Southern Athletics League Division 1 External Results
Battersea
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.74 -1.2Sam IgeSBSENMRichard HoltBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea10.7410.62
210.98 -1.2Gideon Okoh SENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni10.9410.82
311.01 -1.2Kyle Reynolds-Warmington U20M Blackheath & Bromley10.9710.73
411.17 -1.2Kieran Shah U23MDarrell MaynardWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Met Uni10.7810.78
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.99 -1.0Michael Damoah U23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni10.8310.83
211.28 -1.0Richard King U23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2611.12
311.57 -1.0Camille Aragon SENM Belgrave11.3811.38
411.97 -1.0Tomi Ogunyoye U20M Nene Valley11.611.6
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.22  Chizute Ogbedeh U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley11.1711.17
211.24  Reiss Durban-Davison SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.1711.13
311.47  Brandon HaynesPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.4711.47
411.69  Emmanuel FatimehinPBU23M Belgrave11.6911.69
511.74  David Corsy-Dewu U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.2211.22
611.93  Pelumi BabalolaPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.911.9
713.00  Fausto Galofaro SENM Belgrave/Italy12.912.9
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40  Stephanie Clitheroe SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni12.0512.0
213.10  Alicja Gawronski U17W Nene Valley13.012.75
313.40  Laura Brown U20W Blackheath & Bromley13.013.0
413.50  Amy Mat U23WConrad WilliamsBelgrave/King's College London12.9712.97
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58 1.3Ayoola Babalola U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow11.9811.98
213.32 1.3Molly Savage U17W Blackheath & Bromley13.0713.07
313.59 1.3Marisia AndersonPBU20W Belgrave13.5913.59
413.70 1.3Alexandra PullanSBU20W Nene Valley13.7012.72
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.79 1.3Kennedy Bays U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow12.612.3
213.75 1.3Sophia Kapoor Sood U17WJonathan BarbourWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.0913.03
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.69  Sam IgeSBSENMRichard HoltBelgrave/Swansea Uni/Swansea21.6921.41
222.34  Matthew Knight U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley21.9021.90
323.00  Kieran Shah U23MDarrell MaynardWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cardiff Met Uni22.0022.00
423.71  Abraham Jones U20MTim NeedhamNene Valley23.2323.23
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.55  Michael Damoah U23MMartin CookBlackheath & Bromley/Sheffield Uni22.1322.13
222.76  Reiss Durban-Davison SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.722.32
323.36  Camille AragonPBSENM Belgrave23.2923.29
424.50  Tomi Ogunyoye U20M Nene Valley23.523.4
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.38  Kyle Reynolds-WarmingtonSBU20M Blackheath & Bromley22.3822.21
222.70  Myles XavierPBU20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley22.7022.70
322.84  Richard KingSBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow22.3922.39
422.98  Chizute Ogbedeh U20MJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley22.8022.80
523.15  Jamal Clarke SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton22.6022.60
623.16  Reece Nelson U17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley22.522.5
723.68  Brandon HaynesPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow23.6823.68
824.47  Pelumi BabalolaPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.224.2
924.60  Jackson CappPBU17M Belgrave24.6024.60
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.35  Ayoola Babalola U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow24.8724.87
226.03  Sian Harry SENWDavid RiceBelgrave/Cardiff Uni25.4525.45
326.74  Alicja Gawronski U17W Nene Valley26.226.07
428.07  Karina Harris U20WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley27.8827.56
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.57  Kennedy BaysSBU23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow26.5725.7
227.11  Claire Smith V40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters26.826.8
327.22  Laura Brown U20W Blackheath & Bromley26.8526.85
427.64  Amy Mat U23WConrad WilliamsBelgrave/King's College London27.1827.18
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.88  Laura Suggitt SENW Belgrave/Cambridge Uni27.727.7
229.49  Emily BarrettPBSENW Belgrave29.4929.49
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.88  Isaac Osei-TutuPBU23M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow48.8848.88
252.28  Adam Herring SENM Blackheath & Bromley51.451.4
352.64  Gareth Holden SENM Belgrave/Imperial College51.951.68
464.06  Abraham Jones U20MTim NeedhamNene Valley52.7551.1
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.62  Jamal Clarke SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Windsor Slough Eton49.0448.97
252.13  Reece Nelson U17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley51.6851.68
356.10  Julian P Smith V50MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters55.3555.10
458.47  Jackson CappPBU17M Belgrave58.4758.47
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.06  Oliver Cloherty U17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow55.155.1
271.77  Richard McMillan V40M Belgrave70.756.6
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.62  Krystal Galley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley/Brunel Uni London54.3054.30
261.15  Laura SuggittPBSENW Belgrave/Cambridge Uni61.1561.15
361.61  Alice FlintSBSENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni61.6160.1
461.84  Claire Smith V40WTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters61.4661.46
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.30  Amber Park U20WRussell ProsserNene Valley61.561.18
263.45  Danielle Critchley SENWJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley60.8458.4
363.70  Bettina HanlonPBU20WPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow63.7063.70
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:57.97  Will Stockley U23MCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni1:55.731:55.73
21:59.61  Finlay Brannan U23M Blackheath & Bromley1:55.691:55.69
32:01.30  Alfie Spear U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:00.292:00.29
42:02.21  David Brown V40MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters2:02.082:00.5
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.19  Calvin Fuss SENMRoy DickensBlackheath & Bromley1:59.581:59.58
22:02.55  Lucas Boyt U20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:02.142:01.04
32:35.73  James Macdonald V35M Nene Valley2:31.122:23.16
800 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.16  Christopher Baker U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:07.632:07.63
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.98  Niamh Bridson Hubbard U23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:10.742:10.74
22:18.12  Alice Flint SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Cambridge Uni2:13.522:13.52
32:20.84  Flo Brill U17WRussell ProsserNene Valley2:16.72:16.7
42:22.03  Emma HowshamPBSENWCharlie DickinsonBelgrave2:22.032:22.03
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.39  Fiona Maddocks V35W Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets2:22.202:22.20
22:35.64  Kate McLoughlinPBU17W Nene Valley2:35.642:35.64
32:37.30  Amy LeachSBU20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley2:37.302:30.66
42:37.55  Lily Schotting-RobinsonPBU20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2:37.552:37.55
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.50  Emily BarrettPBSENW Belgrave2:30.502:30.50
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.90  Will Stockley U23MCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni3:55.273:55.27
24:05.29  Daniel Brookling U20MConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Hampshire Schs4:00.063:58.31
34:08.73  Joss Barber U23MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley/King's College London3:54.123:54.12
44:47.19  Alastar PhelanPBU23M Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni4:47.194:47.19
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:25.46  Robel Fesoom SENMCraig WinrowBelgrave/St. Mary's Uni4:18.894:18.89
24:31.97  Charles Kershaw U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:09.224:02.45
35:15.43  David Brown V40MTim NeedhamNene Valley/Eastern Masters4:57.14:57.1
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:37.72  William Goddard U17MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:28.644:28.64
24:47.84  Finlay Kirk U17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:35.84:35.8
34:48.33  Chris Warren SENM Belgrave4:47.24:22.7
44:56.31  Alexander GilderPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:56.314:56.31
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:55.29  Jenni Ball V35WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:50.114:50.11
25:00.54  Molly Peel U17W Nene Valley4:48.914:40.55
35:08.88  Jessica Keene U23WBud BaldaroBlackheath & Bromley/Birmingham Uni4:38.544:29.69
45:27.83  Tasha TennantPBSENW Belgrave5:27.835:27.83
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.12  Emmie Savory U20WTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4:57.374:57.37
25:18.10  Amy Leach U20WDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley4:59.64:55.00
35:28.51  Emma Randall SENW Nene Valley5:12.14:55.89
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:12.96  Niamh Bridson Hubbard U23WAndy FrankishBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni9:32.009:32.00
210:44.87  Dani Barnes-HeeneySBSENWConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10:44.879:24.40
310:57.76  Rachel BrownPBSENW Belgrave10:57.7610:57.76
411:30.13  Emma RandallSBSENW Nene Valley11:30.1311:10.62
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:29.16  Isabelle RaynerSBU23WConrad MiltonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Glasgow Uni11:29.1611:10.56
211:36.49  Josephine RhodesSBSENW Belgrave11:36.499:51.21
312:07.10  Jane BradshawSBV45W Blackheath & Bromley12:07.1010:44.5
413:08.13  Kate McLoughlinPBU17W Nene Valley13:08.1313:08.13
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:18.14  Paskar Owor V35M Belgrave/Thames Valley/Uganda15:04.7714:18.92
216:44.35  Matthew Clutterbuck U20MShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:25.7916:25.79
317:34.23  Joseph GeorgiadisPBU20MDavid ListonBlackheath & Bromley17:34.2317:34.23
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:18.57  Nick Buckle SENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave15:26.8715:26.87
216:49.07  Ben Findlay SENMShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow16:27.4716:27.47
5000 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:09.61  Ben HurleyPBV40M Belgrave17:09.6117:09.61
217:44.56  William JohnsonPBSENMCharlie DickinsonBelgrave17:44.5617:44.56
318:08.53  Nathan FitzpatrickPBU20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow18:08.5318:08.53
418:41.14  Under age Athlete U17M WSEH  
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.81 -2.9Anastasia Davies U23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Kingston Uni13.4613.46
214.27 -2.9Jodie Smith U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow14.0014.00
317.56 -2.9Rosanna Jacobs SENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni16.7616.0
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.31 -2.9Stephanie Clitheroe SENWLaura Turner-AlleyneWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/St. Mary's Uni14.1813.71
217.92 -2.9Ella BrownPBU17W Blackheath & Bromley17.9217.92
320.69 -2.9Devon SpencerSBSENW Nene Valley/Leeds Uni20.6920.09
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.44w3.0Peter Moreno SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria14.3614.36
216.53w3.0Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia15.215.2
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.07  Harry BarnettSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow17.0716.36
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.47  Bailey Stickings U23MNigel StickingsBlackheath & Bromley/Loughborough Students52.3152.31
254.02  Andrew ClementsSBV35M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Southern Counties V54.0252.51
355.91  Sam Shore SENMJuan Hernandez PinedaBelgrave/Crawley/Australia54.8153.84
467.30  Alastar Phelan U23M Nene Valley/Birmingham Uni63.3863.38
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.45  Harry BarnettSBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow61.4559.8
261.83  Michael BurslemSBV35MBob BridgesBelgrave/Southern Counties Vets61.8361.71
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.96  Zuri Mullings U20W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Buckinghamshire Sch64.1164.11
273.60  Rosanna Jacobs SENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni71.3368.64
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
180.49  Georgina Ellis U23W Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Oxford Uni67.1967.19
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:43.11  Marcus Shantry U20MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow6:17.216:17.21
28:01.01  James MacdonaldSBV35M Nene Valley8:01.017:34.16
38:15.10  Curtis O'KeeffePBU17M Belgrave8:15.108:15.10
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:10.87  Liam StonePBU17MTrevor RaggettWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:10.877:10.87
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:26.04  Maya HodgsonPBU20WShireen HigginsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow7:26.047:26.04
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:38.03  Bettina HanlonPBU20WPaul GreenWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow8:38.038:38.03
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.93   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley41.9140.34
243.12   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow42.3141.36
343.94   Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave43.9439.53
446.49   Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley44.9942.36
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.92   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow47.0345.74
251.74   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley46.3745.15
351.79   Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENW Belgrave51.7946.13
452.81   Nene Valley Senior Team SENW Nene Valley52.250.1
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:23.69   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:15.763:13.99
23:25.92   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENM Blackheath & Bromley3:13.613:11.59
33:26.10   Belgrave Senior TeamSBSENM Belgrave3:26.103:05.53
43:44.50   Nene Valley Senior Team SENM Nene Valley3:28.43:19.05
4x400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.02   Unk SENM Unk  
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.31   Nene Valley Senior TeamSBSENW Nene Valley4:12.314:05.6
24:15.68   Belgrave Senior Team SENW Belgrave4:11.704:02.22
34:30.06   Blackheath & Bromley Senior Team SENW Blackheath & Bromley3:40.543:40.54
44:31.22   Windsor, Slough, Eton & Hounslow Senior Team SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow3:39.113:39.11
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Kelechi Aguocha U20MCarol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley2.102.10
21.80  Tomi Ogunyoye U20M Nene Valley1.901.90
31.70  Reiss Durban-DavisonPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.701.70
41.65  Joshua Wilson-OsuidePBU17M Belgrave1.651.65
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.60  Cameron Touron U23MByron RobinsonBelgrave/King's College London1.651.66
1=1.60  Dominic TathamPBU17M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.651.65
31.60  Reece Nelson U17MJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.751.75
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.65  Camellia Hayes SENWFuzz CaanWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Royal Holloway Uni 1.701.81
21.45  Grace JohnsonSBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni1.451.63
31.40  Holly PlattPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley1.401.40
41.35  Rosanna Jacobs SENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni1.451.50
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60  Jodie Smith U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.801.80
21.40  Alice Prentice U20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley1.501.60
31.25  Jasmine Allen U20WDavid ClayNene Valley1.301.30
HJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40  Calia Logan-Griffin U17WAshley FoxWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow1.451.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30  Adam CarpenterSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Poole AC4.305.15
23.50  Angus BowlingPBU17MRoy ThickpennyNene Valley3.533.53
32.80  Roger PlattPBV45M Blackheath & Bromley2.802.80
42.80  Peter MayfieldSBV40M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets2.803.50
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30  Peter MorenoSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria4.304.60
22.80  Richard Phelan V55M Nene Valley/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.003.35
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20  Lois Warden U20WAllan WilliamsBlackheath & Bromley3.603.60
22.80  Julia FreemanSBU23WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.803.05
32.20  Gemma SkellsPBV35W Nene Valley2.202.20
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90  Holly PlattPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley2.902.90
22.50  Megan Morris U17WNick PhippsWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow2.702.70
32.20  Devon Spencer SENW Nene Valley/Leeds Uni2.602.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.49  Peter MorenoSBSENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria6.497.34
26.42  Myles Xavier U20MPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley6.776.77
36.35  Alastair PrennSBSENM Belgrave/Boston Uni6.576.57
46.16  Tomi Ogunyoye U20M Nene Valley6.466.46
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.02  Joshua GbagboPBU20M Blackheath & Bromley6.026.02
25.98  Gideon Okoh SENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni6.046.04
35.27  Cameron TouronPBU23MByron RobinsonBelgrave/King's College London5.275.27
45.13  Oliver Carroll SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.275.76
LJ SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.39  Alex Farquharson U23MAndy VincentCoventry7.737.73
25.02  Fausto GalofaroPBSENM Belgrave/Italy5.165.16
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.98  Jodie SmithPBU20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow5.985.98
25.12  Jasmine AllenSBU20WDavid ClayNene Valley5.125.48
34.83  Zoe Martial U20WPaul PattenBlackheath & Bromley5.225.22
44.23  Emma Dorotea Watkins SENW Belgrave/Imperial4.584.97
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.53  Sofija Korf SENW Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lithuania5.896.01
24.69  Molly Savage U17W Blackheath & Bromley4.964.96
34.09  Grace Johnson SENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni4.184.38
42.88  Megan PuseySBU23W Nene Valley2.883.43
LJ SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16  Hannah Jones U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Birmingham Uni5.455.56
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.26  Paulius Svarauskas SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Lithuania15.5415.54
212.73  Joshua Gbagbo U20M Blackheath & Bromley13.2813.28
311.97  Gideon OkohPBSENMJohn BrantNene Valley/Hull Uni11.9711.97
411.61  Gareth HoldenSBSENM Belgrave/Imperial College11.6112.09
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.49  Kelechi Aguocha U20MCarol JacksonBlackheath & Bromley12.4413.01
210.90  Cameron TouronPBU23MByron RobinsonBelgrave/King's College London10.9010.90
310.10  Oliver Carroll SENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.7411.47
49.72  Richard Phelan V55M Nene Valley/Bedford & County/Eastern Masters9.9110.93
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.53  Naomi Phillips SENWKeith FlemingWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow13.0113.03
210.24  Molly Savage U17W Blackheath & Bromley10.3210.32
39.86  Rosanna Jacobs SENW Nene Valley/Reading Uni9.909.90
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.65  Sophia Kapoor Sood U17WJonathan BarbourWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.8710.03
29.03  Devon Spencer SENW Nene Valley/Leeds Uni9.1610.75
38.69  Alice PrenticePBU20WJay GalleyBlackheath & Bromley8.698.69
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.08  Alastair Prenn SENM Belgrave/Boston Uni13.1013.10
211.74  Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters12.4612.83
311.65  Peter Moreno SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Army/Nigeria11.8313.07
410.79  Dele Aladese U23MIan BriggsBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni10.8810.88
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.60  Adam Carpenter SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Poole AC12.0512.05
210.55  Philip Bartlett U20MJohn HillierSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley11.0511.19
310.33  Peter Mayfield V40M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets10.5711.91
45.80  Tim NeedhamPBV65M Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley5.805.80
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.77  Tom IkedaSBV45M Belgrave/Japan9.7710.67
29.21  Jody HumphreysPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow9.219.21
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.37  Elizabeth MoorhousePBU17WGeoff CapesNene Valley11.3711.37
211.31  Hannah MacAulay U20WHerbert KuenstlingerBlackheath & Bromley11.3311.50
310.58  Mia Callenberg SENW Belgrave/Sweden10.7711.15
410.53  Amy Holder SENWNeville ThompsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Brunel Uni London11.3511.79
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.15  Jodie Smith U20WDaniel SawyersWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow10.6110.61
29.78  Andrea Jenkins V40W Nene Valley/Eastern Masters9.9010.91
36.48  Holly PlattPBU20W Blackheath & Bromley6.486.48
46.44  Grace JohnsonPBSENW Belgrave/Leeds Uni6.446.44
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.26  Abi EkokuSBV50M Belgrave49.7260.08
243.43  Dele Aladese U23MIan BriggsBlackheath & Bromley/Southampton Uni44.9944.99
337.65  Adam Carpenter SENMNeil DodsonWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow/Poole AC38.3139.20
433.53  Simon Achurch V40M Nene Valley/Eastern Masters36.3839.44
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.25  Philip Bartlett U20MJohn HillierSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley38.9438.94
233.92  Peter Mayfield V40M Belgrave/Southern Counties Vets35.9038.82
321.63  Jody HumphreysPBSENM Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow21.6321.63
418.01  Tim Needham V65M Peterborough/Eastern Masters/Nene Valley18.4218.42
DT2K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
132.26  Vincent MendyPBU20M Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow32.2632.26
229.84  Tom Ikeda V45M Belgrave/Japan33.2833.40
Page: 1 2