Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Gillingham
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 400L 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100
4x400 HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.91-1.2Korede Awe U23MCarlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent/Blackheath & Bromley10.4710.47
211.13-1.2Daniel Offiah SENM Southampton/Brunel Uni London11.1010.9
311.78-1.2Harry OsborneSBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone11.7811.50
411.80-1.2Yash Majithia U17M Crawley11.5211.52
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.10-1.2Matthew Knight U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.0511.00
211.87-1.2Jamie Holme U23MLinford ChristieCrawley/Brunel Uni London11.5211.52
311.88-1.2James WarhurstPBU23M Southampton/Bristol Uni11.8811.88
411.96-1.2Rory Kuypers U20M Medway & Maidstone11.4911.12
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.72 George Pope U20MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley11.511.34
211.97 William HeathcotePBU17MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone11.9211.92
312.00 Zach SmithPBU17M Medway & Maidstone12.0012.00
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.23-1.3Darcey Kuypers U23WLinford ChristieMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London11.7811.78
212.36-1.3Lucy-Jane MatthewsSBU17WAndrew FisherSouthampton12.3612.23
312.45-1.3Anastasia DaviesSBU23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni12.4512.22
412.85-1.3Poppy Oliver U17WPaul McKeownCrawley12.6812.4
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58-1.3Zsiriah Thomas U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2812.28
213.33-1.3Mayong Tabe U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.0412.72
313.60-1.3Alicia Borrill U17W Crawley13.0712.53
414.12-1.3Lizzie Butcher SENW Southampton13.8613.1
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.19 Molly SavagePBU17W Blackheath & Bromley13.0713.07
213.31 Laura Brown U20W Blackheath & Bromley13.0513.05
313.43 Abigail WaltersSBU17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone13.4313.26
413.61 Grace Fullerton U20WIan DibbensBlackheath & Bromley13.2713.1
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.80 Dan Putnam SENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students21.5920.65
222.21 Daniel OffiahPBSENM Southampton/Brunel Uni London22.2122.21
323.02 Harry OsborneSBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone23.0222.85
423.47 Yash Majithia U17M Crawley23.0722.87
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.08 Matthew KnightSBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.9021.90
222.49 Lynden Olowe U20M Southampton22.1022.10
323.51 Joseph BurtonSBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Cambridge Uni23.5123.31
423.92 Jamie Holme U23MLinford ChristieCrawley/Brunel Uni London23.4623.3
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.55 Jack HigginsPBU20MJonathan TiltSouthampton22.2622.26
223.05 Matthew BillingtonSBU23MLinford ChristieSouthampton/Brunel Uni London23.0522.6
323.39 Reece Nelson U17M Blackheath & Bromley22.522.5
424.33 Jordan LayneSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley24.3322.0
524.35 Zach SmithPBU17M Medway & Maidstone24.3524.35
624.37 William Heathcote U17MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone24.3424.34
724.86 Lorcan RodgersPBU20MAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone24.8624.86
826.88 Cameron Nicholson U17M Southampton25.2825.28
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.20 Darcey Kuypers U23WLinford ChristieMedway & Maidstone/Brunel Uni London24.2324.23
226.18 Zsiriah Thomas U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.6525.65
326.34 Poppy Oliver U17WPaul McKeownCrawley25.9725.8
426.49 Amaya Scott U20WMatthew WatsonSouthampton25.7625.76
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.83 Shakanya Osahon U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley26.1725.95
226.99 Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni25.8425.84
327.95 Kaytlin RobertsSBU17WPeter WareingSouthampton27.9527.62
429.01 Alicia Borrill U17W Crawley27.8127.15
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.61 Grace ScopesSBU20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley26.6126.58
228.07 Laura Brown U20W Blackheath & Bromley27.3027.30
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.08 Dan PutnamSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students47.3147.16
249.50 Lynden Olowe U20M Southampton49.1448.31
351.43 Joseph Burton U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Cambridge Uni50.6250.5
454.38 Bradley Stanger U17MVince GoldingCrawley52.8752.87
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.76 Jordan Layne SENM Blackheath & Bromley49.9647.70
250.85 Matthew BillingtonPBU23MLinford ChristieSouthampton/Brunel Uni London50.6450.64
352.19 Ben Townend U20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone52.0552.0
455.62 Charlie Morgan-SmithSBU23MDavid BuckettCrawley55.6254.13
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.76 James WarhurstPBU23M Southampton/Bristol Uni51.7651.76
252.17 George Clements SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone50.9550.8
352.20 Adam Herring SENM Blackheath & Bromley51.451.4
453.75 Liam HigginsPBU17MPeter WareingSouthampton52.8052.80
555.83 Lorcan RodgersSBU20MAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone55.8354.08
660.34 Cameron NicholsonPBU17M Southampton60.3460.34
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.34 Krystal GalleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London56.1254.69
258.75 Erin BracknellPBU17WDavid BuckettCrawley58.7558.75
360.11 Emily Jenkinson SENWTony FernSouthampton59.6456.62
466.79 Erin HughesPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone66.7966.79
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.84 Danielle CritchleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley60.8458.4
265.03 Chloe ErringtonSBU17WSara MacDonald-GraySouthampton65.0363.70
367.94 Lucy Maunders U20WAndrejs SafarsMedway & Maidstone64.9364.93
476.27 Jessica CookSBSENW Crawley/Nottingham Trent Uni76.2760.33
 
400L SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
L152.6 Dina Asher-Smith SENWJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley  
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.11 Benjamin GardinerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley1:54.801:54.80
22:02.40 Andrejs Safars V35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2:00.211:52.94
32:02.96 Bradley StangerSBU17MVince GoldingCrawley2:01.72:01.7
42:17.85 Max SatterlySBU20M Southampton2:17.852:02.01
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.59 Prince Reid T20/F20SBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:02.12:01.91
22:02.73 Jacques Cunningham Marsh U20M Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni1:59.131:57.81
32:07.05 Dylan HanslowPBU17MVince GoldingCrawley2:04.652:04.65
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.13 Alex Donnelly U20MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:04.742:02.6
32:12.57 Luke StringerPBU17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:09.972:09.97
42:13.25 Finn RodgersPBU17MAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone2:13.252:13.25
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.45 Emily Jenkinson SENWTony FernSouthampton2:15.072:05.72
22:20.61 Danielle CritchleySBSENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:20.612:14.59
32:24.38 Charlotte Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:23.592:16.51
42:26.67 Paige ClarkSBSENW Crawley2:26.672:25.1
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.38 Jessica NealSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:21.382:18.60
22:25.27 Billie RouseSBU17WSarah KenyonMedway & Maidstone2:23.152:23.15
32:29.72 Jessica Lister U17W Crawley2:26.822:26.82
42:45.48 Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford)SBV40W Southampton2:45.482:29.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.30 Lewis MillsSBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:15.304:06.61
24:19.14 Michael Major SENM Medway & Maidstone/Army4:12.504:12.50
34:35.70 Thomas James U17M Crawley4:22.434:19.30
45:02.56 Ahmed KamalSBU23M Southampton5:02.564:51.1
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.83 Joseph GeorgiadisPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:15.744:15.74
24:21.97 Marley Godden U23M Medway & Maidstone4:08.474:08.47
35:41.11 Tim EllisSBV40M Crawley5:41.114:34.64
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.97 Prince Reid T20/F20 U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon4:16.964:16.96
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.94 Ellie DolbySBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4:58.944:40.02
25:16.07 Nicole FrithPBSENWTony FernSouthampton5:16.075:16.07
35:24.05 Kiera AslettSBU20WJoel FraserCrawley5:24.054:51.62
46:16.39 Bernadette Harrop V45W Medway & Maidstone6:01.605:07.93
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:21.24 Bethany Panton U17W Blackheath & Bromley5:18.115:01.37
25:27.73 Nicci Bolinger (was Blandford) V40W Southampton5:25.04:59.3
36:30.38 Mo Fazakerley V55W Medway & Maidstone6:24.16:10.4
47:36.94 Jessica CookSBSENW Crawley/Nottingham Trent Uni7:36.945:02.64
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:35.90 Sarah KingstonSBSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton10:35.9010:34.10
210:57.37 Ailbhe BarnesPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley10:57.3710:57.37
312:13.28 Paige ClarkPBSENW Crawley12:13.2812:13.28
412:42.14 Emily HaleSBU23W Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church12:42.1412:37.73
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:48.33 Nicole FrithPBSENWTony FernSouthampton10:48.3310:48.33
211:12.51 Amy LeachSBU20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley11:12.5110:40.0
313:24.11 Bernadette HarropSBV45W Medway & Maidstone13:24.1111:27.6
417:00.33 Jessica CookSBSENW Crawley/Nottingham Trent Uni17:00.3311:35.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:30.31 Tewelde MengesSBSENM Medway & Maidstone15:30.3115:22.3
216:11.59 Ben CockburnPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley16:11.5916:11.59
316:19.95 Tom CullyPBSENMPeter HaynesSouthampton/Southampton Solent Uni16:13.1616:13.16
419:04.12 Tim EllisSBV40M Crawley19:04.1216:43.64
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:26.90 Benjamin GardinerPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley16:26.9016:26.90
216:30.13 Chris RamplingPBSENM Medway & Maidstone16:30.1316:30.13
316:58.50 Peter MerrittSBSENMTony FernSouthampton16:58.5016:30.43
420:36.62 Bob CreedSBV55M Crawley/Herne Hill20:36.6216:06.7
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:08.77 Neill WrightSBV40M Medway & Maidstone17:08.7716:59.47
218:32.46 Alun RodgersPBV50M Medway & Maidstone18:32.4618:32.46
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.99-2.6Anastasia Davies U23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.4613.46
216.95-2.6Jessica LambertSBU20WDavid BuckettCrawley16.9515.33
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.21-2.6Zoe Austridge U20WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley15.4315.43
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.90 Lewis Heffernan SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone17.3816.3
219.75 Charlie Morgan-SmithPBU23MDavid BuckettCrawley19.7519.75
324.48 Max SatterlyPBU20M Southampton24.4824.48
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.49 Andrejs SafarsSBV35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy20.4919.4
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.99 Bailey Stickings U23MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students53.6853.68
254.24 James WebsterSBSENM Liverpool H/Bath Uni/Crawley54.2452.21
357.35 Lewis Heffernan SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone56.3155.0
465.09 Max SatterlySBU20M Southampton65.0962.82
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.42 Alex O'Callaghan-Brown U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley55.2055.07
257.66 Benjamin Okeiyi VicencioPBU20MPaul McKeownCrawley57.2357.23
374.44 Peter BrownPBSENM Southampton74.4474.44
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.37 Jessica Lambert U20WDavid BuckettCrawley61.7761.77
267.54 Emily FeatherstonePBU20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone66.7966.79
368.14 Grace Scopes U20WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley65.0565.05
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.35 April Hanslow U20WDavid BuckettCrawley68.1567.16
274.41 Holly Platt U20W Blackheath & Bromley73.173.1
377.39 Katie RotheryPBU17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone77.3977.39
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:32.54 Tewelde MengesSBSENM Medway & Maidstone6:32.546:28.0
26:38.06 Henry Fisher U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley6:32.576:32.57
37:23.09 Tim EllisSBV40M Crawley7:23.097:03.52
47:41.47 Max SatterlySBU20M Southampton7:41.477:27.2
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:50.12 Jacques Cunningham MarshPBU20M Medway & Maidstone/Sussex Uni6:50.126:50.12
28:01.15 Bob CreedSBV55M Crawley/Herne Hill8:01.156:58.25
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:30.40 Millie SmithPBU20WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley7:30.407:30.40
29:59.65 Bernadette HarropSBV45W Medway & Maidstone9:59.659:21.34
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:15.46 Donelle YappPBSENWMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley10:15.4610:15.46
211:03.34 Catherine RodwellPBSENW Rebel Runners - Medway/Medway & Maidstone11:03.3411:03.34
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.55  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley41.9140.34
243.58  Southampton Senior TeamSBSENM Southampton43.5841.4
344.57  Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENM Medway & Maidstone43.7742.9
447.06  Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley47.0642.11
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.59  Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamSBSENW Blackheath & Bromley49.5945.15
250.83  Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENW Medway & Maidstone50.8350.06
352.99  Crawley Senior Team SENW Crawley51.5147.17
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:20.83  Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:16.403:11.59
23:33.34  Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:33.343:18.50
33:54.16  Crawley Senior TeamSBSENM Crawley3:54.163:16.71
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:40.54  Blackheath & Bromley Senior TeamPBSENW Blackheath & Bromley3:40.543:40.54
24:04.53  Crawley Senior TeamSBSENW Crawley4:04.533:45.16
34:08.07  Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENW Medway & Maidstone4:08.074:01.06
44:42.53  Southampton Senior TeamSBSENW Southampton4:42.533:51.91
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 Tom RadySBSENM Southampton/Southampton Uni1.701.77
21.65 Johnny Berry U17M Medway & Maidstone1.751.85
31.65 Reece Nelson U17M Blackheath & Bromley1.751.75
41.20 Morgan HaywardSBU20M Crawley1.201.30
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 James ButcherSBU17M Medway & Maidstone1.651.75
21.20 Jack WoodfordPBU20M Crawley1.201.20
3=1.00 Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1.001.25
3=1.00 Peter Brown SENM Southampton1.401.40
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65 Lillie Franks U23WSarah HewittCrawley1.701.76
21.60 Amaya Scott U20WMatthew WatsonSouthampton1.771.80
31.45 Alice Prentice U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.501.60
41.45 Oluwagbemisola KasumuPBU17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45 Sarah KingstonSBSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton1.451.55
21.40 Holly PlattPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley1.401.40
31.40 Olivia HarrisonSBU17W Medway & Maidstone1.401.50
41.35 Kaujaruruamo MarshallPBU20WDavid BuckettCrawley1.351.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.30 Ethan Kitteridge U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.603.60
23.10 Ben BlakeSBU20MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.103.20
32.70 Tom Rady SENM Southampton/Southampton Uni3.804.00
42.70 Scott StaplesSBU23MRobert CooperCrawley2.703.15
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 Derek Warn V50MErik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets2.923.20
22.30 Andrejs Safars V35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2.352.40
31.90 Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley1.901.95
41.20 Bob CreedSBV55M Crawley/Herne Hill1.201.50
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Jenny Sheasby U23WJohn MahonBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2.702.70
22.50 Lucy Bayo U17WRichard PillingCrawley2.602.80
32.00 Rebecca MulleySBV35W Southampton2.002.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.09 Morgan HaywardSBU20M Crawley6.136.13
26.03 Lewis HeffernanPBSENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone6.076.07
35.31 Tom RadySBSENM Southampton/Southampton Uni5.316.21
44.60 Reece NelsonPBU17M Blackheath & Bromley4.604.60
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.75 Jack Woodford U20M Crawley5.885.88
25.56 Robert MillsPBU20M Medway & Maidstone5.565.56
34.91 Peter BrownPBSENM Southampton4.914.91
43.71 Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley3.714.74
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.73 Amaya Scott U20WMatthew WatsonSouthampton5.975.97
25.53 Mayong Tabe U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone5.935.93
34.98 Zoe Martial U20WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.225.22
44.17 Alicia Borrill U17W Crawley4.514.51
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47 Eva StephanouPBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.484.48
24.43 Abigail WaltersSBU17WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone4.434.65
34.20 Sarah KingstonSBSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton4.204.50
44.08 Poppy OliverSBU17WPaul McKeownCrawley4.084.71
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.51 Morgan Hayward U20M Crawley13.8813.88
212.32 Lewis HeffernanSBSENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.3212.46
311.72 Tom RadySBSENM Southampton/Southampton Uni11.7212.46
48.53 Timothy AyresSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley8.539.89
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.94 Robert Mills U20M Medway & Maidstone12.2712.27
211.78 Jack Woodford U20M Crawley12.3212.32
310.07 Peter BrownPBSENM Southampton10.0710.07
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.71 Molly Savage U17W Blackheath & Bromley10.0210.02
29.63 Oluwagbemisola KasumuSBU17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone9.6310.14
39.37 April Hanslow U20WDavid BuckettCrawley9.7710.04
48.92 Rebecca MulleySBV35W Southampton8.929.56
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.12 Holly Platt U20W Blackheath & Bromley9.219.36
29.08 Grace Adeleye U20WClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Birmingham Uni9.2710.19
38.84 Sarah KingstonSBSENWPeter HaynesSouthampton8.8410.16
47.83 Paige ClarkSBSENW Crawley7.839.50
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.26 Charlie Finnie U17M Crawley14.3414.34
29.08 William Blake U23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone9.979.97
38.58 Peter BrownPBSENM Southampton8.588.58
47.27 Timothy AyresPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley7.277.27
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.93 Gorm YoungSBV35MDavid JamesCrawley10.2511.04
27.74 Derek WarnSBV50MErik LittleSouthampton/Southern Counties Vets7.748.26
37.61 Charles FlynnPBV35M Medway & Maidstone7.617.61
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.89 Shaunagh BrownSBSENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley13.8916.39
210.24 Vanessa HannamPBV45W Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets10.4410.44
39.96 Millie Noyce U17WJudy OakesCrawley10.1311.64
48.25 Emily JenkinsonPBSENWTony FernSouthampton8.258.25
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.22 Grace Adeleye U20WClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone/Birmingham Uni10.2110.21
27.66 Amelia WatsonPBU20WPaul McKeownCrawley7.667.66
36.24 Lizzie ButcherPBSENW Southampton6.246.24
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.99 Dele AladesePBU23MIan BriggsBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni44.9944.99
242.00 Mathew CallawayPBU23M Southampton/Bath Uni42.0042.00
325.83 George SkevisSBV35MKarl LasisCrawley25.8334.35
425.13 Charles FlynnPBV35M Medway & Maidstone25.1325.13
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.85 Ben UpfoldPBU23MWilliam BushnellSouthampton35.9435.94
223.87 Gorm Young V35MDavid JamesCrawley24.8326.26
323.79 William Blake U23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone24.8226.73
421.70 Charlie ShortPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley21.7021.70
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.84 Shaunagh BrownSBSENWJohn HillierBlackheath & Bromley43.8451.77
236.33 Vanessa Hannam V45W Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets38.0638.06
Page: 1 2