Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Tonbridge
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.2Nathan Brown SENMJunior FieldKent10.710.61
211.6Lewis Swaby U17M Tonbridge11.4711.47
311.7Tobias HawkinsSBU20MIain BartonBrighton & Hove11.5211.5
411.7Dylan Baines U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts11.4711.4
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.3Luke Sargeant SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneKent/Brighton Uni/Crawley11.010.98
211.7George Smith U20MAndy PoppletonTonbridge11.6711.67
311.8Daniel Kessi U17M Stevenage & North Herts11.5011.50
412.3James Martin U20M Brighton & Hove11.611.2
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.9Daniel BrookerSBV35M Brighton & Hove11.911.4
212.1Mark McAllister V45MIain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets12.011.8
313.1Tobi Akioye U20M Tonbridge13.0213.02
424.8Oscar Prager U20M Tonbridge12.6812.68
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Jessica Murphy SENWDavid HullTonbridge12.8712.68
213.5Aneira Farrar-DanielSBU23WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove13.513.16
313.7Madeline Hurley U20W Stevenage & North Herts13.313.02
416.7Alexa Parker SENW Kent14.2214.22
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.2Isabella Fassnidge U17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge13.0813.0
213.4Francesca WalmsleySBU20WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove13.413.37
314.0Delphine Lehrfreund U17W Stevenage & North Herts13.7213.53
418.1Cath StibbsSBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/South West Vets/North Devon18.116.95
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.1Merel Koemans ColladoPBU23W Brighton & Hove14.114.1
214.6Lilian FeatherstonePBU20W Tonbridge14.614.6
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.2Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni21.6621.48
223.1Nathan Brown SENMJunior FieldKent21.7921.71
323.5Daniel Kessi U17M Stevenage & North Herts23.2423.2
436.7James Martin U20M Brighton & Hove23.223.0
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.1Lewis Collins SENMIain PresnellTonbridge22.0021.68
223.2Luke Sargeant SENMLaura Turner-AlleyneKent/Brighton Uni/Crawley22.4822.15
324.0Caleb PurdySBU23MIain BartonBrighton & Hove24.023.69
428.2Steve Mayfield V50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/27.026.46
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.0Shawn WrightSBSENMLloyd CowanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston23.022.13
224.2Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans23.422.3
324.7Mark McAllisterSBV45MIain PresnellTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets24.724.6
425.3Matthew SmithSBU23MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove25.324.18
525.4Zackary EphsonPBSENM Kent25.2725.27
626.8Tobi AkioyePBU20M Tonbridge26.1626.16
728.8David SpencerSBV70MPaul McKeownBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets28.828.06
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.6Isabella FassnidgePBU17WAndy PoppletonTonbridge26.626.6
227.2Madeline HurleySBU20W Stevenage & North Herts27.226.87
327.8Francesca Walmsley U20WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove27.427.4
428.4Alexa Parker SENW Kent28.328.3
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.3Jessica O'HaraPBU20W Tonbridge26.326.3
226.9Lucy Kirby U17WTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove26.626.6
329.1Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col27.5027.2
437.2Amy ClementsSBV35WPeter BoxshallKent37.236.7
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.2Aneira Farrar-DanielSBU23WDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove27.226.46
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.3Lewis Collins SENMIain PresnellTonbridge48.2947.74
249.6Shawn Wright SENMLloyd CowanKent/Loughborough Students/Livingston49.1647.89
351.3Max BrazierSBU20MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove51.350.39
462.9Steve Mayfield V50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/61.259.11
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.1Steven Tester V35MIain PresnellTonbridge/Veterans52.2349.89
253.9Stephen Yell U17M Brighton & Hove52.4852.48
355.9Zackary EphsonSBSENM Kent55.1455.1
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.3Oscar NormanPBU20M Tonbridge55.2755.27
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.3Jessica O'HaraPBU20W Tonbridge60.360.3
263.4Tatum Walker U17WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove63.0463.04
368.9Victoria BuckSBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans68.966.3
470.4Sandra ReedSBV50W Stevenage & North Herts70.452.75
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.8Delphine LehrfreundPBU17W Stevenage & North Herts61.861.8
264.5Annabel CarterSBSENWBill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students64.560.28
367.0Jo Wilding V45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets66.666.6
476.3Cath StibbsSBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/South West Vets/North Devon76.368.78
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.9Emily BowartPBU17WIain PresnellTonbridge59.959.9
260.9Maya MarrinerPBU17WIain PresnellTonbridge60.960.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:53.0Thomas NinerPBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley1:53.01:53.0
21:54.2Kieran Reilly SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Eastern Michigan/Loughborough Students1:52.881:52.13
32:02.2Daniel PettittSBSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni2:02.22:00.88
42:57.7Paul Pickard V45M Stevenage & North Herts2:46.12:28.3
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.2Charles CrickPBU20M Tonbridge1:55.21:55.2
22:04.3Paul Howard V35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets2:02.482:01.47
32:07.7Lucas Zurdo U17MSpenser LaneKent2:07.372:07.37
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.3Benjamin DaviesPBSENM Tonbridge1:56.31:56.3
22:01.1Will BeestonPBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students1:59.591:59.59
32:07.9Cameron Forrest SENM Kent2:02.32:02.3
42:11.9Adam RoederPBV35MPeter MasonTonbridge2:11.662:11.66
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.1Alexa ParkerPBSENW Kent2:16.522:16.52
22:23.9Annabel CarterSBSENWBill FosterTonbridge/Loughborough Students2:23.92:17.35
32:26.0Lydia GrownsSBSENW Brighton & Hove2:25.92:24.3
42:40.7Alex GatesSBSENW Stevenage & North Herts2:40.72:26.9
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:24.4Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent2:22.382:15.50
22:26.7Matilda HallSBU20W Tonbridge2:26.72:21.62
32:32.8Tatum Walker U17WPeter WitcombBrighton & Hove2:24.572:21.98
42:44.6Christine Feely V55WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters2:42.632:37.84
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:58.8Alasdair Kinloch U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students3:54.833:53.11
24:08.8Noah Armitage-Hookes U23M Kent/Birmingham Uni4:03.324:03.32
34:16.1Alex Jago SENMJohn ClementsArena 80/Brighton & Hove4:13.554:13.55
46:20.1Paul Pickard V45M Stevenage & North Herts6:04.55:27.0
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.3Fraser Gordon U17MPeter MasonTonbridge4:04.284:04.28
24:25.2Calum Fraser SENM Kent/Bath Uni4:17.504:13.26
34:27.0Paul HowardSBV35MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets4:27.04:16.84
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:16.7Daniel PettittSBSENMKenneth PikeKent/Manchester Uni4:16.74:11.81
24:18.3Will Beeston U20MMark HookwayTonbridge/Loughborough Students4:15.934:15.93
34:21.6Cameron ForrestPBSENM Kent4:07.94:07.9
44:33.7Harry Lawson U23MMark HookwayTonbridge4:31.54:26.26
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:54.0Clare Elms V55W Dulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans/Kent4:46.644:31.87
25:02.3Lydia GrownsSBSENW Brighton & Hove5:02.34:59.2
35:07.7Teniqua Gomez U17W Sevenoaks5:06.965:06.96
45:55.9Alex Gates SENW Stevenage & North Herts5:53.215:53.21
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:16.3Lucy ThompsonPBU23W Tonbridge5:16.35:16.3
25:17.9Victoria BuckSBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans5:17.95:12.9
35:35.7Freya Leman V40W Brighton & Hove5:22.65:22.6
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.7Jacqueline O'reillySBSENW Tonbridge5:10.885:10.63
26:09.5Grazia Manzotti V50W Tonbridge5:59.95:59.9
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:36.4Kevin MooreSBSENMAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Ireland8:31.188:19.99
29:07.3Peter LightingPBV35M Kent9:07.39:07.3
39:17.8Harry Lawson U23MMark HookwayTonbridge9:06.019:06.01
412:04.7Alex Pickard U17MNicholas WardStevenage & North Herts11:57.2411:57.24
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:37.7William CorkPBU23MAllison BentonBrighton & Hove/Crawley/City of Norwich8:37.78:37.7
29:20.5James PricePBU23M Tonbridge9:20.59:20.5
39:51.4Joe SimmondsPBU23M Kent Schs9:51.49:51.4
413:24.6Paul Pickard V45M Stevenage & North Herts13:19.311:55.4
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:14.4Henry Taylor U20MJohn ClementsBrighton & Hove9:09.19:09.1
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:22.8Amy Clements V35WPeter BoxshallKent17:21.1416:31.0
218:49.1Jade ElphickPBSENW Brighton & Hove18:49.118:49.1
320:21.4Sasha HumphriesPBV45W Tonbridge20:21.420:21.4
422:54.7Alex GatesPBSENW Stevenage & North Herts22:54.722:54.7
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:57.3Freya LemanPBV40W Brighton & Hove19:57.319:57.3
220:32.2Cath StibbsSBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/South West Vets/North Devon20:32.218:26.71
321:41.9Stephanie Puxty U20W Tonbridge20:58.3220:58.32
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.7Rebecca Pickard U23WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni/Harrow16.3916.17
216.7Becky OwenSBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley16.714.92
317.6Simone Baxter SENWDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni16.6515.75
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.8Shannon RapacchiSBSENWNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle18.818.17
219.8Jo Wilding V45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets19.519.5
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.2Joe Appiah V45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets15.6215.36
216.4Eiji Mori SENM Brighton & Hove16.316.3
317.3Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix16.316.2
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.0Arpad Vermes SENM Brighton & Hove17.217.2
227.8Ian Ellwood SENM Kent/York Postal26.3024.98
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.0Michael Ellis SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni64.064.0
21:55.8Max Brazier U20MDaniel BrookerBrighton & Hove85.985.9
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.8Ian EllwoodPBSENM Kent/York Postal72.4572.45
22:00.0Arpad Vermes SENM Brighton & Hove92.292.2
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
172.7Becky OwenPBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley72.772.7
279.3Sandra ReedSBV50W Stevenage & North Herts79.369.1
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
177.0Jo Wilding V45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets76.076.0
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:25.5Noemie Thomson U17W Tonbridge5:24.855:02.31
25:51.9Lydia GrownsPBSENW Brighton & Hove5:51.95:51.9
36:37.1Christine FeelyPBV55WPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters6:37.16:37.1
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:13.2Vita MilanaSBU20W Tonbridge6:13.25:43.7
26:16.1Jade ElphickPBSENW Brighton & Hove6:16.16:16.1
37:06.5Rebecca PickardSBU23WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni/Harrow7:06.56:30.8
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:42.6Ian Ellwood SENM Kent/York Postal10:23.6210:23.62
210:46.4Tom CoxSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge10:46.49:44.54
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:47.7Luke HooperPBSENM Tonbridge10:47.710:47.7
211:47.1Neil PhillipsSBV40MKenneth PikeKent11:47.19:48.2
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.4 Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge42.6942.55
245.7 Kent AC Senior Team SENM Kent44.8841.03
346.2 Brighton & Hove Senior Team SENM Brighton & Hove44.543.5
447.6 Stevenage & North Herts Senior Team SENM Stevenage & North Herts47.043.9
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.4 Tonbridge Senior Team SENW Tonbridge50.9650.0
252.2 Brighton & Hove Senior Team SENW Brighton & Hove52.149.90
353.3 Stevenage & North Herts Senior TeamSBSENW Stevenage & North Herts53.350.8
469.9 Kent SENW Kent  
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:44.1 Tonbridge Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Tonbridge3:44.13:44.1
23:55.3 Brighton & Hove Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Brighton & Hove3:55.33:55.3
34:03.8 Kent AC Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Kent4:03.84:03.8
44:14.2 Stevenage & North Herts Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Stevenage & North Herts4:14.24:14.2
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.7 Tonbridge Mixed Senior Team SENM Tonbridge3:44.13:44.1
24:14.4 Brighton & Hove Mixed Senior Team SENM Brighton & Hove3:55.33:55.3
34:32.4 Kent AC Mixed Senior Team SENM Kent4:03.84:03.8
44:36.1 Stevenage & North Herts Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Stevenage & North Herts4:14.24:14.2
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.90Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix1.952.05
21.75Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge1.751.75
31.75Matthew Smith U23MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove1.881.88
41.65Antoni Davis-PhillipSBSENM Kent/Cardiff Met Uni1.651.89
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.75Edward LawsPBU17MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts1.751.75
21.70Jonah HoughtonPBU17M Tonbridge1.701.70
31.48Calum FraserSBSENM Kent/Bath Uni1.481.58
41.43James MartinPBU20M Brighton & Hove1.431.43
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Becky OwenSBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley1.551.68
21.45Rebecca Pickard U23WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni/Harrow1.501.59
31.40Stephanie Puxty U20W Tonbridge1.451.45
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40Jo Wilding V45W Brighton & Hove/Southern Counties Vets1.451.45
21.35Shannon RapacchiSBSENWNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle1.351.55
31.25Simone BaxterSBSENWDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1.251.45
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge4.504.51
23.80Dylan Baines U20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts4.514.51
31.15Arpad VermesPBSENM Brighton & Hove1.151.15
41.15Peter LightingPBV35M Kent1.151.15
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3.603.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.90Shannon Rapacchi SENWNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle3.003.30
22.70Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge2.953.00
31.95Stefanie DornbuschPBV45W Brighton & Hove/Germany1.981.98
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.15Angie Crush V40WDerek LawsTonbridge2.252.25
21.95Merel Koemans ColladoPBU23W Brighton & Hove1.951.95
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.36Lewis SwabyPBU17M Tonbridge6.366.36
26.13Massimilliano Campbell-Brambilla U17M Brighton & Hove6.246.24
35.87Ike Laseinde U20M Stevenage & North Herts6.006.00
45.27Antoni Davis-PhillipSBSENM Kent/Cardiff Met Uni5.276.27
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.06Matthew Smith U23MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove6.136.55
25.94Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge5.945.94
35.55Edward LawsPBU17MNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts5.555.55
44.28Calum FraserPBSENM Kent/Bath Uni4.284.28
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.54Zak Skinner T13/F13 U23MAston MooreLoughborough Students6.896.89
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.96Martina Barber T20/F20 SENW Stevenage & North Herts/Oaklands Col5.325.32
24.96Becky OwenSBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley4.965.40
33.93Nina Ridge V45W Tonbridge3.984.01
43.37Victoria Buck V45WPeter BoxshallKent/Veterans3.653.65
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.91Rebecca Pickard U23WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts/Hertfordshire Uni/Harrow5.035.28
24.70Lucy KirbyPBU17WTrevor SimcoxBrighton & Hove4.704.70
33.68Simone BaxterSBSENWDavid HullTonbridge/St. Mary's Uni3.684.29
43.12Cath Stibbs V45WPeter BoxshallKent/South West Vets/North Devon3.333.33
LJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.03Chela Ruiz-CravinhoPBU17WPatrick ApantakuBrighton & Hove5.035.03
24.48Ruth Noble U20WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove4.584.79
34.37Merel Koemans ColladoPBU23W Brighton & Hove4.374.37
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.76Chukwudi Onyia SENMJohn ScottKent/Edinburgh AC15.9015.90
213.57Ike LaseindePBU20M Stevenage & North Herts13.5713.57
312.56Massimilliano Campbell-Brambilla U17M Brighton & Hove12.6812.68
410.69Jonah Houghton U17M Tonbridge10.8310.83
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.95Elior Harris SENMNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Herts Phoenix12.1113.45
211.37Matthew Smith U23MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove13.0513.05
38.38Noah Armitage-HookesPBU23M Kent/Birmingham Uni8.388.38
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.88Annie Close SENWJennie NealBrighton & Hove11.0311.78
29.80Abigail Pickard U20WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts10.0310.24
38.74Nina Ridge V45W Tonbridge8.838.86
46.71Cath StibbsPBV45WPeter BoxshallKent/South West Vets/North Devon6.716.71
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.95Ruth Noble U20WJulia MachinBrighton & Hove10.4410.44
28.14Shannon RapacchiSBSENWNorma HarrisStevenage & North Herts/East London U/Thames Valle8.149.62
35.82Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill6.167.55
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.30Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge13.5513.55
212.10Courtney GreenSBSENMAlbert JohnsonKent12.1014.42
39.66Matthew SmithSBU23MJulia MachinBrighton & Hove10.3310.33
48.70Michael StockerPBU20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts/Southampton Uni8.708.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.05Antoni Davis-PhillipPBSENM Kent/Cardiff Met Uni9.059.05
28.26Daniel Brooker V35M Brighton & Hove9.779.77
37.69Steven Feely V50M Stevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters7.977.97
46.84David HarcourtPBV35MCharlotte NichollsTonbridge/Australia6.846.84
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.90Becky Owen SENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley10.1911.04
29.40Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge10.2110.43
38.12Alinda Haynes-Hunte V35W Kent8.338.49
48.02Alisha LevyPBU23WDavid HughesStevenage & North Herts8.048.04
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.23Sarah Hewitt V45WMike WinchBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Southern Counties Vets9.6810.78
28.83Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill9.2310.07
37.17Tracey GriffithsSBV45W Kent7.177.76
46.34Abigail PickardSBU20WLee GrintStevenage & North Herts6.3410.00
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.26Courtney GreenSBSENMAlbert JohnsonKent40.2640.29
239.49Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge42.0042.00
337.30Arpad Vermes SENM Brighton & Hove39.6539.65
426.15Dylan BainesPBU20MBeth HarrisStevenage & North Herts26.1526.15
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.31Alexander HookwayPBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge35.8035.80
221.88Steve MayfieldSBV50MPaul KeebleStevenage & North Herts/Fairlands Valley Spartans/22.7229.20
317.78Daniel BrookerSBV35M Brighton & Hove17.7820.65
49.96Joe AppiahSBV45M Kent/Southern Counties Vets9.9612.66
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.05Sarah HewittSBV45WMike WinchBrighton & Hove/Crawley/Southern Counties Vets35.3640.23
227.74Charlotte NichollsPBSENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill27.9527.95
321.29Tracey GriffithsSBV45W Kent21.2922.31
417.86Alisha Levy U23WDavid HughesStevenage & North Herts21.0025.15
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.53Becky OwenSBSENWJulia MachinBrighton & Hove/St. Mary's Uni/Crawley25.5330.52
223.13Nina Ridge V45W Tonbridge23.6124.29
Page: 1 2