Southern Athletics League Division 2W External Results
Kingston
15 Jun 19
100 200 400 800 1500 3000 5000 100HW 110H 400H 400HW 2000SC 2000SCW 4x100 4x400
HJ PV LJ TJ SP7.26K SP4K DT2K DT1K HT7.26K HT4K JT800 JT600 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
 
100 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Samad IbrahimPBU20M Dacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col11.411.4
211.5Matthew Pepper SENM Croydon11.111.1
313.0Ben Hobbs U17M Epsom & Ewell12.812.8
100 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.4Sean EdwardsPBU20M Croydon11.411.4
212.0Adam CoatesSBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell12.011.6
314.4Peter Stansbury V50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters13.9113.2
100 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.6Huesan ChanPBU17M Croydon11.511.5
211.9Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon11.6311.63
311.9Nathaniel Monbelly U17M Croy  
100 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.6Ashleigh Clarke U23WLorna BootheCroydon12.4612.06
212.9Remi Jessop U20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni Lond12.7512.53
313.1Lisa BolandPBV35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets13.113.1
100 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.4Ellie Taylor U17W Epsom & Ewell12.912.9
213.5Charlotte RadcliffeSBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Beckett Uni13.513.2
313.8Serena Angoua U17W Croydon13.513.5
100 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
113.9Chiamaka Davids U20WPaul WestonCroydon13.7313.73
 
200 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.6Micah Francis-Dwyer U20MPaul WestonCroydon22.1921.75
223.5Adam CoatesSBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell23.523.4
323.8Samad Ibrahim U20M Dacorum & Tring/Oaklands Col23.623.6
427.0Andrew Faulkner SENM Yeovil22.922.1
200 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Matthew PepperSBSENM Croydon22.722.47
224.2Solomon SandifordPBU20M Dacorum & Tring24.224.2
324.5Thomas GlanfieldPBU17M Epsom & Ewell24.524.5
200 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.9Sean EdwardsPBU20M Croydon22.5022.50
223.1Nicholas HamiltonPBU20M Croydon22.922.9
323.1Louis SmithenSBU17MPaul WestonCroydon/Surrey Schs22.9822.98
424.5Jeffrey Ogbata U17MPaul WestonCroydon23.8823.88
525.4Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon24.1824.18
200 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.0Remi Jessop U20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni Lond26.3325.77
227.0Lisa BolandPBV35W Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets27.027.0
335.7Madeleine ArmstrongPBV35W Croydon35.735.7
200 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.2Stephanie CrouchPBSENW Epsom & Ewell27.227.2
232.8Grace Hucknall U17WJohn GarnerDacorum & Tring29.329.3
337.4Radhika SelvarajahPBV35W Croydon37.437.4
200 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.9Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell29.826.97
 
400 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
150.5Harvey Stainthorpe SENMMike FleetCroydon/Leeds Uni49.6849.68
252.1Thomas Bain U20MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring51.251.2
355.7Henry IsaacsSBU23MStephen FaulknerYeovil55.754.85
456.5Thomas Glanfield U17M Epsom & Ewell53.353.3
400 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.3George Dowding U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow52.4552.45
256.4Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon54.854.8
361.7AN Other SENM Yeov O  
465.9Ben Hobbs U17M Epsom & Ewell62.2862.28
400 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.4Matt Hamilton SENM Dacorum & Tring55.9655.96
266.8Geoffrey Afonso U17M Croydon66.7466.74
400 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
161.7Kyra Sethna-McIntoshPBU17W Croydon61.5361.53
263.3Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni61.4561.45
363.7Stephanie CrouchPBSENW Epsom & Ewell63.763.7
400 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
166.0Isabelle Nero U17WDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring65.7765.77
267.7Faith ChenPBU17WLiz NuttallCroydon67.767.7
371.1Katrina Fidler SENW Epsom & Ewell69.161.4
400 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
173.5Estelle ManneringPBU17W Epsom & Ewell73.573.5
 
800 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:05.1Michael Biss U23M Wells City/Yeovil2:00.332:00.33
22:07.4Joachim Bambury U17MMatthew KiernanCroydon2:04.182:04.18
32:08.8Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell2:03.672:02.4
42:09.8George Dowding U20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow1:58.871:58.87
800 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:08.7Keiron WoodroffePBU17MAnnette WealeYeovil2:08.72:08.7
22:09.4Kartik IyerSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Cambridge Uni2:01.042:00.88
32:25.3Stuart FlackSBV40M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets2:25.32:04.1
42:37.9Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring2:36.422:36.42
800 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:16.5Luke Hill U20M Croydon2:09.62:09.6
22:29.7Geoffrey Afonso U17M Croydon2:20.52:20.5
800 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:22.5Lily Pearson U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2:17.142:16.54
22:23.0Kyra Sethna-McIntosh U17W Croydon2:17.822:17.82
32:31.0Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow2:23.822:23.82
800 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.6Faith Chen U17WLiz NuttallCroydon2:32.292:29.30
22:34.7Lauren Flack U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell2:27.32:23.2
33:18.6Liz RobertsSBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni3:18.62:33.00
800 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12:33.2Naomi LenaneSBSENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern2:33.22:16.1
22:35.5Matilda Moore U17W Epsom & Ewell2:33.52:33.5
32:46.1Alice Maingay U17W Croydon2:34.342:34.34
42:55.0Jessica WinderSBU17W Epsom & Ewell2:55.02:39.6
 
1500 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:15.5Joseph Chamberlain U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:03.894:03.89
24:24.5Daniel Wolff T20/F20 SENMDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell4:20.654:18.52
34:35.8Kartik IyerSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Cambridge Uni4:35.74:24.6
44:37.4Keiron Woodroffe U17MAnnette WealeYeovil4:17.914:17.91
1500 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:28.5Samuel Burnell U17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring4:22.084:22.08
24:36.5Nick Marshall U17M Croydon4:34.284:34.28
34:40.9Marco Gazzelloni V40M Epsom & Ewell4:39.54:32.4
1500 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:41.2Neil AikmanSBV45M Croydon5:36.104:56.1
1500 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:09.7Kiara Valkenburg U17W Epsom & Ewell4:56.54:43.90
25:17.1Jessica Moore U20W Croydon5:09.215:00.06
35:25.1Louise FlowerPBSENW Dacorum & Tring5:25.15:25.1
1500 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:12.2Alice GermanaPBSENW Epsom & Ewell5:12.25:12.2
25:46.6Leanne MooreSBU17W Croydon5:40.835:31.3
36:03.8Jessica Hoar U17WMike DunphyDacorum & Tring/Harrow5:21.35:21.3
1500 SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15:39.6Matilda Moore U17W Epsom & Ewell5:26.285:20.80
 
3000 SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110:57.5Naomi Lenane SENWWesley DuncanEpsom & Ewell/St. Mary's Uni/Chiltern10:30.5610:08.1
211:49.3Madeleine Armstrong V35W Croydon11:40.911:40.9
312:40.5Louise FlowerPBSENW Dacorum & Tring12:40.512:40.5
3000 SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111:25.1Alice Germana SENW Epsom & Ewell10:54.3910:35.81
212:18.1Antara SinghPBU17W Croydon12:18.112:18.1
312:51.8Liz Roberts SENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni12:31.0510:52.9
 
5000 SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
116:23.6James Bridge U23MAnnette WealeWells City/Yeovil16:18.4116:18.41
216:30.9Alex Penfold SENMMatthew KiernanCroydon15:52.9615:52.96
318:09.0Angus SaundersPBU20MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring18:09.018:09.0
418:20.6Alex Gurteen U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell16:54.916:54.9
5000 SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
118:50.9Matthew Houghton T20/F20PBU23MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell18:50.918:50.9
219:22.9Matt HamiltonSBSENM Dacorum & Tring19:22.917:50.24
319:54.8James MooreSBV45M Croydon19:54.819:29.8
5000 SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
119:11.9Philip MackieSBV35M Epsom & Ewell19:11.916:31.23
219:43.0Neil Aikman V45M Croydon19:28.718:00.8
322:12.6Colin Oxlade V60M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets/Broxbourne19:54.617:18.76
 
100HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
115.5Twinelle Hopeson-Moffat SENWJerzy MaciukiewiczCroydon/Loughborough Students/Peterborough14.6314.04
219.8Amy CatchesidePBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell19.6819.68
100HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.0Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 20.016.70
221.8Stevie LawrenceSBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni21.820.2
 
110H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.5James EcclesPBSENM Croydon20.520.5
221.1Philip MackieSBV35M Epsom & Ewell20.020.0
324.6Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring23.023.0
110H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.3Matthew KiernanSBSENM Croydon24.5223.69
227.2Peter Stansbury V50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters26.026.0
 
400H SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
157.4Andrew Faulkner SENM Yeovil54.7252.51
258.5Adam Coates U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell58.458.4
361.3Haydn Williams U20MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet61.2461.24
468.7James Eccles SENM Croydon68.7063.2
400H SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
167.2Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell64.764.7
269.9Sam SommervilleSBU23MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni69.962.2
379.0Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring72.872.8
489.7Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon79.2671.5
 
400HW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
171.4Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni67.067.0
275.2Lizzie ThompsonSBSENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 75.264.7
31:43.0Jennifer Beecroft SENW Croydon1:41.0291.94
400HW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
184.0Amy Catcheside U20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell78.978.9
22:10.8Radhika SelvarajahPBV35W Croydon2:10.82:10.8
 
2000SC SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16:42.3Sam Sommerville U23MAnnette WealeYeovil/Wells City/Sheffield Uni6:38.445:59.71
26:50.4Henry SmithPBU17MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6:50.46:50.4
37:38.0Matt HamiltonPBSENM Dacorum & Tring7:38.07:38.0
48:41.7Matthew Kiernan SENM Croydon8:21.77:50.5
2000SC SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:28.1Daniel JohnsonSBV50MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets7:28.17:19.5
27:57.7Samuel BurnellPBU17MMike DunphyDacorum & Tring7:57.77:57.7
38:46.0Jacob PliethPBV45M Croydon8:46.08:46.0
 
2000SCW SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17:20.0Stevie LawrencePBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni7:20.07:20.0
28:28.2Kiara ValkenburgPBU17W Epsom & Ewell8:28.28:28.2
38:37.4Katy Warren SENWDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Warwick Uni8:03.38:03.3
2000SCW SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
19:19.0Antara SinghPBU17W Croydon9:19.09:19.0
29:32.6Louise FlowerPBSENW Dacorum & Tring9:32.69:32.6
 
4x100 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
145.4 Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon43.3541.9
247.3 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENM Dacorum & Tring45.144.5
351.9 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENM Epsom & Ewell46.645.58
4x100 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
154.0 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell52.2552.25
254.5 Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon48.6645.7
354.6 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring52.749.8
 
4x400 SM
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
13:37.6 Epsom & Ewell Mixed Senior TeamPBSENM Epsom & Ewell3:37.63:37.6
23:37.6 Croydon Senior Team SENMPaul WestonCroydon3:33.43:28.5
33:48.2 Yeovil Senior Team SENM Yeovil3:31.033:23.00
43:53.9 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENM Dacorum & Tring3:39.93:39.5
4x400 SW
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14:23.6 Epsom & Ewell Senior Team SENW Epsom & Ewell4:20.624:04.6
24:29.7 Croydon Senior Team SENWPaul WestonCroydon4:22.64:07.9
34:52.1 Dacorum & Tring Senior Team SENW Dacorum & Tring4:09.34:09.3
 
HJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.95Jamie Croucher U23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni2.002.00
21.85Daniel Roffey U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.911.91
31.55Chukwuebuka Davids U17MPaul WestonCroydon1.701.70
41.50Peter StansburyPBV50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters1.501.50
HJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.55Philip Mackie V35M Epsom & Ewell1.631.63
21.55Henry Isaacs U23MStephen FaulknerYeovil1.601.78
31.45Marcus Stansbury U17MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring1.501.50
41.00Huesan ChanPBU17M Croydon1.001.00
HJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.50Amy Thurgood U20WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.601.68
21.45Sophie Cox U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell1.511.51
31.30Orla Moore U17W Croydon1.351.35
HJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=1.35Anna Craggs U17WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring1.451.45
1=1.35Lizzie Thompson SENW Epsom & Ewell/Cambridge Uni/Windsor Slough Eton & 1.381.55
31.25Stevie LawrenceSBU23WMick WoodsCroydon/St. Mary's Uni1.351.47
 
PV SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.50Emmanuel Thomas U23M Croydon4.704.76
23.90Haydn WilliamsPBU20MBrian HopkinsDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet3.903.90
33.50Daniel RoffeyPBU20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell3.503.50
42.30Jamie Croucher U23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni2.603.05
PV SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
1=3.30John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets3.504.80
1=3.30William Ashton U17M Dacorum & Tring3.403.40
32.70Andrew Del Nevo V50M Croydon/Southern Counties Vets2.713.40
PV SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
11.70John SherringtonPBV50M Epsom & Ewell1.951.95
PV SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.30Sophie CoxPBU17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2.402.40
22.00Amy Thurgood U20WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring2.712.71
PV SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
12.10Lily Pearson U17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell2.452.45
 
LJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.68Josh Woods U20MFrank AttohDacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet6.906.90
26.15Daniel Roffey U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.276.27
35.37Jeffrey OgbataPBU17MPaul WestonCroydon5.375.37
45.37Jamie CroucherSBU23MAdam GallieYeovil/Nottingham Uni5.375.54
LJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.12Adam Coates U20MDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell6.336.33
25.03Solomon SandifordSBU20M Dacorum & Tring5.075.33
34.90Joachim Bambury U17MMatthew KiernanCroydon5.095.09
44.71Paul Guest V55M Yeovil/South West Vets5.515.87
LJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
15.10Ellie Taylor U17W Epsom & Ewell5.165.16
25.02Lottie Garratt U23W Yeovil5.125.45
34.92Grace Hucknall U17WJohn GarnerDacorum & Tring5.285.28
44.63Tamia Meggie-Graham U17WPaul WestonCroydon5.045.10
LJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
14.68Diana Norman V45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets5.185.64
24.22Esme O'Connell T20/F20 U20WPatrick O'SheaDacorum & Tring4.534.68
33.80Serena Angoua U17W Croydon4.184.31
 
TJ SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
112.06Jason BrownSBV35M Epsom & Ewell12.0612.11
212.04Emmanuel ThomasPBU23M Croydon12.0412.04
311.30Josh EvansSBSENMDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring11.3011.59
TJ SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.96Harvey StainthorpeSBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Leeds Uni11.2311.62
29.21Peter StansburySBV50MDeborah KeenleysideDacorum & Tring/Eastern Masters9.219.28
39.04Alex Gurteen U23MDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell9.309.72
TJ SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.09Sonyce Archer U23WJohn HerbertCroydon11.4911.56
210.82Lottie GarrattPBU23W Yeovil10.9610.96
310.07Charlotte RadcliffeSBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Leeds Beckett Uni10.0710.46
410.03Lily PearsonPBU17WDiana NormanEpsom & Ewell10.0310.03
TJ SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.33Anna CraggsPBU17WJohn HopperDacorum & Tring8.788.78
28.16Amanda Rowley-JonesSBV55WTony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets8.169.34
37.27Katrina FidlerSBSENW Epsom & Ewell7.278.01
TJ SW ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
17.61Jessica WinderPBU17W Epsom & Ewell7.617.61
 
SP7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
114.39Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil14.3914.84
211.73Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets11.8212.16
311.63Ian FrankishSBV35M Epsom & Ewell11.6313.16
49.55James EcclesSBSENM Croydon10.5210.52
SP7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
110.35Jacob PopeSBU20M Yeovil/Dorset Schs10.3510.84
210.02John Garner V50M Dacorum & Tring10.9111.69
38.59Harvey StainthorpePBSENMMike FleetCroydon/Leeds Uni8.598.59
45.86John Sherrington V50M Epsom & Ewell6.656.65
SP7.26K SM ns
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
18.65James IsaacsPBU17M Dacorum & Tring8.658.65
 
SP4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
111.27Diana Norman V45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets11.7811.91
29.07Heather Seager V50W Yeovil9.389.70
38.30Chiamaka DavidsPBU20WPaul WestonCroydon9.239.23
47.76Remi Jessop U20W Dacorum & Tring/Shaftesbury Barnet/Brunel Uni Lond7.877.87
SP4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
16.73Caitlin Filby U23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni7.077.16
26.69Valerie Bovell V70WNigel GrovesYeovil7.507.50
36.05Amy CatchesidePBU20WStuart FlackEpsom & Ewell6.056.05
45.74Amanda Rowley-Jones V55WTony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets5.947.16
 
DT2K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
141.83Ben GibbSBSENM Yeovil41.8343.55
231.84Shaun WallPBV35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets31.8431.84
330.97Ian FrankishSBV35M Epsom & Ewell30.9735.79
429.16James Eccles SENM Croydon29.9531.67
DT2K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
127.11James Isaacs U17M Dacorum & Tring31.5331.53
225.71Jacob Pope U20M Yeovil/Dorset Schs27.1629.02
317.68John Andrews V55M Epsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets19.1619.16
413.11Chris KingSBV65M Croydon13.1121.40
 
DT1K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
125.10Heather Seager V50W Yeovil29.0129.51
224.31Diana NormanPBV45WDave MitchellEpsom & Ewell/Southern Counties Vets24.3124.31
323.87Caitlin FilbySBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni23.8827.90
416.39Amanda Rowley-JonesSBV55WTony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets16.3917.54
DT1K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.47Valerie BovellSBV70WNigel GrovesYeovil22.9126.41
219.00Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas20.7028.19
312.88Chiamaka DavidsPBU20WPaul WestonCroydon12.8812.88
410.95Liz RobertsPBSENW Dacorum & Tring/Birmingham Uni10.9510.95
 
HT7.26K SM A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
140.07Ian Frankish V35M Epsom & Ewell40.7842.93
236.78Ben Gibb SENM Yeovil40.9842.58
330.98James Isaacs U17M Dacorum & Tring31.5231.52
420.30Chris KingSBV65M Croydon20.3032.95
HT7.26K SM B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
122.22Shaun Wall V35M Dacorum & Tring/Southern Counties Vets24.1827.18
221.63Jacob Pope U20M Yeovil/Dorset Schs21.8921.89
318.56James EcclesSBSENM Croydon23.5423.54
414.86John Sherrington V50M Epsom & Ewell16.0016.00
 
HT4K SW A
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
129.92Caitlin FilbySBU23W Dacorum & Tring/Keele Uni30.4333.32
224.56Heather SeagerSBV50W Yeovil24.5626.63
320.84Wendy Dunsford V55W Epsom & Ewell/Civil Service/Enfield & Haringey/Eas23.2031.38
411.16Amanda Rowley-Jones V55WTony GanioCroydon/Southern Counties Vets15.3115.93
HT4K SW B
PosPerfName AG CoachClubSBPB 
120.56Valerie BovellSBV70WNigel GrovesYeovil20.8826.66
Page: 1 2