Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ipswich
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.0Cameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich10.710.7
211.1Cian O'DonnellSBSENM Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of10.8910.89
311.7Trey McPherson U17MGary CaponDartford H11.4611.46
411.7Steven TesterSBV35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans11.711.2
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Leon Seale U17M London Heathside11.311.3
211.5Jay Gibson U23M Ipswich11.410.9
312.3Alexander HookwaySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge12.312.16
417.6Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets13.512.7
100 SM ns1
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.5Oliver Miller U20M Ipswich11.2611.26
211.9Oscar HuntPBU20M Ipswich11.8411.84
312.0Ashley BraithwaiteSBSENM London Heathside11.8911.02
412.5Ricco SobersPBSENM London Heathside12.512.5
512.8Ben HigginsSBSENMLee BowkerIpswich/Loughborough Students12.810.9
100 SM ns2
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Tersharn Smith U23M Ipswich11.511.2
212.3Ajarni Hinds SENM London Heathside12.2612.26
312.4Joshua Ndionyemma U17M London Heathside11.911.9
412.4Isaac Holmes U20M Ipswich12.212.03
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.5Lonarra YoungsSBU17W Ipswich12.4112.4
212.7Emma-Sophia Elston U17W Tonbridge12.7012.70
313.1Kathryn SuttonSBSENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley13.112.59
414.7Yanna RaykovPBSENW London Heathside/Cambridge Uni14.514.5
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.9Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich12.812.47
212.9Jessica MurphySBSENWDavid HullTonbridge12.8712.68
313.5Jennifer WingSBSENW London Heathside13.513.45
413.9Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police13.512.71
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.3AN Other SENW Unk  
214.4Dawn Leek V40W Ipswich/Eastern Masters14.314.3
314.6Georgia BattleSBU20W Ipswich14.514.5
415.0Elizabeth WelbournSBV55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters15.014.2
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.8Cameron Bailey U20MEddison WilliamsIpswich21.7721.77
222.9Cian O'DonnellSBSENM Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of22.7022.56
323.4Trey McPherson U17MGary CaponDartford H23.2423.24
423.4Steven TesterSBV35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans23.422.3
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.1Oscar Hunt U20M Ipswich23.9823.98
224.2Cameron Nisbett-MorganPBU20M London Heathside24.224.2
326.5Harry LawsonPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge26.526.5
427.4Jon KennedyPBV40M Dartford H27.427.4
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Sheen JayaweeraPBU17M Ipswich24.024.0
224.3Jay Collett U17MGraham HolmesIpswich24.1924.19
324.7Ashley BraithwaiteSBSENM London Heathside24.723.66
424.9Joshua NdionyemmaPBU17M London Heathside24.924.9
528.4Adrian EssexSBV65M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets28.427.62
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.0Skye Barrow U17W Ipswich25.725.7
226.2Kathryn SuttonSBSENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley26.225.6
326.3Emma-Sophia ElstonPBU17W Tonbridge26.326.3
427.4Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland26.6226.62
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.1Isabella Fassnidge U17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge26.626.6
227.4Naomi Conlon U20W London Heathside/St. Mary's Uni27.0827.08
327.9Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich27.6526.24
432.1Kimberley TaylorSBV40W Dartford H32.131.0
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.5Keeley Whitlock SENW Ipswich29.426.7
230.1Dawn LeekPBV40W Ipswich/Eastern Masters29.8429.84
331.0Elizabeth WelbournSBV55WLee BowkerIpswich/Eastern Masters31.029.9
431.7Georgia Battle U20W Ipswich31.331.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.1Oliver MillerSBU20M Ipswich55.152.3
256.6Ben Bloom SENM London Heathside55.8755.87
382.0Richard NashSBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets82.061.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.4Jay CollettPBU17MGraham HolmesIpswich56.456.4
260.1Jon KennedySBV40M Dartford H60.158.25
363.3Christopher VincentPBV35M London Heathside63.363.3
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.5James Evans U17M Ipswich57.657.6
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.9Kathryn SuttonSBSENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley56.955.50
257.7Bea GreenPBU20W Ipswich57.757.7
362.0Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland61.4661.46
467.6Nina Ridge V45W Tonbridge66.966.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.6Naomi ConlonPBU20W London Heathside/St. Mary's Uni62.662.6
263.2Chloe GodboldSBU23WGraham HolmesIpswich62.862.04
385.6Stacy Taylor V35W Dartford H81.572.7
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.8Ella Conlon U20W London Heathside62.6562.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.6Michael Ellis SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni1:56.921:56.92
22:00.0Charles HardySBSENM London Heathside2:00.01:58.2
32:01.5Thomas ManningSBU23MGary CaponDartford H2:01.021:57.59
42:03.6Jack Grady U20M Ipswich2:00.292:00.29
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.3William Ross SENM London Heathside1:59.271:58.59
22:06.9Harry LawsonSBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge2:06.92:02.75
32:17.9Michael Fuller SENM Ipswich2:07.41:56.72
42:25.8Jon Kennedy V40M Dartford H2:12.942:11.5
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.6Ben Bloom SENM London Heathside2:03.222:03.22
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:30.0Jennifer Wing SENW London Heathside2:23.562:23.56
22:34.9India NicholsonPBU20W Tonbridge2:34.92:34.9
32:36.7Natalie HughesSBU17W Ipswich2:36.72:28.3
43:44.1Kimberley Taylor V40W Dartford H3:24.93:24.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:32.8Lily Woolcock SENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni2:23.572:23.57
22:36.0Nina RidgePBV45W Tonbridge2:36.02:36.0
32:38.5Samantha WadePBSENW Ipswich2:34.82:34.8
43:44.1Stacy TaylorSBV35W Dartford H3:44.13:06.34
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:51.6Kirsty ThorndykeSBSENW Ipswich2:51.62:34.3
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.1Jamie BryantSBSENM Tonbridge4:06.13:59.34
24:06.4Charles Hardy SENM London Heathside3:59.133:59.13
34:10.8Nathan Goddard U20M Ipswich3:59.773:59.77
44:17.9Andrew Pickett V35M Dartford H/Loughborough Students/Southern Counties4:12.563:57.58
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.1William RossSBSENM London Heathside4:16.14:13.55
24:21.5Kit Evans LombePBU17M Ipswich4:19.84:19.8
34:25.1Thomas Manning U23MGary CaponDartford H4:21.814:11.62
44:42.4AN Other SENM Tonb  
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:31.2Frederick Adams U17M Ipswich4:18.274:18.27
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.5Lily WoolcockSBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni4:48.744:48.74
24:55.0April Hill U17W Ipswich4:46.034:45.10
35:21.5India Nicholson U20W Tonbridge5:10.35:10.3
46:35.6Denise Rose V55W Dartford H6:11.75:58.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.5Georgina RussellPBU23W Ipswich5:10.55:10.5
25:24.5Elizabeth HeslopPBU20W Tonbridge5:24.55:24.5
35:58.6Jessica Vinluan V35W London Heathside5:58.05:46.7
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:51.5Alice GoodwinPBU23W Ipswich/East Anglia Uni10:51.510:51.5
211:32.7India NicholsonPBU20W Tonbridge11:32.711:32.7
312:20.7Jessica Vinluan V35W London Heathside12:16.4412:16.44
413:21.2Denise Rose V55W Dartford H11:46.711:46.7
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:04.2Tilly AldisPBU17W Ipswich11:04.211:04.2
213:43.4Kimberli ButlerPBSENW London Heathside13:30.4213:30.42
3000 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:23.4Poppy BrantonPBU17W Ipswich11:23.411:23.4
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:21.0Alexander Lawrence U23M Ipswich/Bath Uni15:08.3515:08.35
215:22.3Seyfu Jamaal U20MJacob HoweLondon Heathside15:03.7415:03.74
316:29.3Harry LawsonPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge16:12.3716:12.37
417:07.5Jon KennedySBV40M Dartford H17:07.516:34.4
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:45.2James PetterssonPBU20MStephen HicksIpswich15:45.215:45.2
216:37.9Michael Ellis SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni15:25.715:25.7
316:49.2Andy Barnes V35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside16:32.0216:08.3
419:33.0Connor BurfordSBU23MJason MarchantDartford H19:33.017:09.2
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:00.3Neil GillinghamSBV35MEric PhillipsIpswich19:00.318:35.3
219:21.2Daniel JonesSBSENM Ipswich19:21.218:56.8
319:22.9Stephen HicksSBV55M Ipswich19:22.919:20.5
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.8Zeineb LabsyPBU23W Ipswich16.816.8
220.1Yanna Raykov SENW London Heathside/Cambridge Uni19.4619.46
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.9Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside20.920.9
220.9Samantha WadePBSENW Ipswich20.920.9
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.2Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich16.616.6
224.5Joel Hawes SENM London Heathside23.623.6
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.1Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring19.619.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.4Teddy NtuliSBU20M Ipswich62.461.63
264.6Alexander HookwaySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge64.661.1
382.6Joel Hawes SENM London Heathside81.0481.04
495.5Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets92.1483.7
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.8Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring63.8263.82
298.2Adrian Essex V65M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets80.674.40
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.4Bella KeeleySBU20WAnthony TaylorIpswich73.467.8
279.0Yanna Raykov SENW London Heathside/Cambridge Uni74.772.7
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
183.8Zeineb Labsy U23W Ipswich82.582.5
299.5Kimberli Butler SENW London Heathside95.9793.9
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:24.4Matthew SnowdonSBU20M Ipswich6:24.46:23.98
26:56.8Jamie BryantSBSENM Tonbridge6:56.86:27.4
37:27.8Andy Barnes V35MJacob HoweLondon Heathside7:09.557:09.55
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:08.1Harry Paton SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police6:45.576:37.52
27:27.3Thomas AdamsSBU20MEric PhillipsIpswich7:27.37:12.9
37:50.7John FlahiveSBV50M London Heathside7:50.76:57.2
2000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:48.1Dalton Coe SENM Ipswich8:04.06:54.2
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:42.2Holly FisherPBU17WStephen HicksIpswich7:42.27:42.2
28:11.1Jennifer WingPBSENW London Heathside8:11.18:11.1
38:25.1Elizabeth HeslopSBU20W Tonbridge8:25.18:09.8
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:06.8Lily WoolcockSBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni10:06.89:36.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.8 Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENM Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring44.844.8
247.8 Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge42.6942.55
351.4 Dartford Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Dartford H51.451.4
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.4 Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENW Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring50.350.3
251.2 Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENW Tonbridge50.9650.0
354.5 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside51.5551.55
458.8 Dartford Senior Team SENW Dartford H55.4850.3
 
4x400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:34.1 Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge3:16.383:16.38
23:42.5 Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENM Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring3:42.53:42.5
33:54.4 London Heathside Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM London Heathside3:53.73:53.7
43:59.8 Dartford Mixed Senior Team SENM Dartford H3:57.263:57.26
4x400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:21.2 London Heathside Senior Team SENW London Heathside4:14.154:14.15
24:21.3 Ipswich & Colchester & Tendring Senior TeamPBSENW Ipswich/Colchester & Tendring4:14.04:14.0
34:40.6 Tonbridge Senior Team SENW Tonbridge4:13.294:01.55
45:15.6 Dartford Senior Team SENW Dartford H4:16.34:04.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge2.012.05
21.55Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich1.781.80
31.45Joel HawesPBSENM London Heathside1.451.45
41.30Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.451.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Harry PatonPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police1.451.45
21.40John FlahiveSBV50M London Heathside1.401.45
31.30Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring1.651.65
41.05Doug Christie V50M Dartford H1.101.25
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60Katy Sealy SENWDenis CostelloIpswich/Central Lancashire Uni/Havering/Belize1.661.73
21.50Kathryn Sutton SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley1.551.60
31.35Jennifer WingSBSENW London Heathside1.351.40
41.30Nina RidgePBV45W Tonbridge1.301.30
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.45Holly Aston U23W Ipswich1.531.55
21.30Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge1.481.51
31.20Lily WoolcockPBSENW London Heathside/Manchester Uni1.201.20
41.10Kimberley Taylor V40W Dartford H1.151.20
HJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Morgan FrostSBU20W Ipswich1.401.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.30Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge4.504.51
22.90Richard NashSBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.903.23
32.70Ian LingPBV45M Ipswich2.702.70
42.50Cian O'DonnellSBSENM Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of2.503.40
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.10Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3.603.60
22.50Sam Jones SENM Colchester & Tendring2.602.60
31.90Adrian EssexSBV65M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets1.902.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.50Jenny ReasonSBSENW Ipswich/Liverpool Uni2.502.55
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.40Sophie Graham U17W Ipswich2.752.75
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.49Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge6.826.88
25.87Jack Fayers U17MGraham HolmesIpswich6.546.54
35.61Carlos MingoesPBSENM London Heathside5.615.61
44.95Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets5.135.79
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.57Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich6.296.29
24.95Mark Lawrence V45M London Heathside/Midland Masters5.746.85
34.89Steven TesterPBV35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans4.894.89
44.32Jon Kennedy V40M Dartford H4.364.36
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.98Dalton CoeSBSENM Ipswich4.985.29
24.08Adrian EssexSBV65M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets4.204.52
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.94Eloise Harvey U20WTrevor BentDartford H6.106.10
25.04Chantelle Kilpatrick U23WGraham HolmesIpswich5.445.62
34.68Catherine Shin SENW East Grinstead/Loughborough Students/London Heaths4.715.05
44.62Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge4.705.02
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.54Rachel Ryan SENW Ipswich/Durham Uni4.805.05
24.07Leanne O'Donovan SENW Dartford H/Brighton Uni4.434.58
33.73Claudia BackhausSBV40W London Heathside3.953.95
42.80Charlotte NichollsSBSENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill2.803.34
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.59Jack Fayers U17MGraham HolmesIpswich12.9312.93
211.87Cian O'DonnellSBSENM Glasgow City/Strathclyde Uni/Victoria Park City of11.8711.94
311.20Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans11.5211.52
49.53Rowan Burford U20MRosemary ChampionDartford H10.0910.09
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.40Teddy Ntuli U20M Ipswich12.9212.92
211.09Mark Lawrence V45M London Heathside/Midland Masters11.5713.38
39.77AN Other SENM Tonb  
48.15Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets9.8610.95
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.07Adrian EssexSBV65M London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets8.078.32
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.45Rachel RyanSBSENW Ipswich/Durham Uni10.5211.58
29.65Catherine Shin SENW East Grinstead/Loughborough Students/London Heaths9.8911.06
39.21Leanne O'DonovanSBSENW Dartford H/Brighton Uni9.579.84
48.78Nina Ridge V45W Tonbridge8.838.86
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42Zeineb LabsyPBU23W Ipswich10.5010.50
27.35Claudia BackhausSBV40W London Heathside8.078.07
36.16Charlotte NichollsSBSENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill6.167.55
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.20Charlie Moore U20WJohn WoollerIpswich9.8910.12
28.13Florence Gardner U20W Ipswich8.438.88
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.46Joe BloomfieldSBSENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H13.4614.45
211.95Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge12.1512.15
39.06Richard NashSBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets9.319.60
48.75Nathan CyrusSBSENM London Heathside8.7510.55
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.41Peter GodronPBV55M Colchester & Tendring9.419.41
28.40Scott Harvey V45M Dartford H8.8010.80
38.10Ajarni HindsPBSENM London Heathside8.108.10
47.99Harry PatonPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police7.997.99
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.01Lawrence Mook SENM Lon Hth  
 
SP4K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.79Jonathan Adams F35PBSENM Ipswich12.7912.79
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.21Kirsty-Anne Ebbage U20WPeter EbbageTonbridge10.5210.52
29.28Catherine ShinSBSENW East Grinstead/Loughborough Students/London Heaths9.2810.40
38.41Samantha Morgan V50WPaul MorganIpswich8.588.58
47.19Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police7.438.13
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.27Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge10.2110.43
28.50Noelle O'Regan SENW London Heathside/Ireland9.129.73
36.80Carey Hollick V45WPaul MorganColchester & Tendring/East London U/Eastern Master7.167.38
46.72Leanne O'DonovanPBSENW Dartford H/Brighton Uni7.217.21
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.99Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill9.2310.07
24.61Kimberli ButlerPBSENW London Heathside4.624.62
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.13Joe BloomfieldSBSENMGary HoweIpswich/Loughborough Students/Birchfield H48.2051.23
241.21Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge42.0042.00
333.50Richard NashSBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets33.5035.40
429.57Joel Hawes SENM London Heathside32.0932.09
Page: 1 2