
1500 U15W ABCD
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:13.0Florence Cooke U15W1Andrew CarterMacclesfield5:03.25:03.2
25:13.9Alanna Arrowsmith U15W2John MessumDeeside AAC5:06.605:06.60
35:15.3Eden Edwards U15W1John MessumDeeside AAC5:10.424:55.78
45:23.6Rebecca Dilworth U15W1Alison HartoppMacclesfield4:50.64:50.6
65:49.6Amelia Wilson U15W1 Macclesfield5:26.85:26.8
76:03.5Holly Walker U15W2 Deeside AAC5:52.35:41.42
86:07.5Ruby Stockdale U15W1 Macclesfield6:04.16:04.1