Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Tooting Bec
13 Apr 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.56-0.4Montell Markland U17M South London11.1511.15
212.25-0.4Ben Green V40M Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District12.111.7
312.49-0.4Eskandar AzemPBU17M Epsom & Ewell12.4912.49
412.75-0.4Enoch Ayuba U17M St. Albans AC12.4211.9
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.63-0.4Peter Shodipe U20M South London11.311.3
212.34-0.4James Stringer SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni11.711.7
312.84-0.4Ben Hobbs U17M Epsom & Ewell12.812.8
414.10-0.4Philip Yaxley V55M St. Albans AC13.913.8
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.610.5Amanda Obijiaku U17WShani Palmer ( nee Anderson)South London12.0212.02
213.130.5Georgina Darnell U23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.0312.7
313.270.5Lisa Boland V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.112.77
414.580.5Molly Brown U20W St. Albans AC14.1513.7
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.160.5Megan French U20W South London12.8112.64
213.520.5Stephanie CrouchSBSENW Epsom & Ewell13.5213.2
313.930.5Lauren Winter U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
416.010.5Charlie Colling U17W St. Albans AC15.714.5
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.77-1.2Jemima ChimaPBU17W South London13.7713.77
213.83-1.2Ailie Rodgers SENW Epsom & Ewell13.6112.95
314.02-1.2Jade Brown U20W South London13.3813.38
414.89-1.2Kelly Roberts V45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.5914.59
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.581.3James StringerPBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni23.323.3
223.801.3Daniel RoffeyPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell23.8023.80
323.841.3Montell MarklandSBU17M South London23.8423.5
425.611.3Enoch Ayuba U17M St. Albans AC25.024.6
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.201.3Peter ShodipeSBU20M South London24.2023.6
224.281.3Henry McGoldrick U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.4423.2
325.131.3Eskandar Azem U17M Epsom & Ewell24.924.9
430.541.3Philip Yaxley V55M St. Albans AC29.729.7
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.780.7Ben Green V40M Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District24.2821.77
226.770.7Ben HobbsPBU17M Epsom & Ewell26.7726.77
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.941.3Amanda Obijiaku U17WShani Palmer ( nee Anderson)South London24.7324.73
227.221.3Georgina Darnell U23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.6626.66
327.421.3Freya Taylor U17WSue GreenEpsom & Ewell27.3326.3
430.581.3Molly BrownSBU20W St. Albans AC30.5829.4
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.011.3Megan French U20W South London26.326.19
227.631.3Adahna EkokuPBU20W Epsom & Ewell27.6327.63
329.301.3Lauren Winter U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District27.827.8
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
128.340.1Jemima Chima U17W South London28.2227.1
228.690.1Lisa Boland V35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.026.60
329.730.1Ailie Rodgers SENW Epsom & Ewell27.526.95
432.120.1Kelly Roberts V45WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve31.0930.3
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.17 Daniel HowellsPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District49.5449.54
252.91 Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley51.951.9
354.17 Ben PattisonSBU23MAdrian PattisonSt. Albans AC/Brighton Uni54.1752.88
455.48 Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell55.053.7
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.31 George AspreySBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District51.451.4
254.54 Harley NormanPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London54.5454.54
354.99 Andrew Shaw U23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni53.3553.35
456.24 Lewis Chouls U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell56.1055.9
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.99 James Stringer SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Leeds Uni51.4449.9
255.78 Ben Green V40M Haslemere Border/Aldershot, Farnham & District54.854.8
358.52 Ethan Kendall U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District57.156.9
462.28 Ben HobbsPBU17M Epsom & Ewell62.2862.28
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.13 Amy Billups U23W South London59.5959.59
262.19 Megan SteerSBSENWDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu62.1958.4
366.19 Stephanie Crouch SENW Epsom & Ewell63.763.7
470.75 Lauren WinterPBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District70.7570.75
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.60 April James-WelshSBV40W South London66.6062.8
266.86 Ella WittsSBU23W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni66.8662.0
371.24 Caitlin EckleyPBU23W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Uni71.2471.24
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:59.30 Aaron GillPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District1:57.331:57.33
22:04.20 Andrew Shaw U23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni1:59.101:59.10
32:05.60 Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:03.672:01.59
42:09.40 Robbie Tambling U20MGuy HoldenSouth London2:04.332:04.33
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.20 Ethan Kendall U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.262:03.26
22:10.10 Jack BurtonPBU17MGuy HoldenSouth London2:10.102:10.10
32:11.00 Chris RyansPBV35M Epsom & Ewell2:10.62:10.6
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:04.90 Harry Grace U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.111:58.39
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:20.48 Lily Pearson U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.54
22:25.97 Ruby HortonPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:21.652:21.65
32:40.29 Caitlin EckleyPBU23W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Uni2:40.292:40.29
42:45.75 Adele BoesingerPBSENW South London2:45.752:45.75
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:23.05 Ella WittsSBU23W Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni2:19.742:19.74
22:45.75 Hannah HullSBSENWDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Cambridge Uni2:45.752:25.15
32:57.83 Amelia ClarkSBU20WAnne BabaSouth London2:57.832:28.63
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:47.90 Aneta Ryans SENW Epsom & Ewell2:43.32:40.6
22:59.13 Laura Howley U20WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:55.112:31.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:08.84 Elliot Pocock U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District3:58.423:58.42
24:22.52 Edward AndersPBU23MDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu4:17.54:17.5
34:24.54 Nicholas Smith U17MGuy HoldenSouth London4:22.374:01.14
44:35.53 Benjamin StandagePBU23M Epsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni4:35.534:35.53
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.87 Joe Blacknell U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:02.884:02.88
24:28.62 Henry StiffPBU23M South London/Reading Uni4:26.164:21.33
34:37.26 Henry SmithPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:33.254:33.25
44:37.26 Andrew ShawPBU23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni4:37.264:37.26
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:32.28 Barney JackmanPBU17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:32.284:32.28
24:34.98 Theo Doran U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:05.254:05.25
34:52.96 James Sawdy SENM Epsom & Ewell4:40.184:40.18
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:47.49 Pippa Roessler U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:36.284:31.34
24:52.69 Kathleen MooneyPBU17W South London4:50.324:50.32
34:56.15 Isobel StockleyPBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.154:56.15
45:12.89 Megan SteerSBSENWDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Loughborough Stu5:12.894:38.62
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:56.46 Georgia TuckfieldSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni/Orion4:56.464:31.18
25:06.10 Amy Billups U23W South London4:55.44:55.4
35:09.80 Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern4:56.14:41.30
45:41.27 Hannah HullSBSENWDeborah SteerSt. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Cambridge Uni5:41.275:07.05
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:58.81 Alice Garner U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:53.374:38.2
25:26.28 Matilda MooreSBU17W Epsom & Ewell5:26.285:20.80
35:28.32 Emma Stevens SENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:49.864:49.86
 
3000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:37.72 Emma StevensPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:16.4610:16.46
210:39.68 Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:30.5610:08.1
311:11.63 Jennifer ConwaySBSENW St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC11:11.6311:11.09
411:15.01 Amy RollasonPBSENW South London11:15.0111:15.01
3000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:44.70 Rachel Gillett U17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District10:27.3410:27.34
210:54.39 Alice GermanaSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell10:54.3910:35.81
311:45.92 April James-WelshSBV40W South London11:45.9211:17.0
411:48.00 Catherine O'ConnorPBSENW St. Albans AC11:48.0011:48.00
3000 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:50.85 Sally RatcliffeSBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Loughborough Student10:50.8510:01.99
 
5000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:52.0 Alex Pointon SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District14:39.6814:30.89
215:36.7 Ryan EvansSBSENM South London15:36.715:14.32
316:32.6 Benjamin StandagePBU23M Epsom & Ewell/Sheffield Uni16:32.616:32.6
419:00.1 Nigel AstonPBV50M St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC19:00.119:00.1
5000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:58.6 Philip Sewell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14:39.8814:39.88
216:04.7 James LynePBU23M South London/Reading Uni15:51.1215:51.12
316:54.9 Alex GurteenPBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell16:54.916:54.9
5000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:53.1 Luke Van OudtshoornPBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District14:53.114:53.1
215:55.3 Mark FinbowPBSENM South London/Witham (Essex)15:55.315:55.3
316:06.3 Joel WilesPBV35M South London15:54.3515:54.35
416:21.8 Alistair SmithSBV35M Aldershot, Farnham & District16:21.815:58.6
517:00.0 Mike BoucherSBV35MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District17:00.015:36.1
617:51.1 James SawdyPBSENM Epsom & Ewell17:51.117:51.1
720:40.1 Geoff ClarkePBV50M South London20:40.120:40.1
821:38.0 Michael AshiotisPBV35M South London21:38.021:38.0
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.420.6Adahna Ekoku U20W Epsom & Ewell15.5715.57
220.530.6Abigail KingstonPBSENWAndy FrankishSouth London20.220.2
321.330.6Eleanor McArdle U20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col20.120.0
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.930.6Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell19.6819.68
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118.061.3Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley17.016.88
221.341.3Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell20.020.0
324.561.3Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.321.6
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
156.87 Richard Morris SENM South London/Blackheath & Bromley55.3955.39
264.66 Lewis ChoulsPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell63.663.6
371.99 Mark Hyde V40M Aldershot, Farnham & District71.9270.9
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.80 Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell64.764.7
279.23 Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District77.6975.3
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.07 Abigail KingstonSBSENWAndy FrankishSouth London78.0777.5
278.91 Lauren EckleyPBU23W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Birmingham Uni78.9178.91
379.53 Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell78.978.9
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.33 Caitlin EckleyPBU23W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Sheffield Uni82.782.7
287.70 Katie HartgroveSBSENW Epsom & Ewell87.7074.0
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:57.13 James QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Swansea Uni/Sandhurs6:57.136:57.13
27:15.30 Gareth ParrPBV35M South London7:15.307:15.30
37:48.51 Sebastian RowePBV45M St. Albans Striders/St. Albans AC7:48.517:48.51
47:53.30 Matthew Houghton T20/F20SBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell7:53.307:33.0
2000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:48.07 Andy TindallSBV55M South London/Eastern Masters7:48.076:32.9
28:23.35 Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell8:23.358:23.35
39:22.81 Andrew HislopSBV50MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District9:22.818:27.9
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:16.20 Isobel StockleyPBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8:16.208:16.20
28:53.47 Lauren EckleyPBU23W St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Birmingham Uni8:53.478:53.47
2000SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:24.44 Katie HartgroveSBSENW Epsom & Ewell9:24.448:53.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.44  South London Harriers Senior TeamSBSENM South London46.4443.87
247.95  Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell46.645.58
348.67  AFD Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District45.2444.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.94  South London Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW South London51.9450.9
252.25  Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamPBSENW Epsom & Ewell52.2552.25
354.58  Aldershot, Farnham & District Senior Team SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District53.1549.6
456.80  St Albans Senior Team SENW St. Albans AC54.251.3
 
4x400 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:42.51  AFD Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:27.83:25.8
24:01.24  Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
34:07.52  South London Harriers Senior Team SENM South London3:40.33:33.98
45:16.27  St Albans Senior Team SENM St. Albans AC3:43.23:36.2
4x400 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:20.20  South London Harriers Senior TeamSBSENW South London4:20.204:13.1
24:20.62  Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENW Epsom & Ewell4:20.624:04.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.86 Daniel Roffey U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.951.95
21.75 Christopher Horlock U20MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.781.80
31.65 Darren Brown V35M South London1.801.85
41.50 Enoch AyubaPBU17M St. Albans AC1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70 George AspreyPBU17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.751.75
21.55 Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell1.631.63
31.50 Marcus RomillySBU20M South London1.501.70
41.30 Nick WalkerSBV55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets1.301.50
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Diana NormanSBV40WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets1.551.80
21.55 Sophie Smith U20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.651.65
31.35 Amelia Clark U20WAnne BabaSouth London1.401.45
41.35 Louise KellySBV40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon1.351.45
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.35 Katie HartgroveSBSENW Epsom & Ewell1.351.43
21.30 Eleanor McArdle U20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col1.401.43
31.30 Ella PriceSBU20WAnne BabaSouth London1.301.41
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.50 Gavin Berry SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force3.603.60
23.10 John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
32.50 Nick Walker V55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets2.903.50
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.70 David Blunt V65MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.003.60
22.30 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.304.70
31.90 Philip Yaxley V55M St. Albans AC1.952.10
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.20 Sue Yeomans V65WIan ParkinsonSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets2.652.91
22.20 Lily Pearson U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2.452.45
PV SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.00 Louise Kelly V40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon2.502.72
21.70 Diana Norman V40WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.352.35
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.27 Daniel RoffeyPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.416.41
26.22 Henry McGoldrickPBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District6.226.22
35.09 Peter ShodipePBU20M South London5.095.09
44.95 Andrew Shaw U23M St. Albans AC/St. Albans Striders/Oxford Uni4.985.11
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.79 Jason BrownPBV35M Epsom & Ewell5.795.79
25.46 George Asprey U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District6.086.08
34.97 Darren Brown V35M South London5.536.73
44.91 Jonathan ConstantinouSBSENM St. Albans AC4.915.07
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.31 Adahna EkokuSBU20W Epsom & Ewell5.605.64
24.47 Eleanor McArdleSBU20W St. Albans AC/Oaklands Col4.474.88
34.21 Ella Price U20WAnne BabaSouth London4.354.68
44.08 Annie Male U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.334.38
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.28 Aesha Ayimba-GoldingPBU17W Epsom & Ewell5.285.28
24.05 Amelia Clark U20WAnne BabaSouth London4.274.51
33.81 Natalie Gilfrin U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.114.11
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.27 Darren Brown V35M South London11.6213.40
211.19 Cameron Zack U20MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District12.0712.10
310.21 Jason Brown V35M Epsom & Ewell12.0612.11
49.13 Jonathan ConstantinouSBSENM St. Albans AC9.1310.72
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.64 Christopher HorlockSBU20MGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District9.6411.94
29.10 Alex Gurteen U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9.309.72
37.24 Benjamin Myburgh SENMCharlotte NichollsSouth London7.477.47
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.44 Aesha Ayimba-Golding U17W Epsom & Ewell11.0911.09
28.80 Sophie Smith U20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District10.3310.33
38.06 Louise KellySBV40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon8.069.21
47.40 Amelia ClarkSBU20WAnne BabaSouth London7.408.46
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.43 Lily PearsonPBU17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10.0310.03
28.60 Ella CvetkovicSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District8.608.92
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.96 Nathan FergusPBU23M South London13.9613.96
211.33 Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.3312.91
38.62 Nick Walker V55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets8.8911.01
46.75 David BluntPBV65MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans6.756.75
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.10 Thomas Bullen SENM South London13.9114.41
28.94 Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District9.6210.08
36.17 Chris RyansPBV35M Epsom & Ewell6.176.17
46.04 Philip YaxleyPBV55M St. Albans AC6.046.04
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.55 Diana Norman V40WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.7811.91
29.99 Joanna Barnaby U20W South London10.6710.71
38.67 Louise Kelly V40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon9.1810.23
47.58 Natalie Gilfrin U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District9.329.32
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33 Ella PricePBU20WAnne BabaSouth London8.338.33
27.15 Freya TaylorPBU17WSue GreenEpsom & Ewell7.157.15
36.97 Chelsea OwenSBU23W Royal Air Force/Aldershot, Farnham & District6.977.43
46.17 Charlie CollingPBU17W St. Albans AC6.216.21
SP4K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.46 Aneta RyansPBSENW Epsom & Ewell6.466.46
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.28 Thomas Bullen SENM South London42.2845.01
230.92 Jonathan ConstantinouPBSENM St. Albans AC30.9230.92
330.30 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve30.5935.45
418.85 Jason BrownPBV35M Epsom & Ewell18.8518.85
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
139.96 Nathan FergusSBU23M South London39.9642.07
224.98 Nick Walker V55M St. Albans AC/South West Vets28.1335.19
321.71 Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District25.2027.81
418.84 John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19.1619.16
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
133.56 Joanna BarnabySBU20W South London34.1334.76
221.12 Natalie Gilfrin U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District26.9426.94
320.56 Louise KellySBV40W St. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets/Hillingdon20.5624.18
419.83 Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas20.7028.19
DT1K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.27 Chelsea OwenSBU23W Royal Air Force/Aldershot, Farnham & District19.2725.90
217.83 Diana Norman V40WJulia MachinEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets24.3124.31
316.66 Jill LulaSBV40W South London16.6628.21
411.39 Sue Yeomans V65WIan ParkinsonSt. Albans AC/Southern Counties Vets14.7119.49
DT1K SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.37 Jemma MinchinSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District15.3717.48
Page: 1 2