Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Ashford
13 Jul 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K SP3K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.3Bryn Smith U20M Sue KeenEastbourne/Brighton Uni10.610.6
211.4Leon Seale U17M  London Heathside11.311.3
311.4Daniel James U20M  Ashford AC11.2511.25
412.1Tjerk ZultPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands12.112.1
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.7Rufus Tansey U17M  London Heathside11.5511.55
211.8Liam HennessySBU20M Sue KeenEastbourne11.611.6
313.2AN Other SENM  Ashf  
414.1Keith Clarke V50M  Cambridge & Coleridge13.913.0
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.9Joshua NdionyemmaPBU17M  London Heathside11.911.9
212.1Rufus Tansey U17M  London Heathside11.5511.55
312.2Daniel AkaPBSENM  London Heathside12.212.2
412.5Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M  London Heathside12.512.5
514.1Adrian Essex V65M  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets14.012.9
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.9Shania Martlew U20W Sue KeenEastbourne12.512.5
213.0Yetunde Mongo U20W  Ashford AC12.5712.57
313.4Stephanie Kleynhans SENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside13.0112.8
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.1Bronwyn Yeandle U17W  Ashford AC13.0913.09
213.5Georgia Ungoed SENW  Eastbourne13.1212.6
314.5Yanna RaykovPBSENW  London Heathside/Cambridge Uni14.514.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.3Faith CoxPBU20W  Ashford AC13.313.3
215.5McAllister Anna U20W  Lon Hth  
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
122.5Bryn Smith U20M Sue KeenEastbourne/Brighton Uni21.5121.51
223.0Daniel JamesPBU20M  Ashford AC23.023.0
324.6Benjamin Folarin U17M  London Heathside23.5523.55
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
123.6Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton23.1423.14
224.7Barnaby DougalSBU20M Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent24.724.36
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
124.4Ajarni HindsPBSENM  London Heathside24.424.4
224.5Rufus Tansey U17M  London Heathside23.9123.91
325.0Stevie KasparisPBU20M Trevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth24.7524.75
425.2Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M  London Heathside25.225.2
527.3Barry MorrisSBV60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets27.324.29
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.2Shania Martlew U20W Sue KeenEastbourne26.126.1
226.9Stephanie Kleynhans SENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside26.3225.69
327.1Bronwyn YeandlePBU17W  Ashford AC27.127.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.5Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland26.6226.62
227.9Ella Saxby U17W Stella BanduAshford AC27.7326.75
329.2Georgia Ungoed SENW  Eastbourne27.026.9
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
152.0Deji Agbede U20M  London Heathside51.4951.49
253.0Jack Nicholls U20M  Cambridge & Coleridge51.0651.06
353.0Kai Fletcher U23M Edward DennisEastbourne/Brighton Uni51.4350.43
453.4Barnaby Dougal U20M Carlo MonticolombiInvicta East Kent53.1053.10
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.2Ruairi McGonagle U17M Kabir KempLondon Heathside54.0754.07
258.1Stuart Pelling SENM Andy PayneEastbourne54.951.5
359.6Harrison TremainSBU20M Stella BanduAshford AC59.653.93
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
156.6Daniel AkaSBSENM  London Heathside56.653.80
257.5Nathan CyrusSBSENM  London Heathside57.552.47
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
160.9Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada60.760.7
265.6Georgia UngoedPBSENW  Eastbourne65.665.6
365.6Ella Saxby U17W Stella BanduAshford AC64.7464.74
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
163.6Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland61.4661.46
267.8Emma Noδl SENW  E'bne  
370.6Faith Cox U20W  Ashford AC66.864.23
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
161.4Cecilia Castellani SENW  eastbourne  
263.6Naomi Conlon U20W  London Heathside/St. Mary's Uni62.662.6
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11:58.0Jack NichollsPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge1:58.01:58.0
22:03.7Seyfu JamaalPBU20M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside2:03.72:03.7
32:08.8Bryan BrettSBV35M  Eastbourne/Eastbourne2:08.81:56.92
42:47.6Matthew HogbenSBSENM Stella BanduAshford AC2:47.62:05.5
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:04.7Matthew Rallison SENM  London Heathside/Oxford City2:02.152:02.15
22:31.4Alan Rolfe V50M  Eastbourne2:23.42:15.9
32:48.3AN Other SENM  Ashf  
43:24.5Thomas BrennandSBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge3:24.52:28.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:18.9Rosa Serafini SENW Jacob HoweLondon Heathside/Canada2:11.562:11.56
22:19.8Briony Walsh SENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church2:18.072:18.07
33:03.3Claire JohnsonPBSENW  Eastbourne3:03.33:03.3
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12:24.2Rose Garrett U17W Kabir KempLondon Heathside2:20.282:19.93
22:28.1Elisha RogerPBU17W  Ashford AC2:28.12:28.1
33:35.3Heidi BurgessSBU23W  Eastbourne3:35.33:23.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:09.4Seyfu JamaalPBU20M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside4:09.44:09.4
24:43.5Bryan Brett V35M  Eastbourne/Eastbourne4:22.64:03.83
34:54.1Max Behrens U17M  Ashford AC4:28.724:28.72
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:55.1Christopher VincentPBV35M  London Heathside4:55.14:55.1
25:14.5Stuart PellingSBSENM Andy PayneEastbourne5:14.54:46.6
36:43.6AN Other SENM  Ashf  
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:00.9Briony Walsh SENW  Ashford AC/Canterbury Christ Church4:50.974:50.97
25:03.0Mimi Blake U17W Kabir KempLondon Heathside5:01.625:01.62
36:57.4Claire JohnsonSBSENW  Eastbourne6:57.45:52.4
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15:02.2Elisha Roger U17W  Ashford AC4:56.734:56.73
25:26.7Evangelista DivetainPBSENW  London Heathside5:26.75:26.7
38:24.0Heidi BurgessSBU23W  Eastbourne8:24.07:22.5
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:16.5Kimberli ButlerPBSENW  London Heathside6:16.56:16.5
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18:48.3Joseph Smith SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge8:39.68:39.6
29:28.0Matthew Rallison SENM  London Heathside/Oxford City9:05.99:05.9
39:36.4Richard Jones SENM Andy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon9:15.319:15.31
411:46.7Marshall Smith U20M Stella BanduAshford AC8:42.978:42.97
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:49.1Kimon DoulisSBSENM  London Heathside9:49.19:34.58
214:02.4AN Other SENM  Ashf  
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110:04.4Oliver O'ConnorPBU17M  London Heathside10:04.410:04.4
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
118:15.6Rebecca PiggottSBSENW  London Heathside18:15.617:51.0
218:51.6Hannah OwenPBU23W Ted HawkinsAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni18:51.618:51.6
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119:33.4Evangelista DivetainPBSENW  London Heathside19:33.419:33.4
225:19.3Isabel Dickinson SENW  Ashford AC24:56.4824:25.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.4Sarris Teale U17W Stella BanduAshford AC16.116.1
219.0Emma NoelSBSENW  Eastbourne19.017.11
319.6Yanna RaykovPBSENW  London Heathside/Cambridge Uni19.4619.46
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
117.6Alexandra Prickett U20W Michael MeinAshford AC/Cambridge Uni16.4316.43
220.6Erin HeritagePBU17W  London Heathside20.620.6
321.2Claire JohnsonSBSENW  Eastbourne21.220.3
100HW SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.4Faith CoxSBU20W  Ashford AC19.418.63
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
115.3Samuel ClarkePBU20M Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni15.115.1
215.5Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton15.2715.27
318.1Lewis SmithPBU23M  Ashford AC18.118.1
420.7Daniel AkaPBSENM  London Heathside20.720.7
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
119.4Grant StirlingSBV40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets19.416.0
220.8Thomas BrennandSBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge20.819.3
322.0Peter Davey V45M Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets17.815.92
423.9Joel Hawes SENM  London Heathside23.623.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
154.6Samuel Clarke U20M Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni54.2054.20
263.4Peter DaveySBV45M Chas RobinsonAshford AC/Southern Counties Vets62.259.67
364.0Stevie Kasparis U20M Trevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth63.262.42
469.5Daniel AkaSBSENM  London Heathside69.561.48
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
166.2Matthew HogbenSBSENM Stella BanduAshford AC66.262.3
270.7Grant Stirling V40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets68.468.0
377.6Thomas Brennand V35M  Cambridge & Coleridge74.5761.4
483.7Joel Hawes SENM  London Heathside81.0481.04
400H SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
180.6Adrian EssexSBV65M  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets80.674.40
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
172.0Emma NoelSBSENW  Eastbourne71.7167.1
274.7Yanna RaykovSBSENW  London Heathside/Cambridge Uni74.772.7
380.8Alexandra PrickettSBU20W Michael MeinAshford AC/Cambridge Uni80.874.21
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
177.7Ella ConlonPBU20W  London Heathside77.777.7
281.1Ciara MackeySBU20W  Ashford AC81.177.0
388.0Nina Elliott U20W Sue KeenEastbourne82.479.9
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:05.0Rose GarrettPBU17W Kabir KempLondon Heathside6:05.06:05.0
26:24.3Hayley HarrisSBSENW  Eastbourne6:24.36:18.7
36:51.6Ciara Mackey U20W  Ashford AC6:27.246:17.09
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16:06.0Mimi BlakePBU17W Kabir KempLondon Heathside6:06.06:06.0
26:52.8Jacqueline Benson U20W Christopher HobbsAshford AC6:49.306:49.30
37:12.0Claire Johnson SENW  Eastbourne6:49.16:32.0
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19:38.5Charles HardyPBSENM  London Heathside9:38.59:38.5
210:15.9Joseph SmithPBSENM  Cambridge & Coleridge10:15.910:15.9
311:17.8Richard JonesPBSENM Andy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon11:17.811:17.8
411:43.4Jonathan HobbsSBSENM Christopher HobbsAshford AC11:43.411:02.9
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111:29.7Andy Barnes V35M Jacob HoweLondon Heathside11:03.410:57.0
213:47.9Stuart PellingSBSENM Andy PayneEastbourne13:47.911:59.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
146.2 Eastbourne SENM Team SENM  Eastbourne42.5642.56
246.3 London Heathside Senior Team SENM  London Heathside46.043.2
347.5 Ashford Senior Team SENM  Ashford AC46.343.7
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
151.5 Ashford Senior TeamSBSENW  Ashford AC51.550.9
252.7 London Heathside Senior Team SENW  London Heathside51.5551.55
353.7 Eastbourne Senior Team SENW  Eastbourne51.8751.4
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13:53.7 London Heathside Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM  London Heathside3:53.73:53.7
23:56.4 Eastborne Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM  Eastbourne3:56.43:56.4
34:30.0 Ashford Mixed Senior Team SENM  Ashford AC4:09.214:09.21
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14:01.9 London Heathside Mixed Senior Team SENM  London Heathside3:53.73:53.7
24:45.1 Eastborne Mixed Senior Team SENM  Eastbourne3:56.43:56.4
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.85Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton1.951.95
21.80Tyler Adams U23M Ian GrantAshford AC1.831.92
31.48Thomas BrennandSBV35M  Cambridge & Coleridge1.481.55
41.48Sam Ingram U17M  London Heathside1.551.55
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
1=1.70Matthew Smiley SENM  Ashford AC/Leeds Uni1.801.90
1=1.70Stuart Pelling SENM Andy PayneEastbourne1.751.80
31.38Joel Hawes SENM  London Heathside1.451.45
41.33Keith Clarke V50M  Cambridge & Coleridge1.351.45
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48Stephanie Kleynhans SENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside1.551.64
21.33Emma Noδl SENW  E'bne  
31.28Faith Cox U20W  Ashford AC1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
11.48Anna McAllisterSBU20W  London Heathside1.481.53
21.33Emma BakerPBV35W  Eastbourne1.331.33
31.08Katherine Hamilton SENW John BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni1.501.57
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Tyler AdamsSBU23M Ian GrantAshford AC3.754.30
23.55Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton3.653.65
33.25Douglas Buisson SENM John MahonCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni3.403.40
41.50Adrian Essex V65M  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets1.902.10
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Douglas Noel U20M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC4.304.30
23.35Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge3.503.60
31.50Ian Slack V55M  Cambridge & Coleridge1.901.95
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
13.75Luke WilliamsSBSENM Derek LawsAshford AC/Oxford Uni/Havering3.754.00
23.25Theo FotheringhamSBU17M  Ashford AC3.603.60
32.80Brian Slaughter V60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2.823.22
42.60Grant StirlingSBV40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets2.602.80
52.50Michael GoodallSBV65M  Ashford AC/Veterans2.503.60
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.70Laura-Ann HendersonSBSENW Derek LawsAshford AC/Brunel Uni London2.703.52
21.85Claire Johnson SENW  Eastbourne1.902.15
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.25Bronwyn Yeandle U17W  Ashford AC2.502.50
21.20Heidi Burgess U23W  Eastbourne1.702.00
PV SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
12.05Erin EylesPBU17W  Ashford AC2.052.05
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.50Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton6.706.70
25.93Douglas Noel U20M Jacob BurtonInvicta East Kent/Ashford AC6.446.44
35.77Samuel ClarkeSBU20M Robert SmithCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni5.775.87
45.40Mark LawrenceSBV45M  London Heathside/Midland Masters5.746.85
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.99Liam Hennessy U20M Sue KeenEastbourne6.076.07
25.65Tjerk Zult SENM  Cambridge & Coleridge/Netherlands6.026.02
35.21Sam IngramPBU17M  London Heathside5.215.21
44.76Lewis Smith U23M  Ashford AC6.676.68
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
15.46Grant Stirling V40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets5.666.64
24.87Barry MorrisSBV60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Southern Counties Vets4.875.50
34.56Brian Slaughter V60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes4.755.52
44.05Adrian Essex V65M  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets4.204.52
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.88Sarris Teale U17W Stella BanduAshford AC5.405.40
24.55Emma Noδl SENW  E'bne  
34.17Rose Garrett U17W Kabir KempLondon Heathside4.194.19
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
14.53Cara Maker V35W  Eastbourne/Veterans4.604.60
24.45Ella Saxby U17W Stella BanduAshford AC4.634.63
33.95Claudia BackhausPBV40W  London Heathside3.953.95
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
113.25Ashley Buckman U23M Matthew WatsonAshford AC/Southampton Solent Uni/Southampton14.1114.11
212.04Grant Stirling V40M  Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.5813.19
310.96Douglas Buisson SENM John MahonCambridge & Coleridge/Cambridge Uni11.2712.35
410.59Mark Lawrence V45M  London Heathside/Midland Masters11.5713.38
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.29Liam HennessySBU20M Sue KeenEastbourne12.1712.17
210.53Daniel AkaSBSENM  London Heathside10.5311.80
310.15Steve Lake V45M  Ashford AC/Southern Counties Vets10.9713.36
49.21Keith Clarke V50M  Cambridge & Coleridge9.7410.16
TJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
17.84Adrian Essex V65M  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets8.078.32
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
110.44Sarris Teale U17W Stella BanduAshford AC10.7110.71
29.86Anne MoindrotSBV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge/France9.9910.15
39.52Cara MakerPBV35W  Eastbourne/Veterans9.529.52
47.82Claudia Backhaus V40W  London Heathside8.078.07
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.34Katherine HamiltonPBSENW John BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni9.349.34
27.87Heidi BurgessSBU23W  Eastbourne8.289.28
35.48Helene KehoeSBV55W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So5.486.59
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
112.28Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge12.7412.74
211.78Jonathan WardSBV50M  Ashford AC11.7813.05
39.78Mark LawrenceSBV45M  London Heathside/Midland Masters9.7810.47
47.48Keith ClarkeSBV50M  Cambridge & Coleridge7.488.57
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
111.66Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton11.8011.80
210.48Matthew Harris SENM  Ashford AC/Australia10.8712.05
38.50Nathan Cyrus SENM  London Heathside8.7510.55
47.17Ian SlackSBV55M  Cambridge & Coleridge7.307.87
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.20Brian Slaughter V60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes9.2910.93
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
19.62Stephanie KleynhansSBSENW Mark LawrenceLondon Heathside9.6210.41
29.42Hannah OwenSBU23W Ted HawkinsAshford AC/St. Mary's Uni9.429.83
39.14Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters9.699.70
48.56Emma Baker V35W  Eastbourne8.998.99
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.45Neve Palmer U20W Roy PalmerCambridge & Coleridge8.788.83
27.92Emma Noδl SENW  E'bne  
37.39Erin HeritagePBU17W  London Heathside7.397.39
46.08Ashley Ward U20W  Ashford AC6.316.31
SP4K SW ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
18.00Anne Moindrot V35W  Cambridge & Coleridge/France8.568.56
25.37Claudia Backhaus V40W  London Heathside5.545.89
34.62Kimberli ButlerPBSENW  London Heathside4.624.62
 
SP3K W50 ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
16.88Helene Kehoe V55W6 London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So6.896.89
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
140.06Joe Morris SENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge40.7640.76
236.46Matthew HarrisSBSENM  Ashford AC/Australia36.6542.89
328.19Mark Lawrence V45M  London Heathside/Midland Masters28.8731.98
426.24Jack NichollsPBU20M  Cambridge & Coleridge26.2426.24
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
135.10Bradley Eisnor SENM  Eastbourne/Southampton36.1537.66
231.12Jonathan Ward V50M  Ashford AC31.3341.90
327.09Joel Hawes SENM  London Heathside32.0932.09
421.76Ian Slack V55M  Cambridge & Coleridge22.5026.51
DT2K SM ns
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
127.46Brian Slaughter V60M  Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes27.4833.77
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
130.04Anne MoindrotSBV35W  Cambridge & Coleridge/France30.0431.84
226.63Noelle O'Regan SENW  London Heathside/Ireland28.5030.82
323.95Ashley Ward U20W  Ashford AC24.0725.00
419.74Emma Baker V35W  Eastbourne22.3222.32
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
126.76Sarah McGrath V45W  Cambridge & Coleridge/Eastern Masters28.0828.08
217.71Katherine HamiltonPBSENW John BancroftAshford AC/Manchester Uni17.7117.71
315.64Hayley Harris SENW  Eastbourne18.9018.90
414.47Helene Kehoe V55W  London Heathside/Southern Counties Vets/Dundrum So16.2319.81
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG YearCoachClubSBPB 
134.57Joe MorrisSBSENM Barry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge34.5737.80
233.26Jonathan Ward V50M  Ashford AC35.0939.27
Page: 1 2