Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Erith
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.9Christian Anuyagu U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Loughborough Student10.710.7
211.2Idorenyin Ekere U23M Bexley10.9810.98
311.5Trey McPherson U17MGary CaponDartford H11.4611.46
412.0Simon Carty SENM Ryston11.311.3
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.7Matthew Kinsambwe U17MLiz SlaterBexley11.4511.45
211.7Ryan Campbell U23M Dartford H11.6811.2
312.0Travis McKeyPBU20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.012.0
412.6Stephen AishPBV40M Ryston12.612.6
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.8Casey JohnsonSBU23M Dartford H11.811.4
211.9Ashley OlubanjoPBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.911.9
312.0Alex Babb SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets11.8411.38
412.3Morgan Lucas U17M Dartford H12.0812.08
513.3Conrad Davis SENM Bexley13.2212.66
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.8Folakemi Osundairo U20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets12.712.7
213.2Rebecca Abegunde-Williams U20W Bexley13.113.1
313.5Claire CaponSBSENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police13.512.71
415.1Holly Chen U23W Ryston14.5013.2
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.8Mary Igbinosa-Ighile U20WRuth O'SullivanVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.1113.11
214.7Sarah AdedejiSBU20W Bexley14.713.43
315.5Jane Elizabeth Crawley V40W Dartford H15.5015.50
419.0Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston18.3817.06
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.5Idorenyin Ekere U23M Bexley22.5022.50
223.5Trey McPherson U17MGary CaponDartford H23.2423.24
323.6Robert MacQueen U17MGareth HuntRyston23.423.4
425.2Travis McKey U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets24.824.8
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.7Jonathan MannPBU20MTony JarrettBexley22.722.7
224.4Morgan LucasPBU17M Dartford H24.424.4
325.5Otis JosephSBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.523.7
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Alex Babb SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets23.4922.6
225.8Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20SBU23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets25.824.29
327.6Conrad Davis SENM Bexley26.8226.26
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Alice Hunter SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.4726.47
227.2Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20WChristopher HarrisBexley26.926.9
328.1Mia Moore U17W Ryston27.827.8
428.9Bonnie MaugeySBU23WJason MarchantDartford H28.927.4
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.5Melody Eboh U17W Bexley26.426.4
227.6Joy Ogedengbe U17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.127.1
331.5Holly ChenSBU23W Ryston31.528.4
432.0Jane Elizabeth CrawleyPBV40W Dartford H32.032.0
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Folakemi Osundairo U20W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets26.926.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.3Pablo Trescoli SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets51.251.2
252.8Robert MacQueen U17MGareth HuntRyston52.252.2
354.0Regan ThomasPBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley54.054.0
456.4Casey JohnsonPBU23M Dartford H56.456.4
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.1Alex BabbSBSENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets52.149.90
258.5Nathaniel MastersSBU17M Bexley58.558.04
361.4Connor BurfordSBU23MJason MarchantDartford H61.458.25
464.7Stephen Aish V40M Ryston61.761.7
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.9Alex Babb SENMChris ZahVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets52.149.90
259.7Shaquille Eusebe T20/F20 U23M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets59.0455.66
368.6Christopher Archer U17M Dartford H68.4768.47
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.3Kathryn Sutton SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Bath Uni/Thames Valley56.955.50
264.4Faye Olszowka T20/F20 U20WChristopher HarrisBexley63.0863.08
367.8Mia MoorePBU17W Ryston67.867.8
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.5Amelia BatesPBU17WJason MarchantDartford H63.563.5
278.5Mai Loram U17W Ryston76.970.18
385.6Sarah Dodds V40WJohn GatesBexley78.372.74
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.5Thomas Manning U23MGary CaponDartford H2:01.021:57.59
22:08.6Ronnie StowellSBU20MDenise PeeneyBexley2:08.62:06.6
32:22.8Chris BalmerPBV35M Ryston2:22.82:22.8
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.5Stuart McNally V40MGerald PatrickDartford H2:06.102:05.80
22:14.1Martin SmithSBV40MJon ArmstrongBexley2:14.12:07.6
32:22.8Gavin ReynoldsPBSENM Ryston2:22.82:22.8
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:12.7Daniel MoultonPBU17MJason MarchantDartford H2:11.762:11.76
22:22.3Faith Timmi Tunmise Adejim BelloPBU17W Dartford H2:22.32:22.3
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5Camilla LovellSBSENW Muratti-Denia/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:22.52:19.10
22:40.0Rebecca Harris SENWChristopher HarrisBexley2:39.82:36.08
32:48.7Rosie Booth U17W Ryston2:45.242:45.24
43:09.3Denise RoseSBV55W Dartford H3:09.32:58.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.6Charlotte Maling SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:24.402:24.40
23:00.4Mai Loram U17W Ryston2:50.12:50.1
33:24.9Kimberley TaylorPBV40W Dartford H3:24.93:24.9
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.8Luca Minale U20M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:07.384:07.38
24:14.0Sam Coombes V35M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:12.673:53.76
34:16.7Jalen PoplePBU17M Bexley4:15.24:15.2
44:51.9Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston4:51.94:41.2
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:22.8Thomas Manning U23MGary CaponDartford H4:21.814:11.62
24:36.2Paul OjoPBU17M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:36.24:36.2
35:01.9Gavin ReynoldsPBSENM Ryston5:01.95:01.9
45:09.3Joe GuntonSBSENMJohn GatesBexley/Kent Uni5:09.34:47.34
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.6Colin BatesSBV55MGerald PatrickDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:52.64:51.57
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.0Myla Stiling U17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4:51.054:51.05
25:29.0Phoebe Cooper U23WJon ArmstrongBexley5:22.35:22.3
35:34.0Rosie Booth U17W Ryston5:28.85:20.2
46:33.7Denise Rose V55W Dartford H6:11.75:58.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:30.0Hannah Long U17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:03.375:03.37
26:12.0Mai Loram U17W Ryston5:53.05:45.9
36:29.1Tiffany FapetuSBU20W Bexley6:29.15:37.7
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.3Imogen Scott-Gall U17W Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets5:07.085:07.08
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:48.7Jon Kennedy V40M Dartford H9:42.089:17.0
29:56.8Chris BalmerSBV35M Ryston9:56.89:39.9
39:58.8Tony MacdowallSBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans9:58.89:28.5
412:09.2Jamie FarrellPBSENM Bexley/Croydon12:09.212:09.2
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:54.8Daniel Jackson SENM Dartford H9:46.299:46.29
210:43.9Gavin ReynoldsPBSENM Ryston10:43.910:43.9
312:00.7AN Other SENM VP&TH  
412:48.7Nathaniel MastersPBU17M Bexley12:48.712:48.7
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:13.6Gerard Heaney SENM Acorns9:04.679:04.67
210:40.2Connor BurfordSBU23MJason MarchantDartford H10:40.29:39.56
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:23.1Rachel Thomas SENWSteve HobbsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:47.4217:47.42
218:25.7Cas Jackson SENW Dartford H18:20.4218:20.42
323:04.3Beata Kubala-ToddPBV40W Bexley23:04.323:04.3
427:47.0Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston27:47.024:47.8
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:51.5Hannah SomaniPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets18:51.518:51.5
224:03.0Angela Duffy SmartPBV45W Bexley24:03.024:03.0
327:47.3Lindsey ClarePBV40W Ryston27:47.327:47.3
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.8Camilla Lovell SENW Muratti-Denia/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets16.815.35
221.3Alice WhitePBU20W Ryston21.321.3
321.7Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40WGary CaponDartford H/Sweden21.2220.93
427.2Rebecca HarrisSBSENWChristopher HarrisBexley27.222.5
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.1Rebecca Sommerville SENWBrian HopkinsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets18.6318.3
230.5Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston30.528.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.5Ethan Akanni U23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students13.9113.91
221.4Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston21.417.9
325.2Pablo Trescoli SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets14.9414.94
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.3Paul Slater SENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni17.0416.1
221.7Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston20.617.1
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.5Jonathan MannSBU20MTony JarrettBexley57.555.33
264.6Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston64.659.3
376.2David Shortridge V45MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve71.8171.5
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
164.9Chris Stanton V35M Bexley/Tri Surrey64.6256.9
269.3Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston66.761.1
385.6Tony Macdowall V35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans80.4556.13
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
188.1Mia MoorePBU17W Ryston88.188.1
293.0Sarah Dodds V40WJohn GatesBexley84.981.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
198.1Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston95.589.9
22:03.4Christine Pates V55W Bexley/Southern Counties Vets1:56.311:56.31
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:30.1Rosie Booth U17W Ryston6:29.36:29.3
26:45.2Tiffany FapetuPBU20W Bexley6:45.26:45.2
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:46.1Rebecca TuffPBSENW Ryston7:46.17:46.1
29:03.1Geraldine LegonPBV60WNoel CarmodyBexley/Cambridge H/Southern Counties Vets9:03.19:03.1
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:53.2Chris StantonSBV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey10:53.210:48.1
211:05.4Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston11:05.410:22.66
311:51.6Thomas ManningPBU23MGary CaponDartford H11:51.611:51.6
412:01.1Tony Macdowall V35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans10:16.6110:16.61
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:37.7Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston11:37.710:21.4
212:22.0David ShortridgeSBV45MPeter Mchugh De ClareVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Southern Counties Ve12:22.010:50.9
313:16.0Connor BurfordPBU23MJason MarchantDartford H13:16.013:16.0
415:20.0Tan TruongPBV45M Bexley15:20.015:20.0
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.7 Bexley Senior TeamSBSENM Bexley43.742.7
248.3 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENM Dartford H48.344.6
352.0 Ryston Runners Senior Team SENM Ryston47.145.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.9 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley43.742.7
253.3 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior Team SENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets51.5549.36
355.5 Dartford Senior Team SENW Dartford H55.4850.3
471.7 Ryston SENW Ryston  
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:59.7 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior TeamPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:59.73:59.7
14:15.8 Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets Senior Team SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets3:33.403:22.45
24:16.3 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENW Dartford H4:16.34:04.6
34:21.2 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley3:41.603:26.3
44:26.9 Ryston Runners Senior TeamPBSENW Ryston4:26.94:26.9
24:30.3 Bexley Senior Team SENM Bexley3:41.603:26.3
34:43.8 Dartford Senior TeamSBSENM Dartford H4:43.83:25.6
45:16.1 Ryston Runners Senior Team SENM Ryston4:02.33:43.5
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.93Martin LloydSBV35MJohn BancroftBexley1.932.21
21.83Pablo TrescoliPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.831.83
31.68Jack Fox SENMTrevor BentDartford H1.701.80
41.68Gareth HuntSBSENM Ryston1.681.80
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.68Joshua Cockerham U17M Dartford H1.701.70
21.63Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston1.651.90
31.63Samuel Masters U20M Bexley1.651.65
41.58AN Other SENM VP&TH  
HJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43Gary Capon V55M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets1.531.65
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.61Lauren MoysePBU17W Ryston1.611.61
21.48Amelia BatesPBU17WJason MarchantDartford H1.481.48
31.43Tiffany FapetuPBU20W Bexley1.431.43
41.33Camilla LovellSBSENW Muratti-Denia/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.351.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.28Mia Bonner U17WJohn GatesBexley1.331.33
21.28Gaye ClarkeSBV55W Ryston/Eastern Masters1.281.42
31.18Charlotte MalingPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets1.181.18
41.13Helen Nyberg-Mitroi V40WGary CaponDartford H/Sweden1.201.21
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.05Pablo Trescoli SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets4.154.15
23.15Philip Hawkins V45MJohn BancroftBexley3.203.50
33.15Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston3.153.60
42.15Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.903.23
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.75Chris StantonSBV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey2.753.20
22.55Paul OakesSBV65M Ryston/Eastern Masters2.553.00
31.95Gary Capon V55M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets2.452.45
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Tan Truong V45M Bexley2.002.00
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.10Lauren MoysePBU17W Ryston1.101.10
1=1.10Sarah Dodds V40WJohn GatesBexley1.701.70
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.10Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston1.201.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.98Darren Morson SENMKelvin RichardsVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/East London U/Harrow7.197.59
26.22Ethan AkanniSBU23MJerzy MaciukiewiczBexley/Loughborough Students6.226.37
35.74Jack Fox SENMTrevor BentDartford H6.066.08
45.36Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston5.836.47
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.19Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni6.196.52
25.66Morgan LucasSBU17M Dartford H5.665.67
34.66Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston5.176.09
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03Lauren Moyse U17W Ryston5.045.11
24.62Bonnie MaugeyPBU23WJason MarchantDartford H4.624.62
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.43Leanne O'DonovanSBSENW Dartford H/Brighton Uni4.434.58
24.07Alice White U20W Ryston4.134.13
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.05Jack Fox SENMTrevor BentDartford H13.1813.66
212.48Paul SlaterSBSENMGary GallagherBexley/Essex Uni12.4812.97
310.90Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston10.9412.62
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.07Samuel MastersPBU20M Bexley12.0712.07
210.85Gareth Hunt SENM Ryston11.7512.46
310.04Rowan BurfordPBU20MRosemary ChampionDartford H10.0910.09
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.54Camilla Lovell SENW Muratti-Denia/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets10.8910.89
29.43Holly ChenSBU23W Ryston9.439.83
38.61Helen Nyberg-MitroiPBV40WGary CaponDartford H/Sweden8.618.61
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.34Mary Igbinosa-IghilePBU20WRuth O'SullivanVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets9.399.39
28.22Alice White U20W Ryston8.728.72
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.84Pablo Trescoli SENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets13.5813.58
211.25Chris StantonSBV35M Bexley/Tri Surrey11.2513.40
310.84Matthew RushdenPBU23MMike CordenDartford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni10.8410.84
49.78Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston9.7811.00
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.85Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering10.8611.92
29.31Richard NashSBV40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets9.319.60
39.04Stephen AishPBV40M Ryston10.0810.08
48.55Alan UzomahSBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.5510.68
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.24Marianne Berndt V40W Bexley/Italy10.6010.60
28.63Camilla LovellPBSENW Muratti-Denia/Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets8.638.63
37.21Leanne O'DonovanPBSENW Dartford H/Brighton Uni7.217.21
47.19Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston7.247.64
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.83Nicola GregorySBSENWHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni8.8310.43
26.86Ciara FlannerySBSENWStuart HallSpenborough/Bath Uni6.867.44
36.65Holly ChenSBU23W Ryston6.657.24
46.58Kimberley TaylorSBV40W Dartford H6.587.18
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.99Pablo TrescoliPBSENM Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets43.9943.99
235.45Matthew RushdenPBU23MMike CordenDartford H/Sheffield Hallam Uni35.4535.45
334.20Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering35.3439.96
429.37Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston31.9437.18
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.03Martin LloydSBV35MJohn BancroftBexley33.0338.65
230.72Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets33.5035.40
327.01Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston27.8831.98
422.78Alan Uzomah V45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets27.3034.21
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.04Andrew Rushbrook V55MChristopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets25.6527.42
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.29Marianne Berndt V40W Bexley/Italy33.5133.52
222.32Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police22.6428.41
317.42AN Other SENW VP&TH  
415.99Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston17.8523.01
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.50Nicola Gregory SENWHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni31.0638.26
219.96Kirstie TaylorSBV40W Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets19.9622.24
315.09Marlene Simmonds SENW Ryston  
413.54Ciara FlannerySBSENWStuart HallSpenborough/Bath Uni13.5418.15
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.40Graham Holder V45M Bexley/Welsh Masters/Havering51.6862.01
237.90Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston37.9040.33
332.77Alan UzomahPBV45M Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets32.7732.77
431.54Richard Nash V40M Dartford H/Southern Counties Vets32.0835.33
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
130.40Scott Harvey V45M Dartford H31.9742.21
230.26Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston31.9436.73
328.16Andrew Rushbrook V55MChristopher HarrisBexley/Southern Counties Vets28.3031.06
423.20Tony MacdowallPBV35MMark WhiteVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Herne Hill/Veterans23.2023.20
HT7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.91Rushbrook Andrew SENM Bex  
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.08Mariana MarcelinoPBSENW Victoria Park & Tower Hamlets/Brazil59.0859.08
236.54Claire Capon SENWGerald PatrickDartford H/Police38.9640.94
323.08Nicola Gregory SENWHerbert KuenstlingerBexley/Surrey Uni23.1624.09
422.42Gaye Clarke V55W Ryston/Eastern Masters25.7529.56
Page: 1 2