Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Bedford
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.920.1Destiny Ogali U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring10.6110.53
211.200.1Dickson Kusi SENMJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.72
311.390.1Josh CoxSBSENMAlan WattsBedford & County11.3910.34
411.830.1Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley11.611.6
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.370.1Aaron Adom SENMPaul WatersMarshall Milton Keynes/Brunel Uni London/Liverpool10.9610.85
211.550.1Samad IbrahimPBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col11.411.15
311.560.1Nathan Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.011.0
412.690.1James BehlingPBU17M Radley11.611.6
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56-3.9David Boakye U20MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Italy10.8710.8
212.36-3.9Duaine Tuffour U17MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes11.5911.59
312.49-3.9Luke HollandSBU20M Bedford & County12.4911.66
412.66-3.9Maxwell Martin U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes12.0012.00
512.92-3.9Adam Kilby-SmithSBU23M Bedford & County12.9211.58
612.95-3.9David Olusanya V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters12.1711.89
713.49-3.9Chris Baldwin V35MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.912.9
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.54-3.1Jamie WhitePBU17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9110.91
211.79-3.1Jacob Haynes U17MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring11.211.2
312.53-3.1Louis Jackson U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.5511.55
412.78-3.1Paul Canning V50MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters12.2712.1
514.39-3.1Richard Laursen U20M Bedford & County13.613.6
616.12-3.1Kelvin SmithPBV70M Marshall Milton Keynes15.5615.56
100 SM ns3
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.75-2.6Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.2010.92
211.83-2.6Hugo Wallace U20MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes10.910.9
312.24-2.6Smith MichaelSBU20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Newcastle Uni12.2411.7
412.29-2.6Tyrell Dankwa U23MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.5011.45
512.36-2.6Solomon Sandiford U20M Dacorum & Tring11.711.7
612.77-2.6Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County11.9211.44
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.67-1.2Mia Chapman U23WAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni12.512.26
212.98-1.2Remi Jessop U20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni Lond12.7512.53
313.04-1.2Tara Kafke SENW Radley/Shaftesbury Barnet12.3311.99
413.57-1.2Deborah Lago U17WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.912.9
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.14-1.2Libby Mallord U20WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring13.012.83
213.73-1.2Elisa Amana SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/France12.912.9
313.84-1.2Rushanna McFarlane U17W Bedford & County13.6313.19
414.57-1.2Leah BrownSBU20WAlex AhmetRadley14.5713.08
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.79-1.1Charlotte Radcliffe U23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Beckett Uni13.513.2
214.06-1.1Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20WPatrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring13.5712.7
315.71-1.1Nobukhosi NtuliPBU20M Bedford & County15.7115.71
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.69-3.5Destiny Ogali U20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring21.9021.90
223.28-3.5David Boakye U20MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Italy23.022.51
323.44-3.5Nathan Cox U20MAlan WattsBedford & County22.322.3
423.73-3.5Sam Nelson U20MKay ReynoldsRadley23.0423.04
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.71-3.5Samad IbrahimPBU20MWinston ThomasDacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col23.622.56
224.13-3.5Josh FultonSBU23M Bedford & County24.1323.9
324.42-3.5Smith Michael U20MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes/Newcastle Uni24.324.3
434.75-3.5Ryan CrazeSBU23MCarl PinderRadley34.7522.4
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.54-2.1Jamie WhitePBU17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes24.5424.54
225.87-2.1Paul Canning V50MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters25.2624.7
325.93-2.1David Olusanya V45M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters24.5424.02
427.59-2.1Chris Baldwin V35MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes26.726.7
529.23-2.1Richard Laursen U20M Bedford & County27.627.6
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.08-1.3Mia Chapman U23WAlan WattsBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni25.8624.89
226.54-1.3Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes26.2126.21
326.90-1.3Remi Jessop U20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni Lond26.3325.77
427.76-1.3Mikaela HarrisonSBSENWCallum OrrRadley/Royal Air Force27.7625.19
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.31-1.3Libby Mallord U20WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring26.526.1
228.24-1.3Tia Blackman U17WAllen AdamsonBedford & County26.5126.51
328.60-1.3Anabel PozniakPBU20WMichael CottamRadley28.6028.60
428.78-1.3Elisa Amana SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/France26.8626.59
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.94-3.1Rushanna McFarlaneSBU17W Bedford & County28.9428.33
232.98-3.1Nobukhosi NtuliPBU20M Bedford & County32.9832.98
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.61 Thomas BainPBU20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring51.251.2
251.82 Sam NelsonSBU20MKay ReynoldsRadley50.9250.57
353.33 Josh FultonPBU23M Bedford & County53.3353.33
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.39 Joe Strange SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick51.9250.82
254.20 Josh EvansSBSENMDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring54.2053.95
356.66 Philip Wren SENMKay ReynoldsRadley55.0550.12
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
155.83 Ben Baker U17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes55.255.2
260.42 Roy NelsonSBV55MKay ReynoldsRadley/Southern Counties Vets59.2356.55
360.59 Richard LaursenPBU20M Bedford & County60.0760.07
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.71 Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes58.5058.50
261.73 Katy WarrenSBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni61.4561.45
363.43 Amy Frith SENWAllen AdamsonBedford & County62.958.77
463.65 Islay Thorne SENW Radley62.7662.76
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.13 Abigail FittonPBU20WFiona Darling-GlinskiMarshall Milton Keynes60.1360.13
265.41 Katy BrabbinSBU23W Radley/Brighton Uni63.8163.81
369.84 Anna VinnicombePBU20W Bedford & County69.8469.84
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:00.88 Jamie Webster U20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County/London Schs1:53.121:53.12
22:06.55 Ian WoodPBV35MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:03.412:03.41
32:08.43 Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum & Tring2:04.342:04.34
42:17.10 Edward Gronbech U23MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni2:04.872:02.66
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:01.48 Joe Strange SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick1:55.521:52.73
22:07.97 Matthew DicksPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes2:00.322:00.32
32:18.71 Ryan CrazeSBU23MCarl PinderRadley2:18.712:17.61
42:20.06 Jamie MarlowPBV35MRob DeaneDacorum & Tring2:20.062:20.06
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:11.05 Jonathan NashSBU20M Bedford & County2:11.052:06.20
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:15.83 Tara Kafke SENW Radley/Shaftesbury Barnet2:08.222:08.22
22:17.06 Sarah Grover SENW Dacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill2:16.002:13.08
32:19.89 Abby Roskilly SENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:14.42:14.4
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:25.02 Anabel Pozniak U20WMichael CottamRadley2:21.202:18.52
22:28.01 Corinne Nurse V40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters2:21.342:21.34
32:45.32 Jessica Hill U17WJohn GarnerDacorum & Tring2:31.722:31.72
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:14.50 Aiden Killeen U20M Bedford & County/Bedford & County4:02.004:02.00
24:24.06 Matthew DicksPBU20MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:10.994:10.99
34:27.10 Rhys RowlandsSBU23M Dacorum & Tring4:27.104:17.81
44:33.72 Edward GronbechPBU23MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni4:25.44:25.4
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.63 Edward BlythmanPBU20MSimon GoodwinBedford & County4:15.814:10.6
24:30.12 Jeremy VickPBV40MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes4:30.124:30.12
34:45.77 Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum & Tring4:30.244:30.24
45:53.83 Philip WrenSBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley5:53.834:18.16
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:41.67 Sarah GroverSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Imperial/Herne Hill4:41.674:32.38
24:42.63 Tia Wilson U20W Bedford & County4:35.064:35.06
34:57.78 Abby RoskillySBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:57.784:50.4
45:03.25 Emma Haley SENWMichael CottamRadley4:38.834:35.02
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.06 Josie SmithSBU23W Bedford & County4:58.064:56.71
25:22.63 Corinne Nurse V40W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5:09.85:06.66
35:28.09 Rachel BurtonSBU20W Radley5:22.744:58.9
46:11.57 Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni6:11.575:00.48
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:26.45 Emma HaleyPBSENWMichael CottamRadley10:18.8410:18.84
210:59.00 Lucy-Mae ShepherdPBU20W Bedford & County10:59.0010:59.00
312:31.05 Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:31.0510:52.9
412:46.34 Di BaldwinSBV60W Marshall Milton Keynes12:46.3412:01.3
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:49.67 Maisie ReltonSBU20W Bedford & County11:49.6711:29.75
213:02.71 Carly ScottSBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes13:02.7110:19.9
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115:48.75 Elliot Hind SENM Marshall Milton Keynes14:56.714:53.29
216:00.67 Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni16:00.6716:00.67
316:35.86 Phillip OddyPBSENM Dacorum & Tring16:35.8616:35.86
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:09.35 Graham Jones SENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes15:39.1615:39.16
216:43.61 Jamie MarlowSBV35MRob DeaneDacorum & Tring16:43.6116:25.9
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:56.61 Phil BeastallSBSENM Cheltenham/Marshall Milton Keynes14:56.6114:35.9
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
117.57-2.0Islay Thorne SENW Radley17.317.3
219.28-2.0Bryony GibbensPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes19.019.0
319.90-2.0Laurette WenbornSBU23WChris StylesDacorum & Tring19.9018.4
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.54-2.5Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni19.3919.1
219.97-2.5Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County19.4518.3
320.72-2.5George GavrielPBV35MPanos IoannouBuckingham & Stowe/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern 20.7220.72
427.59-2.5Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets27.5922.2
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.19 Thomas PowellPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni21.321.3
231.78 Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring26.126.1
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.16 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni57.3657.36
262.01 Thomas Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni59.9159.45
364.08 Haydn Williams U20MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet61.2461.24
466.76 George Gavriel V35MPanos IoannouBuckingham & Stowe/Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern 61.7361.73
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
162.80 Peter Benedickter V50MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Dacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters/L61.7357.4
269.61 Rhys Rowlands U23M Dacorum & Tring68.367.0
370.19 Paul Canning V50MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters68.068.0
470.86 James Behling U17M Radley67.7367.73
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.55 Mikaela Harrison SENWCallum OrrRadley/Royal Air Force65.763.13
270.86 Katy WarrenPBSENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni67.067.0
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.94 Islay Thorne SENW Radley68.268.2
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:53.38 Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni6:40.816:39.6
27:08.91 Rhys Rowlands U23M Dacorum & Tring6:39.16:39.1
37:24.84 Steven TuttleSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes7:24.846:27.10
47:35.28 AN Other SENM Radley  
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:05.63 Jeremy VickPBV40MBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes8:05.638:05.63
29:42.96 Marcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring9:42.969:42.96
310:08.04 AN Other SENM Radley  
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:55.68 Diana Chalmers U23WAlex StantonBedford & County/Sheffield Hallam Uni7:39.987:24.95
28:22.95 Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni8:03.38:03.3
39:46.42 Di BaldwinSBV60W Marshall Milton Keynes9:46.428:58.9
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:55.10 Carly Scott V35W Marshall Milton Keynes9:29.978:24.15
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
143.95  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes43.9542.80
245.88  Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENM Dacorum & Tring45.144.5
348.02  Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County44.3842.6
451.50  Radley Senior Team SENM Radley45.2041.53
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.93  Radley Senior Team SENW Radley50.6449.82
253.43  Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring52.749.8
353.96  Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County52.1547.80
456.30  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW Marshall Milton Keynes51.6848.58
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.93  Bedford & County Senior Team SENM Bedford & County3:28.903:23.18
23:47.27  Radley Senior Team SENM Radley3:38.223:25.6
33:51.07  Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENM Dacorum & Tring3:39.93:39.5
44:15.28  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:41.63:22.3
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:12.09  Radley Senior TeamSBSENW Radley4:12.094:03.17
24:17.42  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:09.753:57.6
34:38.54  Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring4:09.34:09.3
45:05.75  Bedford & County Senior Team SENW Bedford & County4:23.723:56.97
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Scott Johnson SENMBarry JohnsonBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni1.902.13
21.80 Robert Lewis U23MCarol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.961.96
31.55 Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley1.651.80
41.50 Marcus StansburyPBU17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County1.681.80
21.50 Edward GronbechPBU23MMichael CottamRadley/Aberystwyth Uni1.501.50
31.45 Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets1.451.50
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50 Amy Thurgood U20WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.601.68
21.40 Bryony Gibbens SENW Marshall Milton Keynes1.451.50
31.35 Emma HaleySBSENWMichael CottamRadley1.351.40
41.25 Jemma EastwoodSBV40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.251.44
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.43 Laurette WenbornSBU23WChris StylesDacorum & Tring1.431.59
21.30 Kay ReynoldsSBV50W Radley/Southern Counties Vets1.331.61
31.25 Elize ChappellSBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes1.251.35
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.15 Frankie JohnsonPBU20MSimon EastwoodBedford & County5.155.15
23.50 Haydn WilliamsPBU20MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet3.903.90
32.10 Ryan Craze U23MCarl PinderRadley2.552.55
42.10 Lewis BarnesSBSENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College2.102.30
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.90 Javier Ferrer FerrandoSBSENM Bedford & County/Spain4.054.05
23.30 William Ashton U17M Dacorum & Tring3.603.60
PV SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Gavin Fordham V40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.654.26
23.30 Simon EastwoodSBV50M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters3.304.00
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.15 Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.253.80
22.80 Sarka HawtinSBV40W Dacorum & Tring3.103.40
32.60 Bryony Gibbens SENW Marshall Milton Keynes2.703.15
41.70 Jacqueline Breslin V50WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets1.802.00
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00 Holly BrownSBU23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County3.003.60
22.40 Amy Thurgood U20WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring2.712.71
31.70 Kay Reynolds V50W Radley/Southern Counties Vets2.002.20
41.30 Elize ChappellPBU17W Marshall Milton Keynes1.301.30
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.90 Josh WoodsPBU20MFrank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet6.906.90
26.85 Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County6.986.98
35.54 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni5.586.15
45.50 Duaine Tuffour U17MPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes5.515.51
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.20 Daniel SteelSBSENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County6.216.34
24.81 Maxwell Martin U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes5.695.69
34.73 Solomon Sandiford U20M Dacorum & Tring5.075.33
44.67 James BehlingSBU17M Radley5.355.53
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.04 Marina Semple U17W Radley5.195.19
24.87 Charlotte RadcliffePBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Beckett Uni4.874.87
34.83 Tamzin HillPBU20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes5.065.06
44.49 Ite Aderoju U20W Bedford & County4.704.95
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.52 Jessica HillSBU17WJohn GarnerDacorum & Tring4.764.76
24.02 Leah BrownSBU20WAlex AhmetRadley4.024.62
33.88 Stephanie JohnstonSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes3.884.09
43.23 Emma Coombes V40W Bedford & County3.543.71
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.44 Esme O'Connell T20/F20SBU20WPatrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring4.554.68
23.01 Lyn Ahmet V65WAlex AhmetRadley/Southern Counties Vets3.304.18
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.57 Josh Woods U20MFrank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet14.5714.57
213.37 Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County13.4914.19
310.80 Maxwell Martin U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.4911.49
410.73 Blake Strickland-Bennett U20MPeter O'KeefeRadley/Oxford Uni11.6811.80
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.38 Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County12.8913.67
211.22 Josh Evans SENMDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.3011.59
310.39 Robert LewisSBU23MCarol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs10.3912.07
46.65 Philip WrenPBSENMKay ReynoldsRadley6.656.65
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.63 Charlotte Radcliffe U23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Beckett Uni10.0710.46
29.46 Islay ThornePBSENW Radley9.469.46
38.71 Jemma EastwoodSBV40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters8.7110.08
48.34 Stephanie JohnstonSBV40W Marshall Milton Keynes8.348.67
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.74 Amy ThurgoodSBU20WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring8.749.36
27.90 Elize Chappell U17W Marshall Milton Keynes8.548.89
37.64 Jacqueline BreslinSBV50WClaire LaceyRadley/Southern Counties Vets7.718.39
47.27 Ite Aderoju U20W Bedford & County10.4211.21
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.84 Alex Hamling U23MZane DuqueminMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough Students14.7614.76
211.64 Shaun WallSBV35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets11.8212.16
310.49 Richard Martin V35M Bedford & County/Eastern Masters10.5511.36
49.60 Andrew EnglandSBV45MDavid WalkerNorthern Masters/Radley10.4511.05
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.28 Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College11.6411.64
210.91 John GarnerSBV50M Dacorum & Tring10.9111.69
39.69 Daniel SteelSBSENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County9.6910.14
49.15 Gwynn Wallace V50MKevin O'HaraRadley/Royal Air Force/Welsh Masters9.1710.23
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.64 Kye Charlton BrownPBU20M Bedford & County10.6410.64
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.43 Emma Beales V45W Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters10.0714.53
29.22 Mia O'ConnellSBU20W Dacorum & Tring9.229.71
38.87 Caitlin BlackwellPBU23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.958.95
48.35 Amber Jeacock West U17WPeter O'KeefeRadley8.568.56
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.98 Sarka Hawtin V40W Dacorum & Tring8.799.55
27.46 Holly BrownSBU23WSimon EastwoodBedford & County7.467.66
37.18 Jasmine Trapnell U20WJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes7.387.38
47.03 Kay Reynolds V50W Radley/Southern Counties Vets7.239.16
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.40 Chris Line SENMIvan WashingtonDacorum & Tring/Sheffield Hallam Uni39.4242.71
231.03 Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College33.4937.64
Page: 1 2