North of England League Division 3WC
Carlisle
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 3000SC 4x100 4x400 HJ
LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0 Rivaldo BrownSBU23MDerek FraserTrafford11.010.87
211.3 John TrotmanPBU20M East Cheshire11.311.3
311.8 James Barlow U20M Kendal11.211.2
412.1 Hashim ShahSBU20M Bury12.111.5
512.8 Michael David McKiePBU17M Border12.812.8
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.50.0Reece IngleySBSENMStephen BallTrafford11.511.17
211.90.0Rashaun Currie U17M Bury11.6911.69
312.30.0Ben GlencrossPBU17M Border12.112.1
412.50.0Desmond Edogiawerie U20M East Cheshire12.312.2
512.60.0Isaac Hartley U17M Kendal12.512.5
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5 Adam BellisSBV40M Trafford/Southern Counties Vets11.511.4
212.2 Jude RobertsPBU17M East Cheshire12.212.2
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5 Maddison Vernon U17WWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire12.412.4
212.8 Chiara RamponiPBU23WIheanyi IhediwaTrafford/Manchester Uni/Italy12.812.8
313.1 Chelsea PennyPBU20W Kendal13.113.1
413.7 Hannah Elise RomePBU17W Border13.713.7
514.4 Elizabeth CheshireSBSENW Bury14.413.6
614.6 Rachel HoltPBSENW Burnley14.614.6
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0 Chidinma Agwu V35WIheanyi IhediwaTrafford12.6212.62
213.5 Holly Nelson U17WWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire13.213.1
314.3 Allison DalyPBV40W Kendal14.314.3
414.5 Emma HardingPBU17W Border14.514.5
515.3 Katrina ConroyPBSENWDavid ColeBury15.315.3
616.0 Helen Goodwill V45W Burnley/Northern Masters14.914.4
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5 John TrotmanSBU20M East Cheshire22.2422.24
222.7 Reece Ingley SENMStephen BallTrafford22.6422.34
323.1 James Barlow U20M Kendal22.822.8
424.1 Reece LawrenceSBU20M Clayton le Moors/Burnley23.823.8
524.5 Harris StricklandPBU20MVanessa StricklandBorder24.524.5
624.5 Rashaun Currie U17M Bury23.9023.90
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.30.0Adam BellisSBV40M Trafford/Southern Counties Vets23.322.9
224.00.0Osasu Fernandez Agho-PeterPBU17M Burnley23.823.8
324.70.0Ben GlencrossPBU17M Border24.2424.24
425.30.0Jude RobertsPBU17M East Cheshire25.025.0
525.70.0Isaac HartleyPBU17M Kendal25.725.7
625.80.0Rocksan MinkengPBU17M Bury25.625.6
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0 Maddison VernonPBU17WWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire26.026.0
226.5 Chayce SmithSBU23WHoward TarryTrafford26.525.91
327.9 Hannah Elise RomePBU17W Border27.927.9
430.8 Rachel HoltPBSENW Burnley30.830.8
531.1 Charlie Ireland U17W Bury29.729.7
632.5 Joanne Taylor-FriellPBV45W Kendal32.532.5
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.3 Holly NelsonPBU17WWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire28.228.2
228.5 Chidinma Agwu V35WIheanyi IhediwaTrafford28.0027.1
331.6 Emma HardingSBU17W Border31.631.3
433.3 Katie GeelanPBV45W Bury33.333.3
534.1 Helen Goodwill V45W Burnley/Northern Masters32.429.9
635.1 Lisa Screen V45W Kendal33.833.8
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0 Alexander BirkettSBU23MHelen ClitheroeKendal51.050.4
251.2 Daniel ShieldsSBU23MStephen BallTrafford51.251.13
352.7 George Lewis U23MJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni51.751.4
454.4 Harris StricklandPBU20MVanessa StricklandBorder54.454.4
554.4 Reece LawrenceSBU20M Clayton le Moors/Burnley52.452.4
655.5 Luke HarreldSBSENM Bury55.552.21
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.8 Osasu Fernandez Agho-PeterPBU17M Burnley52.252.2
255.8 Rocksan MinkengPBU17M Bury55.855.8
355.8 Callum BrierleyPBU20M East Cheshire55.555.5
457.0 Bernard Ward V45MStephen BallTrafford56.349.94
562.5 James Harding U17M Border61.961.9
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6 Chayce SmithSBU23WHoward TarryTrafford59.657.90
260.7 Annie Bell U17W Border60.458.8
363.5 Christie CookPBSENWGeoff LittleBury63.563.5
464.2 Megan LewisPBU17WJack DobsonEast Cheshire64.264.2
567.2 Rachel HoltPBSENW Burnley67.267.2
671.7 Joanne Taylor-FriellSBV45W Kendal71.770.8
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.4 Melissa Bills U17W Border65.865.8
269.9 Katrina ConroySBSENWDavid ColeBury69.969.4
374.9 Gabriella Guarnieri SENWWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire/Northumbria Uni74.865.0
486.7 Lisa ScreenPBV45W Kendal86.786.7
51:50.8 Helen GoodwillSBV45W Burnley/Northern Masters1:50.875.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.7 Joseph Hudak SENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni1:55.531:55.53
22:01.8 Luke HarreldSBSENM Bury2:00.671:55.65
32:04.2 Quentin Gratrix V40M Kendal2:03.71:57.8
42:07.1 Rushwan Lewis U20MDerek FraserTrafford1:57.541:57.54
52:14.8 Mitchell LiddlePBU20M Border/Team North Cumbria2:14.82:14.8
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.0 Callum BrierleyPBU20M East Cheshire2:01.22:01.2
22:07.3 Greg Marcroft SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford2:01.812:01.81
32:13.2 Benjamin SmithPBU17M Kendal2:13.22:13.2
42:18.4 Gary CrowshawPBSENM Bury2:18.42:18.4
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.8 Sally TeaguePBSENW East Cheshire2:20.82:20.8
22:22.4 Christie Cook SENWGeoff LittleBury2:21.752:19.0
32:34.2 Allison DalyPBV40W Kendal2:34.22:34.2
42:35.3 Fiona ToddPBV45W Border2:35.32:35.3
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:28.4 Bethany McManus SENWJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni2:27.02:19.43
22:38.5 Joanne Taylor-FriellPBV45W Kendal2:38.52:38.5
32:42.4 Katie GeelanSBV45W Bury2:42.42:33.3
42:57.6 Teresa MedleySBV45W Border2:57.62:55.1
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.5 Joseph Hudak SENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni4:03.064:02.56
24:16.6 Alex Jones SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4:10.94:10.9
34:17.0 Joshua BirminghamPBU23M Bury4:17.04:17.0
44:22.0 Jacob Smith U17M Kendal4:20.54:20.5
54:33.3 Michael David McKiePBU17M Border4:32.14:32.1
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.2 Darren Russell V40M Trafford4:20.44:20.4
24:29.0 Gavin BrowneSBSENMHarry KellyEast Cheshire4:29.04:27.36
34:31.4 Byron EdwardsPBV45MDavid ColeBury4:31.44:31.4
44:40.5 Mitchell Liddle U20M Border/Team North Cumbria4:31.94:31.9
54:53.4 Benjamin Smith U17M Kendal4:35.34:33.7
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:08.9 Sally Anne WoolhouseSBV45W Trafford5:08.95:02.9
25:16.0 Hannah Rhys Price SENW Bury5:12.45:12.4
35:18.6 Bethany McManus SENWJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni5:16.85:01.5
45:30.0 Allison DalySBV40W Kendal5:30.05:26.8
55:33.2 Fiona Todd V45W Border5:25.35:25.3
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:59.5 Teresa MedleySBV45W Border5:59.55:56.1
26:06.8 Fran PearsonPBSENW Bury6:06.86:06.8
36:32.6 Joanne PenningtonSBV45W Kendal6:32.66:22.4
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:00.4 Hannah Rhys Price SENW Bury10:57.410:57.4
211:04.1 Clare McKeownSBV45W Border/Northern Masters11:04.110:07.8
312:27.3 Sally TeaguePBSENW East Cheshire12:27.312:27.3
413:48.8 Joanne PenningtonPBV45W Kendal13:48.813:48.8
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:45.1 Katie Geelan V45W Bury11:33.910:50.7
212:11.0 Teresa Medley V45W Border11:58.211:58.2
314:05.0 Carolyn Kevan V55W Kendal13:57.713:20.4
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:36.9 James Douglas SENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students14:57.6714:26.92
215:54.1 Simon O'MearaPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni15:14.9315:14.93
316:07.6 Benjamin CoopPBSENM Bury15:51.915:51.9
417:00.1 Gavin BrownePBSENMHarry KellyEast Cheshire16:44.916:44.9
521:34.9 Stuart McgurkSBV55M Kendal21:34.920:29.0
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:52.2 Byron EdwardsPBV45MDavid ColeBury16:52.216:52.2
217:14.4 Ryan SciaccaPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Lancaster Uni17:14.417:14.4
317:39.7 Steven BerrySBV35MGraham MillicanBorder17:39.717:07.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2 Lauren AlfordPBSENWWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire17.217.2
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.2 Elizabeth Cheshire SENW Bury20.919.8
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.9 Rivaldo Brown U23MDerek FraserTrafford15.5515.25
222.9 Michael HunterSBV40M Bury22.921.8
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.6 Gary CrowshawPBSENM Bury23.523.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.0 George Lewis U23MJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni60.760.4
267.2 Michael HunterSBV40M Bury67.262.9
369.2 Michael WilliamsPBV35M Burnley67.867.8
472.5 Rushwan LewisPBU20MDerek FraserTrafford72.572.5
573.4 Harris StricklandPBU20MVanessa StricklandBorder73.473.4
678.6 Shane KingSBV45M Kendal78.673.3
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.6 Simon O'MearaPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni67.767.7
269.3 Jack GriffithsPBSENM Bury69.369.3
369.5 John Linaker V50M Burnley69.367.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.8 Meg McHughSBU20WStephen BallTrafford64.5662.96
271.9 Megan Lewis U17WJack DobsonEast Cheshire71.070.7
374.7 Elizabeth CheshireSBSENW Bury74.768.5
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.4 Lauren AlfordSBSENWWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire75.470.7
278.8 Katrina ConroyPBSENWDavid ColeBury78.878.8
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:45.7 James DouglasSBSENMAndrew HendersonBorder/Loughborough Students9:45.79:27.19
210:49.2 Simon O'MearaPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford/Manchester Uni10:19.4010:19.40
311:06.9 George Lewis U23MJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Nottingham Trent Uni10:15.829:52.75
412:03.0 Paul JohnstonPBV40M Bury11:42.711:42.7
512:25.9 Michael WilliamsPBV35M Burnley12:25.912:25.9
616:00.4 Shane KingSBV45M Kendal16:00.413:45.8
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:34.2 Giles Bennett V50MDavid ColeBury/Northern Masters12:14.212:14.2
214:48.2 Chris SmaleSBV55M Barlick FR/Burnley14:48.29:29.4
314:48.7 Peter James CampbellPBV55MJohn ClementsonBorder/Eden Runners14:36.314:36.3
 
4x100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.7  Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford42.9541.40
248.2  East Cheshire Senior Team SENM East Cheshire46.445.1
349.1  Kendal Senior Team SENM Kendal48.247.8
450.2  Bury Senior Team SENM Bury47.244.0
551.1  Burnley Senior Team SENM Burnley50.046.9
653.2  Border H Senior TeamSBSENM Border53.243.91
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.5  Trafford Senior Team SENW Trafford46.9246.56
253.9  East Cheshire Senior TeamSBSENW East Cheshire53.951.6
354.8  Border H SW TeamSBSENW Border54.853.5
458.8  Bury Senior Team SENW Bury54.352.9
558.9  Kendal Senior TeamSBSENW Kendal58.955.6
663.5  Burnley Senior Team SENW Burnley58.155.8
 
4x400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:27.9  Trafford Senior Team SENM Trafford3:23.813:09.58
23:31.4  East Cheshire Senior TeamPBSENM East Cheshire3:31.43:31.4
33:40.4  Kendal Senior TeamSBSENM Kendal3:40.43:37.3
43:42.3  Bury Senior TeamSBSENM Bury3:42.33:34.7
53:54.1  Burnley Senior Team SENM Burnley3:36.03:36.0
64:12.1  Border H Senior Team SENM Border4:03.13:20.61
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.6  Trafford Senior Team SENW Trafford3:51.083:44.43
24:33.1  Border H SW Team SENW Border4:30.84:21.2
34:35.3  East Cheshire Senior Team SENW East Cheshire4:30.74:11.8
44:39.3  Bury Senior Team SENW Bury4:17.24:14.1
55:10.7  Kendal Senior TeamSBSENW Kendal5:10.74:28.3
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Isaac Hartley U17M Kendal1.651.65
21.50 Osasu Fernandez Agho-Peter U17M Burnley1.601.60
31.40 Gary CrowshawPBSENM Bury1.401.40
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Shane KingSBV45M Kendal1.451.70
21.40 Steve Goodwill V40M Burnley1.451.55
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Hayley Perrin SENWTom CullenTrafford/Manchester Uni1.601.63
21.40 Lauren Alford SENWWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire1.451.57
31.25 Elizabeth Cheshire SENW Bury1.301.51
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Chidinma Agwu V35WIheanyi IhediwaTrafford1.501.56
21.20 Sally TeaguePBSENW East Cheshire1.201.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.09 John TrotmanPBU20M East Cheshire6.216.21
25.62 Rivaldo BrownSBU23MDerek FraserTrafford5.625.73
35.02 Michael WilliamsPBV35M Burnley5.025.02
44.97 David VaughanPBU17M Bury5.325.32
54.94 James Barlow U20M Kendal5.035.63
64.39 James HardingPBU17M Border4.524.52
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.91 Alex JonesPBSENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford4.914.91
24.90 Jack Griffiths SENM Bury5.025.15
34.79 Steve Goodwill V40M Burnley5.255.25
42.73 Peter James Campbell V55MJohn ClementsonBorder/Eden Runners3.103.46
52.67 David Barlow V50M Kendal4.034.03
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.34 Hayley Perrin SENWTom CullenTrafford/Manchester Uni5.785.78
24.79 Melissa Bills U17W Border4.894.89
34.65 Lauren Alford SENWWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire4.894.89
44.07 Elizabeth CheshireSBSENW Bury4.144.93
54.03 Rachel HoltPBSENW Burnley4.154.15
63.38 Joanne Taylor-FriellPBV45W Kendal3.383.38
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.46 Bethany McManus SENWJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni4.495.42
24.04 Hannah Elise Rome U17W Border4.274.27
33.32 Helen GoodwillSBV45W Burnley/Northern Masters3.323.75
43.17 Lisa Screen V45W Kendal3.593.60
52.79 Hannah Rhys PricePBSENW Bury2.792.79
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49 David Vaughan U17M Bury12.2812.28
211.40 Jacob SmithPBU17M Kendal12.1212.12
310.94 Alex Jones SENMMichael HutchinsonTrafford11.4211.42
410.19 Steve Goodwill V40M Burnley11.0011.00
59.12 Gavin Browne SENMHarry KellyEast Cheshire9.299.53
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.44 Jack GriffithsSBSENM Bury10.4410.65
210.24 Shane KingSBV45M Kendal10.2410.71
39.42 Darren RussellPBV40M Trafford9.429.42
48.82 John Linaker V50M Burnley9.159.80
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.12 Lauren Alford SENWWendy AndrewsEast Cheshire10.3110.71
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.26 Bethany McManusSBSENWJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni9.2610.65
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.35 Michael MartinSBSENM Trafford12.3513.18
210.35 Andrew RiggPBV55M Kendal10.3510.35
38.40 Paul Horrocks V50M Bury8.979.57
48.19 Christopher JackPBV35MJohn LittleBorder8.198.19
57.85 Steve Goodwill V40M Burnley7.909.43
67.09 Martin LewisPBV50M East Cheshire7.097.09
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.49 Roger BateSBV35M Trafford10.4914.28
28.14 Luke Harreld SENM Bury8.848.84
37.55 Charlie Norton U20M Kendal8.518.51
46.80 Joseph Hudak SENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni6.847.21
56.35 John Linaker V50M Burnley6.787.46
66.15 Peter James CampbellSBV55MJohn ClementsonBorder/Eden Runners6.156.44
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.47 Meg McHugh U20WStephen BallTrafford9.6610.38
28.54 Abigail ThompsonSBU20WLeonard MillerBorder8.568.77
36.38 Xenia SawkulyczPBSENW Bury6.866.86
46.20 Melanie LeeSBV35WGerald LeeEast Cheshire/Northern Masters6.206.68
55.98 Kasey CornsPBU17W Burnley5.985.98
64.69 Lisa Norton V50W Kendal5.425.66
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.34 Hayley PerrinPBSENWTom CullenTrafford/Manchester Uni9.819.81
25.78 Wendy AndrewsSBV45WJack DobsonEast Cheshire/Northern Masters5.786.00
35.09 Caitlyn Finch U17W Burnley5.175.17
44.45 Katrina ConroyPBSENWDavid ColeBury4.454.45
54.00 Carolyn KevanPBV55W Kendal4.004.00
63.64 Teresa MedleyPBV45W Border3.643.64
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.41 Sergii SaraievSBV35MMichael MartinTrafford/Ukraine46.0246.42
227.39 Christopher JackSBV35MJohn LittleBorder28.8832.05
324.58 Charlie NortonPBU20M Kendal24.5824.58
423.42 Paul Horrocks V50M Bury30.7430.74
522.43 Steve Goodwill V40M Burnley26.1226.12
616.54 Joseph HudakPBSENM East Cheshire/Bangor Uni16.5416.54
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.71 Roger Bate V35M Trafford41.7248.12
223.06 Stuart McgurkPBV55M Kendal23.0623.06
321.76 John Linaker V50M Burnley21.8025.91
414.96 Martin Lewis V50M East Cheshire16.3617.52
514.17 Peter James CampbellSBV55MJohn ClementsonBorder/Eden Runners14.1716.41
613.15 Michael HunterSBV40M Bury13.1516.40
Page: 1 2