Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Brighton
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Cameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich10.710.7
211.0Bailey Wright U20MSue KeenEastbourne10.6110.61
311.0Joshua HawkinsPBU20MIain BartonBrighton & Hove10.9610.96
411.5Matthew Kinsambwe U17MLiz SlaterBexley11.4511.45
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6James MartinSBU20M Brighton & Hove11.611.2
211.6Oliver MillerSBU20M Ipswich11.2611.26
311.8Fortune Adah-Jahs U17M Bexley11.5311.4
411.9Liam Hennessy U20MSue KeenEastbourne11.611.6
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Lucas MockeridgePBU20MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove11.811.8
211.9Edward Ervin SENM B&H  
311.9Louis DicksonSBU20MTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove11.4511.45
412.1Will AstwoodPBU17M Brighton & Hove12.112.1
512.3Daniel Anderson U17M Brighton & Hove12.0412.04
613.1Rudy CroallPBU17M Brighton & Hove13.113.1
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Ruby Anning U17WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove12.5312.53
212.9Shania Martlew U20WSue KeenEastbourne12.512.5
313.1Hannah Lygo U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich12.7412.46
413.3Rebecca Abegunde-Williams U20W Bexley13.113.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Skye Barrow U17W Ipswich12.712.7
213.4Beatrix Dalley U17WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove13.1113.07
313.5Emma Adeyemi U17W Bexley13.1613.16
413.9Eloise MartinPBU20W Eastbourne13.413.4
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.1Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.47
213.4Ruby WalkerSBU17WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove13.413.2
313.4Francesca WalmsleySBU20WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove13.413.37
414.0Nancy Whish U23W Brighton & Hove/Sussex Uni13.7713.77
514.0Christy Fraser U20W Ipswich13.913.7
614.4Holly Scott U17W Ipswich13.613.4
715.1Elizabeth WelbournSBV55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters15.014.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.9Cameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich21.7721.77
222.2Bailey WrightSBU20MSue KeenEastbourne21.8321.83
323.2James MartinSBU20M Brighton & Hove23.223.0
429.3Andrew RushbrookSBV55MChristopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets29.328.02
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.2Oliver MillerPBU20M Ipswich22.8222.82
224.6Lucas MockeridgeSBU20MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove24.624.14
325.4Liam HennessySBU20MSue KeenEastbourne25.423.86
435.2Tony DureySBV55M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley35.231.2
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Joshua HawkinsPBU20MIain BartonBrighton & Hove21.8821.88
223.8Max Brazier U20MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove23.7423.74
324.5Caleb PurdySBU23MIain BartonBrighton & Hove24.023.69
424.9Will AstwoodPBU17M Brighton & Hove24.924.9
527.0Rudy CroallPBU17M Brighton & Hove27.027.0
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Hannah Lygo U20WAnthony TaylorIpswich26.325.91
226.9Shania Martlew U20WSue KeenEastbourne26.126.1
327.3Beatrix DalleyPBU17WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove27.327.3
428.2Emma Adeyemi U17W Bexley28.128.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Skye BarrowPBU17W Ipswich25.725.7
227.0Georgia UngoedSBSENW Eastbourne27.026.9
327.5Francesca WalmsleyPBU20WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove27.427.4
427.6Kelechi AmbrosSBU17W Bexley27.627.56
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.4Nancy WhishPBU23W Brighton & Hove/Sussex Uni28.428.4
228.8Katy BrabbinSBU23W Radley/Brighton Uni28.828.0
328.8Christy FraserPBU20W Ipswich28.828.8
429.4Keeley WhitlockSBSENW Ipswich29.426.7
529.6Holly Scott U17W Ipswich28.927.7
631.3Elizabeth WelbournSBV55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters31.029.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni51.049.08
251.5Max BrazierSBU20MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove51.350.39
353.1Matthew GrindrodPBU17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne53.153.1
456.3Sam JonesPBSENM Colchester & Tendring56.356.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.3Stephen Yell U17M Brighton & Hove52.4852.48
254.9Stuart PellingSBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne54.951.5
355.4Jacob Calvert U20M Bexley54.1753.39
458.1Christopher JonesSBU23M Ipswich/Lincoln Uni58.155.0
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.9Massimilliano Campbell-Brambilla U17M Brighton & Hove55.0355.03
259.3Michael ShawPBU17MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove59.359.3
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.2Bea GreenPBU20W Ipswich57.757.7
261.9Anna Dornbusch U20WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove61.3260.7
365.4Ellie White U23W Bexley64.8464.43
469.8Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne69.861.46
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.3Chloe GodboldSBU23WGraham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
266.6Jo WildingPBV45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets66.666.6
369.1Rebecca Harris SENWChristopher HarrisBexley68.1162.80
477.5Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne77.577.5
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
170.4Nina KolarzikPBU23W Brighton Phoenix/Sussex Uni70.470.4
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.5Adam Firsht U17M Brighton & Hove1:57.861:57.86
22:07.4Michael FullerSBSENM Ipswich2:07.41:56.72
32:07.9Matthew Grindrod U17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:00.471:59.55
42:08.6Thomas WrightSBSENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni2:08.62:01.94
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.2Daniel StevensSBV40M Bexley2:07.941:52.89
22:09.6Harvey Grant U17M Brighton & Hove2:03.362:03.36
32:16.0Oisin O'BrienPBSENM Eastbourne2:16.02:16.0
42:19.0Daniel JonesSBSENM Ipswich2:19.02:15.2
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:07.7Paul Howard V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:02.482:01.47
22:11.6George Taylor U17M Brighton & Hove2:09.932:09.93
32:23.4Alan RolfeSBV50M Eastbourne2:23.42:15.9
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.7Tatum WalkerSBU17WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:24.572:21.98
22:37.8Natalie HughesSBU17W Ipswich2:36.72:28.3
32:39.8Rebecca HarrisSBSENWChristopher HarrisBexley2:39.82:36.08
42:46.2Rebecca HoldawayPBV35W Eastbourne2:46.22:46.2
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.1Emily MuzioPBU17W Brighton & Hove2:21.912:21.91
22:52.3Kirsty Thorndyke SENW Ipswich2:51.62:34.3
33:15.4Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne3:15.43:15.4
43:20.9Sarah DoddsSBV40WJohn GatesBexley3:20.92:46.9
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.9Jess Corbett U17W Brighton & Hove2:28.892:28.61
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:10.5Joseph O'HaraSBSENMJon ArmstrongBexley/St. Mary's Uni4:10.53:57.9
24:10.5Tomer Tarragano U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove/Hercules Wimbledon4:01.304:01.30
34:12.0Matthew SnowdonPBU20M Ipswich4:12.04:12.0
44:28.4Sebastian Cirillo SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy4:13.944:07.97
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.1Kevin MooreSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland4:14.14:02.6
24:32.0Richard JonesPBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon4:32.04:32.0
34:49.4Daniel JonesSBSENM Ipswich4:49.44:39.9
45:26.8Tony Durey V55M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley5:15.424:47.8
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.6Paul Howard V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets4:27.04:16.84
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.7Lois Dooley U17W Brighton & Hove4:51.404:47.71
25:22.3Phoebe CooperPBU23WJon ArmstrongBexley5:22.35:22.3
35:26.6Rebecca Holdaway V35W Eastbourne5:22.55:22.5
45:56.1Kirsty ThorndykeSBSENW Ipswich5:56.15:21.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:05.3Ciara Muzio U17W Brighton & Hove4:57.204:57.20
25:38.4Anoushka Johnson V45W Central Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley5:37.615:04.50
35:38.6Farran LeachPBU23W Eastbourne5:38.65:38.6
46:28.3Chloe GodboldSBU23WGraham HolmesIpswich6:28.35:21.7
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:06.6Thomas WrightSBSENMRichard LongBexley/Medway Uni9:06.68:51.50
29:09.1Henry TaylorPBU20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove9:09.19:09.1
39:12.1James Pettersson U20MStephen HicksIpswich9:05.659:05.65
49:17.8Sebastian Cirillo SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Brighton Uni/Italy9:05.439:05.33
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.7Jalen PoplePBU17M Bexley9:11.479:11.47
29:20.6Richard JonesPBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon9:15.319:15.31
39:30.6Phillip StevensonPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove9:30.69:30.6
49:58.9Connor WhitingSBSENMAlex BuddIpswich9:58.99:20.3
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:10.0Lydia GrownsPBSENW Brighton & Hove19:10.019:10.0
219:27.7Rebecca Holdaway V35W Eastbourne19:24.519:24.5
320:54.0Anoushka JohnsonSBV45W Central Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley20:54.019:58.39
426:51.3Mandy GodboldSBV50W Ipswich26:51.324:35.0
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120:08.2Farran LeachPBU23W Eastbourne20:08.220:08.2
222:58.8Tamsin ShashaPBV50W Brighton & Hove22:58.822:58.8
333:03.5Amanda HolderSBV45W Bexley33:03.532:43.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.0Becky OwenSBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley16.714.92
217.5Zeineb Labsy U23W Ipswich16.816.8
319.2Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne19.017.11
420.1Sarah DoddsSBV40WJohn GatesBexley20.119.8
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.5Jo WildingPBV45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets19.519.5
221.9Claire Johnson SENW Eastbourne21.220.3
323.6Holly AstonPBU23W Ipswich23.623.6
430.2Rebecca Harris SENWChristopher HarrisBexley27.222.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.3Bradley EisnorPBSENM Eastbourne/Southampton15.2715.27
217.1Teddy NtuliPBU20M Ipswich16.616.6
318.0AN Other SENM B&H  
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.1Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge16.3016.30
220.6Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring19.619.6
326.0Arpad VermesPBSENM Brighton & Hove17.217.2
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.0Teddy NtuliSBU20M Ipswich62.461.63
263.2Stevie KasparisSBU20MTrevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth63.262.42
373.5Kemal Gediz V55MChristopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands73.073.0
475.3Matthew DixonPBV55MTrevor SimcoxVeterans/Brighton & Hove75.375.3
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.4Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring63.8263.82
271.5Grant Stirling V40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets68.468.0
390.5Andrew RushbrookSBV55MChristopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets90.578.0
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.3Julia Machin V45WSteve KingBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom & Ewe66.864.56
276.8Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne71.7167.1
384.9Sarah DoddsSBV40WJohn GatesBexley84.981.1
493.9Holly AstonSBU23W Ipswich93.982.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
176.0Jo WildingPBV45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets76.076.0
282.4Nina ElliottSBU20WSue KeenEastbourne82.479.9
31:57.4Christine PatesPBV55W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1:56.311:56.31
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:23.2Lois DooleyPBU17W Brighton & Hove5:15.85:15.8
26:49.1Claire JohnsonSBSENW Eastbourne6:49.16:32.0
36:50.9Anoushka JohnsonSBV45W Central Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley6:50.96:17.4
47:38.4Holly AstonSBU23W Ipswich7:38.46:27.7
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:03.9Lacey Fowler U17WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove6:03.026:03.02
27:47.6Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne7:47.67:47.6
37:49.3Sarah DoddsPBV40WJohn GatesBexley7:49.37:49.3
48:15.2Mandy Godbold V50W Ipswich8:11.37:50.2
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:57.5Matthew SnowdonSBU20M Ipswich11:57.510:27.7
212:03.4Matthew GrindrodPBU17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne12:03.412:03.4
313:09.8Tony DureySBV55M Central Park/Southern Counties Vets/Bexley13:09.812:49.4
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113:03.6Oisin O'BrienPBSENM Eastbourne13:03.613:03.6
213:17.8Dalton CoeSBSENM Ipswich13:17.811:44.45
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.0 Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENM Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring44.844.8
246.1 Eastbourne SENM Team SENM Eastbourne42.5642.56
358.9 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley43.742.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.0 Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENW Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring50.350.3
252.1 Brighton & Hove Senior TeamSBSENW Brighton & Hove52.149.90
352.4 Eastbourne Senior TeamSBSENW Eastbourne51.8751.4
452.6 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENW Bexley52.1251.0
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:48.1 Ipswich / Colchester & Tendring Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring3:48.13:48.1
23:56.5 Brighton & Hove Mixed Senior Team SENM Brighton & Hove3:55.33:55.3
34:05.4 Bexley Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Bexley4:05.44:05.4
44:06.7 Eastborne Mixed Senior Team SENM Eastbourne3:56.43:56.4
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.8 Brighton & Hove Mixed Senior Team SENM Brighton & Hove3:55.33:55.3
24:13.9 Ipswich / Colchester & Tendring Mixed Senior Team SENM Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring3:48.13:48.1
34:28.1 Eastborne Mixed Senior Team SENM Eastbourne3:56.43:56.4
44:36.3 Bexley Mixed Senior Team SENM Bexley4:05.44:05.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85Harry Rienecker-Found U20MSarah HewittBrighton & Hove1.952.02
21.85Christopher JonesSBU23M Ipswich/Lincoln Uni1.851.92
31.85Bradley Eisnor SENM Eastbourne/Southampton1.951.95
41.65Jacob CalvertSBU20M Bexley1.751.75
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Stuart PellingSBSENMAndy PayneEastbourne1.751.80
21.75Tom Ridley U17MSarah HewittBrighton & Hove1.911.91
31.50Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring1.651.65
41.35Kemal GedizPBV55MChristopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands1.351.35
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Torin Seagrove U17MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove1.851.85
21.40Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge1.451.63
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.59Julia Machin V45WSteve KingBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom & Ewe1.671.92
21.53Holly AstonSBU23W Ipswich1.531.55
31.33Mia BonnerPBU17WJohn GatesBexley1.331.33
41.28Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne1.281.50
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38Jo Wilding V45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets1.451.45
21.18Christine Pates V55W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1.221.40
31.18Heidi BurgessSBU23W Eastbourne1.181.20
41.13Keeley Whitlock SENW Ipswich1.201.40
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.60John Price SENM Brighton & Hove3.803.83
23.50Russell WeirSBSENM Eastbourne3.503.80
33.20Philip HawkinsSBV45MJohn BancroftBexley3.203.50
42.60Sam JonesPBSENM Colchester & Tendring2.602.60
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60Grant StirlingSBV40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets2.602.80
22.40Michael FullerSBSENM Ipswich2.402.50
32.20Andrew RushbrookSBV55MChristopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets2.202.60
41.10Arpad Vermes SENM Brighton & Hove1.151.15
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Claire JohnsonSBSENW Eastbourne1.902.15
21.06Julia Machin V45WSteve KingBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets/Epsom & Ewe2.002.20
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70Heidi BurgessSBU23W Eastbourne1.702.00
21.06Jo WildingSBV45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets1.061.70
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.37Arthur HainesPBU17MPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove6.376.37
26.07Liam HennessyPBU20MSue KeenEastbourne6.076.07
35.84Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich6.296.29
45.58Matthew KinsambwePBU17MLiz SlaterBexley5.585.58
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27Sebastian WallacePBU17MTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove6.276.27
25.57Grant Stirling V40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets5.666.64
33.95Kemal GedizPBV55MChristopher HarrisBexley/British Virgin Islands3.953.95
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.92Massimilliano Campbell-BrambillaPBU17M Brighton & Hove6.246.24
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.08Kelsey Sutherland U17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.535.53
25.06Chantelle KilpatrickSBU23WGraham HolmesIpswich5.445.62
34.84Kelechi AmbrosSBU17W Bexley4.844.93
44.43Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne4.435.00
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.83Becky OwenSBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley4.965.40
24.34Charlie MooreSBU20WJohn WoollerIpswich4.344.50
34.16Emma Adeyemi U17W Bexley4.504.50
42.67Hayley PagePBSENW Eastbourne2.672.67
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.02Kirsty NelsonSBU17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.025.13
24.58Ruth NobleSBU20WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove4.584.79
34.53Ruby Haines U17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove4.554.55
44.46Megan Styles U23WRichard ClaessensWycombe/Sussex Uni4.634.76
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.29Grant Stirling V40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.5813.19
212.24Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich12.9212.92
311.97Matthew Smith U23MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove13.0513.05
410.74Jacob CalvertSBU20M Bexley11.4611.46
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.65Torin Seagrove U17MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove12.1312.16
211.12Michael FullerSBSENM Ipswich11.1212.24
39.84Russell WeirSBSENM Eastbourne9.8410.96
49.23Philip HawkinsSBV45MJohn BancroftBexley9.2310.16
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.29Patrick Apantaku SENMJennie NealBlackheath & Bromley/Chichester Uni12.3213.22
210.47Christopher JonesSBU23M Ipswich/Lincoln Uni10.4711.30
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.43Kelsey Sutherland U17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove11.5211.74
210.25Zeineb Labsy U23W Ipswich10.5010.50
39.14Claire JohnsonSBSENW Eastbourne9.149.70
48.10Sarah DoddsSBV40WJohn GatesBexley8.108.92
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.03Annie CloseSBSENWJennie NealBrighton & Hove11.0311.78
29.48Charlie Moore U20WJohn WoollerIpswich9.8910.12
39.05Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne9.0510.06
Page: 1 2