Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Cambridge
27 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.7wCameron BaileyPBU20MEddison WilliamsIpswich10.710.7
210.7wNathan BrownSBSENMJunior FieldKent10.710.61
311.0wJohn AdekoyaSBSENMBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Havering11.010.8
411.3wSimon CartyPBSENM Ryston11.311.3
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6wPatrick Ashton U17M Ipswich11.5511.55
211.7wDaniel YellopSBV35M Ryston/Eastern Masters11.711.0
311.8wJoe AppiahSBV45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets11.811.0
412.1wChung Tu V35MBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge12.0211.6
100 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2wMohamed TambedouSBU23MVincent LawrenceHarlow AC/Cambridge Uni11.211.02
211.4wIsaac PfaenderPBU17M Cambridge & Coleridge11.411.4
211.4wJeffrey Chu U23MHayley GinnCambridge Uni11.2111.21
411.5wDavid AdeboyePBU23MHayley GinnCambridge Uni11.511.5
511.6wTyreese RossPBU17M Ipswich11.611.6
611.7wSheen JayaweeraPBU17M Ipswich11.711.7
711.9wEd PenneyPBSENM Cambridge Uni11.911.9
812.1wHarrison GoldhawkPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge12.112.1
912.2wIsaac HolmesSBU20M Ipswich12.212.03
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9wChantelle KilpatrickSBU23WGraham HolmesIpswich12.912.47
213.2wHolly AndersonSBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge13.213.0
313.4wLauren MoyseSBU17W Ryston13.413.3
414.1wShamariah Notice SENW Kent14.0013.78
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.7wSkye BarrowPBU17W Ipswich12.712.7
213.8wHsuan-Hui ChuPBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Taiwan13.813.8
315.3wAlice WhitePBU20W Ryston15.315.3
420.8wAbby ClyndesPBSENW Kent20.820.8
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1wLauren HowellsSBU23WGlynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cambridge Uni13.112.6
213.4wTiwa Adebayo U23W Harrow/Cambridge Uni13.3012.8
313.6wHolly ScottSBU17W Ipswich13.613.4
413.9wChristy FraserSBU20W Ipswich13.913.7
514.0wKeeley WhitlockSBSENW Ipswich14.013.1
614.3wDawn LeekPBV40W Ipswich14.314.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.8wCameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich21.7721.77
222.3wNathan Brown SENMJunior FieldKent22.2921.71
323.4wRobert MacqueenPBU17MGareth HuntRyston23.423.4
423.4wJohn AdekoyaSBSENMBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge/Anglia Ruskin U/Havering23.423.3
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.4wTyreese RossPBU17M Ipswich24.424.4
224.5wDaniel YellopSBV35M Ryston/Eastern Masters24.322.6
325.0wChung Tu V35MBen WebsterCambridge & Coleridge24.2023.6
428.0wDame DibabaPBSENM Kent/Ethiopia28.028.0
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.7wCallum Parker SENM Camb U  
224.4wDavid Adeboye U23MHayley GinnCambridge Uni23.4623.46
324.5wSheen JayaweeraPBU17M Ipswich24.524.5
424.7wEd PenneyPBSENM Cambridge Uni24.724.7
524.9wClemens Headley SENM Camb U  
625.6wJay CollettPBU17MGraham HolmesIpswich24.524.5
726.5wJoshua MaiklemPBU23M Sevenoaks/Cambridge Uni26.526.5
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6wSkye BarrowPBU17W Ipswich26.026.0
227.8wHolly AndersonSBU20W Cambridge & Coleridge27.826.9
330.7wShamariah Notice SENW Kent30.0728.70
435.1wNaomi DarkinsSBU23W Ryston35.134.1
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.9wHolly ScottSBU17W Ipswich28.927.7
229.0wAlexa ParkerPBSENW Kent29.029.0
330.3wHsuan-Hui Chu SENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Taiwan29.5929.59
438.3wRebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston38.332.0
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.9wLauren HowellsSBU23WGlynn WilliamsMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Cambridge Uni27.1826.1
229.6wChristy Fraser U20W Ipswich28.828.8
329.9wKeeley Whitlock SENW Ipswich29.426.7
430.5wDawn LeekPBV40W Ipswich30.530.5
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.6 Luigi Palmieri U20MLee BowkerIpswich51.0450.25
260.5 Fletcher Collins-Shirley U17M Cambridge & Coleridge54.454.4
361.4 Steven Quercia-SmaleSBU20M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston61.459.8
462.3 Ethelbert MetzgerSBSENM Kent62.362.06
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.7 Sam JonesPBSENM Colchester & Tendring56.356.3
262.0 Andrew Simmonds V35M Ryston60.058.3
362.1 Harrison GoldhawkPBU20M Cambridge & Coleridge62.162.1
463.0 Dame DibabaPBSENM Kent/Ethiopia63.063.0
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.7 Billy Matthews U20MRaymond TwentymanLiverpool Pembroke Sefton/Cambridge Uni49.9049.90
254.0 Joseph Burton U23MSteven MundayMedway & Maidstone/Cambridge Uni50.6250.5
354.6 Callum Parker SENM Camb U  
456.2 George Pugh U23M Highgate/Cambridge Uni51.7751.77
558.8 Henry ChoongPBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni58.858.8
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.8 Catriona Marriott U23W Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni58.9358.93
263.1 Bea Green U20W Ipswich58.258.2
365.0 Alexa ParkerSBSENW Kent65.061.5
479.5 Mai Loram U17W Ryston76.970.18
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.3 Chloe Godbold U23WGraham HolmesIpswich64.362.04
278.2 Isabel Bradley SENW Kent71.0267.3
387.7 Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston87.781.0
400 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.6 Brigid Eades SENW Achilles/Cambridge Uni57.9357.93
261.7 Olivia Anderson U23W Cambridge Uni59.0359.03
366.0 Erica Wallace U23WGraham FrenchEaling Southall & Middx/Cambridge Uni59.4159.41
476.0 Leanne Marie Thorndyke V35W Ipswich70.265.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.4 Jack Grady U20M Ipswich2:06.12:01.3
22:13.2 James O'Neill V35M Ryston2:04.51:54.8
32:13.4 Tom Blake U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge2:04.102:04.10
42:14.3 Calum FraserSBSENM Kent/Bath Uni2:14.32:01.46
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.8 Dame DibabaSBSENM Kent/Ethiopia2:15.82:08.1
22:20.2 Steven Quercia-SmaleSBU20M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston2:20.22:09.6
32:20.6 Callum Molloy U17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:11.522:11.5
42:25.2 Daniel Jones SENM Ipswich2:19.02:15.2
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:13.8 Henry ChoongSBU23M Blackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni2:13.82:12.35
22:17.3 Annanay Kapila SENM Camb U  
32:22.3 Stanley Forman Wilshaw U20M Kent  
42:22.7 Joseph Wheeler U17M Cambridge & Coleridge2:18.32:14.8
52:24.4 Brian KoteloSBV45M Woodford Green Essex Ladies/South Africa2:24.41:59.2
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:31.3 Alexa ParkerSBSENW Kent2:31.32:21.49
22:47.0 Rebecca Sharpe SENW Ely/Cambridge & Coleridge2:31.082:31.08
32:56.0 Natalie Hughes U17W Ipswich2:37.82:28.3
42:59.7 Mai Loram U17W Ryston2:50.12:50.1
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:44.0 Katie RowlandPBSENW Kent2:44.02:44.0
23:10.8 Katie MoylePBU17W Ryston3:10.83:10.8
33:36.5 Holly AstonSBU23W Ipswich3:36.52:55.3
44:24.3 Sarah McGrathPBV45W Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters4:24.34:24.3
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:34.4 Ella Witts U23W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni2:19.742:19.74
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.2 Joshua HulseSBU20MLee BowkerIpswich4:22.24:13.7
24:22.6 Cameron ForrestPBSENM Kent4:22.64:22.6
34:28.8 James O'Neill V35M Ryston4:16.14:07.7
44:30.8 William Newcombe U17MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge4:18.624:18.62
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.4 Su-Min Lee SENM Kent/Cambridge Uni4:12.784:06.17
24:30.5 Connor Whiting SENMAlex BuddIpswich4:19.774:19.77
34:44.4 Corban Wood U17M Cambridge & Coleridge4:28.904:28.90
44:57.1 Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston4:57.14:41.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:38.7 Jordan Wood U23MJames ThieCambridge & Coleridge/Cardiff Met Uni4:03.994:00.87
25:10.3 Daniel Jones SENM Ipswich4:49.44:39.9
36:02.5 Mark GodboldSBV50M Ipswich6:02.55:41.6
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.7 Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.87
25:15.1 Matilda Taylor U17W Cambridge & Coleridge5:03.084:54.10
36:10.4 Mai Loram U17W Ryston6:04.45:45.9
46:36.5 Chloe Godbold U23WGraham HolmesIpswich6:28.35:21.7
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:11.8 Lucy Elms U20W Dulwich/Birmingham Uni4:57.834:57.58
25:15.4 Frances Haines U17WMark VileCambridge & Coleridge5:11.715:02.4
36:16.4 Dawn RobinsonPBSENW Ryston6:16.46:16.4
46:47.2 Leanne Marie ThorndykeSBV35W Ipswich6:47.26:13.4
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:33.7 Katie MargarsonPBSENWMick GrahamCambridge & Coleridge5:33.75:33.7
25:34.9 Lauren HolmesPBU23W Cambridge Uni5:21.015:21.01
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:37.2 Lucy DowsettSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge/Birmingham Uni10:37.29:37.64
210:46.9 Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent10:13.409:49.95
312:37.1 Rosie Booth U17W Ryston12:17.711:42.3
416:18.6 Mandy Godbold V50W Ipswich15:58.614:18.55
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:13.8 Katie RowlandSBSENW Kent11:13.810:54.3
211:16.2 Rebecca Sharpe SENW Ely/Cambridge & Coleridge10:56.8410:56.84
313:24.9 Dawn RobinsonPBSENW Ryston13:24.913:24.9
3000 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:13.0 Abby ClyndesPBSENW Kent15:13.015:13.0
215:44.1 Caroline FordPBSENW Kent15:44.115:44.1
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:00.6 John MillarSBU23MStephen HicksIpswich/Bath Uni15:00.614:23.62
216:03.3 Anthony Johnson SENMKenneth PikeKent15:24.1915:09.93
316:30.8 James O'NeillSBV35M Ryston16:30.815:49.3
416:51.2 Adam Tapley SENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge TC16:11.516:11.5
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:07.8 Rob MahenPBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge17:07.817:07.8
217:08.7 Joe Hartley SENM Kent16:12.0515:19.95
317:33.3 Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston17:33.316:27.8
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:56.1 Kieran Brady SENM Cambridge & Coleridge16:22.616:22.6
218:01.7 Christopher PellSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge18:01.717:16.5
319:25.1 Thomas MiddletonPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge19:25.119:25.1
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.4wZeineb LabsyPBU23W Ipswich17.417.4
219.3wKaty TuncerSBV35W Ryston19.317.9
324.1wIsabel BradleyPBSENW Kent23.7223.72
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.8wNaomi DarkinsSBU23W Ryston19.819.6
222.7wLydia BlackmorePBSENW Kent22.722.7
323.4wJenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni23.419.6
100HW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8wAlexandra PrickettPBU20WMichael MeinAshford AC/Cambridge Uni16.4316.43
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.5wSamuel ClarkePBU20MRobert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni15.3115.31
217.6wEthelbert Metzger SENM Kent17.1817.18
319.7wSam JonesPBSENM Colchester & Tendring19.719.7
420.1wGareth HuntSBSENM Ryston20.118.9
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2wTeddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich17.117.1
220.6wRobert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston20.617.1
320.8wThomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge20.819.3
421.1wKehinde DaudaSBV40M Kent21.118.19
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.5 Samuel Clarke U20MRobert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni54.2054.20
262.7 Jean Charles Roghi V35M Kent/France60.0053.42
364.0 Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich63.061.63
474.4 Andrew Simmonds V35M Ryston68.859.3
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.8 Shaun MulliganSBSENM Kent67.852.6
267.9 Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston67.961.1
374.3 Dalton CoeSBSENM Ipswich74.368.20
482.2 Thomas Brennand V35M Cambridge & Coleridge76.0061.4
400H SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.9 Kehinde Dauda V40M Kent66.2761.14
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
186.6 Isabel BradleySBSENW Kent86.677.54
287.8 Katy TuncerSBV35W Ryston87.874.4
31:53.6 Jenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni1:53.694.0
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.8 Lydia Blackmore SENW Kent77.4877.48
298.0 Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston96.089.9
400HW SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
175.2 Alexandra Burchill U23WRobert SmithSouthampton/Cambridge Uni69.6269.62
277.8 Eliza Bond U23W Kent Schs/Cambridge Uni73.7473.74
379.3 Christina Okafor U23W Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni73.0773.07
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:33.8 Conall McGinnessPBU20MMark VileCambridge & Coleridge6:33.86:33.8
27:00.8 Matthew SnowdonSBU20M Ipswich7:00.86:23.98
37:01.3 Ian EllwoodSBSENM Kent/York Postal7:01.36:58.1
47:17.0 Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston7:17.06:50.5
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:17.7 Joe HartleySBSENM Kent7:17.76:48.11
27:20.0 Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston7:20.06:29.1
37:22.3 Connor WhitingSBSENMAlex BuddIpswich7:22.37:05.1
410:57.3 Thomas BrennandSBV35M Cambridge & Coleridge10:57.39:06.5
2000SC SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:46.1 Matthew HarrisPBU23M Cambridge Uni6:46.16:46.1
26:51.7 Luke FisherPBU23M Tonbridge/Cambridge Uni6:51.76:51.7
37:07.7 Max RobertsonPBU23M London Heathside/Cambridge Uni7:07.77:07.7
47:13.7 Robert WaddyPBU23M Cambridge Uni Hare & Hounds7:13.77:13.7
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:49.5 Isabel BradleySBSENW Kent8:49.57:50.9
29:32.5 Rosie BoothSBU17W Ryston9:32.59:03.1
310:32.7 Holly AstonSBU23W Ipswich10:32.79:23.6
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:44.8 Katie MoylePBU17W Ryston10:44.810:44.8
211:51.4 Mandy GodboldSBV50W Ipswich11:51.410:37.80
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
147.1  Ryston Runners Senior TeamSBSENM Ryston47.145.9
247.1  Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENM Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring46.046.0
347.5  Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge47.543.2
448.8  Kent AC Senior Team SENM Kent44.8841.03
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.7  Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior Team SENW Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring51.051.0
255.0  Cambridge & Coleridge Senior TeamSBSENW Cambridge & Coleridge55.049.61
360.3  Kent SENW Kent  
465.0  Ryston Runners Senior Team SENW Ryston61.455.0
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:02.3  Ryston Runners Senior TeamSBSENM Ryston4:02.33:43.5
24:25.9  Kent AC Senior TeamSBSENM Kent4:25.93:13.25
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:35.5  Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENW Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring4:35.54:35.5
24:45.5  Kent SENW Kent  
35:56.7  Ryston Runners Senior TeamSBSENW Ryston5:56.74:50.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.80 Curtis Wood U23MCarol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge1.952.03
21.65 Sam JonesPBSENM Colchester & Tendring1.651.65
31.60 Gareth HuntSBSENM Ryston1.681.80
41.55 Joe AppiahSBV45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets1.551.85
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Teddy NtuliSBU20M Ipswich1.601.80
21.50 Jean Charles Roghi V35M Kent/France1.631.63
31.30 Corban Wood U17M Cambridge & Coleridge1.501.55
41.20 Quinton HoustonSBU23M Ryston1.201.75
HJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Calum FraserSBSENM Kent/Bath Uni1.401.58
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Lauren MoyseSBU17W Ryston1.601.60
21.50 Holly Aston U23W Ipswich1.531.55
31.00 Isabel Bradley SENW Kent1.231.30
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Naomi Darkins U23W Ryston1.401.46
21.10 Jenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni1.101.30
3TBC Caroline Ford SENW Kent  
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.54wJack FayersPBU17MGraham HolmesIpswich6.546.54
26.03wCurtis Wood U23MCarol JacksonCambridge & Coleridge6.396.59
35.76wGareth HuntSBSENM Ryston5.836.47
45.43wDan EliassenPBV50M Kent5.435.43
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.02wTjerk ZultPBSENM Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands6.026.02
25.22wJay Collett U17MGraham HolmesIpswich5.275.27
35.06wQuinton HoustonSBU23M Ryston5.065.56
44.64wShaun MulliganSBSENM Kent4.645.31
LJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.22wDavid MafullulSBU23MStephen RichardsonRetford/Cambridge Uni6.226.40
25.99wMatt Moore U23M Cambridge Uni6.046.04
35.82wRyan MorganSBU23MEdward HawkinsBraintree/Cambridge Uni6.026.02
45.73wDaniel KabongoPBU23M Cambridge & Coleridge5.735.73
55.63wJack DarchPBU20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge5.635.63
63.78wIsaac HolmesSBU20M Ipswich3.784.18
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.92wLauren MoyseSBU17W Ryston5.045.11
24.80wRachel RyanSBSENW Ipswich/Durham Uni4.805.05
34.36wIsobel SmithPBU17W Cambridge & Coleridge4.364.36
44.29wLydia BlackmoreSBSENW Kent4.294.42
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.98wIsabel BradleyPBSENW Kent3.983.98
23.94wAlice White U20W Ryston4.134.13
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.61wMagda Cienciala U23WJohn BlackieBlackheath & Bromley/Cambridge Uni5.095.31
24.45wChantelle Caines SENW Cambridge Uni4.894.89
34.21wTiwa Adebayo U23W Harrow/Cambridge Uni4.944.94
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93wJack FayersPBU17MGraham HolmesIpswich12.9312.93
212.72wJack DarchPBU20MBenjamin DaviesCambridge & Coleridge12.7212.72
311.75wGareth HuntSBSENM Ryston11.7512.46
49.89wShaun MulliganSBSENM Kent9.8911.83
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.46wTeddy NtuliSBU20M Ipswich12.4612.92
210.40wQuinton HoustonPBU23M Ryston10.4010.40
Page: 1 2