Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Walton
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Nathan CoxSBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County11.011.0
211.4Ethan DrayPBU20M Walton11.411.4
311.5Joshua Dyer U17M City of Salisbury11.311.3
411.7Matthew DyerPBU20M Sutton & District/Epsom & Ewell11.711.7
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Jean MozoboPBU23MIan RobertsBedford & County11.211.2
211.8Richard HoltSBSENMLee NessCity of Salisbury11.811.3
312.2Spencer Gall U20M Epsom & Ewell12.111.7
412.2Sean DeanePBU17M Walton12.012.0
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.3Harry Lamb SENM Royal Engineers/City of Salisbury12.0212.02
212.6Eskandar Azem U17M Epsom & Ewell12.4912.49
313.8Martin Willis V45M Walton/Veterans13.713.7
415.6Ben Jones V35M Tidworth & Bulford/Army/City of Salisbury15.2515.25
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.0Skye Allen U20WLee NessCity of Salisbury12.6212.62
213.4Ellie Taylor U17W Epsom & Ewell12.912.9
313.8Emma Queen U17W Walton13.613.6
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.7Ailie RodgersSBSENW Epsom & Ewell13.712.95
214.1Alice MiellSBU20W City of Salisbury/Army14.112.90
314.1Jo Flowers V50WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans13.813.3
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.1Nathan CoxSBU20MAlan WattsBedford & County22.322.3
223.2Ethan DrayPBU20M Walton22.622.6
323.5Joshua Dyer U17M City of Salisbury22.8822.88
423.7Matthew DyerPBU20M Sutton & District/Epsom & Ewell23.723.7
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.0Jacob Norcliffe U20MLee NessCity of Salisbury23.2523.02
224.0Adam Coates U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell23.523.4
324.1Sean DeanePBU17M Walton24.124.1
429.1Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County25.0725.07
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.9Reuben Leyland U17MAndrew KennardWalton23.5023.50
224.9Eskandar AzemPBU17M Epsom & Ewell24.924.9
325.3Harry Lamb SENM Royal Engineers/City of Salisbury25.124.93
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.7Jeslyn Agyei-KyemSBU17WAndrew KennardWalton25.625.6
226.7Skye Allen U20WLee NessCity of Salisbury26.4926.2
327.1Ellie TaylorSBU17W Epsom & Ewell27.127.0
428.8Amy FrithSBSENWAllen AdamsonBedford & County28.827.1
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.5Ailie RodgersSBSENW Epsom & Ewell27.526.95
227.8Sarah Brett U20WLee NessCity of Salisbury27.5527.2
328.1Kate RavenSBU20WAndrew KennardWalton28.126.9
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.7Emma Horsey U17WAndrew KennardWalton27.426.9
228.4Tia McKay U17W Epsom & Ewell28.027.9
328.7Jo Flowers V50WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans28.0127.6
428.7Charlotte Vaughan U20WAndrew KennardWalton28.428.0
528.8Emma QueenSBU17W Walton28.828.43
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
151.8Reuben LeylandPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton51.851.8
252.2Jacob Norcliffe U20MLee NessCity of Salisbury51.9451.94
354.7Albert Mikajo SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County54.5752.19
455.0Daniel Wolff T20/F20SBSENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell55.053.7
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.3Thomas GlanfieldPBU17M Epsom & Ewell53.353.3
253.4Nick Bruce SENM City of Salisbury53.253.2
353.7Joshua TaylorPBU20M Walton53.753.7
454.4Thomas PowellSBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Walton54.454.27
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.3Martin WillisPBV45M Walton/Veterans63.363.3
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.6Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley60.659.7
261.8Charlotte Vaughan U20WAndrew KennardWalton61.460.46
362.9Amy FrithSBSENWAllen AdamsonBedford & County62.958.77
467.5Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 67.560.9
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0Sarah BrettPBU20WLee NessCity of Salisbury61.061.0
263.5Jo Flowers V50WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans62.8262.01
369.9Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell69.161.4
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.0Emma Horsey U17WAndrew KennardWalton60.659.3
262.9Sofia BottrillPBU17W Walton62.962.9
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.8Ben MarksPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton1:56.001:56.00
21:57.6Nick BrucePBSENM City of Salisbury1:57.61:57.6
32:11.1Thomas GlanfieldPBU17M Epsom & Ewell2:11.12:11.1
42:12.0Craig EmmersonPBSENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni2:12.02:12.0
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:03.1Duncan Woolmer V35MJack RutherfordWalton2:00.531:58.5
22:15.1Philip MackieSBV35M Epsom & Ewell2:15.12:08.20
32:16.3Henry Dix U20MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury2:16.102:07.9
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.8Jack GemmellPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:02.342:02.34
22:06.3Ben Whyte U23M City of Salisbury/Army2:04.742:04.74
32:09.1Ross HurstPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton2:04.832:04.83
42:11.0Josef Daws-TwilleyPBU17M Walton2:11.02:11.0
52:20.4Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:20.42:20.4
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:18.6Lily Pearson U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.54
22:26.9Lauren NicholsSBU20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni2:26.92:24.83
32:28.0Rachel Pharaoh U20WAndrew KennardWalton2:24.342:20.30
42:29.4Niamh CareyPBU20W City of Salisbury2:29.42:29.4
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:27.3Lauren FlackSBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:27.32:23.2
22:42.2Eloise WilliamsSBU17W Walton2:39.22:39.2
32:45.9Emma Smith U20W Bedford & County2:40.022:39.9
43:01.9Tasha MundellSBU20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury3:01.92:44.8
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:14.4Fiona de MaunySBV35W Herne Hill2:12.852:09.07
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.7Nick Bruce SENM City of Salisbury4:05.74:05.7
24:20.3Nathan JanmohamedPBU20M Walton4:20.34:20.3
34:24.4Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:18.52
45:20.1Jack BenedickterSBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick5:20.14:27.53
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:18.6Sean ByrneSBSENMPhil ClampTipton/Army/City of Salisbury4:16.564:09.3
24:21.4Edward DawsonPBU20M Walton4:21.44:21.4
34:29.1Daniel RoffeySBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:29.14:28.9
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:19.9Tom JonesPBU17M Walton4:19.94:19.9
24:23.8Ollie Garrod SENM South London/Epsom & Ewell4:23.04:22.0
34:32.6Ben PalmerPBU17MAndrew KennardWalton4:27.994:27.99
44:47.3James SawdyPBSENM Epsom & Ewell4:47.34:47.3
54:48.6Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell4:48.524:48.52
64:49.2Chris Ness V45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans4:44.34:17.9
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:30.7Beatrice WoodSBU17WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury4:25.864:25.86
24:56.5Kiara ValkenburgSBU17W Epsom & Ewell4:56.54:43.90
35:06.7Lauren Nichols U20WAlex StantonBedford & County/St. Mary's Uni4:52.394:49.83
45:11.8Anri CohenPBV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton5:11.85:11.8
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:00.7Isobel Stockley U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell4:56.154:56.15
25:22.5Lani CardwellPBU17W Walton5:22.55:22.5
35:26.3Niamh Carey U20W City of Salisbury5:23.615:15.43
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.6Emma Ryder U23WTammie RyderTavistock/Bedfordshire Uni4:48.334:48.33
 
3000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:11.1Sean Byrne SENMPhil ClampTipton/Army/City of Salisbury9:02.158:41.40
29:37.0Michael CottrillPBU20MAndrew KennardWalton9:27.669:27.66
310:24.8Alex GurteenSBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell10:24.810:12.01
3000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:44.2Matt PharaohSBU23MAndrew KennardWalton9:44.29:31.55
29:58.0Richard DavidsonPBV40MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury9:58.09:58.0
310:32.8James SawdyPBSENM Epsom & Ewell10:32.810:32.8
3000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:17.9Ollie GarrodSBSENM South London/Epsom & Ewell9:04.38:56.8
210:33.2Thomas GiblinPBU17M Walton10:33.210:33.2
310:33.4William StarkPBU17M Walton10:33.410:33.4
 
5000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
117:50.1Alice BurginSBSENW Bedford & County/Birmingham Uni17:50.117:03.77
218:34.4Alice GermanaPBSENW Epsom & Ewell18:34.418:34.4
319:51.4Alex MundellPBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley19:51.419:51.4
421:39.4Kathryn LovegrovePBSENW Walton21:39.421:39.4
5000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:58.1Naomi LenanePBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern18:58.118:58.1
220:43.1Emma ClarkeSBSENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury20:43.120:05.2
321:49.4AN Other        
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.3Belinda Sergent SENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni16.2515.28
217.7Lucy BartlettSBV40W Walton17.717.37
317.9Alice MiellSBU20W City of Salisbury/Army17.1415.67
420.7Lizzie Thompson SENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 20.016.70
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.3Jemma EastwoodSBV40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters20.316.4
220.7Danielle ScottSBSENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs20.720.18
320.7Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell19.6819.68
427.3Anri CohenPBV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton27.327.3
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.7Jack BenedickterSBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick19.718.65
220.4Robert A SmithSBSENM Walton20.319.5
320.9Hamish MundellSBU23MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/LSE20.920.0
421.4Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell20.020.0
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119.7Daniel SteelSBSENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County19.4518.3
221.6Lewis ChoulsPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell21.621.6
321.6Andrew HolmePBV40M City of Salisbury21.621.6
424.0Martin NormanSBSENMJack RutherfordWalton24.020.68
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
158.4Adam CoatesPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell58.458.4
259.9Hamish MundellSBU23MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury/LSE59.759.3
360.1Thomas Powell SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni/Walton59.9159.45
467.5Robert A SmithSBSENM Walton67.566.6
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.1Jack BenedickterSBSENMAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Ampthill & Flitwick63.158.37
263.6Lewis ChoulsPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell63.663.6
367.5Andrew HolmeSBV40M City of Salisbury67.566.8
468.4Chris NessSBV45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans68.466.5
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.5Sarah BrettPBU20WLee NessCity of Salisbury67.567.5
271.3Lucy Bartlett V40W Walton70.468.62
380.7Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell79.774.6
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
178.2Danielle ScottPBSENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs78.278.2
281.1Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell78.978.9
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:37.7Alex MundellSBSENWDavid WilkinsonCity of Salisbury/Imperial/Thames Valley5:37.75:11.2
25:48.0Isobel Stockley U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell5:46.25:46.2
36:14.6Anri CohenPBV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton6:14.66:14.6
1500SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:56.6Emma Clarke SENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury5:34.695:34.69
27:05.0Kathryn LovegrovePBSENW Walton7:05.07:05.0
37:07.7Katie HartgroveSBSENW Epsom & Ewell7:07.76:47.3
1500SCW SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:18.2Tasha MundellSBU20WDave AmeyCity of Salisbury7:18.26:19.6
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:28.1Craig Emmerson SENMSimon GoodwinBedford & County/Staffordshire Uni10:09.9210:09.92
210:43.7Henry SmithPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10:43.710:43.7
310:51.4Andrew HolmePBV40M City of Salisbury10:51.410:51.4
411:26.3Matt Reed SENM Walton11:01.411:01.4
3000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:35.6Henry DixSBU20MDave AmeyCity of Salisbury11:35.611:17.1
211:43.0Daniel Johnson V50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11:33.2011:17.67
311:52.1Robert A SmithPBSENM Walton11:52.111:52.1
3000SC SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:57.6Ollie GarrodPBSENM South London/Epsom & Ewell11:57.611:57.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
146.0 Salisbury Senior TeamSBSENM City of Salisbury45.7944.2
246.6 Epsom & Ewell Senior TeamSBSENM Epsom & Ewell46.645.58
347.6 Walton Senior TeamSBSENM Walton47.643.5
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
152.7 Salisbury Senior TeamPBSENW City of Salisbury52.752.7
252.9 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell52.2552.25
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.0 Salisbury Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM City of Salisbury3:51.03:51.0
23:52.1 Epsom & Ewell Mixed Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
33:54.0 Walton Mixed Senior Team SENM Walton3:51.63:51.6
44:15.0 Bedford & County Mixed Senior Team SENM Bedford & County4:12.84:12.8
4x400 SX B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:54.0 Salisbury Mixed Senior Team SENM City of Salisbury3:51.03:51.0
23:58.5 Walton Mixed Senior Team SENM Walton3:51.63:51.6
34:16.2 Epsom & Ewell Mixed Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
44:33.5 Bedford & County Mixed Senior Team SENM Bedford & County4:12.84:12.8
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.83Daniel Roffey U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.911.91
21.71Theo David Ker Cochrane U17MDeborah BrayCity of Salisbury1.791.79
31.68Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters1.681.92
41.48Robert A Smith SENM Walton1.551.65
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.63Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County1.681.80
21.63Philip MackiePBV35M Epsom & Ewell1.631.63
31.58Joss Ferguson U20M City of Salisbury1.701.70
41.43Martin NormanSBSENMJack RutherfordWalton1.431.70
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.38Tina HowellSBV35WJack RutherfordWalton/Veterans1.381.40
21.38Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.381.55
31.38Belinda SergentPBSENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni1.401.40
41.33Danielle Scott SENW City of Salisbury/Wiltshire Schs1.351.47
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.28Kiara ValkenburgPBU17W Epsom & Ewell1.281.28
21.23Ite AderojuSBU20W Bedford & County1.231.50
31.23Emma ClarkePBSENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury1.231.23
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.65Javier Ferrer Ferrando SENM Bedford & County/Spain4.054.05
23.35John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
33.15Lewis Billam SENMTrevor FoxCity of Salisbury/Army3.604.30
43.15Jon LadleyPBV35MJohn AndrewsWalton/Veterans3.153.15
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.65Gavin FordhamSBV40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.654.26
22.95David BluntSBV65MAllan WilliamsEpsom & Ewell/Veterans3.003.60
32.15Michael Franklin V50M Walton3.003.10
41.95Andrew Holme V40M City of Salisbury2.402.40
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Chris Ness V45MJamie McLoughlinWalton/Veterans2.102.10
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.20Jemma Eastwood V40WSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters3.253.80
22.45Lily PearsonPBU17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2.452.45
32.05Maddie PompeiPBU20W Walton2.052.05
41.75Eloise YarwoodPBU17W City of Salisbury1.751.75
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.35Diana NormanPBV40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2.352.35
21.75Emma ClarkePBSENWDave AmeyBristol & West/Birmingham Uni/City of Salisbury1.751.75
31.15Debbie SingletonSBV60W Walton/Veterans1.152.40
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.76Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County6.986.98
26.20Adam CoatesSBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.336.33
36.14Richard Holt SENMLee NessCity of Salisbury6.666.88
45.10Robert A SmithSBSENM Walton5.225.48
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.80Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County6.216.34
25.72Jason Brown V35M Epsom & Ewell5.795.79
35.39Joss Ferguson U20M City of Salisbury5.975.97
44.91Jon LadleySBV35MJohn AndrewsWalton/Veterans4.915.87
LJ SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.96Theo David Ker CochranePBU17MDeborah BrayCity of Salisbury4.964.96
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.16Ellie TaylorPBU17W Epsom & Ewell5.165.16
24.70Ite AderojuSBU20W Bedford & County4.704.95
34.68Alice Miell U20W City of Salisbury/Army4.825.35
43.87Anri CohenPBV35W Thames Hare & Hounds/Walton3.873.87
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.47Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 4.475.08
23.55Eloise Yarwood U17W City of Salisbury3.853.85
33.54Emma CoombesSBV40W Bedford & County3.543.71
42.55Debbie SingletonSBV60W Walton/Veterans2.554.14
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.80Richard Holt SENMLee NessCity of Salisbury13.0513.53
211.54Jason BrownSBV35M Epsom & Ewell12.0612.11
311.53Jean Mozobo U23MIan RobertsBedford & County13.4914.19
410.89Robert A SmithSBSENM Walton11.0511.41
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.13Joss Ferguson U20M City of Salisbury12.1212.12
210.96Daniel Steel SENM Bedford & County/Bedford & County12.8913.67
39.30Alex GurteenSBU23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9.309.72
48.29Martin Norman SENMJack RutherfordWalton8.8211.20
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.09Belinda Sergent SENW Bedford & County/Bath Uni11.3811.38
210.54Skye Allen U20WLee NessCity of Salisbury11.0711.07
310.52Aesha Ayimba-GoldingPBU17W Epsom & Ewell11.0911.09
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.42Ite AderojuSBU20W Bedford & County10.4211.21
29.53Emily Wilson U17W Epsom & Ewell9.589.58
37.83Eloise Yarwood U17W City of Salisbury8.728.72
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.53Lauren FlackSBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell8.539.24
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.12Ian Frankish V35M Epsom & Ewell11.6313.16
210.39Marcio Fernandes T44/F44SBV35MAllen AdamsonBedford & County/Cape Verde10.3911.63
39.00Rob C Smith SENMTony CookWalton9.3312.07
48.79Ben Jones V35M Tidworth & Bulford/Army/City of Salisbury9.299.70
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.17Gavin Fordham V40MSimon EastwoodBedford & County/Eastern Masters10.3711.54
28.58Jason BrownPBV35M Epsom & Ewell8.588.58
37.89Bernhard Jongejan V45MSabrina MaceWalton/Netherlands8.468.46
47.20Alan MunroSBV60M City of Salisbury7.208.25
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.50Martin WillisPBV45M Walton/Veterans8.808.80
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.66Alice Miell U20W City of Salisbury/Army10.8111.14
210.23Diana Norman V40WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.7811.91
39.09Sinead O'BrienSBSENWTerry LethebyWalton9.099.91
48.81Caitlin Blackwell U23WMartyn BlackwellBedford & County/Bedfordshire Uni8.958.95
Page: 1 2