Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Croydon
19 May 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 1500SCW 3000SC 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.960.6Dickson Kusi SENMJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9410.72
211.260.6Michael Miller U20MPaul WestonCroydon/Oaklands Col10.9310.81
311.820.6Max Perez-Diaz U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni11.411.4
412.660.6Joseph Eves U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District12.6212.38
100 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.180.6Jamie White U17MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes10.9110.91
211.820.6Marius BallPBU17M Kingston & Poly11.611.6
312.130.6Francesco Calemma U17M Croydon/London Schs11.1511.15
414.460.6James PockneeSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District14.4613.7
100 SM ns1
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.411.7Kwame Twumasi-Tawiah U20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes11.2010.92
211.621.7Kayden Faria-Brown U17M Croydon11.5111.51
311.681.7Shelton MattisonSBSENM Croydon11.1911.19
412.131.7Ellis Down U17M Kingston & Poly12.112.1
100 SM ns2
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.720.5Brandon Lowe U17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes11.211.2
212.030.5Dorrell ArnoldPBU17M Croydon12.0312.03
312.110.5Samson Chinaka SENM Croydon11.411.4
412.770.5James Warshow U17M Croydon12.4412.44
100 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.75-1.4Twinelle Hopeson-Moffat SENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students/Peterborough12.5511.90
212.85-1.4Rachel Oderinde U23W Marshall Milton Keynes12.4412.35
313.07-1.4Katy Lord SENW Kingston & Poly12.8012.7
413.13-1.4Georgina Darnell U23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District13.0312.7
100 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.99-0.1Deborah LagoPBU17WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes12.912.9
213.20-0.1Lucy Atkins U17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly12.712.7
313.98-0.1Lauren Winter U20W Aldershot, Farnham & District13.413.4
415.01-0.1Laura MarshallPBV45W Croydon15.0115.01
100 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.08-0.8Kira Holt U17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly12.7412.74
213.92-0.8Isabelle HattonSBSENWRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni13.9213.2
314.47-0.8Lindsay BadmanSBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve14.4713.17
414.48-0.8Elisha PerigoSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District14.4813.9
518.82-0.8Carol Maria JohnsonPBV50W Croydon18.8218.82
 
200 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
121.951.2Derek KinlockSBU20MPaul WestonCroydon21.421.4
222.981.2Brandon LowePBU17MMike LeonardMarshall Milton Keynes22.622.6
323.431.2Max Perez-Diaz U23MRichard HoltKingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni23.0422.73
423.441.2Henry McGoldrickSBU20M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.4423.2
200 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.511.2Kwame Twumasi-TawiahSBU20MJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes23.5122.5
224.121.2Marius BallPBU17M Kingston & Poly23.823.8
324.251.2Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon23.8823.88
424.991.2Joseph Eves U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District24.324.3
200 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.501.4Nicholas HamiltonPBU20M Croydon22.922.9
224.141.4Shelton MattisonSBSENM Croydon23.1123.11
324.541.4Ellis DownPBU17M Kingston & Poly24.5424.54
424.941.4Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon24.1824.18
528.971.4James PockneeSBU23M Aldershot, Farnham & District28.9727.9
200 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.050.8Davina AnsahPBU20WPaul WestonCroydon25.0125.01
225.360.8Louisa StoneyPBU20WRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Middlesex Schs25.125.1
325.950.8Abigail FittonPBU20WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes25.9525.95
426.660.8Georgina DarnellPBU23WMasimba MusaAldershot, Farnham & District26.6626.66
200 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.630.1Rhiannon Gayle U20WPaul WestonCroydon25.3325.33
226.120.1Katy LordSBSENW Kingston & Poly25.825.8
326.390.1Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes26.2126.21
428.960.1Lauren WinterSBU20W Aldershot, Farnham & District27.827.8
200 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
126.210.8Kira HoltPBU17WRichard HoltKingston & Poly25.8225.82
130.620.1Lindsay Badman V35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve30.5427.57
 
400 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
153.41 Jonathan DarbySBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni53.4151.6
255.70 Bailey Roberts U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District54.354.3
355.84 Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon55.7955.79
459.57 Torsten Hansen U17M Marshall Milton Keynes57.3857.38
400 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.10 Chukwuebuka DavidsPBU17MPaul WestonCroydon54.854.8
257.16 Ethan KendallSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District57.156.9
359.51 William TrimblePBSENMSamantha BrewerKingston & Poly59.5159.51
478.67 Kelvin Smith V70M Marshall Milton Keynes78.2476.7
400 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.57 Callum CharlestonSBU23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni54.5752.1
266.74 Geoffrey AfonsoPBU17M Croydon66.7466.74
400 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
159.32 Katie James SENW Marshall Milton Keynes58.5058.50
264.04 Stevie LawrenceSBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni64.0459.9
365.84 Imogen BusaPBU20W Kingston & Poly62.662.6
400 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
160.61 Abigail Fitton U20WPanos IoannouMarshall Milton Keynes60.1360.13
289.77 Isabelle HattonPBSENWRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni89.7789.77
 
800 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11:56.95 Sam WintersSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes1:56.951:53.33
21:58.28 Callum Charleston U23MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/St. Mary's Uni1:54.581:54.58
32:00.13 Tim Aina U20M Croydon1:58.441:58.44
42:02.86 Alex Thomas SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly2:02.11:59.55
800 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:02.20 Graham JonesSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes2:02.202:00.59
22:04.87 Ethan Kendall U20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:03.262:03.26
32:05.85 Joachim BamburyPBU17MMatthew KiernanCroydon2:04.182:04.18
42:17.78 Michael Webb-BournePBU17M Kingston & Poly2:13.52:13.5
800 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:09.06 Richard LovejoySBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.062:05.43
22:09.55 William BrockmanSBU20MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:09.552:08.33
32:11.56 Barney Jackman U17MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:05.122:05.12
42:15.02 Luke Hill U20M Croydon2:09.62:09.6
52:15.98 Zachary BlairSBU17M Croydon2:13.82:13.8
62:22.07 Gavin Jackman V45MMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District2:16.272:16.0
800 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.71 Abby RoskillySBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2:14.42:14.4
22:20.20 Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W Croydon2:17.822:17.82
32:58.50 Jo RichardsonPBV40W Kingston & Poly2:58.502:58.50
800 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:19.71 Elle RocheSBSENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni2:19.22:15.92
22:33.83 Faith Chen U17WLiz NuttallCroydon2:32.292:29.30
800 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:48.48 Leanne MooreSBU17W Croydon2:44.772:40.82
24:01.13 Radhika Selvarajah V35W Croydon3:54.863:50.5
 
1500 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:04.47 Sam WintersSBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes3:52.003:50.12
24:06.30 Alex PointonSBSENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:06.303:57.89
34:28.68 Alex PenfoldSBSENMMatthew KiernanCroydon4:28.684:11.66
44:33.88 Michael Webb-BournePBU17M Kingston & Poly4:33.884:33.88
1500 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:11.03 James Gillon U20MPatrick KellyLaw/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnham & District4:01.814:01.81
24:18.93 Graham JonesSBSENMJames TuttleMarshall Milton Keynes4:18.934:09.83
34:37.68 Nick MarshallPBU17M Croydon4:34.284:34.28
45:09.67 Humphrey Allen U20M Kingston & Poly4:35.24:35.2
1500 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:06.30 AN Other SENM AFD  
24:19.96 Alistair Smith V35M Aldershot, Farnham & District4:19.633:54.58
34:27.53 Richard Lovejoy SENMTad DickerAldershot, Farnham & District4:19.234:17.54
44:35.72 Ashley QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:35.674:35.67
54:55.20 Theo FlanaganPBU17M Croydon4:54.94:54.9
65:49.73 Neil Aikman V45M Croydon5:36.104:56.1
1500 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:45.25 Stevie LawrenceSBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni4:33.774:33.38
24:46.02 Elle Roche SENWBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes/Birmingham Uni4:36.614:30.77
34:51.54 Katriona Brown U20WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:43.024:43.02
45:21.20 Isabella Shepherd-EvansPBU20W Kingston & Poly5:21.205:21.20
1500 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:53.18 Rachel GillettPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:51.934:51.93
25:05.07 Abby Roskilly SENW Marshall Milton Keynes4:57.784:50.4
35:09.30 Jessica MooreSBU20W Croydon5:09.215:00.06
46:40.45 Jo Richardson V40W Kingston & Poly6:24.36:24.3
1500 SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:52.30 Niamh McLoughlinPBU17WMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District4:52.304:52.30
25:34.76 Alice MaingaySBU17W Croydon5:34.765:30.2
35:37.18 Gulcin ErtenSBU17W Croydon5:37.185:37.1
45:46.44 Antara SinghPBU17W Croydon5:46.445:46.44
56:11.73 Tugce Erten U17W Croydon6:05.06:05.0
 
3000 SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:39.3 Cameron AllanPBU23MMick WoodsHoughton Harriers/St. Mary's Uni/Aldershot, Farnha8:39.38:39.3
29:16.6 Daniel Woodgate SENMJohn StokerMarshall Milton Keynes/St. Mary's Uni/Wootton RR9:10.068:26.97
39:36.3 Alex Penfold SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon9:34.529:31.55
49:52.2 Jonathan DarbyPBSENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Oxford Uni9:52.29:52.2
3000 SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
18:41.8 Philip Sewell SENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District8:30.678:30.67
29:39.0 James Tuttle SENM Marshall Milton Keynes8:56.58:48.91
310:06.2 John MillingtonSBV35M Croydon10:06.28:28.9
3000 SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:16.3 Isaac FlanaganSBU20M Croydon10:16.310:11.3
211:28.2 Jonathan LongSBU20M Croydon11:28.211:22.46
311:32.2 Jacob Plieth V45M Croydon11:25.811:25.8
412:04.1 Neil Aikman V45M Croydon11:34.2310:38.0
 
5000 SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:05.83 Lauren Hall SENW Aldershot, Farnham & District/Army16:45.0816:45.08
218:32.90 Alice RitchiePBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Nottingham Trent Uni18:14.0118:14.01
320:06.89 Madeleine ArmstrongPBV35W Croydon20:06.8920:06.89
5000 SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:10.04 Emma StevensPBSENWMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District19:10.0419:10.04
222:10.75 Di BaldwinSBV60W Marshall Milton Keynes22:10.7521:05.62
324:17.86 Miriam De SouzaPBV45W Croydon24:17.8624:17.86
 
100HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.90-0.2Twinelle Hopeson-MoffatSBSENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students/Peterborough14.6314.04
220.84-0.2Lindsay BadmanSBV35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve20.8418.3
100HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
123.45-0.2Laura Marshall V45W Croydon20.6820.68
 
110H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
116.620.2Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London16.2015.4
219.600.2Stanford WilliamsPBSENM Croydon19.6019.60
323.970.2Allan LeiperSBV55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve23.9721.6
110H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
124.750.2Ian Jennings V45M Aldershot, Farnham & District23.321.6
227.860.2Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon24.5223.69
 
400H SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
163.76 Stanford WilliamsPBSENM Croydon62.2462.24
264.28 Leopoldo BurguetePBSENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes64.2864.28
371.92 Mark HydeSBV40M Aldershot, Farnham & District71.9270.9
400H SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
169.47 Torsten Hansen U17M Marshall Milton Keynes68.268.2
277.96 Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District77.6975.3
387.15 Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon79.2671.5
 
400HW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.23 Sophie EllissSBU23WMarina ArmstrongCroydon/Durham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley63.1263.12
270.27 Hannah Sargeant SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni67.867.0
380.42 Hannah Lester U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly79.479.4
400HW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
197.03 Carly ScottSBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes97.0383.8
21:41.02 Jennifer BeecroftSBSENW Croydon1:41.0291.94
 
1500SCW SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:45.74 Carly ScottSBV35W Marshall Milton Keynes6:45.746:07.3
26:51.97 Laura Marshall V45W Croydon6:39.586:39.58
38:25.90 Natalie MillerPBU17W Kingston & Poly8:25.908:25.90
1500SCW SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:53.80 Di BaldwinSBV60W Marshall Milton Keynes6:53.806:32.27
27:31.16 Miriam De SouzaPBV45W Croydon7:31.167:31.16
38:38.03 Isabelle HattonPBSENWRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Birmingham Uni8:38.038:38.03
 
3000SC SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:43.67 Leopoldo Burguete SENMBarry HearnMarshall Milton Keynes9:41.289:41.28
210:29.70 James QuinlanPBSENMMick WoodsAldershot, Farnham & District/Sandhurst10:29.7010:29.70
313:04.12 Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon13:04.1212:20.3
3000SC SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
114:26.36 Andrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets12:57.5810:55.1
 
4x100 SM
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
144.08  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes43.9542.80
245.36  Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon43.3541.9
346.50  Kingston & Poly Senior TeamSBSENM Kingston & Poly43.2642.61
452.47  AFD Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District45.2444.7
4x100 SW
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.79  Kingston & Poly Senior TeamPBSENW Kingston & Poly50.7950.79
251.68  Marshall Milton Keynes Senior TeamSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes51.6848.58
353.77  Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon48.6645.7
 
4x400 SX A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:51.17  Marshall Milton Keynes Mixed Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:41.63:41.6
23:52.58  Kingston & Poly Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Kingston & Poly3:52.583:52.58
33:59.90  Croydon Mixed Senior Team SENM Croydon3:47.543:47.54
44:05.23  Aldershot, Farnham & District Mixed Senior Team SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District3:55.63:55.6
4x400 SX B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:01.49  Croydon Mixed Senior Team SENM Croydon3:47.543:47.54
24:48.64  Marshall Milton Keynes Mixed Senior Team SENM Marshall Milton Keynes3:41.63:41.6
 
HJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.96 Robert LewisPBU23MCarol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs1.961.96
21.75 Henry ButtPBSENM Croydon1.751.75
31.70 Freddy CrosbyPBU17MFrank SchubertKingston & Poly1.751.75
41.70 George Asprey U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District1.751.75
HJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.85 Samuel Featherstone U20MCarol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes1.941.94
21.70 Oliver Long-Lucombe U17M Croydon1.751.75
31.50 Gavin BerrySBSENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force1.501.60
HJ SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.60 Chukwuebuka DavidsPBU17MPaul WestonCroydon1.701.70
HJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55 Sophie Smith U20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District1.651.65
21.50 Hannah Sargeant SENW Marshall Milton Keynes/Sheffield Uni1.551.70
31.50 Rhianna ReynoldsSBU20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly1.501.59
41.35 Orla MoorePBU17W Croydon1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.40 Pippa WingateSBSENW Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley1.401.42
21.40 Bryony GibbensSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes1.451.50
31.25 Serena AngouaSBU17W Croydon1.251.30
41.05 Lindsay Badman V35W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve1.101.15
 
PV SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
13.00 Gavin Berry SENM Aldershot, Farnham & District/Royal Air Force3.603.60
22.50 Andrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.713.40
PV SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.75 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve3.104.70
PV SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.60 Bryony GibbensSBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes2.703.10
 
LJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.33 Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London6.447.02
26.09 Henry McGoldrick U20M Aldershot, Farnham & District6.226.22
36.06 Vytautas ChrapacasSBSENM Marshall Milton Keynes6.066.35
45.37 Oliver Long-LucombePBU17M Croydon5.375.37
LJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.90 Shawn Ampofo U17MVytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes6.186.18
25.69 George Asprey U17M Aldershot, Farnham & District6.086.08
35.09 Joachim BamburyPBU17MMatthew KiernanCroydon5.095.09
44.66 Humphrey AllenPBU20M Kingston & Poly4.664.66
LJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.51 Lucy Tunnacliffe U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton5.765.76
24.69 Kim ValenteSBV40W Aldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve4.695.00
34.60 Tamia Meggie-Graham U17WPaul WestonCroydon5.045.10
44.59 Tamzin Hill U20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes5.065.06
LJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.57 Alison MoorePBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.714.71
24.44 Hannah Lester U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly4.724.77
34.18 Serena AngouaSBU17W Croydon4.184.31
43.97 Princess FullerPBU20WJim LawrenceMarshall Milton Keynes3.973.97
LJ SW ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.20 Elisha PerigoSBU17W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.204.23
23.97 Natalie GilfrinSBU23W Aldershot, Farnham & District4.114.11
 
TJ SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.93 Shawn AmpofoPBU17MVytautas ChrapacasMarshall Milton Keynes12.9312.93
212.08 Chris Hall SENMRichard HoltKingston & Poly/Royal Holloway Uni of London12.4313.36
311.66 Cameron ZackSBU20MEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District12.0712.10
410.90 Henry ButtPBSENM Croydon10.9010.90
TJ SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.19 Ethan Humphries U17M Croydon10.3310.33
29.89 Robert Lewis U23MCarol JacksonMarshall Milton Keynes/Northamptonshire Schs10.3912.07
37.88 Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District7.888.12
TJ SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.15 Sonyce Archer U23WJohn HerbertCroydon11.4911.56
210.96 Rhianna ReynoldsSBU20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly10.9811.37
39.69 Sophie SmithSBU20WGeorge MaleAldershot, Farnham & District10.3310.33
49.63 Tamzin HillSBU20WDavid MillettMarshall Milton Keynes9.639.94
TJ SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.80 Hannah Lester U20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly10.2610.26
29.39 Tamia Meggie-Graham U17WPaul WestonCroydon9.799.79
38.41 Alison Moore U17W Aldershot, Farnham & District9.779.77
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.73 Kyle StevensSBSENM Kingston & Poly13.7315.86
211.28 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve11.3312.91
310.79 Lewis Barnes SENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College11.6411.64
410.60 Reuben VaughanPBU20MChris KingCroydon11.1411.14
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.48 Gareth CookSBV50MTony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets11.4814.59
29.58 Mark Roberson V40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters9.8410.71
39.44 Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District9.6210.08
48.42 Patrick LucasSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Loughborough Students8.428.78
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.71 Jim LawrenceSBV60M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters5.716.82
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.75 Pippa Wingate SENW Kingston & Poly/St. Mary's Uni/Thames Valley12.1612.71
210.62 Kayleigh Presswell SENWJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Swansea Uni10.9010.90
38.21 Natalie Gilfrin U23W Aldershot, Farnham & District9.329.32
43.38 Jennifer BeecroftPBSENW Croydon3.383.38
SP4K SW B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
19.63 Lucy TunnacliffePBU20WJohn ShepherdKingston & Poly/Belgrave/Walton9.639.63
26.78 Bryony GibbensPBSENW Marshall Milton Keynes6.786.78
36.58 Emma BroadeySBSENWEric Workman-FowlerAldershot, Farnham & District6.587.22
43.38 Radhika SelvarajahPBV35W Croydon3.383.38
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.45 Chris Dack V35MMike WinchKingston & Poly42.9546.85
239.55 Reuben VaughanSBU20MChris KingCroydon43.7243.72
333.49 Lewis BarnesSBSENMJack KeeMarshall Milton Keynes/Loughborough College33.4937.64
430.09 Allan Leiper V55MAllan WilliamsAldershot, Farnham & District/Southern Counties Ve30.5935.45
DT2K SM B
PosPerf Name AG CoachClubSBPB 
136.47 Gareth CookSBV50MTony CookKingston & Poly/Southern Counties Vets39.4849.20
227.45 Mark Roberson V40M Marshall Milton Keynes/Eastern Masters28.6331.39
325.20 Ian JenningsSBV45M Aldershot, Farnham & District25.2027.81
Page: 1 2