Southern Athletics League Division 2E External Results
Woodford Green
17 Aug 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.55 -0.2Eugene Amo-DadziePBSENMAlan JamesWoodford Green Essex Ladies10.5510.55
210.77 -0.2Bailey Wright U20MSue KeenEastbourne10.6110.61
311.01 -0.2Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni10.7310.7
411.73 -0.2Simon Carty SENM Ryston11.311.3
100 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.01 -0.2Bryn Smith U20MSue KeenEastbourne/Brighton Uni10.610.6
211.12 -0.2Anton Bachorski U20MAndy PoppletonTonbridge10.8010.80
311.74 -0.2Joey O'Neill U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.4311.3
412.09 -0.2Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters11.711.0
100 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.52 1.2Anthony BryanSBSENM Tonbridge/Portsmouth Uni11.5211.3
211.62 1.2Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge11.5411.28
311.90 1.2Steven Lee U20MSue KeenEastbourne11.411.4
411.91 1.2George Smith U20MAndy PoppletonTonbridge11.6711.67
512.51 1.2Grant StirlingSBV40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.5111.3
100 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.58 0.9Shania Martlew U20WSue KeenEastbourne12.512.5
212.65 0.9Eloise LewisSBU20WColin CorlessSouthend/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladie12.6512.44
313.05 0.9Jessica Murphy SENWDavid HullTonbridge12.8712.68
414.50 0.9Holly ChenSBU23W Ryston14.5013.2
100 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.84 0.9Sophie Anderson U17WColin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.712.7
213.34 0.9Esme Campbell-MarshallSBU20WBarry MorrisEastbourne13.3413.1
316.22 0.9Keira JonesSBU17W Tonbridge16.2214.24
418.38 0.9Rebecca TuffSBSENW Ryston18.3817.06
100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.05 1.8Denesha RocastleSBU20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies12.9912.99
 
200 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.83 1.5Bailey WrightPBU20MSue KeenEastbourne21.8321.83
222.00 1.5Jack Lennard SENMIain PresnellTonbridge/Liverpool John Moores Uni21.6621.48
322.97 1.5Paul ScanlanSBSENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon22.9722.11
424.34 1.5Simon Carty SENM Ryston24.324.04
200 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.03 1.5Bryn Smith U20MSue KeenEastbourne/Brighton Uni21.5121.51
222.14 1.5Anton Bachorski U20MAndy PoppletonTonbridge22.0522.05
323.63 1.5Adrian Richards SENMPaul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies23.3922.90
424.73 1.5Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters24.322.6
200 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.75 1.6Stevie KasparisPBU20MTrevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth24.7524.75
224.75 1.6Steven Lee U20MSue KeenEastbourne24.024.0
200 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.89 -1.9Joanne RyanSBSENWLawrence LynchLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.8924.3
226.24 -1.9Shania Martlew U20WSue KeenEastbourne26.126.1
326.49 -1.9Asha Root U20W Tonbridge26.0325.43
433.83 -1.9Holly Chen U23W Ryston31.528.4
200 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.67 -1.9Eloise Lewis U20WColin CorlessSouthend/St. Mary's Uni/Woodford Green Essex Ladie26.4025.76
227.50 -1.9Jessica Murphy SENWDavid HullTonbridge26.9326.4
327.92 -1.9Esme Campbell-MarshallSBU20WBarry MorrisEastbourne27.9227.1
434.30 -1.9Alice WhitePBU20W Ryston34.3034.30
200 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.43 1.3Sophie Anderson U17WColin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies25.9025.90
228.79 1.3Rhianna Buaku U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies28.1927.8
332.82 1.3Miriam Nandawula U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies32.4132.41
 
400 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
148.86  Lewis Collins SENMIain PresnellTonbridge48.2947.74
249.70  Moyo Sargent U20MSue KeenEastbourne48.8748.87
350.42  Paul Scanlan SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Leevale/Brunel Uni Lon49.7748.25
461.17  Ben Keeley SENM Ryston58.858.6
400 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.41  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni50.2748.81
253.00  Adrian Richards SENMPaul PinningtonWoodford Green Essex Ladies51.5950.4
356.18  Liam Hennessy U20MSue KeenEastbourne55.8753.98
466.43  Daniel Yellop V35M Ryston/Eastern Masters56.251.9
400 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.19  Stuart Pelling SENMAndy PayneEastbourne54.951.5
258.55  Sam TurtonSBSENM Eastbourne58.5553.48
400 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.16  Asha Root U20W Tonbridge56.3956.39
259.40  Joanne Ryan SENWLawrence LynchLoughton/Woodford Green Essex Ladies59.0254.01
370.46  Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne67.861.46
485.03  Holly ChenSBU23W Ryston85.0373.5
400 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.47  Jessica O'Hara U20W Tonbridge60.360.3
262.54  Sophie Anderson U17WColin CorlessSouthend/Woodford Green Essex Ladies60.0660.06
376.09  Georgia Ungoed SENW Eastbourne65.665.6
492.92  Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston87.081.0
 
800 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:55.16  Sean Molloy SENM Tonbridge/St. Mary's Uni1:50.161:47.76
22:01.31  Thomas Adolphus U20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:00.642:00.64
32:10.40  Steven Quercia-Smale U20M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston2:06.92:06.9
42:10.85  Matthew Grindrod U17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne2:00.471:59.55
800 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.01  Daniel SeagroveSBU20MMark HookwayTonbridge/East Anglia Uni2:01.011:56.00
22:11.94  Ben KeeleyPBSENM Ryston2:11.942:11.94
32:17.87  Dylan JannettaPBSENMPeter StandenMarshall Milton Keynes2:17.872:17.87
800 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.08  Rebecca Wilby SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London2:26.192:24.88
22:27.53  Katie Goodge U17W Tonbridge2:25.052:21.94
32:45.24  Rosie BoothPBU17W Ryston2:45.242:45.24
42:49.96  Hayley Harris SENW Eastbourne2:37.122:34.7
800 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:38.19  Wren McLean-Jackson U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:35.902:28.80
22:39.97  Lucy ThompsonSBU23W Tonbridge2:39.972:28.99
33:07.19  Georgia UngoedSBSENW Eastbourne3:07.192:46.80
43:10.30  Katie MoylePBU17W Ryston3:10.303:10.30
800 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:41.13  Jessica Adams U17WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies2:33.192:33.19
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:03.37  Michael Ellis SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni4:00.534:00.53
24:03.89  Angus HolfordPBSENMRichard PickeringWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Colchester H4:03.894:03.89
34:38.76  Steven Quercia-Smale U20M St. Edmund Pacers/Ryston4:22.284:22.28
44:44.47  Richard Jones SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon4:32.04:32.0
1500 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.99  Videsh WeerakkodyPBU20MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:08.994:08.99
24:21.50  Cameron Payas U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt3:52.873:52.87
34:51.07  Ben Keeley SENM Ryston4:37.44:37.4
44:51.34  Dylan Jannetta SENMPeter StandenMarshall Milton Keynes4:33.94:33.9
1500 SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.97  Tom BeedellSBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies4:19.973:58.89
1500 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.21  Katie Goodge U17W Tonbridge4:40.104:40.10
25:09.35  Zoe WatsonPBV35WBen CoxWoodford Green Essex Ladies5:09.355:09.35
35:31.87  Rosie Booth U17W Ryston5:28.85:20.2
47:36.07  Hayley Harris SENW Eastbourne5:30.875:30.87
1500 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:10.57  Rebecca WilbySBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Brunel Uni London5:10.575:02.84
25:24.20  Lucy Thompson U23W Tonbridge5:16.35:16.3
36:51.15  Katie MoyleSBU17W Ryston6:51.155:58.1
48:32.92  Heidi Burgess U23W Eastbourne8:24.07:22.5
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:31.31  Alexandra Crockford U23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni11:14.5111:14.51
214:50.80  Cara MakerPBV35W Eastbourne/Veterans14:50.8014:50.80
316:17.89  Lindsey ClarePBV40W Ryston16:17.8916:17.89
3000 SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112:54.58  Stephanie Puxty U20W Tonbridge11:58.4011:37.7
216:01.03  Georgia UngoedPBSENW Eastbourne16:01.0316:01.03
316:18.82  Rebecca TuffPBSENW Ryston16:18.8216:18.82
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:38.17  Tom BeedellSBSENMFrank HorwillWoodford Green Essex Ladies15:38.1715:13.27
216:19.84  Cameron PayasPBU23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Surrey Uni/Guildford & Godalming/Gibralt16:19.8416:19.84
317:05.90  Richard Jones SENMAndy PayneEastbourne/Hercules Wimbledon16:03.416:03.4
417:22.31  Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston17:22.3116:36.37
5000 SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:26.99  Daniel Steel SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies16:15.4216:15.42
216:28.51  Harry Lawson U23MMark HookwayTonbridge/Epsom & Ewell16:12.3716:12.37
317:47.75  Dylan Jannetta SENMPeter StandenMarshall Milton Keynes16:57.8316:57.83
418:24.11  Ben KeeleyPBSENM Ryston18:24.1118:24.11
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.59 1.5Amelia Macdonald U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies15.3215.28
217.27 1.5Cara MakerPBV35W Eastbourne/Veterans17.2717.27
320.19 1.5Katy Tuncer V35W Ryston19.317.9
100HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.97 1.5Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne18.9717.11
221.75 1.5Alice White U20W Ryston21.321.3
100HW SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.06 1.5Gemma Bennett V35WTony JarrettShaftesbury Barnet13.8613.02
 
110H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.91 1.4Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge14.7014.70
215.54 1.4Bradley Eisnor SENM Eastbourne/Southampton15.2515.25
321.46 1.4Andrew Simmonds V35M Ryston21.417.9
424.03 1.4Joshua EntwistlePBSENMTim AshWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni24.0324.03
110H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.30 1.4Joe MorrisPBSENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge16.3016.30
217.98 1.4Alexander HookwaySBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge17.9817.81
322.77 1.4Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston20.617.1
110H SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.81 1.4Harry KendallSBSENMMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni15.8115.50
 
400H SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.16  Lewis ChurchSBSENMDavid HullTonbridge58.1654.5
263.21  Mac TuncerSBV35M Ryston63.2161.7
363.80  Stevie Kasparis U20MTrevor SimcoxEastbourne/City of Portsmouth63.262.42
468.44  Joshua EntwistlePBSENMTim AshWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni68.4468.44
400H SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.19  Andrew Simmonds V35M Ryston64.659.3
269.53  Oisin O'BrienPBSENM Eastbourne69.5369.53
373.21  Alan JamesSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies73.2167.70
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.71  Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne71.7167.1
281.82  Millie Finch U20WJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies78.9373.70
399.50  Gaye ClarkeSBV55W Ryston/Eastern Masters99.5078.9
400HW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.58  Cara MakerPBV35W Eastbourne/Veterans78.5878.58
21:41.21  Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston95.589.9
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:33.25  Joshua EntwistleSBSENMTim AshWoodford Green Essex Ladies/East Anglia Uni6:33.256:30.3
26:45.57  Harry PatonSBSENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Police6:45.576:37.52
37:08.78  Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston7:05.46:29.1
47:38.24  Matthew Grindrod U17MChristopher VoiceEastbourne7:20.907:20.90
2000SC SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:12.67  Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston7:12.676:50.5
27:18.61  Rhys Edwards U17MJohn StowWoodford Green Essex Ladies6:51.286:51.28
37:27.51  Michael Ellis SENMMark HookwayTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni6:47.66:23.89
48:00.64  Oisin O'Brien SENM Eastbourne7:56.47:56.4
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:33.25  Lucy ThompsonPBU23W Tonbridge8:33.258:33.25
28:43.59  Hayley Harris SENW Eastbourne8:34.228:31.8
38:57.22  Rosie BoothPBU17W Ryston8:57.228:57.22
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:43.24  Luciana AndersonSBU17W Tonbridge8:43.248:30.0
211:20.60  Katie Moyle U17W Ryston10:44.810:44.8
313:19.48  Heidi BurgessSBU23W Eastbourne13:19.4812:04.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
142.56   Eastbourne SENM TeamPBSENM Eastbourne42.5642.56
242.69   Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENM Tonbridge42.6942.55
343.68   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies40.9940.12
447.26   Ryston Runners Senior Team SENM Ryston47.145.9
4x100 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
149.84   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies49.3045.23
250.96   Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENW Tonbridge50.9650.0
351.87   Eastbourne Senior TeamSBSENW Eastbourne51.8751.4
463.10   Ryston SENW Ryston  
4x100 SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.27   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies U20 Team U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies50.9047.99
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:22.04   Tonbridge Senior Team SENM Tonbridge3:16.383:16.38
23:26.01   Eastbourne SENM TeamPBSENM Eastbourne3:26.013:26.01
33:34.07   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:15.773:09.83
43:54.14   Ryston Runners Senior TeamSBSENM Ryston3:54.143:43.5
4x400 SW
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:13.29   Tonbridge Senior TeamSBSENW Tonbridge4:13.294:01.55
24:13.87   Woodford Green with Essex Ladies Senior Team SENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies3:58.503:46.39
34:27.65   Eastbourne Senior TeamSBSENW Eastbourne4:27.654:10.3
46:18.13   Ryston Runners Senior Team SENW Ryston4:26.94:26.9
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.95  Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge2.022.05
1=1.95  Bradley EisnorPBSENM Eastbourne/Southampton2.012.01
31.65  Robert SimmondsSBSENM Ryston1.651.90
41.10  Alan JamesSBV40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.101.40
HJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70  Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge1.751.75
21.70  Stuart Pelling SENMAndy PayneEastbourne1.751.80
31.60  Quinton HoustonSBU23M Ryston1.601.75
HJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.48  Una LaqeretabuaSBU23WDavid HullTonbridge1.481.51
21.45  Katy TuncerPBV35W Ryston1.451.45
31.40  Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne1.401.50
41.40  Iris VerweijPBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Netherlands1.401.40
HJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.30  Cara MakerPBV35W Eastbourne/Veterans1.301.30
21.25  Kyra Boyce U17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies1.301.35
31.20  Gaye Clarke V55W Ryston/Eastern Masters1.281.42
 
PV SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.65  Bradley EisnorPBSENM Eastbourne/Southampton3.903.90
23.30  Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge3.603.60
31.90  Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston3.153.60
PV SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50  Joe MorrisSBSENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge3.503.60
21.05  Ian Hogarth V40M Ryston/Eastern Masters2.152.50
PV SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70  Brian Slaughter V60M Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes2.823.22
PV SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60  Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge2.953.00
22.10  Hayley HarrisPBSENW Eastbourne2.102.10
31.05  Katy TuncerSBV35W Ryston1.051.90
PV SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00  Angie Crush V40WDerek LawsTonbridge2.252.25
2=1.05  Heidi Burgess U23W Eastbourne1.702.00
2=1.05  Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston1.201.50
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.84w5.2Harry KendallSBSENMMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni6.847.06
26.57w3.2Bradley Eisnor SENM Eastbourne/Southampton6.806.80
35.89w2.8Samuel Oshodi U17M Woodford Green Essex Ladies6.116.11
45.65w4.5Mac TuncerPBV35M Ryston5.655.65
LJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.82 1.3Lewis ChurchSBSENMDavid HullTonbridge6.856.88
25.65w4.8Grant Stirling V40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets5.666.64
34.98w2.5Joey O'Neill U20M Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.575.57
44.66 1.1Quinton Houston U23M Ryston5.065.56
LJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.17 1.8Amelia Macdonald U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies5.615.62
24.70w3.0Una LaqeretabuaSBU23WDavid HullTonbridge4.705.02
34.64w3.4Emma NoelSBSENW Eastbourne4.645.00
44.16w2.4Holly ChenSBU23W Ryston4.164.61
LJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.66w3.4Denesha Rocastle U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies4.875.26
24.56w4.7Cara Maker V35W Eastbourne/Veterans4.604.60
34.16w2.4Jessica MurphySBSENWDavid HullTonbridge4.164.82
43.86w4.7Alice White U20W Ryston4.134.13
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.79w5.2Lawrence DavisSBSENMGuy SpencerWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Birmingham Uni15.7916.01
212.43w3.3Grant Stirling V40M Eastbourne/Southern Counties Vets12.8013.19
311.74 1.9Mac TuncerPBV35M Ryston11.7411.74
TJ SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.17 0.0Liam HennessyPBU20MSue KeenEastbourne12.1712.17
210.01w3.2Alan James V40M Woodford Green Essex Ladies10.3811.04
39.38w2.4Quinton Houston U23M Ryston10.4010.40
TJ SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.24w4.7Denesha Rocastle U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.5711.57
-11.18 0.0Denesha Rocastle U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies11.5711.57
29.41 0.6Holly Chen U23W Ryston9.439.83
38.53 1.4Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne9.0510.06
46.99 1.1Lucy ThompsonPBU23W Tonbridge6.996.99
TJ SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.65 1.8Naomi OlubodunPBU17W Woodford Green Essex Ladies8.658.65
28.28 0.0Heidi BurgessSBU23W Eastbourne8.289.28
37.98w5.2Alice White U20W Ryston8.728.72
45.46 1.3Alexandra CrockfordPBU23WMark HookwayTonbridge/Cardiff Uni5.465.46
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.99  Hugh Williams SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Keele Uni12.7613.42
211.69  Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge12.7412.74
311.69  Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge12.1512.15
410.07  Daniel YellopSBV35M Ryston/Eastern Masters10.0710.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.39  Bradley Eisnor SENM Eastbourne/Southampton11.9811.98
211.17  Anthony Oshodi SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies13.4717.56
39.07  Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston9.7811.00
46.75  David Harcourt V35MCharlotte NichollsTonbridge/Australia6.846.84
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.57  Una Laqeretabua U23WDavid HullTonbridge10.2110.43
28.95  Emmaline OkaforSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Cambridge Uni8.959.69
38.77  Esme Campbell-Marshall U20WBarry MorrisEastbourne9.259.29
48.30  Katy TuncerSBV35W Ryston8.308.62
SP4K SW B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.67  Charlotte Nicholls SENWShaun MedlenTonbridge/Herne Hill9.2310.07
27.17  Emma Noel SENW Eastbourne7.728.36
36.80  Rebecca Tuff SENW Ryston7.247.64
46.48  Iris VerweijSBSENW Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Netherlands6.487.25
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.51  Diane BradleySBV55W Tonbridge/Veterans6.516.75
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.09  Christopher Linque SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies48.0450.87
239.82  Lewis Church SENMDavid HullTonbridge42.9942.99
337.29  Joe Morris SENMBarry MorrisEastbourne/Tonbridge40.7640.76
431.71  Robert Simmonds SENM Ryston31.9437.18
DT2K SM B
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
135.74  Harry Kendall SENMMike CordenTonbridge/Sheffield Hallam Uni38.5238.52
231.96  Hugh Williams SENM Woodford Green Essex Ladies/Keele Uni35.0235.66
330.73  Bradley Eisnor SENM Eastbourne/Southampton36.1537.66
427.88  Andrew SimmondsSBV35M Ryston27.8831.98
DT2K SM ns
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
134.69  Alexander Hookway SENMMark HookwayTonbridge35.8035.80
226.93  Brian Slaughter V60M Eastbourne/Veterans/Marshall Milton Keynes27.4833.77
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf  Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.19  Precious Hamilton U20W Woodford Green Essex Ladies37.6638.01
Page: 1 2