Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Chelmsford
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Duayne BovellSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley10.8410.65
211.1Darcy SullivanPBU17MJade HardingChelmsford11.111.1
311.2Andre GennacePBU17M Bracknell AC11.211.2
411.5Ramone JordanSBU23MAdrian BrownReading AC11.411.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Shamar Thomas-Campbell U23MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/East London U10.7110.71
211.5Bradley ReedPBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford11.511.5
311.7Luke BatupSBU23MKen SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.711.69
412.1Michael NevillSBSENM Reading AC/Swansea Uni12.110.9
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.1Matthew Knight U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley10.9010.90
211.2Myles XavierPBU20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley11.211.2
311.3Chizute OgbedehPBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1711.17
412.0Billy StevensPBU20M Chelmsford12.012.0
512.3Raja KhanPBU20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC12.312.3
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Modupe ShokunbiSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London11.9711.78
212.5Hayley McLeanSBSENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet12.512.22
312.7Abbie Sillett U17W Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6012.25
413.0Emily Whybrow U20WPaul HerringtonReading AC12.812.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.4Zsiriah Thomas U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley12.2212.22
212.6Lily ParrisPBU17WSarah StarkChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet12.612.6
312.7Zara BennettSBSENW Reading AC12.712.43
413.1Imogene CookSBU17W Bracknell AC13.112.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Laura Brown U20W Blackheath & Bromley13.013.0
223.5Degouveia Demi SENW Brack  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.4Darcy SullivanPBU17MJade HardingChelmsford22.422.4
222.5Reece NelsonPBU17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.522.5
324.0Ramone Jordan U23MAdrian BrownReading AC23.2322.8
424.4Sam RussellSBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC23.923.9
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.3Michael DamoahPBU23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1322.13
223.3Andre GennacePBU17M Bracknell AC23.323.3
324.3Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford24.323.99
425.0Michael NevillSBSENM Reading AC/Swansea Uni25.021.95
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7Myles XavierPBU20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.7022.70
223.1Chizute OgbedehPBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.8022.80
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.1Hayley McLeanSBSENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet25.125.04
225.3Modupe Shokunbi U23WLaura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London25.2224.83
326.8Emily Whybrow U20WPaul HerringtonReading AC26.6426.28
428.2Abbie Sillett U17W Bracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.3625.61
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.8Lily ParrisPBU17WSarah StarkChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet25.825.8
226.1Zara BennettSBSENW Reading AC26.125.6
326.3Shakanya Osahon U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley26.1725.95
427.1Lucy Loades U17WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC26.7626.76
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.2Zsiriah Thomas U17WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley25.6525.65
227.3Laura Brown U20W Blackheath & Bromley26.8526.85
327.5Lucy HallPBU17W Bracknell AC27.527.5
428.6Claudia BakerPBU17WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley28.628.6
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2Matthew Knight U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley49.7749.77
252.3Joe Wells SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford51.350.94
354.4Joe Frew U17M Reading AC51.8551.85
457.0Harry Henson U23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC55.9352.37
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4Adam HerringPBSENM Blackheath & Bromley51.451.4
254.8Joseph AbbottPBU20M Chelmsford54.854.8
356.4Jonny ParkerPBU20M Bracknell AC56.456.4
460.1Jacob RajkumarSBU23M Reading AC60.159.23
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.5Thomas Coley U17MSarah StarkChelmsford54.454.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.7Rachel DickensSBSENWRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley/Reading Uni53.4453.44
255.5Hayley McLeanSBSENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet55.555.19
361.4Lottie AmbridgePBU20W Bracknell AC61.461.4
465.2Shirley-Ann Dix SENW Reading AC64.4459.0
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.9Megan WalshSBU23WLaura Turner-AlleyneBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London57.955.89
260.2Claire Netley SENWColin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix58.458.4
361.5Rachel RajkumarPBSENW Reading AC/Loughborough Students60.7060.70
464.7Lucy LoadesPBU17WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC64.764.7
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.7Kelsey Pullin U17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley60.7060.70
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:58.6Cameron Enser U17M Bracknell AC1:56.101:56.10
21:59.3Joseph LanePBU20M Chelmsford1:58.101:58.10
32:02.1Prince Reid T20/F20SBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/Croydon2:01.862:01.86
42:21.0Joe Frew U17M Reading AC2:13.762:13.76
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Darren BlackwellSBSENM Chelmsford2:08.51:54.5
22:22.6Max Stevens U17M Bracknell AC2:10.062:10.06
32:34.8Kevin CranmerSBV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets2:34.82:32.7
42:56.4Nicolas CorrySBV45M Blackheath & Bromley2:56.42:46.6
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.3Mark BealePBU20M Chelmsford2:12.32:12.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.6Naomi Toft U17WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley2:14.012:12.77
22:20.5Lottie Ambridge U20W Bracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
32:23.4Georgia Tombs U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:18.972:18.97
42:58.6Lucy Daniells V35W Reading AC2:57.62:33.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:21.4Ellie DolbySBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley2:19.392:13.41
22:29.4Faye SweetingSBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:29.42:23.37
32:43.9Lucy Hall U17W Bracknell AC2:28.532:28.53
43:04.8Julie RayfieldSBV50W Reading AC3:04.82:40.1
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.7Olivia BerryPBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley2:17.552:17.55
22:45.6Hayley Pegg SENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club2:42.932:26.7
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.6Aaron EnserPBU20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
24:09.0Zach BridgelandPBU20M Chelmsford4:07.234:07.23
34:09.3Matthew FrancisSBU20MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley4:01.944:00.58
44:27.0Martin Turton SENM Reading AC4:18.644:18.64
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.1Oliver HallPBU20M Bracknell AC3:59.003:59.00
24:41.1Joseph AbbottPBU20M Chelmsford4:39.804:39.80
34:46.3David LewisSBSENM Reading AC4:46.34:08.7
45:17.3Callum Myatt U20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:04.194:04.19
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.1Sophie Hoare U20WPhillip KissiBlackheath & Bromley/London Schs/Clapham Chasers4:50.204:39.95
24:52.9Martha Smith U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford4:49.34:43.06
34:55.1Laurie Marlow SENW Bracknell AC4:52.84:52.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:50.3Emily JonesSBU20W Bracknell AC5:50.35:11.93
25:52.9Jane BradshawSBV45W Blackheath & Bromley5:52.95:06.6
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:03.4Callum MyattPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley8:52.778:52.77
29:25.6David Lewis SENM Reading AC9:23.008:58.62
39:29.3Ethan ReillyPBU17M Chelmsford9:29.39:29.3
49:33.8Max BorgnisPBU20M Bracknell AC9:33.89:33.8
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:42.1Ken HoyeSBV40M Chelmsford9:42.19:21.92
29:46.1Arturo Martínez de MurguíaPBSENM Reading AC/King's College London/Spain9:35.699:35.69
39:52.3Jake LengPBU17MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley9:52.39:52.3
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:29.1Emily Jones U20W Bracknell AC20:03.720:03.7
220:34.6Jane Bradshaw V45W Blackheath & Bromley20:15.6418:27.7
321:48.6Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club21:48.618:53.60
423:10.1Julie RayfieldSBV50W Reading AC23:10.121:26.1
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:54.1Jenny TomeiPBSENW Blackheath & Bromley21:54.121:54.1
225:42.8Lucy Daniells V35W Reading AC22:48.022:48.0
5000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121:30.7Jenny LengPBV50W Petts Wood/Blackheath & Bromley21:30.721:30.7
224:47.1Donelle YappSBSENWMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley24:47.122:03.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.9Jessica Hopkins U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford14.4814.48
216.8Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC15.6615.66
318.3Holly Platt U20W Blackheath & Bromley17.4917.49
422.3Lucy DaniellsSBV35W Reading AC22.321.07
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.5Claire Netley SENWColin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix16.4016.3
219.2Imogen Cook U23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC19.017.32
320.7Christina MoorePBSENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni20.720.7
421.6Hollie CranmerPBU17W Reading AC21.621.6
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.2Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford14.9214.56
216.5Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC15.914.5
316.9Samuel RimmerSBU20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC16.716.7
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford17.016.17
217.4Kevin CranmerSBV35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets17.116.81
318.6Peter MarlowPBU23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni18.518.5
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.8Coleman CorryPBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley56.856.8
259.4Rhys CollingsSBU23MSteve MitchellChelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U56.455.66
360.7Michael DyerSBSENM Reading AC60.754.9
461.7Samuel Rimmer U20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC57.857.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.7Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford58.758.39
262.5Richard HoltSBV45M Blackheath & Bromley/Kingston & Poly/Southern Coun62.552.11
362.9Jonny Parker U20M Bracknell AC62.0262.02
477.0Michael NevillSBSENM Reading AC/Swansea Uni77.063.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.2Claire NetleyPBSENWColin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix64.264.2
273.1Holly PlattPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley73.173.1
375.6Abbie JonesSBU20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC73.473.4
493.8Julie Rayfield V50W Reading AC91.791.7
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.9Jade HardingSBSENW Chelmsford77.966.90
279.4Lucy Daniells V35W Reading AC78.6976.39
382.8Emily JonesPBU20W Bracknell AC82.882.8
483.2Donelle YappPBSENWMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley83.283.2
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:18.6Rebecca Berger-NorthSBSENWBev HartiganBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni5:18.65:11.65
25:28.4Ellie OsmondSBU17WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley5:21.825:21.82
35:37.7Hannah BoltonPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:37.75:37.7
46:34.6Lucy Daniells V35W Reading AC6:29.36:02.76
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:53.9Jessica WhileyPBU20WBrian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey5:53.95:53.9
26:15.0Abbie Jones U20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC6:13.05:32.85
37:11.1Julie RayfieldSBV50W Reading AC7:11.16:13.0
47:23.8Donelle Yapp SENWMick JonesBlackheath & Bromley7:10.156:47.3
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:57.3Lucy Hall U17W Bracknell AC5:52.575:52.57
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:22.1Scott Thomas U17M Chelmsford11:16.211:16.2
214:01.9Nathan StandingPBU23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni14:01.914:01.9
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:32.1Ken Hoye V40M Chelmsford10:52.0210:38.5
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.9 Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley41.9140.34
245.7 Chelmsford Senior TeamSBSENM Chelmsford43.9943.0
346.1 Bracknell Senior Team SENM Bracknell AC45.242.70
446.8 Reading Senior TeamSBSENM Reading AC44.142.50
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.0 Chelmsford Senior TeamPBSENW Chelmsford50.050.0
250.5 Bracknell Senior TeamSBSENW Bracknell AC50.549.59
351.1 Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley46.3745.15
453.0 Reading Senior TeamSBSENW Reading AC50.449.4
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.0 Chelmsford Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Chelmsford3:42.03:42.0
23:47.3 Blackheath & Bromley Mixed Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:35.53:35.5
33:58.0 Bracknell Mixed Senior Team SENM Bracknell AC3:41.63:41.6
44:18.6 Reading Mixed Senior Team SENM Reading AC3:48.83:48.8
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:45.5 Chelmsford Mixed Senior Team SENM Chelmsford3:42.03:42.0
23:52.7 Blackheath & Bromley Mixed Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:35.53:35.5
34:19.7 Bracknell Mixed Senior Team SENM Bracknell AC3:41.63:41.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Kelechi AguochaPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley2.102.10
21.95Jacob RajkumarSBU23M Reading AC1.952.04
31.90Oliver Joint U20MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.961.96
41.80Oliver Early U17MJade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley1.831.83
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Peter MarlowPBU23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni1.901.90
21.80Joseph Cox U17M Reading AC1.901.90
31.55Joe Wells SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford1.601.60
41.50Reece Nelson U17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.751.75
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.66Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC1.701.79
21.63Jessica Hopkins U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford1.651.68
31.50Isobel ReevesSBU23W Blackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students1.501.55
41.30Rachel Rajkumar SENW Reading AC/Loughborough Students1.401.46
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Emma RattlePBU17W Chelmsford1.651.65
21.50Yasmin Grosvenor U17WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.641.64
31.45Alice Prentice U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.501.60
41.25Hollie CranmerSBU17W Reading AC1.301.38
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90James AllwaySBU23MRobert ThickpennyChelmsford3.904.20
23.70Barnaby Corry U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley4.254.25
33.70Charlie Ashdown-TaylorPBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC3.703.70
43.50Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC3.804.10
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50Ethan Kitteridge U17MJohn WakemanBlackheath & Bromley3.703.70
23.30Kevin Cranmer V35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets3.603.68
32.30Nathan Standing U23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni2.752.75
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.45Isabel Deacon U23WEllie Kormis (nee Spain)Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni3.613.63
23.35Christina Moore SENWAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley/Kent Uni3.433.52
32.95Caitlin BoyleSBU23WRobert ThickpennyChelmsford2.953.10
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.25Lois Warden U20WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.603.60
22.95Tina QuinlivanPBV40WRobert ThickpennyChelmsford2.952.95
31.20Imogen CookPBU23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC1.201.20
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.30Oliver Early U17MJade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley6.346.36
25.96Luke BatupSBU23MKen SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.966.62
35.71Coleman CorrySBU20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley5.716.06
45.66Joe FrewPBU17M Reading AC5.975.97
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.73Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford5.735.95
25.39Sam Russell U20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC5.895.89
35.22Kevin Cranmer V35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets5.435.64
44.05Reece Nelson U17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.604.60
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.14Raja Khan U20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC5.785.78
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50Yasmin GrosvenorPBU17WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.785.78
25.13Zoe Martial U20WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.225.22
35.09Jessica Hopkins U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford5.115.75
43.92Hollie CranmerSBU17W Reading AC3.924.08
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.01Jade HardingSBSENW Chelmsford5.035.26
24.48Eva StephanouPBU17WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley4.484.48
34.32Imogen Cook U23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC4.895.33
43.62Lucy DaniellsSBV35W Reading AC3.623.70
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.96Claudia BakerPBU17WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.295.29
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.00Johnson AloPBU17M Chelmsford13.0813.08
212.72Luke BatupSBU23MKen SpencerBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.7213.33
311.84Kelechi Aguocha U20M Blackheath & Bromley12.4413.01
410.59Kevin Cranmer V35M Reading AC/Southern Counties Vets10.9211.44
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.29Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford12.5512.70
211.78Peter MarlowSBU23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni11.7812.00
310.26Michael NevillSBSENM Reading AC/Swansea Uni10.3211.86
49.74Jon PairmanSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni9.7410.74
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.46Raja KhanSBU20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC11.9011.90
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.49Abbie JonesPBU20WSimon GoldfinchMaidenhead/Bracknell AC/Bracknell AC10.6910.69
29.37Ndidikama OkohPBU17WSarah StarkChelmsford9.799.79
39.21Holly PlattSBU20W Blackheath & Bromley9.809.80
47.08Lucy Daniells V35W Reading AC7.987.98
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.45Imogen CookPBU23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC9.459.45
28.25Alice Prentice U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley8.698.69
37.80Clare St. John-ColemanSBV55WEdward HawkinsChelmsford/Welsh Masters7.808.64
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.41Kevin Wilson SENMGeoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal13.8313.83
212.38Charlie Ashdown-TaylorSBU23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC12.4412.69
311.57Alex Spratley-Kemp U20M Reading AC12.2212.33
49.22Duayne BovellSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley9.229.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.21Nathan BushnellPBU17MGeoff TylerChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley12.2112.21
211.24Nathan WaltersSBSENM Reading AC12.2512.25
39.75James GardnerPBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.759.75
48.28Jon PairmanSBSENM Blackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni8.288.47
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.17Geoff Tyler V70M Chelmsford/Eastern Masters9.3916.30
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.53Toni Egbulefu U20WGeoff TylerChelmsford11.9512.05
211.06Hannah MacAulay U20WHerbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley11.3311.50
39.73Leah Spratley-KempSBU20W Reading AC10.3710.37
48.94Mia EldridgeSBU20WAndrew HughesBracknell AC8.949.21
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.03Michaela Whitton U23WMark WisemanReading AC9.209.76
28.65Jordanna MorrishPBSENW Bracknell AC8.658.65
38.17Jade HardingPBSENW Chelmsford8.488.48
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.91Kevin WilsonSBSENMGeoff TylerChelmsford/Portugal42.9344.05
236.66Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC39.1939.19
333.18Michael Dyer SENM Reading AC36.2636.56
421.45Charlie Short U20M Blackheath & Bromley21.7021.70
Page: 1 2