Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Chelmsford
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Tyler Panton U17M Woking10.8110.8
211.6Darcy Sullivan U17MJade HardingChelmsford11.111.1
311.7Rory Kuypers U20M Medway & Maidstone11.311.12
412.2James Marsh U20M Nene Valley11.311.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.1Joe Wells SENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford11.7311.6
212.4Kenneth Ball U20M Woking11.711.7
312.5Julian P Smith V50MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters12.1411.7
412.7Harvey Weed U20MMichael BeechMedway & Maidstone11.9711.97
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.2Joseph Foster U20M Camberley/Woking11.311.3
212.4Tristan Koch U17M Chelmsford11.711.7
312.5William Harding U17M Woking11.911.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni12.8012.80
213.1Jessica HopkinsPBU20WSteve MitchellChelmsford13.113.1
314.9Gemma Skells V35W Nene Valley14.8414.42
415.2Maryanne EveSBU23WNick PhippsWoking/Bath Uni15.214.3
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.5Louise WoodSBV35WIan GrantChelmsford13.511.75
214.4Katie RotheryPBU17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone14.414.4
315.4Helen Eve V50W Woking15.0913.9
416.5Alex Stubley U20WGeoff CapesNene Valley16.016.0
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.0Alex Hanson U20MJoe HoldenWoking21.6521.65
223.2Darcy Sullivan U17MJade HardingChelmsford22.422.4
323.5James Marsh U20M Nene Valley22.722.7
423.8Lewis HeffernanSBSENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone23.822.82
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.6Joe WellsSBSENMBrian MacKenzieChelmsford23.623.23
224.5Kenneth Ball U20M Woking23.8923.89
324.6George Blake U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone23.6523.29
425.3Julian P Smith V50MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters25.0024.60
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.5Joseph Foster U20M Camberley/Woking23.5322.9
225.6William Harding U17M Woking24.624.6
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.6Hayley McLean SENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet25.125.04
226.1Lucy Hope U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/East Anglia Uni25.8425.84
327.8Ella BarkerPBU17WBarbara RodriguezWoking/Hampshire Schs27.327.3
427.8Jasmine Allen U20WDavid ClayNene Valley27.626.2
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.8Erin Minton-BranfootSBU23W Chelmsford/Hull Uni26.426.27
226.9Elle WastellSBU20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone26.926.52
329.0Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W Woking27.7727.77
450.4Jennifer Smith U23W Nene Valley28.828.3
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.0Hannah Waters U17W Chelmsford29.428.9
230.7Hannah Barratt U20W Camberley/Woking/Woking29.1929.19
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.9Adam Thompson U23MMartyn JonesMedway & Maidstone/Loughborough Students49.5349.42
251.0David Brown V40MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters50.3649.54
351.0Joseph LanePBU20M Chelmsford51.051.0
451.9Robert PattisonSBU20MGraham ArnoldWoking51.651.30
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.7George Clements SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone50.9350.8
252.4Rhys CollingsSBU23MSteve MitchellChelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U52.452.12
353.8Joseph Prince U20M Nene Valley52.751.8
457.0Frank TownleyPBU17M Woking57.057.0
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.0Thomas Coley U17MSarah StarkChelmsford54.454.4
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.4Claire NetleyPBSENWColin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix58.458.4
260.8Katie Hopkins U20WAlex BuddWoking59.759.02
361.5Amber ParkSBU20WRussell ProsserNene Valley61.561.18
462.6Charlotte YoungPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone62.662.6
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.1Erin Minton-BranfootSBU23W Chelmsford/Hull Uni58.958.77
261.5Claire SmithPBV40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters61.4661.46
366.2Erin HughesPBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone65.6165.61
467.6Sandra Stapinoiu U20WAlan DriverCamberley/Woking65.265.2
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.4Ellie Jane OdlinPBU17W Nene Valley63.463.4
269.5Emma Harris U17W Woking68.0068.00
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.0Archie Rainbow U20MDavid ClayNene Valley1:54.691:54.69
22:02.6Zach BridgelandPBU20M Chelmsford1:58.921:58.92
32:03.5Andrejs Safars V35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2:00.211:52.94
42:10.3Craig Morten SENMDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Woking2:04.181:59.32
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:06.1Alex Donnelly U20MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone2:04.742:02.6
22:07.0Joseph Abbott U20M Chelmsford2:04.212:04.21
32:14.1Benjamin Rolfe U20M Woking2:06.32:05.16
42:40.5Dave Knighton V55M Nene Valley2:30.092:30.09
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.6Luke Stringer U17MSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:09.972:09.97
22:24.3Mark Beale U20M Chelmsford2:12.32:12.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Hannah Bolton U17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:16.332:16.33
22:23.0Evie Odlin U17WDavid ClayNene Valley2:18.492:18.49
32:29.8Charlotte Young U17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone2:23.592:16.51
42:35.2Sandra Stapinoiu U20WAlan DriverCamberley/Woking2:33.82:24.5
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.3Martha SmithSBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford2:20.32:18.02
22:34.1Ellie RainbowPBU17W Nene Valley2:34.12:34.1
32:39.1Emily HaleSBU23W Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church2:39.12:38.29
42:40.1Emma Harris U17W Woking2:36.112:36.11
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:00.2Bernadette Harrop V45W Medway & Maidstone2:56.492:29.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.4Zach Bridgeland U20M Chelmsford4:07.234:07.23
24:16.3Marley Godden U23M Medway & Maidstone4:03.114:03.11
34:19.3Samuel Oakley U17M Nene Valley4:13.14:13.1
44:27.0Joshua Genco-Russo U20MAlex BuddWoking4:10.784:10.78
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.7Alex Donnelly U20MAdrian DonnellyMedway & Maidstone4:28.274:28.27
24:35.0Ethan ReillyPBU17M Chelmsford4:35.04:35.0
34:54.5Craig MortenSBSENMDavid HullBlackheath & Bromley/Oxford Uni/Woking4:54.54:48.20
46:42.0Adam Fidgett V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters5:58.354:55.03
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:48.4Katie HopkinsPBU20WAlex BuddWoking4:44.004:44.00
25:07.5Hannah BoltonSBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford5:07.55:05.37
35:20.1Ellie Rainbow U17W Nene Valley5:09.685:07.8
45:49.3Antel Muller SENW Medway & Maidstone5:33.425:33.42
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:14.0Ciara MulvihillSBU20WBarbara RodriguezWoking5:14.05:00.9
25:26.0Amber Park U20WRussell ProsserNene Valley5:24.434:59.48
35:38.7Hayley PeggSBSENW Chelmsford/Brentwood Running Club5:38.74:53.41
46:06.9Bernadette Harrop V45W Medway & Maidstone6:01.605:07.93
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:31.5Rebekah Smith U20W Camberley/Woking/Woking5:21.585:21.58
25:54.9Ines GoncalvesPBU20W Camberley/Woking5:54.95:54.9
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:29.3Rosa PrideauxPBU23WChristian DaillyChelmsford/Billericay10:29.310:29.3
211:01.7Emily HalePBU23W Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church10:54.2210:54.22
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:01.0Antel MullerPBSENW Medway & Maidstone12:01.012:01.0
218:26.0Tracy MintonSBV55W Chelmsford18:26.015:35.12
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:10.4Tewelde MengesPBSENM Medway & Maidstone15:10.415:10.4
216:49.4Stephen SkinnerSBSENM Run Fast16:49.416:21.8
316:57.5Joseph BullPBSENMDavid HoweWoking/Loughborough Students16:57.516:57.5
418:01.8James MacdonaldSBV35M Nene Valley18:01.817:13.95
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:23.1Tom CollinsSBSENM Medway & Maidstone15:45.815:14.60
216:59.2Ken HoyeSBV40M Chelmsford16:49.3116:22.17
318:50.2Steve TaitPBV50M Woking18:50.218:50.2
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.5Zoe Lucas U23WDavid ClayNotts/Nottingham Trent Uni/Nene Valley14.0914.09
216.4Claire NetleySBSENWColin GaynorChelmsford/Herts Phoenix16.4016.3
317.4Emily Featherstone U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone16.3116.31
417.7Sam Morrison SENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 15.615.6
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.6Rosanna Jacobs SENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni16.7616.0
218.5Henrietta OwenPBU20W Woking18.318.3
319.0Jade HardingSBSENW Chelmsford19.016.04
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.3Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford14.9214.56
217.0Sean Reidy V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters16.3315.4
317.2Rory Kelly U23MPaul KellyWoking16.115.82
418.0Lewis Heffernan SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone17.2916.3
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford17.016.17
218.4Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia16.1015.73
320.9Andrejs Safars V35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy20.3519.4
421.2David Bush SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley20.7416.97
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.3Sean ReidySBV35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters55.2252.87
256.4Rhys CollingsSBU23MSteve MitchellChelmsford/Anglia Ruskin U56.455.66
357.4Lewis Heffernan SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone56.3155.0
459.8Ross JacksonPBU20M Camberley/Woking/Woking59.859.8
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.7Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford58.758.39
259.2David Bush SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley58.8956.01
362.2George Blake U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone59.1158.21
474.3Roy Chambers SENM Woking/Bedford & County67.7161.94
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.6Hayley McLeanSBSENWChris ZahChelmsford/Shaftesbury Barnet57.3556.43
271.5Emily Featherstone U20WSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone66.7966.79
373.4Rosanna Jacobs SENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni71.3368.64
473.4Henrietta Owen U20W Woking71.0571.05
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.1Mia Chantree U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford63.6663.66
275.4Katie Wright U20WAlan SimsNene Valley68.6368.63
377.3Florence Baulk U20W Woking74.573.3
400HW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
168.8Jessica Whiley U20WBrian HopkinsChelmsford/Enfield & Haringey67.9366.67
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:44.3Tewelde Menges SENM Medway & Maidstone6:32.546:28.0
27:08.8Benjamin RolfeSBU20M Woking7:08.86:54.20
37:11.0Scott ThomasPBU17M Chelmsford7:11.07:11.0
48:10.1James Macdonald V35M Nene Valley8:01.017:34.16
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:55.3Tom Collins SENM Medway & Maidstone6:55.056:16.63
27:17.7Joseph LanePBU20M Chelmsford7:17.77:17.7
37:25.4Frank TownleyPBU17M Woking7:25.47:25.4
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:51.3Martha SmithPBU17WStephen WilliamsChelmsford8:51.38:51.3
29:41.8Bernadette HarropSBV45W Medway & Maidstone9:41.89:21.34
39:58.6Florence BaulkSBU20W Woking9:58.68:52.8
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:03.2Katie BrazierPBU17W Chelmsford9:03.29:03.2
210:17.6Henrietta Owen U20W Woking9:24.88:29.8
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.9 Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENM Medway & Maidstone43.7742.9
245.0 Chelmsford Senior Team SENM Chelmsford43.9943.0
345.0 Woking Senior TeamSBSENM Woking44.4144.4
446.1 Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley44.9942.36
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0 Chelmsford Senior Team SENW Chelmsford50.050.0
251.9 Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW Medway & Maidstone50.8350.06
352.8 Woking Senior Team SENW Woking51.9050.1
458.4 Nene Valley Senior Team SENW Nene Valley52.250.1
 
4x400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:28.4 Nene Valley Senior TeamSBSENM Nene Valley3:28.43:19.05
23:29.0 Chelmsford Senior Team SENM Chelmsford3:21.103:21.0
33:29.5 Medway & Maidstone Senior TeamSBSENM Medway & Maidstone3:25.683:18.50
43:41.6 Woking Senior Team SENM Woking3:30.13:24.1
4x400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.7 Chelmsford Senior TeamSBSENW Chelmsford4:07.73:49.20
24:17.6 Medway & Maidstone Senior Team SENW Medway & Maidstone4:08.074:01.06
34:21.6 Woking Senior Team SENW Woking4:06.054:01.4
44:24.3 Nene Valley Senior Team SENW Nene Valley4:12.314:05.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia1.801.86
21.65Roger SkeddSBV35M Chelmsford/Falkirk1.651.93
3=1.60Andrejs Safars V35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy1.651.65
3=1.60Sean Reidy V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters1.741.83
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Rory Kelly U23MPaul KellyWoking1.681.70
21.55Bradley ReedSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford1.551.60
31.50David BushSBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley1.501.69
41.50Mark Rothery V40M Medway & Maidstone1.551.55
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.64Emma RattlePBU17W Chelmsford1.651.65
21.40Sam MorrisonPBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.401.40
31.30Jasmine AllenPBU20WDavid ClayNene Valley1.301.30
41.25Olivia Harrison U17W Medway & Maidstone1.401.50
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Louise WoodSBV35WIan GrantChelmsford1.401.63
21.35Lucy Eaton-Tribe U17W Woking1.451.45
31.05Emily HalePBU23W Medway & Maidstone/Canterbury Christ Church1.051.05
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Grace Cluskey U17W Chelmsford1.601.60
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50George Blake U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone3.703.70
23.30Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia4.014.01
32.90Oliver EarlyPBU17MJade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley3.403.40
42.50Sean Reidy V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2.902.98
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County2.903.90
22.50Luke Keteleers SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford2.603.20
32.30Andrejs Safars V35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy2.352.40
41.50Adam Fidgett V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters3.103.41
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.40Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 3.503.62
22.80Tina Quinlivan V40WRobert ThickpennyChelmsford2.952.95
31.70Gemma Skells V35W Nene Valley2.202.20
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70Caitlin Boyle U23WRobert ThickpennyChelmsford2.953.10
22.70Maryanne EveSBU23WNick PhippsWoking/Bath Uni2.703.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.32Oliver Early U17MJade HardingChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley6.346.36
26.18Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia6.196.68
35.49Lewis Heffernan SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone6.076.07
45.43David Bush SENMTim NeedhamNene Valley5.536.22
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.01Rory KellyPBU23MPaul KellyWoking6.016.01
25.65Luke Keteleers SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford5.735.95
34.78Adam Fidgett V35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters4.896.08
44.65William BlakeSBU23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone4.655.15
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.11Jasmine AllenSBU20WDavid ClayNene Valley5.125.48
25.03Jade HardingSBSENW Chelmsford5.035.26
34.92Lucy Eaton-TribeSBU17W Woking4.925.09
44.35Erin HughesSBU17WSteve FuryMedway & Maidstone4.354.44
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.00Louise WoodSBV35WIan GrantChelmsford5.006.07
24.58Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 4.584.63
34.20Olivia HarrisonPBU17W Medway & Maidstone4.204.20
44.16Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonNene Valley/Lincoln Uni4.305.21
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.04Bradley Reed SENMSteve MitchellChelmsford12.5512.70
211.94Lewis Heffernan SENMSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone12.3512.46
311.29Roy ChambersSBSENM Woking/Bedford & County11.2911.97
410.49Sean ReidySBV35MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters10.7712.23
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12Rory Kelly U23MPaul KellyWoking11.9412.43
210.95Andrejs SafarsSBV35M Medway & Maidstone/Royal Navy10.9512.08
39.87Roger SkeddSBV35M Chelmsford/Falkirk9.8711.92
49.78David BushSBSENMTim NeedhamNene Valley9.7811.54
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.90Rosanna JacobsPBSENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni9.909.90
29.84Zara Leaver U20WPaul BouchardChelmsford10.4010.52
39.47Sam Morrison SENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 9.7210.02
49.35Olivia Harrison U17W Medway & Maidstone9.479.47
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.70Ndidikama Okoh U17WSarah StarkChelmsford9.799.79
29.29Henrietta Owen U20W Woking9.719.71
38.58Katie RotheryPBU17WAmanda EdgleyMedway & Maidstone8.588.58
46.47Gemma SkellsPBV35W Nene Valley7.287.28
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.63Martin Tinkler SENMGeoff CapesNene Valley15.2015.34
211.83Roger Skedd V35M Chelmsford/Falkirk12.3314.55
310.89Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia11.9312.53
49.68George BlakePBU23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone9.689.68
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.19Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4612.83
211.59Nathan Bushnell U17MGeoff TylerChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley12.2112.21
39.59William Blake U23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone9.979.97
49.23Roy Chambers SENM Woking/Bedford & County9.8211.13
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.44Eleanor Gatrell V40WMike WinchWoking13.3116.17
212.15Becki Hall SENWMalcolm FentonNene Valley/Lincoln Uni12.7312.96
311.10Toni Egbulefu U20WGeoff TylerChelmsford11.9512.05
410.19Vanessa Hannam V45W Medway & Maidstone/Southern Counties Vets10.8410.84
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.81Jessica Hopkins U20WSteve MitchellChelmsford12.5112.51
29.90Andrea JenkinsSBV40W Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.9010.91
38.00Sam MorrisonSBSENWNick PhippsWoking/Nottingham Trent Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 8.008.31
47.79Jessica Blake SENWClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone8.508.50
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.50Alex Stubley U20WGeoff CapesNene Valley6.797.76
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.53Martin Tinkler SENMGeoff CapesNene Valley41.3044.91
235.72Nathan BushnellPBU17MGeoff TylerChelmsford/Blackheath & Bromley35.7535.75
332.15Kaspars Kazemaks V35MNick PhippsWoking/Harrow/Latvia36.2738.77
426.24William BlakeSBU23MClive ThomsonMedway & Maidstone26.2426.73
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.13Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters36.3839.44
231.25Rory Kelly U23MPaul KellyWoking32.8934.30
327.35Luke KeteleersSBSENMSteve MitchellChelmsford27.3533.12
Page: 1 2