Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Wormwood Scrubs
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT5K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Sam Ige SENMRichard HoltBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea10.7410.62
211.0Matthew Buckner U20MKen SpencerBracknell AC10.7710.62
311.1Isaac Kitchen-Smith SENMStuart HallThames Valley/Oxford Uni10.7810.66
412.1Justin Tarrant SENMFrancis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni11.5511.55
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Laurence Owen SENMRon RoddanThames Valley11.1010.8
211.9Andre Gennace U17M Bracknell AC11.211.2
312.2Michael Burslem V35MBob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets12.011.18
412.8Kenan Jacques U17M Crawley12.3712.37
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Marcus Bailey U17MAndy NormanBracknell AC11.7311.73
212.1Jason ComissiongSBV35M Thames Valley12.110.6
312.1Tamas Joo V40MAndre FernandezThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Hungary11.8211.82
412.7Raja Khan U20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC12.312.3
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Ebenezer JosephPBSENM Thames Valley11.5511.55
211.9Jehvaun Senior SENM Thames Valley11.5210.89
312.1Ben Morgan U23MAlex KrugerThames Valley11.5911.56
412.6AN Other SENM 0  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Hannah Hall U20W Thames Valley12.2312.2
212.7Adeline Preston U20W Crawley12.5012.50
312.8Lauren Watkins U17WAdrian BrownBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.6312.63
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Jasmin Taylor U17W Thames Valley12.9112.91
216.4Grace Johnson SENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni14.3513.6
100 SW ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Sheriffah Arewa U23W Thames Valley12.9112.91
214.3Natasha Norris V40W Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far13.313.0
314.5Lucy JamesSBU17WAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.514.0
100 SW ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3Olivia MundabiSBU23WAndre FernandezThames Valley12.7812.78
213.8Izzy Clarke U17W Bracknell AC13.213.2
314.4Kinza Joshua SENW TVH  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Matthew Buckner U20MKen SpencerBracknell AC21.4221.36
222.1Sam Ige SENMRichard HoltBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea21.6921.41
323.4Isaac Kitchen-Smith SENMStuart HallThames Valley/Oxford Uni21.9521.71
426.4Kenan Jacques U17M Crawley25.8725.87
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7Jehvaun Senior SENM Thames Valley22.9522.30
224.5Andre Gennace U17M Bracknell AC23.323.3
326.0Sam CunninghamSBSENMPaul McKeownCrawley/Reading Uni26.023.6
426.6Fausto GalofaroPBSENM Belgrave/Italy26.626.6
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.3Laurence Owen SENMRon RoddanThames Valley22.8522.4
223.7Marcus Bailey U17MAndy NormanBracknell AC23.523.5
324.1Sam RussellSBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC23.923.9
424.4Harry Digby U20M Bracknell AC24.124.01
525.1Matthew Carey SENM Thames Valley24.6524.65
625.2Tamas Joo V40MAndre FernandezThames Valley/Southern Counties Vets/Hungary25.025.0
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.3Hannah HallSBU20W Thames Valley25.325.1
226.0Hannah RobertsPBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC26.026.0
326.1Adeline PrestonSBU20W Crawley26.125.89
429.6Emma Dorotea WatkinsSBSENW Belgrave/Imperial29.627.78
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Jessica ListerPBU17WDavid BuckettCrawley26.126.1
226.6Charlotte JohnsonPBU20WKen SpencerBracknell AC26.326.3
327.1Olivia MundabiSBU23WAndre FernandezThames Valley27.126.60
429.5Jurgita LevertaviciutePBSENW Belgrave/Lithuania29.529.5
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.4Izzy ClarkePBU17W Bracknell AC26.726.7
227.6Imogene Cook U17W Bracknell AC27.5326.50
328.1Natasha NorrisSBV40W Bracknell AC/Southern Counties Vets/Aldershot, Far27.827.22
428.8Kinza Joshua SENW TVH  
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.5Luke TurnerSBU17MKen SpencerBracknell AC51.550.96
251.9Gareth HoldenSBSENM Belgrave/Imperial College51.951.68
352.2Edward Sesay U17M Thames Valley51.0451.04
462.5Kenan Jacques U17M Crawley61.1161.11
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.3Scott Stoll SENMAndre FernandezThames Valley/Bedfordshire Uni/Guyana50.7950.79
252.8Harry DigbySBU20M Bracknell AC52.850.68
355.5Sam CunninghamSBSENMPaul McKeownCrawley/Reading Uni55.553.2
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.0Ben Russell SENMAndrew HughesBracknell AC54.254.2
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.0Charlotte Buckley U20WAdrian HemeryThames Valley58.057.0
259.4Hannah RobertsSBU17WKen SpencerBracknell AC59.458.33
364.5Paige Clark SENW Crawley62.1862.18
465.7Jurgita Levertaviciute SENW Belgrave/Lithuania65.0765.07
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.8Charlotte Johnson U20WKen SpencerBracknell AC59.0559.05
262.4Isabel DyeSBU23W Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni62.460.4
363.5Jessica Lister U17WDavid BuckettCrawley61.3061.30
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.3Georgia HanleyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley73.073.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.1Abdiqadir Mohamed U23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley1:54.751:54.57
22:07.3Marco Galasso U17M Crawley2:03.572:03.57
32:09.1Max Borgnis U20M Bracknell AC2:05.762:05.76
42:10.6Rob McHargSBV55MRodger HughesBelgrave/Datchet2:10.61:59.88
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.5Ben TopleySBSENMGeoffrey JamesBirchfield H/Bristol Uni2:00.51:55.60
22:15.0Yordan Mehandzhiyski SENM Belgrave2:12.12:12.1
32:17.3Jack Mellor U20MAlan DriverBracknell AC2:15.462:15.46
42:33.8Stacey BucheSBV45M Crawley2:33.82:19.4
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.2Conor Kissane-WoodSBSENMMick WoodsThames Valley2:01.22:01.10
22:04.2Chris Thompson SENM TVH  
32:10.2Robert DatnowSBV45MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley/Veterans2:09.351:58.74
42:11.8Basil RockPBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:07.72:07.7
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.0Isabel Dye U23W Thames Valley/Cambridge Uni2:11.992:11.12
22:18.0Lottie Ambridge U20W Bracknell AC2:14.352:14.35
32:22.1Keri Mackenzie SENW Belgrave2:20.242:18.70
42:29.4Paige Clark SENW Crawley2:22.112:22.11
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.9Maddy WhitmanPBU17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave2:24.92:24.9
22:33.0Capucine RoussetPBU17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley2:33.02:33.0
32:41.8Freya Jones U17W Bracknell AC/Harrow2:28.172:24.30
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.4Olivier Wijtenburg SENM Thames Valley/Netherlands3:54.073:51.29
24:10.9Oliver Hall U20M Bracknell AC3:59.003:59.00
34:26.0Robel FesoomPBSENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni4:18.894:18.89
44:39.9Marco Galasso U17M Crawley4:22.554:22.55
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.3Aaron Enser U20M Bracknell AC/Blackheath & Bromley4:02.64:02.6
24:16.6Conor Kissane-Wood SENMMick WoodsThames Valley4:15.04:04.18
34:47.9Scott MillsSBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave4:47.94:40.1
45:24.8Stacey BucheSBV45M Crawley5:24.84:55.75
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.5Abdiqadir Mohamed U23MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:04.264:04.26
24:20.4Louis HodgePBU17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:20.44:20.4
34:21.1Sage Pearce-Higgins V35M Thames Valley4:17.894:17.89
44:29.0Max Stevens U17M Bracknell AC4:22.144:22.14
54:32.6Callum Broadbent U17M Bracknell AC4:23.324:23.32
64:45.4Basil Rock U17MDavid WilkinsonThames Valley4:21.854:21.85
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:51.1Katie OldingSBU23WBrian O'HareThames Valley/Imperial College4:51.14:43.92
24:53.0Maddy WhitmanPBU17WTerry O'NeillBelgrave4:53.04:53.0
34:53.8Lottie AmbridgePBU20W Bracknell AC4:53.84:53.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.5Laurie Marlow SENW Bracknell AC4:52.84:52.8
24:57.0Laura Farrar SENW Thames Valley/Brunel Uni London4:46.234:34.97
35:02.3Emma Howsham SENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave4:48.74:48.7
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.2Madeleine Casey U17WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley5:13.725:11.4
25:50.1Georgia HanleyPBU20WDavid WilkinsonThames Valley5:45.65:45.6
35:57.5Marie Halliday U20W Bracknell AC5:33.965:10.5
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:42.9Isabelle FrancoPBU20W Thames Valley10:42.710:42.7
211:12.4Alice ReedSBSENW Belgrave/Nottingham Uni11:12.410:28.36
311:15.7Clarissa NichollsSBU20WLes RaymentBracknell AC/Berkshire Schs/Tavistock11:15.711:09.38
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:54.6Chloe Baker SENW Thames Valley/Imperial College/Fulham10:39.610:39.6
211:12.7Lizzie Goldie-ScotSBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave11:12.710:22.37
311:50.8Emily JonesPBU20W Bracknell AC11:50.811:50.8
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:39.5Mimi Corden-LloydSBSENW Belgrave/King's College London11:39.511:31.99
212:20.7Clara ZibellPBU17W Belgrave12:20.712:20.7
314:54.0Maureen Noel V55W Belgrave/Civil Service/Veterans13:57.911:48.5
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:26.5Daniel Mulryan SENM Thames Valley/Imperial College14:26.0614:26.06
215:35.1Paskar Owor V35M Belgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda15:04.7714:18.92
318:03.1Adam Dart U20M Bracknell AC17:21.7916:53.3
419:45.3Tim Ellis V40M Crawley18:29.0616:43.64
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:40.3Nick BuckleSBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave15:40.315:27.7
215:51.2Oliver Newton SENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial15:32.5115:32.51
318:53.1Bruce PollSBV45M Bracknell AC18:53.118:21.41
419:45.8Bob CreedSBV55M Crawley/Herne Hill19:45.816:06.7
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:55.5Daniel Garcia RasinesPBSENM Thames Valley/Imperial College/Spain15:55.515:55.5
216:24.5Steve Gardner SENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave15:18.9915:18.99
317:55.8Shane Bloomer SENM Mid Ulster/Thames Valley17:42.9917:42.99
418:31.6Steve Norris V50M Thames Valley18:01.615:44.4
518:47.8David FranksPBV45M Thames Valley18:47.818:47.8
618:52.4Christian NielsenSBV40M Thames Valley/Denmark18:52.417:41.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.0Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC15.6615.66
217.9Jodie Albrow V35WJudy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets16.5714.4
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Marie HallidaySBU20W Bracknell AC23.123.07
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3Florian Vogel V35M Thames Valley/Australia15.3515.3
216.4Alastair Prenn SENM Belgrave/Boston Uni16.115.9
317.7Justin Tarrant SENMFrancis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni15.8715.69
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.9James WebsterPBSENM Liverpool H/Bath Uni/Crawley17.917.9
219.4Peter Marlow U23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni18.518.5
321.1Michael BurslemSBV35MBob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets21.120.9
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.9James Webster SENM Liverpool H/Bath Uni/Crawley54.2452.21
256.4Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia54.8153.84
358.4Samuel Rimmer U20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC57.857.8
459.3Ben Morgan U23MAlex KrugerThames Valley56.556.5
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.4Michael BurslemSBV35MBob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets61.8361.71
293.3Bob Creed V55M Crawley/Herne Hill82.9774.30
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.9Jodie Albrow V35WJudy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets68.4863.0
276.2Emily Spencer-Jones U20WLes RaymentBracknell AC75.172.94
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
182.7Marie HallidaySBU20W Bracknell AC82.774.2
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:28.9Oliver Newton SENMDavid HoweThames Valley/Imperial6:22.26:22.2
26:30.5Maxwell CooperSBU20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC6:30.56:28.2
36:35.0Hugo Hewitt U20MVince GoldingCrawley6:26.366:26.36
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:21.6Tim EllisSBV40M Crawley7:21.67:03.52
27:46.0Harry DigbySBU20M Bracknell AC7:46.07:16.9
39:03.8Scott BrewerSBSENMDavid WilkinsonThames Valley9:03.88:40.73
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:23.1Rebecca Berger-NorthSBSENWBev HartiganBracknell AC/Nottingham Uni7:23.17:05.72
27:48.8Chloe Baker SENW Thames Valley/Imperial College/Fulham7:31.327:31.32
39:09.0Ellie FranklinPBU20W Crawley9:09.09:09.0
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:30.8Lucy HallPBU17W Bracknell AC8:30.88:30.8
211:20.9Paige ClarkSBSENW Crawley11:20.99:16.18
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.2 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley41.7340.22
245.2 Bracknell Senior TeamSBSENM Bracknell AC45.242.70
346.9 Belgrave Senior Team SENM Belgrave43.9439.53
447.8 Crawley Mixed Senior Team SENM Crawley45.2145.21
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.2 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENW Thames Valley46.1346.13
251.6 Bracknell Senior Team SENW Bracknell AC50.549.59
353.5 Crawley Senior Team SENW Crawley49.8047.17
455.8 Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave51.7946.13
 
4x400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:34.9 Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:26.103:05.53
23:40.4 Thames Valley Harriers Senior Team SENM Thames Valley3:14.603:10.40
33:53.6 Bracknell Senior Team SENM Bracknell AC3:42.63:30.4
43:54.4 Crawley Mixed Senior Team SENM Crawley3:44.713:44.71
4x400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:09.0 Bracknell Senior Team SENW Bracknell AC4:02.483:56.47
24:11.5 Thames Valley Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW Thames Valley3:43.723:43.72
34:31.1 Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave4:11.704:02.22
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Michael Adekunle SENM Thames Valley/Winchester Uni/Track Academy1.981.98
21.85Ben RussellSBSENMAndrew HughesBracknell AC1.901.95
31.70Justin Tarrant SENMFrancis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni1.751.77
41.55Cameron Touron U23MByron RobinsonCheltenham1.651.66
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80Peter Marlow U23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni1.901.90
21.50Stanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia1.551.63
31.45Dillan Tierney U17MRichard PillingCrawley1.501.50
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC1.701.79
21.60Lillie Franks U23WSarah HewittCrawley1.721.76
31.60Sheriffah Arewa U23W Thames Valley1.651.68
41.45Grace JohnsonSBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni1.451.63
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Angela Barrett SENWFrank AttohThames Valley1.481.61
21.40Jodie Albrow V35WJudy VernonBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets1.541.60
31.35Imogen CookSBU23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC1.351.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.70Stanislav Vilga V35M Thames Valley/Slovakia4.004.00
23.40Dillan Tierney U17MRichard PillingCrawley3.523.52
33.20Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC3.703.70
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Ben Morgan U23MAlex KrugerThames Valley3.703.72
22.50Ashley Tierney U17M Crawley2.602.60
31.10Sam RussellSBU20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC1.102.50
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20Lucy Bayo U17WRichard PillingCrawley2.602.80
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.93Robbie WildePBU23M Bracknell AC/Bath Uni6.966.96
26.47Laurence OwenPBSENMRon RoddanThames Valley6.476.47
35.83Jack Woodford U20M Crawley5.885.88
45.19Cameron TouronPBU23MByron RobinsonCheltenham5.275.27
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.14Joel Bright-DaviesSBU23M Thames Valley/LSE6.146.69
25.92Peter MarlowPBU23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni5.985.98
35.68Justin Tarrant SENMFrancis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni6.236.44
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.50Sam Russell U20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC5.895.89
25.36Raja KhanSBU20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC5.785.78
35.35Zacharia MeddahPBU20M Belgrave5.355.35
45.20Samuel Nash V45MGary TelferThames Valley/Track Academy/Southern Counties Vets5.746.72
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.05Sheriffah Arewa U23W Thames Valley5.335.33
24.75Jade Brewster U23WScott SimpsonCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni4.884.88
34.70Lucy Griffiths U17W Bracknell AC5.065.06
44.18Grace JohnsonSBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni4.184.38
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.46Imogen Cook U23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC4.895.33
24.16Emma Dorotea Watkins SENW Belgrave/Imperial4.584.97
33.50Kinza Joshua Osondu U17W Thames Valley4.084.08
42.56Lucy BayoSBU17WRichard PillingCrawley2.563.04
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.63Molly Kingsbury T37/F37 U20WJake AweBracknell AC3.714.02
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.33Martyn BernardSBSENM Wakefield/Belgrave14.3314.63
212.87Joel Bright-Davies U23M Thames Valley/LSE13.8413.84
312.70Jack WoodfordPBU20M Crawley13.0913.09
411.59Peter Marlow U23MElizabeth MarlowBracknell AC/Oxford Brookes Uni11.7812.00
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56Gareth HoldenSBSENM Belgrave/Imperial College11.6112.09
211.41Justin TarrantSBSENMFrancis BakerCrawley/Cardiff Met Uni11.4112.65
310.86Sam Russell U20MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC11.5511.55
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
211.62Raja Khan U20M Maidenhead/Bracknell AC11.9011.90
111.13Ben Morgan U23MAlex KrugerThames Valley11.6611.66
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.10Angela Barrett SENWFrank AttohThames Valley13.2413.43
211.20Adeline Preston U20W Crawley11.6311.63
39.85Lucy Griffiths U17W Bracknell AC10.6510.65
49.59Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden9.9910.15
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.06Ambwene SimukondaSBV35WRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi9.0610.13
28.81Imogen Cook U23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC9.459.45
38.09Jessica ListerPBU17WDavid BuckettCrawley8.098.09
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.20Samuel Heawood SENM Crawley/Brunel Uni London16.9616.96
212.42Alastair PrennSBSENM Belgrave/Boston Uni12.4512.76
312.13Charlie Ashdown-Taylor U23MAndrew HughesBracknell AC/Reading AC12.4412.69
411.19Steve Whyte V55M Thames Valley/Eastern Masters/Walton11.3017.78
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.46Alistair Mortimore V45M Thames Valley10.7112.19
210.24Peter Mayfield V40M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets10.5711.91
39.96Gorm Young V35MDavid JamesCrawley10.2511.04
48.77Samuel Rimmer U20M Bracknell AC/Reading AC9.629.62
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.29Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden10.7711.15
28.40Jordanna Morrish SENW Bracknell AC8.658.65
37.23Amelia Watson U20WPaul McKeownCrawley7.667.66
45.45Ambwene SimukondaSBV35WRon RoddanThames Valley/Malawi5.456.32
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.63Imogen Cook U23W Bracknell AC/St. Mary's Uni/Reading AC6.816.81
26.29Grace JohnsonPBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni6.446.44
35.43Hannah HallPBU20W Thames Valley5.435.43
Page: 1 2